jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 4. leg 7,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    123Toni Saari43:58FINVaajakosken Ter
    243Jakob Enmark44:40+41SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    31Lauri Sild45:03+1:04FINKoovee
    432Linus Rapp45:15+1:17SWEIFK Moras OK
    526Emil Andersson45:23+1:24SWErla IF
    68Mats Troeng45:40+1:41SWEOK Linne
    74Thomas Natvig rstad45:53+1:54NORHalden SK
    816Jani Myllrinen45:58+1:59FINKoovee 2
    95Jonas Pilblad46:02+2:04SWEIFK Gteborg
    1033Arttu Syrjlinen46:07+2:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1122Martins Sirmais46:07+2:08FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    1234Tapani Mkinen46:23+2:25FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    1320ystein Srensen46:34+2:35NORNydalens SK
    1430Matthias Niggli46:41+2:42SUIOl Norska
    156Rickard Ohlsson46:59+3:00SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    1611Topi Hasu47:12+3:13FINOK Trian
    1713Tero Linnainmaa47:14+3:16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    1818Markus Lindeqvist47:17+3:18FINPaimion Rasti
    199Eemeli Suominen47:18+3:19FINHiidenkiertjt
    2038Pekka Hyvnen47:19+3:20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2140Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen47:25+3:27SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    223Oskar Sandberg47:34+3:35SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    2396Mns stman47:38+3:39SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    2419Miika Suominen47:40+3:42FINRajamen Rykmentti
    257Lars Sandstad Skjeset47:41+3:42NORFrol IL
    2637Ludvig hlund47:42+3:43SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    2761Oskari Liukkonen48:00+4:01FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    2815Axel Granqvist48:10+4:11SWEOK Ravinen
    29146Jeppe Ruud48:11+4:12DENOK Pan rhus 2
    3010Eero Heinonen48:16+4:17FINMS Parma
    3152Timo Ahvenainen48:34+4:35FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    3248Oskar Lundqvist48:38+4:39SWEOK Orion
    3336Erik Hstad Bjrnstad48:40+4:41NORFossum IF
    3428Hkon Fruseth Christiansen48:41+4:42NORNTNUI
    3531Simon Svensson48:43+4:45SWEPan-Kristianstad
    3680Saul Klemola48:48+4:49FINKoovee 3
    3758Ludvig Ek48:49+4:50SWENykpings OK
    3814Andreas Hall48:49+4:50SWEJrla Orientering
    3925Johannes Bakke Aashamar48:57+4:59NORKristiansand OK
    4099Leo Matinheikki48:59+5:00FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    4145Santeri Sainio49:08+5:09FINKangasala SK
    4212Severi Kymlinen49:09+5:10FINTampereen Pyrint
    4356Joona Huila49:14+5:15FINHiisirasti
    4424Erik Pettersson49:26+5:28SWEOK Denseln
    4554Lasse Kautto49:41+5:42FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    4646Adam Granstedt49:50+5:51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    4749Espen Jakobsen50:06+6:07NORIL Tyrving
    4850Janne Weckman50:08+6:10FINVehkalahden Veikot
    49281Juha-Ville Ketolainen50:16+6:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    5051Laurits Mller50:21+6:22DENOK Pan rhus
    51112Topias Helminen50:22+6:23FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    5244Henrikas Pauzas50:25+6:27LTUIGTISA
    5386Tino Polsini50:33+6:34SWEEksj SOK
    54114Touko Sepp50:40+6:41FINTurun Suunnistajat
    5547Anssi Vesanto50:43+6:45FINEspoon Suunta
    5676Pauli Leinonen50:53+6:54FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    5759Teemu Oksanen50:55+6:56FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    5879Vit Braveny50:56+6:57NORKristiansand OK 2
    59251Jarkko Rantoja51:00+7:02FINPaimion Rasti 3
    60104Juuso Viskari51:13+7:14FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    6182Bjrn Lundanes51:32+7:33NORNTNUI 2
    6257Markku Isokoski51:35+7:36FINPellon Ponsi
    62Aleksi Sopo51:35+7:36FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    64229Rasmus Wickbom51:37+7:39SWEBergnsets AIK
    6560Niklas Alden51:43+7:44SWEOK Linne 2
    6663Sami Valkama51:44+7:45FINPaimion Rasti 2
    6778Elmeri Toivanen51:45+7:46FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    6881Roman Nazarov51:47+7:48RUSBlack Sea OK
    6929Steinar Kollerud51:51+7:52NORLillomarka OL
    70100Robin Bckstrm51:56+7:57FINIF Femman
    7139Christian Riddervold Kahrs51:58+7:59NORFredrikstad SK
    7255Olle Andersson51:59+8:01SWETullinge SK
    73107ystein Haug52:10+8:11NORFrol IL 2
    7427Rainer Kujala52:14+8:15FINLynx
    75209Lukas Schubnell52:20+8:21SUIBussola OK
    7671Matti Vainionp52:20+8:21FINRasti-Kurikka
    77127Tuomas Vaherlehto52:23+8:24FINEspoon Akilles
    7872Erik Engstrand52:23+8:24SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    79186Mathias Benjaminsen52:24+8:25NORLillomarka OL 2
    80123Peter Nordbrden52:41+8:43NORHalden SK 2
    8170Waldemar Andersson52:44+8:45SWELnghundra IF
    8269Stefan Lombriser52:47+8:48SUIOLV Baselland
    8395Larsson Fredrik52:48+8:49SWEOK Sdertrn
    84138Tapio Haarlaa52:57+8:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    8584Miika Tala52:58+8:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    86136Ilmari Aho53:01+9:02FINValkeakosken Haka
    87214Rihards Knets53:03+9:04LATOK Meridians
    88581MAKSIM GAVRILIUK53:06+9:07RUSNord West 3
    89288Alexandr Seleznev53:06+9:07RUSNorthern Wind
    90156Antti Myllrinen53:09+9:10FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    91133Simen Spets Storhov53:11+9:13NORFreidig SPK
    92357Juho Koivisto53:21+9:22FINLapuan Virki 2
    93293Mika Hkkinen53:25+9:26FINHiiltomiehet
    94111Kristian Dahlstrm53:28+9:29SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    95154Kristian Salo53:34+9:36FINOK Trian 3
    96862Aki Alitalo53:37+9:39FINTeam Opintotuki
    9787Aaro Nurmiainen53:39+9:40FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    98108Erkki Aadli53:47+9:48ESTSK Saue Tammed
    9974Eero Lapila53:50+9:51FINMS Parma 2
    10042Gran Winblad53:50+9:51SWERehns BK
    10183Mikko Visnen53:51+9:52FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    102115Peter Gisholt53:51+9:53NORFossum IF 2
    103194Jonatan Sthl53:54+9:55SWESundbybergs IK
    10421Anders Hedberg53:59+10:01SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    105140Karl Enges54:14+10:15SWEAttunda OK
    106269Johannesson Thomas54:14+10:15SWERonneby OK
    10764Oskar Lindqvist54:15+10:16SWESvedalens AIK
    10875Ari Merilinen54:17+10:18FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    109260Lauri Laasanen54:19+10:20FINLaihian Luja
    11098Mathias Hall54:25+10:26SWEJrla Orientering 2
    111126Karls Larsson54:25+10:27SWErla IF 2
    11285Staffan Eriksson54:30+10:32SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    1132Nicolas Simonin54:32+10:33SWEIFK Liding SOK
    114195Staffan Tunis54:36+10:37FINIF Femman 2
    115118Jarkko Laine54:36+10:37FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    116741Tommi Mls54:41+10:42FINValmet Technologies
    117345Luca Mey54:45+10:46SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    11892Remi Baudot55:04+11:06FINNavi
    119141Harri Pajula55:07+11:08FINLapuan Virki
    120217Ari Hiiri55:08+11:09FINHauhon Sisu
    121415Iivari Willman55:12+11:13FINRastikarhut 3
    1221592 Joacy|55:17+11:18BRABrazilian Military Team
    123188Matias Lautamki55:21+11:22FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    124259Dmitriy Efremkin55:47+11:48RUSALKO-STOP 2
    125125Janne Keisanen55:57+11:58FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    126150Esko Ylikangas55:57+11:58FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    127170Westly Johan Teodor56:01+12:02NORAsker SK
    128317Roope Ruuhiala56:07+12:08FINHiisirasti 2
    129161Ainars Mankus56:12+12:13LATOK Saldus
    13041Olle Josarp56:14+12:15SWEOK Tisaren
    13189Emanuel Herberthson56:14+12:15SWELinkpings OK
    132122Marko Suuronen56:15+12:17FINMS Parma 3
    133121Johan Krrstrm56:18+12:19SWETullinge SK 2
    134307Antti Reiman56:20+12:21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    13566Martin Hoseth56:21+12:23NORNydalens SK 2
    136394Aleksi Karttila56:26+12:27FINMS Parma 5
    137144Roar Skulbrstad56:31+12:32NORTrollelg
    138185Antti Hautalahti56:39+12:40FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    139428Petri Kuusinen56:39+12:40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    140245Olli Moisander56:40+12:41FINRasti-Vihti
    141165Mika Ropponen56:43+12:44FINRasti-Pielinen
    142106Johan Lenning56:48+12:49SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    143166Pavel Barskii56:57+12:58RUSALKO-STOP
    1441054Jaakko Liukkala57:08+13:09FINAri Pojjaat
    145190Henry Varis57:08+13:10FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    146110Petter Astrup Arnesen57:16+13:17NORHeming Orientering
    147160Tuve Mller57:19+13:20SWEOK Linne 3
    148427Juha Simil57:27+13:28FINSK Vuoksi 2
    149263Axel Bergstrm57:38+13:39SWEOK Rodhen 2
    150422Zuzanna Wanczyk57:40+13:41POLOK!Sport
    151187Marko Kivel57:45+13:46FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    152134Jonatan Aronsson57:46+13:47SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspn 2
    153220Samuli Saukkonen57:48+13:49FINPihkaniskat
    154158Timi Niemensivu57:49+13:50FINRasti-Lukko
    155503Valtteri Kankainen57:50+13:51FINSotkamon Jymy
    15668Jonas Eklund58:00+14:01SWEOK Rodhen
    157196Davis Solmanis58:07+14:08LATIK Auseklis
    158441Olli Koivumki58:11+14:12FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    15965Magnus Johansson58:15+14:17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    160753Ivarsson Filip58:22+14:24SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    161182Antti Rnnemaa58:23+14:24FINSiilin Rasti
    162743Jarkko Urpalainen58:29+14:30FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    16367Malmberg Oskar58:32+14:33SWEIFK Ume
    164402Tapio Tikkanen58:35+14:36FINSavon Suunta
    165184Terho Lahtinen58:36+14:37FINEspoon Suunta 4
    166135Jussi Sepp58:37+14:38FINSuunta-Sepot
    167178Hvard Myhre58:38+14:39NORBkkelagets SK
    168139Juho Matikainen58:46+14:47FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    169238Kimmo Pajula58:50+14:51FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    170193Mantas Volungevicius58:56+14:57LTUAzuolas
    171831Jani Tamminen58:58+14:59FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    172227Igor Klimov59:01+15:03RUSOmega
    173191Hannu Laiho59:03+15:04FINRastivarsat 2
    174102Matthieu Puech59:04+15:05NORHalden SK 3
    175797David Hector59:07+15:08SWESnttringe SK 2
    1761200Oleg Kalinin59:17+15:18RUSOmega 3
    177173Lasse Viilo59:17+15:18FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    178424Antti Ahtiainen59:18+15:19FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    179297Emil Jansson59:29+15:31FINIK Falken
    180318Mihaly Stork59:30+15:31HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana
    181843Antti Friman59:31+15:33FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    182218Valter Mrtenson59:32+15:33FINOK77 2
    183198Ilia Gusev59:36+15:37RUSNord West
    184189Jonas Bystrm59:42+15:43SWESkogslparna
    185678Pasi Liitiainen59:52+15:53FINOK Trian 8
    18697Axel Olsson59:55+15:56SWEPojkskoj
    187221Matti Linna59:58+15:59FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    330Tim Weber59:58+15:59DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    189455Risto Mttnen1:00:07+16:08FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    190485Igor Yashchenko1:00:17+16:18RUSOmega 2
    191192Joel Schule1:00:23+16:24FINKoovee 4
    19253Mikael Salo1:00:29+16:30FINOK Trian 2
    193197Jukka Viskari1:00:29+16:30FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    194181Benet Totusaus1:00:30+16:31ESPCatalonia Team
    195264Tuukka Senttula1:00:30+16:32FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    196103Juho Pousi1:00:31+16:32FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    197311Wille Laitamki1:00:37+16:38FINJussis seven
    1981469Markus Ylijoki1:00:42+16:43FINSuunnaton YliValta
    199155Randy Korb1:00:46+16:48ESTVrska Vesi
    200301Anne Edsen1:00:50+16:51DENDanish Military Team
    All Next 200 >