All | Next 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 5:02:49 | Jani Lakanen | 27:22 | ||
2 | Halden SK (2) | +33 | Eirik Kampstrup Hovind | 26:59 | ||
3 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +1:02 | Anton Östlin | 27:08 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:23 | Fabian Hertner | 27:39 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +1:24 | Eric Börjeskog | 27:20 | ||
6 | MS Parma (18) | +1:29 | Aaro Julkunen | 27:27 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +2:39 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 28:34 | ||
8 | Koovee 2 (143) | +2:41 | Kari Kallio | 28:29 | ||
9 | Frol IL (28) | +2:48 | Paul Sirum | 27:48 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +2:58 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 27:13 | ||
11 | OK Trian (22) | +3:01 | Mlkko Salervo | 26:50 | ||
12 | Järla Orientering (11) | +3:03 | Mattias Hall | 29:11 | ||
13 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +3:38 | Niclas Jonasson | 28:22 | ||
14 | Nydalens SK (45) | +4:46 | Anders Vister | 28:37 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +6:55 | Tobia Pezzatti | 32:04 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (24) | +7:09 | Erik Herne | 29:10 | ||
17 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +7:23 | Ville Parkkinen | 29:51 | ||
18 | Rehns BK (60) | +11:02 | Anders Johansson | 36:42 | ||
19 | OK Linne (4) | +12:10 | Jakob Andersson | 28:20 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +12:13 | Rikard Claesson | 31:40 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +12:37 | Sami Valkama | 29:44 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +12:38 | Anders Hedberg | 28:27 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +13:35 | Scott Fraser | 29:48 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +14:59 | Riccardo Rancan | 29:35 | ||
25 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +15:01 | Gleb Tikhonov | 29:29 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +16:24 | Pekka Hyvönen | 27:20 | ||
27 | Lynx (31) | +16:26 | Aleksi Leskinen | 27:33 | ||
28 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +20:16 | Gaute Friestad | 29:37 | ||
29 | Ärla IF (35) | +20:40 | Viktor Silvemark | 28:19 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +21:01 | Miika Hernelahti | 28:57 | ||
31 | NTNUI (29) | +23:32 | Jonas Klausen Espedal | 32:29 | ||
32 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +23:34 | Johan Ek Larsson | 29:37 | ||
33 | OK Denseln (10) | +23:53 | Mathias Hallmen | 27:25 | ||
34 | IL Tyrving (14) | +24:20 | Morten Nilstad Pettersen | 34:29 | ||
35 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +24:38 | Lauri Valkonen | 30:57 | ||
36 | Tullinge SK (49) | +24:48 | Ruben Bryngelsson | 33:29 | ||
37 | OK Tisaren (20) | +25:03 | Filip Jacobsson | 28:53 | ||
38 | IGTISA (50) | +26:23 | Henrikas Pauzas | 35:18 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +26:25 | Alvar Palmen | 29:54 | ||
40 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +26:27 | Alessio Tenani | 29:35 | ||
41 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +27:16 | Henri Taanila | 31:18 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +27:31 | Erik Folkesson Blom | 30:49 | ||
43 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +27:51 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 26:26 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +28:10 | Timo Mähönen | 28:18 | ||
45 | OK Kåre (100) | +30:27 | Jonas Gustafsson | 28:07 | ||
46 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +30:37 | Vladimir Tregubov | 30:12 | ||
47 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +31:20 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 32:36 | ||
48 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +31:49 | Jörgen Wulfsberg | 31:35 | ||
49 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +32:20 | Davis Dislers | 27:24 | ||
50 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +32:32 | Jarkko Hautala | 27:32 | ||
51 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +32:40 | Olle Kärner | 31:20 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK (44) | +32:48 | Santeri Sainio | 29:16 | ||
53 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +32:58 | Aapo Laiho | 31:12 | ||
54 | Varegg IL (56) | +33:15 | Jonatan Drake | 34:37 | ||
55 | OK Orion (40) | +33:55 | Rados322aw Piotrowski | 30:52 | ||
56 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +34:07 | Anders Boström | 30:53 | ||
57 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +34:27 | Kristian Dahlström | 33:46 | ||
58 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +34:29 | Janne Kukkonen | 35:33 | ||
59 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +34:45 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 31:48 | ||
60 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +35:51 | Didrik Hall | 28:51 | ||
61 | Hiisirasti (55) | +37:56 | Roope Ruuhiala | 33:50 | ||
62 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +39:07 | Christian Bobach | 30:30 | ||
63 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +39:21 | Antti Hemminki | 28:04 | ||
64 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +39:23 | Toni Hartvik | 27:48 | ||
65 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +39:26 | Håkan Eriksson | 28:50 | ||
66 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +39:28 | Emil Sevelius | 30:35 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +39:40 | Miika Tala | 30:28 | ||
68 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +40:10 | Sebastian Daland | 29:46 | ||
69 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +41:35 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 31:16 | ||
70 | Långhundra IF (95) | +41:54 | Conny Forsberg | 32:23 | ||
71 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +42:01 | Rafael Dobnik | 30:37 | ||
72 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +42:41 | Eero Lapila | 31:33 | ||
73 | Koovee 3 (279) | +42:47 | Antti Lammi | 31:47 | ||
74 | OLC Graz (466) | +43:11 | Axel Koppert | 42:47 | ||
75 | Konnerud IL (147) | +43:48 | Joar Gjerdal | 33:04 | ||
76 | Heming Orientering (251) | +43:54 | Karl Even Rygh | 33:56 | ||
77 | IFK Umeå (68) | +43:57 | Hans Persson | 32:32 | ||
78 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +46:59 | Arttu Lindqvist | 30:54 | ||
79 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +47:02 | Lasse Kautto | 28:01 | ||
80 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +47:12 | Tuomas Fjällström | 31:53 | ||
81 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +47:25 | 32:47 | |||
82 | OK Hällen (103) | +47:28 | Loic Capbern | 28:34 | ||
83 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +48:18 | Antti Honkimaa | 29:22 | ||
84 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +48:20 | Andreas Gustafsson | 32:03 | ||
85 | OK Rodhen (80) | +48:59 | Magnus Björk | 31:55 | ||
86 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +50:34 | Jonas Lundgren | 35:50 | ||
87 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +50:35 | Jere Nissinen | 34:03 | ||
88 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +51:32 | Karl Levin | 34:27 | ||
89 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +51:52 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 32:37 | ||
90 | Linköpings OK (149) | +53:09 | Henrik Tosteberg | 33:51 | ||
91 | OK Södertörn (91) | +53:44 | Linus Backlund | 40:49 | ||
92 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +54:14 | Misa Tuomala | 29:55 | ||
93 | IF Femman (88) | +54:45 | Patrick Kronberg | 34:09 | ||
94 | Navi (82) | +54:46 | Lars Vicari | 38:22 | ||
95 | SK Uusi (110) | +55:22 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 33:29 | ||
96 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +55:29 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 32:17 | ||
97 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +55:32 | Donald Mc Carthy | 38:12 | ||
98 | Nord West (81) | +56:15 | NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV | 35:09 | ||
99 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +56:22 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 38:55 | ||
100 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +56:24 | Sigurd Melsom | 32:19 | ||
101 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +56:35 | Oskari Nummelin | 34:40 | ||
102 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +56:53 | Otso Seppälä | 33:29 | ||
103 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +58:16 | Olav Schmitt Gran | 40:04 | ||
104 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +58:36 | Fredrik Nilsson | 31:39 | ||
105 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +59:46 | Erkka Mehtälä | 35:31 | ||
106 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +59:51 | Thomas Persson | 34:33 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +1:00:00 | Severi Eerola | 34:52 | ||
108 | Lynx 2 (108) | +1:00:17 | Lauri Kleemola | 33:24 | ||
109 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:00:44 | Vlad Kisilev | 32:40 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +1:00:54 | Arttu Laaksonen | 32:29 | ||
111 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:01:58 | Janne Niskanen | 34:09 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:01:59 | Leo Matinheikki | 37:24 | ||
113 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +1:02:00 | Kasperi Reijonen | 37:32 | ||
114 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:02:10 | Janis Zamovskis | 40:31 | ||
115 | Halmstad OK (167) | +1:02:10 | Filip Holm | 38:00 | ||
116 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:02:13 | Leevi Roine | 34:52 | ||
117 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:02:18 | Ludvig Rednes | 43:19 | ||
118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:02:23 | Roope Sormunen | 35:41 | ||
119 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:02:26 | Konsta Piironen | 33:33 | ||
120 | Snättringe SK (256) | +1:02:43 | Tobias Karlsson | 38:08 | ||
121 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:03:23 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 35:24 | ||
122 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +1:04:15 | Jonas Andersson | 36:26 | ||
123 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +1:04:17 | Alexander Nilsson | 36:00 | ||
124 | OK77 (148) | +1:04:33 | Jan Donner | 30:48 | ||
125 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +1:05:06 | Walter Lagerhäll | 38:31 | ||
126 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +1:05:59 | 47:12 | |||
127 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +1:06:12 | Juuso Tuomaala | 38:12 | ||
128 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:06:30 | Jellvert Börjesson Martin | 47:18 | ||
129 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +1:06:50 | Valtteri Torsti | 32:05 | ||
130 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +1:07:18 | Oskari Lepistö | 31:28 | ||
131 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:07:43 | Erik Fors | 38:39 | ||
132 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +1:07:54 | Alex Minakov | 40:16 | ||
133 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:07:59 | Alar Abram | 39:40 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:08:15 | Mikko Laakso | 30:04 | ||
135 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +1:08:35 | Oscar Andersson | 37:27 | ||
136 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:08:57 | Joona Lindroth | 34:57 | ||
137 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +1:09:47 | Joose Nurmela | 34:31 | ||
138 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:10:04 | Väinö Kotro | 37:27 | ||
139 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +1:10:39 | Tobias Forsen | 37:50 | ||
140 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +1:10:47 | Mikko Viitamäki | 32:58 | ||
141 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:11:03 | Mikko Rautio | 37:16 | ||
142 | Asker SK (263) | +1:11:34 | Björnar Lövli | 35:45 | ||
143 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +1:11:38 | Eirik Höst Fossgaard | 44:12 | ||
144 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +1:12:45 | Pekka Huhtanen | 34:50 | ||
145 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +1:12:46 | Markus Hakkarainen | 34:49 | ||
146 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +1:12:51 | Daniel Martinsson | 35:01 | ||
147 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:12:56 | Lars Mattsson | 33:08 | ||
148 | Täby OK (61) | +1:13:01 | Peter Nordström | 39:46 | ||
149 | Freidig SPK (449) | +1:14:00 | Mats Eidsmo | 35:02 | ||
150 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +1:14:23 | Raphael Ferrand | 33:37 | ||
151 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +1:14:26 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 37:36 | ||
152 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:14:28 | Mueller Sandrine | 32:33 | ||
153 | Rastivarsat (151) | +1:15:07 | Lassi Kuva | 41:31 | ||
154 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +1:15:36 | Antti Rissanen | 48:22 | ||
155 | RasTiimi (134) | +1:15:41 | Petteri Arovainio | 36:07 | ||
156 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +1:16:32 | Mikael Lamberg | 37:52 | ||
157 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +1:16:32 | Mattis Jaama | 37:19 | ||
158 | OK Saldus (374) | +1:16:38 | Andis Reskis | 38:24 | ||
159 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +1:17:01 | Adam Segerslätt | 33:52 | ||
160 | OK Raseborg (125) | +1:17:08 | Mats Lundström | 36:14 | ||
161 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +1:17:26 | PAVEL BARSKII | 37:29 | ||
162 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +1:18:03 | Viktor Janrik | 38:30 | ||
163 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +1:18:19 | Henry Varis | 34:29 | ||
164 | EUOC (208) | +1:18:27 | Charlotte Watson | 39:22 | ||
165 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +1:18:51 | Peter Mohn | 37:48 | ||
166 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +1:18:56 | Rory McTaverstock | 32:09 | ||
167 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +1:19:06 | Joakim Almtorp | 35:41 | ||
168 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:19:10 | Mikael Linden | 33:49 | ||
169 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +1:19:44 | Jussi Nurminen | 33:25 | ||
170 | OK Slavutich (468) | +1:20:06 | Peter Balabanov | 37:27 | ||
171 | Pargas IF (169) | +1:20:12 | Jussi Mäkelä | 34:14 | ||
172 | Catalonia Team (239) | +1:20:46 | Jordi Sales | 46:32 | ||
173 | Nord West 2 (170) | +1:21:14 | ROMAN KUZNETSOV | 45:42 | ||
174 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +1:21:28 | Teppo Luukkonen | 46:31 | ||
175 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +1:21:56 | Jyri Korhonen | 35:39 | ||
176 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +1:22:02 | Anders Bank | 34:35 | ||
177 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +1:22:05 | Joel Udd | 42:24 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +1:22:08 | Henri Malmberg | 43:48 | ||
179 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:22:13 | Joni Alasuvanto | 36:02 | ||
180 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:22:17 | Zhuravlev Viacheslav | 37:35 | ||
181 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:22:32 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 36:00 | ||
182 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +1:22:33 | Stefan Carlsson | 42:33 | ||
183 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +1:22:39 | Morten Weber Bergesen | 38:25 | ||
184 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +1:22:55 | Sandra Grosberga-Sundman | 36:33 | ||
185 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +1:23:27 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 46:14 | ||
186 | Modum OL (247) | +1:24:12 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 36:18 | ||
187 | OK Botnia (235) | +1:24:49 | Joakim Björklind | 42:07 | ||
188 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +1:24:53 | Lauri Tolkki | 38:03 | ||
189 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:24:55 | Simon Martelius | 32:45 | ||
190 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +1:25:09 | Juha Inkilä | 38:27 | ||
191 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +1:25:43 | Jussi Jalonen | 34:27 | ||
192 | White Nights SPb (308) | +1:25:52 | Anton Lukashevich | 37:52 | ||
193 | DRONGO (581) | +1:26:20 | Zuzka Strakova | 42:01 | ||
194 | Växjö OK (181) | +1:26:29 | Ludmila Fuster Arion | 42:18 | ||
195 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +1:26:39 | Pauli Juutilainen | 35:13 | ||
196 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +1:27:05 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 33:41 | ||
197 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +1:27:14 | Markus Parviainen | 37:36 | ||
198 | Trollelg (93) | +1:27:15 | Anders Haugskott | 35:55 | ||
199 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +1:27:16 | Oskari Jumppanen | 35:08 | ||
200 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +1:27:24 | Simon Mellin | 34:17 |
All | Next 200 > |