All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (2) | 2:35:16 | Olav Lundanes | 12:52 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +3 | Babtiste Rollier | 13:11 | ||
3 | OK Linne (4) | +23 | Rassmus Andersson | 13:39 | ||
4 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +25 | Eetu Savolainen | 13:26 | ||
5 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +32 | Joakim Svensk | 13:37 | ||
6 | Koovee (9) | +40 | Timo Sild | 13:54 | ||
7 | OK Ravinen (24) | +44 | Gustav Bergman | 13:30 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +46 | Anders Carlsson | 13:10 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (45) | +50 | Anders Nordberg | 13:16 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +52 | Ivar Lundanes | 13:47 | ||
11 | Ärla IF (35) | +54 | Emil Andersson | 13:35 | ||
12 | MS Parma (18) | +57 | Arto Talvinen | 13:17 | ||
13 | Koovee 2 (143) | +58 | Jarno Parkkinen | 13:34 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (11) | +1:04 | Martin Härberg | 14:10 | ||
15 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +1:05 | Oskari Liukkonen | 13:53 | ||
16 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +1:06 | Johan Bäckman | 13:43 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +1:07 | Janis Krumins | 13:48 | ||
18 | Frol IL (28) | +1:10 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 14:13 | ||
19 | OK Trian (22) | +1:11 | Topi Penttinen | 13:45 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:34 | Hector Haines | 14:23 | ||
21 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +1:35 | Aki Saari | 14:19 | ||
22 | Tullinge SK (49) | +1:36 | Andreas Kyburz | 14:22 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +1:39 | Johannes Pohjala | 14:29 | ||
24 | Rehns BK (60) | +1:40 | Jesper Lysell | 14:16 | ||
25 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +2:19 | Zsolt Lenkei | 14:42 | ||
26 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +2:31 | Ludvig Eriksson | 15:09 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +4:42 | Elias Kuukka | 13:30 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +4:43 | Fredric Portin | 13:31 | ||
29 | IGTISA (50) | +4:46 | Vilius Aleliunas | 14:23 | ||
30 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +4:47 | Vili Niemi | 13:28 | ||
31 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +4:52 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 13:46 | ||
32 | IL Tyrving (14) | +5:09 | Björn Ekeberg | 14:41 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +5:15 | Johan Högstrand | 14:08 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +5:17 | Esa Huttunen | 13:58 | ||
35 | Lynx (31) | +5:18 | Aapo Leskinen | 14:52 | ||
36 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +5:20 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 14:10 | ||
37 | OK Kåre (100) | +5:21 | Adam Chloupek | 18:00 | ||
38 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +5:50 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 14:33 | ||
39 | Fossum IF (36) | +5:57 | Sven Hellmueller | 15:08 | ||
40 | OK Tisaren (20) | +5:57 | Jonas Merz | 14:48 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +6:50 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 14:52 | ||
42 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +8:12 | Juha Vartiainen | 16:36 | ||
43 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +9:49 | Milos Nykodym | 14:38 | ||
44 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +9:54 | Tuomas Kotro | 15:32 | ||
45 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +10:23 | Ola Martner | 13:49 | ||
46 | NTNUI (29) | +10:48 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 15:03 | ||
47 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +10:52 | Jere Kommio | 14:51 | ||
48 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +11:08 | Johan Nordlund | 15:22 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +11:17 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 15:38 | ||
50 | Heming Orientering (251) | +12:06 | Kasper Fosser | 15:19 | ||
51 | Varegg IL (56) | +12:14 | Per Harald Johansen | 16:21 | ||
52 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +12:29 | Johan Wickström | 15:56 | ||
53 | Långhundra IF (95) | +12:31 | Erik Åhlin | 15:35 | ||
54 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +12:33 | Josef Nordlund | 15:45 | ||
55 | Konnerud IL (147) | +12:34 | Audun Heimdal | 14:26 | ||
56 | OK Orion (40) | +12:58 | Erik Andersson | 16:22 | ||
57 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +13:38 | Andrey Lamov | 16:14 | ||
58 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +13:55 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 14:06 | ||
59 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +14:43 | Simon Svensson | 16:21 | ||
60 | OLC Graz (466) | +14:45 | Klaus Schgaguler | 15:33 | ||
61 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +14:57 | Viktor Runnby | 16:31 | ||
62 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +14:58 | Sebastian Inderst | 15:46 | ||
63 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +15:06 | Albert Mollen | 16:24 | ||
64 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +15:23 | Helmut Gremmel | 19:17 | ||
65 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +16:05 | Tomi Närvä | 16:22 | ||
66 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +16:06 | Jens Wängdahl | 14:26 | ||
67 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +16:08 | Matjaz Stanfel | 14:49 | ||
68 | Navi (82) | +16:10 | Clemnt Valla | 20:05 | ||
69 | OK Denseln (10) | +16:11 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 14:33 | ||
70 | Hiisirasti (55) | +16:45 | Igor Popov | 17:02 | ||
71 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +16:47 | Halvor Saunes | 14:44 | ||
72 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +17:13 | Otto Sund | 15:00 | ||
73 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +17:14 | Tero Föhr | 17:35 | ||
74 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +17:27 | Anssi Huostila | 15:45 | ||
75 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +17:29 | Filip Ossiansson | 15:34 | ||
76 | OK Södertörn (91) | +17:31 | Marian Basset | 16:32 | ||
77 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +17:38 | Sergey Dobrynin | 15:27 | ||
78 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +18:09 | Kalle Rantala | 16:00 | ||
79 | Kangasala SK (44) | +18:19 | Tuomo Istolahti | 15:40 | ||
80 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +18:27 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 15:06 | ||
81 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +18:37 | Janne Nieminen | 16:11 | ||
82 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +18:44 | Tapio Perä | 16:14 | ||
83 | OK Ravinen 2 (180) | +19:12 | Nick Barrable | 16:42 | ||
84 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +19:14 | Antti Vainio | 16:40 | ||
85 | Byåsen IL (225) | +19:22 | Sigurd Stenvik | 17:12 | ||
86 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +19:31 | Tue Lassen | 15:02 | ||
87 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +19:43 | Patrik Lind | 23:03 | ||
88 | Koovee 3 (279) | +20:03 | Pavel Schestakov | 17:56 | ||
89 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +20:12 | Öyvind Helgerud | 18:05 | ||
90 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +20:16 | Jani Söyring | 17:50 | ||
91 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +20:20 | George Mavchun | 15:03 | ||
92 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +20:34 | Richard Sjöholm | 18:47 | ||
93 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +20:44 | Bogdan Rodionov | 15:17 | ||
94 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +21:03 | Kari Mäkinen | 17:41 | ||
95 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +21:18 | Andreas Mageröy | 17:25 | ||
96 | OK Rodhen (80) | +21:18 | Martin Jansson | 16:09 | ||
97 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +21:19 | Simen Bordal | 16:49 | ||
98 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +21:22 | Jouni Kujala | 16:02 | ||
99 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +21:24 | Dzmitry Krukov | 18:32 | ||
100 | SK Uusi (110) | +21:24 | Heikki Väänänen | 16:10 | ||
101 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +21:40 | Markus Lang | 19:11 | ||
102 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +21:46 | Sven-Anders Melin | 19:41 | ||
103 | IFK Umeå (68) | +21:48 | Lukas Peterson | 15:23 | ||
104 | Catalonia Team (239) | +21:58 | Biel Rafols | 16:14 | ||
105 | Snättringe SK (256) | +22:10 | Simon Hector | 15:52 | ||
106 | OK Hällen (103) | +22:14 | Jonas Engström | 16:24 | ||
107 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +22:39 | Magnus Nordström | 20:08 | ||
108 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +23:09 | Vesa Lahtinen | 16:49 | ||
109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +23:14 | Timo Parttimaa | 20:47 | ||
110 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +23:36 | Mikko Hölli | 15:24 | ||
111 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +23:53 | Jani Riissanen | 18:03 | ||
112 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +23:58 | Sami Levijoki | 17:52 | ||
113 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +24:01 | Lauri Malsroos | 17:33 | ||
114 | Täby OK (61) | +24:28 | Jakub Skoda | 17:46 | ||
115 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +24:30 | Oskar Ljungqvist | 14:43 | ||
116 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +24:59 | Alexander Minakov | 15:07 | ||
117 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +25:05 | Anton Nilsson | 15:12 | ||
118 | Nord West (81) | +25:11 | Nikita Stepanov | 14:18 | ||
119 | Black Sea OK (84) | +25:21 | Alexandr Shcherbakov | 19:13 | ||
120 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +25:25 | Jussi Seppä | 18:41 | ||
121 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +25:31 | Heikki Manninen | 18:29 | ||
122 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +25:37 | Joakim Axelsson | 18:51 | ||
123 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +25:38 | Jani Laine | 18:14 | ||
124 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +25:40 | Ari Hämäläinen | 18:57 | ||
125 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +25:50 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 17:04 | ||
126 | OK77 (148) | +25:52 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 16:03 | ||
127 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +25:53 | Olli Suonpää | 16:44 | ||
128 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +25:59 | Håvard Irgens | 15:49 | ||
129 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +26:12 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 15:40 | ||
130 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +26:20 | Viktor Flingmark | 15:51 | ||
131 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +26:21 | Charlie Stolt | 17:57 | ||
132 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +26:25 | Eero Markkila | 16:23 | ||
133 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +26:38 | 15:52 | |||
134 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +26:41 | Jarkko Saarinen | 15:42 | ||
135 | OK Raseborg (125) | +27:15 | Daniel Forsell | 16:06 | ||
136 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +27:19 | Mikael Niemelä | 16:01 | ||
137 | Hestra IF (78) | +27:26 | Andreas Holmqvist | 16:29 | ||
138 | Linköpings OK (149) | +27:57 | Rasmus Elmelid | 14:35 | ||
139 | Medeina (404) | +28:04 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 19:11 | ||
140 | Attunda OK (86) | +28:06 | Oskar Daniels | 16:19 | ||
141 | RasTiimi (134) | +28:29 | Anssi Koirikivi | 16:58 | ||
142 | Växjö OK (181) | +28:35 | Patrik Karlsson | 15:03 | ||
143 | Halmstad OK (167) | +28:38 | Björn Karlsson | 16:55 | ||
144 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +28:40 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 17:18 | ||
145 | OK Ogre (1323) | +28:41 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 14:59 | ||
146 | Freidig SPK (449) | +29:26 | Håvard Eidsmo | 15:48 | ||
147 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +29:32 | Will Critchley | 16:05 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +29:35 | Konsta Puranen | 16:31 | ||
149 | Turengin RC (841) | +29:43 | Esa Meriläinen | 26:31 | ||
150 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +29:47 | Pyry Mustonen | 16:36 | ||
151 | Nord West 2 (170) | +29:48 | Ivan Rodionov | 16:21 | ||
152 | Oppsal IF (159) | +29:56 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 15:36 | ||
153 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +30:36 | Ivan Forsgren | 16:59 | ||
154 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +30:41 | Simon Andersson | 17:05 | ||
155 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +30:42 | David Mellin | 16:57 | ||
156 | Kangasala SK 4 (185) | +30:46 | Mikko Kivelä | 17:03 | ||
157 | Azuolas (107) | +30:47 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 16:46 | ||
158 | Lynx 2 (108) | +30:47 | Rainer Kujala | 18:17 | ||
159 | Asker SK (263) | +30:48 | Erland Kvisle | 17:48 | ||
160 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +30:51 | Tuomas Tala | 18:00 | ||
161 | IF Femman (88) | +30:52 | Anders Bäckström | 16:53 | ||
162 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +30:52 | Sebastian Månsson | 16:02 | ||
163 | OK Saldus (374) | +30:59 | Oskars Zernis | 19:09 | ||
164 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +31:08 | Elmeri Toivanen | 16:41 | ||
165 | Bussola OK (249) | +31:28 | Frei Lukas | 17:21 | ||
166 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +31:31 | Ari - Pekka Juensuu | 17:39 | ||
167 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +31:34 | Tom Campbell | 18:03 | ||
168 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +31:37 | Matti Takala | 21:04 | ||
169 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +31:40 | Helge Tiger Hauglan | 20:46 | ||
170 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +32:10 | Atte Seppänen | 17:37 | ||
171 | Rastivarsat (151) | +32:28 | Tatu Leirimaa | 24:06 | ||
172 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +32:32 | Robbie Anderson | 20:08 | ||
173 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +32:34 | Lauri Pohjola | 17:01 | ||
174 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +33:45 | Magne Jutulstad | 15:52 | ||
175 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +34:18 | Eero Koski | 16:28 | ||
176 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +34:30 | Petteri Rankinen | 16:45 | ||
177 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +34:33 | Tuomas Hapola | 17:14 | ||
178 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +34:39 | Teemu Tauriainen | 19:14 | ||
179 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +34:42 | Matias Sankari | 17:28 | ||
180 | OK Orion 2 (124) | +34:44 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 15:31 | ||
181 | OK Meridians (203) | +34:49 | Valters Kaminskis | 19:01 | ||
182 | DRONGO (581) | +34:49 | Matthew Vokes | 15:46 | ||
183 | Larvik OK (432) | +34:53 | Jörgen Fröyd | 19:55 | ||
184 | OK Alehof (331) | +35:16 | Tobias Lindell | 25:00 | ||
185 | IF Sturla (255) | +35:17 | Lars Henrik Verde Thon | 20:39 | ||
186 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +35:19 | Felix Breitschädel | 17:20 | ||
187 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +35:20 | Jussi Ernamo | 16:36 | ||
188 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +35:31 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 25:12 | ||
189 | OK Slavutich (468) | +35:32 | Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky | 20:40 | ||
190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +36:15 | Mikko Salonen | 17:09 | ||
191 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +36:15 | Mathias Drage | 16:16 | ||
192 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +36:22 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 16:17 | ||
193 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +36:24 | NIKOLAI ZNOEV | 18:16 | ||
194 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +36:30 | Fredrik Wigertz | 17:07 | ||
195 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +36:31 | Jarkko Hasu | 22:45 | ||
196 | Trollelg (93) | +36:54 | Jörgen Tegdan | 16:58 | ||
197 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +36:58 | Olly Williams | 17:13 | ||
198 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +37:00 | Markus Kainu | 16:53 | ||
199 | Frölunda OL (157) | +37:00 | Rasmus Arfwedson | 18:58 | ||
200 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +37:02 | Lars Soldagg | 17:40 |
All | Next 200 > |