< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | MS Parma 2 (57) | +5:22 | Susanna Tervo | 30:14 | ||
202 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +5:23 | Kristin Antonsen | 30:15 | ||
203 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +5:29 | Julia Rajan | 30:21 | ||
204 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (357) | +5:31 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 30:23 | ||
205 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185) | +5:33 | Virpi Remahl | 30:25 | ||
206 | IF Brahe (411) | +5:35 | Ida Högland | 30:27 | ||
207 | Tidligere toppløpere (119) | +5:38 | Arja Nuolioja | 30:30 | ||
208 | Väli-Klemelät (605) | +5:38 | Annamaria Väli-Klemelä | 30:30 | ||
209 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (632) | +5:39 | Reetta Heiskanen | 30:31 | ||
210 | OK Meridians (170) | +5:41 | Vieda Lusa | 30:33 | ||
211 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (217) | +5:42 | Polina Kirjanova | 30:34 | ||
212 | Pargas IF 2 (204) | +5:42 | Ingela Mattsson | 30:34 | ||
213 | Rastikarhut 2 (288) | +5:44 | Suvi Ylikylä | 30:36 | ||
214 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (299) | +5:44 | Jenna Lehtinen | 30:36 | ||
215 | Espoon Suunta 5 (167) | +5:46 | Piritta Wartiainen | 30:38 | ||
216 | Gotlands OF (1391) | +5:48 | Tuva Nikolausson | 30:40 | ||
217 | Paimion Rasti 3 (156) | +5:51 | Riina Suntioinen | 30:43 | ||
218 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (307) | +5:52 | Clare Howes | 30:44 | ||
219 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +5:55 | Aada Forsman | 30:47 | ||
220 | OK Klemmingen (530) | +5:56 | Diana Soldagg | 30:48 | ||
221 | Vetelin Urheilijat (181) | +5:57 | Tanja Rannila | 30:49 | ||
222 | ZVOC (513) | +5:57 | Elizabete Locmele | 30:49 | ||
223 | SK100 (225) | +5:58 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 30:50 | ||
224 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (68) | +5:59 | Reetta Lassila | 30:51 | ||
225 | Leppävaaran Sisu (152) | +6:00 | Malena Lahtimies | 30:52 | ||
226 | Vittjärvs IK (283) | +6:03 | Andrea Wickbom | 30:55 | ||
227 | Koovee 8 (867) | +6:07 | Sara Lax | 30:59 | ||
228 | Rasti E4 (615) | +6:09 | Salla Lähteenmäki | 31:01 | ||
229 | Nord West 3 (335) | +6:10 | Evgenia Batulova | 31:02 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +6:11 | Annika Matilainen | 31:03 | ||
231 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (104) | +6:12 | Emma Bergman | 31:04 | ||
232 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (384) | +6:14 | Aino Rantala | 31:06 | ||
233 | Köping-Kolsva OK (165) | +6:14 | Karin Waldermarsson | 31:06 | ||
234 | SK Saue Tammed (401) | +6:16 | Daisi Saetalu | 31:08 | ||
235 | SK Vuoksi (113) | +6:17 | Anni Toiviainen | 31:09 | ||
236 | Lahden Taimi 3 (675) | +6:17 | Ekaterina Fedorova | 31:09 | ||
237 | Espoon Suunta 7 (163) | +6:18 | Elsi Pöllänen | 31:10 | ||
238 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (422) | +6:19 | Elina Espo | 31:11 | ||
239 | MS Parma 6 (544) | +6:21 | Eija Koskivaara | 31:13 | ||
240 | Neva-Fox-SPB (445) | +6:24 | Viktoria Golubeva | 31:16 | ||
241 | OK Ilves (319) | +6:32 | Kaisa Sander | 31:24 | ||
242 | Nord West 4 (617) | +6:33 | Maria Senina | 31:25 | ||
243 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (168) | +6:33 | Sanni Oikkonen | 31:25 | ||
244 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (227) | +6:35 | Emmi Järvelä | 31:27 | ||
245 | Koovee 7 (509) | +6:37 | Heli Ketola | 31:29 | ||
246 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (262) | +6:38 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 31:30 | ||
247 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (317) | +6:40 | Claudia Kantola | 31:32 | ||
248 | Umeå OK 2 (273) | +6:41 | Stina Persson | 31:33 | ||
249 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +6:43 | Niina Papinsaari | 31:35 | ||
250 | Rasti-Lukko (191) | +6:44 | Liisi Hentonen | 31:36 | ||
251 | RasTiimi (285) | +6:45 | Johanna Tiitto | 31:37 | ||
252 | Pihkaniskat (370) | +6:48 | Satu Sintonen | 31:40 | ||
253 | Ringerike OL (255) | +6:48 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 31:40 | ||
254 | SK Uusi 2 (114) | +6:49 | Saara Saalo | 31:41 | ||
255 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (322) | +6:52 | Päivi Pätäri | 31:44 | ||
256 | RastiPiikkiö (295) | +6:53 | Eeva-Maria Tuhkanen | 31:45 | ||
257 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (242) | +6:54 | Johanna Räsänen | 31:46 | ||
258 | Gävle OK (359) | +6:55 | Kristin Boman | 31:47 | ||
259 | Lapuan Virkiä (172) | +6:56 | Milla Rajala | 31:48 | ||
260 | Lynx 3 (305) | +6:56 | Auli Packalen | 31:48 | ||
261 | OK77 2 (221) | +6:58 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 31:50 | ||
262 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (280) | +6:59 | Salla Koskela | 31:51 | ||
263 | Västerås SOK (131) | +7:00 | Emma Helmersson | 31:52 | ||
264 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (554) | +7:00 | Ksenia Penzina | 31:52 | ||
265 | SK Mercury (519) | +7:02 | Monika Vehlmann | 31:54 | ||
266 | OK Roslagen (219) | +7:04 | Samantha Ahlgren | 31:56 | ||
267 | Omega (117) | +7:04 | Zoya Tikhonova | 31:56 | ||
268 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (212) | +7:06 | Melina Avelin | 31:58 | ||
269 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (650) | +7:07 | Maria Laitinen | 31:59 | ||
270 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (151) | +7:09 | Marika Aho | 32:01 | ||
271 | MTTM (944) | +7:09 | Meri Maijala | 32:01 | ||
272 | Hihhulit (655) | +7:10 | Hilla Rudanko | 32:02 | ||
273 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (397) | +7:11 | Sirja Heiskanen | 32:03 | ||
274 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (792) | +7:12 | Ida Jussila | 32:04 | ||
275 | Saarijärven Pullistus (367) | +7:13 | Aini Vuorinen | 32:05 | ||
276 | OK Vöru (106) | +7:14 | Inga Siegert | 32:06 | ||
277 | Pellon Ponsi (314) | +7:14 | Aino Vuopio | 32:06 | ||
278 | Markbygdens OK (284) | +7:16 | Josse Andersson | 32:08 | ||
279 | Rasti-Jussit (324) | +7:16 | Sanna Koskela | 32:08 | ||
280 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +7:17 | Tiina Anttila | 32:09 | ||
281 | Kangasala SK 7 (403) | +7:20 | Mari Rintanen | 32:12 | ||
282 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (387) | +7:22 | Noora Kivikko | 32:14 | ||
283 | Lammin Säkiä (492) | +7:23 | Riitta Kärkkäinen | 32:15 | ||
284 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1363) | +7:26 | Elisabeth Hansson | 32:18 | ||
285 | OK Kape (351) | +7:26 | Margret Zimmermann | 32:18 | ||
286 | Valkealan Kajo (441) | +7:26 | Hanna Jaakkola | 32:18 | ||
287 | Rastivarsat 2 (271) | +7:27 | Tessa Pulli | 32:19 | ||
288 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (249) | +7:28 | Hanna-Mari Simpanen | 32:20 | ||
289 | Azuolas (218) | +7:29 | Kaste Rutkauskaite | 32:21 | ||
290 | OYS Vapari (637) | +7:30 | Anni Hokkanen | 32:22 | ||
291 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (353) | +7:31 | Aiva Klepere | 32:23 | ||
292 | Firman tytöt (1030) | +7:31 | Katri Pernaa | 32:23 | ||
293 | Perämeren Rasti (337) | +7:33 | Maria Vesala | 32:25 | ||
294 | RasTiimi 2 (586) | +7:33 | Tiia Olkkonen | 32:25 | ||
295 | Värska OK Peko (373) | +7:34 | Daisy Kudre | 32:26 | ||
296 | Haukiputaan Heitto (539) | +7:34 | Saana Backman | 32:26 | ||
297 | Lahden Taimi (234) | +7:35 | Veronika Ivanova | 32:27 | ||
298 | Halden SK 4 (77) | +7:37 | Marianne Dähli | 32:29 | ||
299 | Siilin Rasti (375) | +7:37 | Maris Palopääl | 32:29 | ||
300 | OK Trian 7 (352) | +7:40 | Terese Hagman | 32:32 | ||
301 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (176) | +7:42 | Sonja Liukkonen | 32:34 | ||
302 | OK Orion 3 (1365) | +7:43 | Olena Pitirimova | 32:35 | ||
303 | Rasti-Kurikka (58) | +7:44 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 32:36 | ||
304 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (236) | +7:44 | Sanni Prittinen | 32:36 | ||
305 | Kuumat Aallot (872) | +7:46 | Leena Aalto | 32:38 | ||
306 | SK100 2 (611) | +7:46 | Marie Tammemäe | 32:38 | ||
307 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +7:50 | Riikka Mäkinen | 32:42 | ||
308 | Sweco (502) | +7:51 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 32:43 | ||
309 | OK Trian 5 (260) | +7:52 | Leila Seppänen | 32:44 | ||
310 | Koovee 6 (763) | +7:54 | Marcela Tesarova | 32:46 | ||
311 | Muurlan Vihuri (559) | +7:55 | Satu Jaatinen | 32:47 | ||
312 | Iisalmen Visa (346) | +7:56 | Anni Tanskanen | 32:48 | ||
313 | Tidligere toppløpere 2 (1108) | +7:57 | Hanna Kosonen | 32:49 | ||
314 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (400) | +7:58 | Heli Tuominen | 32:50 | ||
315 | NTNUI 3 (66) | +8:00 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 32:52 | ||
316 | IL Tyrving 2 (572) | +8:01 | Helene Lund-Johansen | 32:53 | ||
317 | Koovee 5 (231) | +8:02 | Reea Simola | 32:54 | ||
318 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (476) | +8:03 | Mette Nygård | 32:55 | ||
319 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1231) | +8:05 | Piia Ivakko | 32:57 | ||
320 | Tullinge SK 4 (116) | +8:06 | Lina Mattews | 32:58 | ||
321 | Närpes OK 2 (245) | +8:06 | Lena Paxal | 32:58 | ||
322 | IF Sturla 2 (725) | +8:07 | Kari Jussie Lönning | 32:59 | ||
323 | Härlövs IF (320) | +8:08 | Irmalinn Nilsson | 33:00 | ||
324 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (376) | +8:09 | Ellen Heinaro | 33:01 | ||
325 | OK Södertörn 2 (428) | +8:11 | Marita Freimane | 33:03 | ||
326 | Asikkalan Raikas (455) | +8:13 | Sanna Nykänen | 33:05 | ||
327 | Nydalens SK (7) | +8:15 | Hanne Növik | 33:07 | ||
328 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (383) | +8:15 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 33:07 | ||
329 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +8:15 | Päivi Kulmala | 33:07 | ||
330 | Alirasitus (1181) | +8:18 | Heidi Lindfors | 33:10 | ||
331 | Lynx 4 (287) | +8:19 | Annamari Tiitola | 33:11 | ||
332 | Espoon Suunta 3 (253) | +8:22 | Venla Tahvanainen | 33:14 | ||
333 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (363) | +8:23 | Marjut Lintunen | 33:15 | ||
334 | Pihkaniskat 2 (473) | +8:24 | Helena Haakana | 33:16 | ||
335 | Luumäen Rasti (318) | +8:26 | Anni Inkilä | 33:18 | ||
336 | OK Saldus (483) | +8:26 | Ilze Cahrausa | 33:18 | ||
337 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1161) | +8:26 | Line Nybakken | 33:18 | ||
338 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (863) | +8:28 | Amanda Rangert | 33:20 | ||
339 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (487) | +8:29 | Riikka Peltonen | 33:21 | ||
340 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (626) | +8:30 | Iida Varmavuo | 33:22 | ||
341 | OK Pölva Kobras (279) | +8:33 | Mirja Virve | 33:25 | ||
342 | Täby OK 2 (447) | +8:33 | Anna Herbert | 33:25 | ||
343 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (399) | +8:35 | Kirsi Sipilä | 33:27 | ||
344 | Nilsiän Nujakka (451) | +8:35 | Anna Fedeeva | 33:27 | ||
345 | IK Auseklis (304) | +8:36 | Anna Freimane | 33:28 | ||
346 | Omega 2 (169) | +8:39 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 33:31 | ||
347 | Girls SPb (1383) | +8:40 | Olga Kuprienko | 33:32 | ||
348 | Nord West 5 (703) | +8:41 | Irina Stroganova | 33:33 | ||
349 | Leksands OK (5) | +8:41 | Erica Edman | 33:33 | ||
350 | Neidot Itkosen (369) | +8:41 | Maria Itkonen | 33:33 | ||
351 | Kraftens Mamma (904) | +8:42 | Birgit Ökern Hågård | 33:34 | ||
352 | Inkeroisten Terho (729) | +8:42 | Veronika Tomashevskaya | 33:34 | ||
353 | Espoon Akilles 2 (229) | +8:43 | Riikka Karppinen | 33:35 | ||
354 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +8:44 | Emilia Riitaoja | 33:36 | ||
355 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (402) | +8:45 | Kirsi Niskanen | 33:37 | ||
356 | Jönköpings OK (232) | +8:45 | Kajsa Johansson | 33:37 | ||
357 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (547) | +8:47 | Minna-Mari Olli | 33:39 | ||
358 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (336) | +8:47 | Rosa Leinonen | 33:39 | ||
359 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (412) | +8:48 | Salla Mustonen | 33:40 | ||
360 | GNEIST 2 (545) | +8:49 | Sigrid Sövik | 33:41 | ||
361 | Jalasjärven Jalas (613) | +8:50 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 33:42 | ||
362 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (268) | +8:51 | Tiina Kihlström | 33:43 | ||
363 | Espoon Suunta 6 (395) | +8:52 | Mervi Heinaro | 33:44 | ||
364 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (157) | +8:54 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 33:46 | ||
365 | IK Kronan (313) | +8:57 | Alexandra Strandvall | 33:49 | ||
366 | IL Tyrving 3 (994) | +9:00 | Marianne Njåstein | 33:52 | ||
367 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (356) | +9:03 | Sara Tuomaala | 33:55 | ||
368 | EUOC (166) | +9:04 | Beth Hanson | 33:56 | ||
369 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1382) | +9:04 | Hanna Boquist | 33:56 | ||
370 | Nastolan Terä (398) | +9:06 | Jenni Korhonen | 33:58 | ||
371 | Rastiketut (296) | +9:08 | Riikka Saarimäki | 34:00 | ||
372 | Oulaisten Huima (727) | +9:08 | Aino-Maria Linna | 34:00 | ||
373 | OK Denseln 2 (282) | +9:12 | Elisabete Blumentale | 34:04 | ||
374 | Rasti-Hyry (847) | +9:15 | Anni Partanen | 34:07 | ||
375 | Tihilän Tytöt (489) | +9:15 | Taina Vaismaa | 34:07 | ||
376 | Someron Esa (252) | +9:17 | Tiina Karvonen | 34:09 | ||
377 | OK Kåre 3 (861) | +9:17 | Hanna Berglund | 34:09 | ||
378 | Pajulan periättäret (1128) | +9:18 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 34:10 | ||
379 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (768) | +9:20 | Heli Teittinen | 34:12 | ||
380 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (241) | +9:21 | Sonja Päivinen | 34:13 | ||
381 | Rastiketut 2 (712) | +9:21 | Iina Kaitola | 34:13 | ||
382 | Rastikarhut 4 (521) | +9:22 | Anu Laine | 34:14 | ||
383 | Sienestäjät (385) | +9:23 | Hanne-Maria Kari | 34:15 | ||
384 | Leader PTZ (493) | +9:25 | Tamara Ezhkova | 34:17 | ||
385 | Maarian Mahti (436) | +9:25 | Nelly Sopanen | 34:17 | ||
386 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (603) | +9:26 | Linda Westerberg | 34:18 | ||
387 | Paimion Rasti 4 (199) | +9:28 | Meri Fingerroos | 34:20 | ||
388 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +9:28 | Mari Huurre | 34:20 | ||
389 | Rastikarhut 5 (797) | +9:31 | Laura Holmberg | 34:23 | ||
390 | Oulun Tarmo (894) | +9:31 | Mira Paavola | 34:23 | ||
391 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (446) | +9:32 | Päivi Pärnänen | 34:24 | ||
392 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (690) | +9:33 | Emmi Einonen | 34:25 | ||
393 | Laihian Luja 2 (490) | +9:35 | Leena Erving | 34:27 | ||
394 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (458) | +9:36 | Margit Suomela | 34:28 | ||
395 | Santen (1039) | +9:37 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 34:29 | ||
396 | Huhta (486) | +9:38 | Tiina Huhta | 34:30 | ||
397 | OK Trian 6 (407) | +9:39 | Luna Ketonen | 34:31 | ||
398 | Huipputiimi (471) | +9:40 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 34:32 | ||
399 | OK Raseborg 2 (216) | +9:42 | Josefina Bäck | 34:34 | ||
400 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (340) | +9:44 | Anne Haikara | 34:36 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |