< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Spanish Military Team (1598) | +14:07 | Antonio Lopez Lopez | 1:25:25 | ||
202 | French Military Team (1593) | +14:10 | Yann Locatelli | 1:25:29 | ||
203 | Nord West 2 (633) | +14:12 | Viacheslav Martunovskii | 1:25:30 | ||
204 | UMA Idrottsförening (315) | +14:14 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:25:33 | ||
205 | OK Kolmården (721) | +14:27 | Oskar Leinonen | 1:25:46 | ||
206 | Navi (92) | +14:34 | Joonas Ahola | 1:25:53 | ||
207 | Kuzmolovo 110 (300) | +14:39 | Alexander Simanov | 1:25:58 | ||
208 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +14:42 | Nico Kerkola | 1:26:01 | ||
209 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +14:44 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 1:26:03 | ||
210 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +14:50 | Lari Takanen | 1:26:09 | ||
211 | OK Orion (48) | +14:59 | Ola Andersson | 1:26:17 | ||
212 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +15:07 | Arnaud Perrin | 1:26:26 | ||
213 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +15:23 | Carl Emil Kovsted | 1:26:42 | ||
214 | OK Saldus (161) | +15:26 | Atis Reskis | 1:26:45 | ||
215 | IK Auseklis (196) | +15:33 | Andris Gailis | 1:26:51 | ||
216 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +16:02 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:27:21 | ||
217 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +16:04 | Markus Pörsti | 1:27:23 | ||
218 | Nostars (351) | +16:08 | Uku-Laur Tali | 1:27:27 | ||
219 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +16:09 | Martin Larbo | 1:27:28 | ||
220 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +16:10 | Niilo Syrjälä | 1:27:29 | ||
221 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +16:11 | Dmitrii Konovalov | 1:27:30 | ||
222 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +16:33 | Jonas Jern | 1:27:52 | ||
223 | MS Parma 4 (222) | +16:59 | Aleksi Hellman | 1:28:18 | ||
224 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +17:00 | Samuli Schroderus | 1:28:19 | ||
225 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +17:12 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:28:31 | ||
226 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +17:18 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:28:37 | ||
227 | Gävle OK (172) | +17:18 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:28:37 | ||
228 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +17:21 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:28:40 | ||
229 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +17:23 | Peter Westin | 1:28:42 | ||
230 | Verdal OK (261) | +17:35 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:28:54 | ||
231 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +17:36 | Nikolay Malishev | 1:28:54 | ||
232 | Pojkskoj (97) | +17:38 | Lukas Olm | 1:28:57 | ||
233 | Rånäs OK (586) | +17:43 | John Larsson | 1:29:02 | ||
234 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +17:45 | Aston Key | 1:29:04 | ||
235 | OK Ogre (94) | +17:48 | Edgars Ustinovs | 1:29:07 | ||
236 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +17:51 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:29:10 | ||
237 | Ulvilan Ura (348) | +17:52 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:29:11 | ||
238 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +17:54 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:29:13 | ||
239 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +17:55 | Paulo Franco | 1:29:14 | ||
240 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +17:57 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:29:16 | ||
241 | Teme Ski Team (388) | +17:58 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:29:16 | ||
242 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +18:00 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:29:19 | ||
243 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +18:02 | Heikki Manninen | 1:29:21 | ||
244 | IF Åland (606) | +18:05 | Matti Janlöv | 1:29:24 | ||
245 | Skogslöparna (189) | +18:05 | Benjamin Näslund | 1:29:24 | ||
246 | Rasti E4 (322) | +18:09 | Vili Sormunen | 1:29:27 | ||
247 | John Deere (715) | +18:11 | Janne Märkälä | 1:29:30 | ||
248 | Karsu.fi (507) | +18:11 | Aki Kosunen | 1:29:30 | ||
249 | IF Brahe (230) | +18:12 | Bart Delobel | 1:29:31 | ||
250 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826) | +18:13 | Owain Jones | 1:29:31 | ||
251 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +18:15 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:29:34 | ||
252 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +18:20 | Axel Halvarsson | 1:29:39 | ||
253 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1590) | +18:24 | Jukka Oikarinen | 1:29:43 | ||
254 | OUSA (1509) | +18:31 | Naess Jan Erik | 1:29:50 | ||
255 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +18:36 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:29:54 | ||
256 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +18:37 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:29:55 | ||
257 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +18:40 | Timo Savelainen | 1:29:58 | ||
258 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +18:50 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:30:09 | ||
259 | Savon Suunta (402) | +18:51 | Olli Hiltunen | 1:30:10 | ||
260 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +18:56 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 1:30:15 | ||
261 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +18:58 | Ville Luoma | 1:30:16 | ||
262 | Alajärven Ankkurit (718) | +19:00 | Juuso Mäkelä | 1:30:19 | ||
263 | OK Roslagen (237) | +19:01 | Joel Lännevall | 1:30:20 | ||
264 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +19:02 | Jesper Lindahl | 1:30:21 | ||
265 | Emit (308) | +19:04 | Kocbach Jan | 1:30:22 | ||
266 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +19:05 | Ilya Sedykh | 1:30:24 | ||
267 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +19:14 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:30:33 | ||
268 | IFK Moras OK 3 (262) | +19:20 | Lukas Deininger | 1:30:39 | ||
269 | Kuortaneen Kunto (472) | +19:25 | Pyry Stevander | 1:30:44 | ||
270 | Lahden Taimi (716) | +19:30 | Anton Ivanov | 1:30:49 | ||
271 | OK Kåre 2 (128) | +19:38 | Albin köttaren Bergqvist | 1:30:57 | ||
272 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +19:41 | Oscar Stenbacka | 1:31:00 | ||
273 | Medeina (275) | +19:41 | Simonas Tamosaitis | 1:31:00 | ||
274 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +19:42 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:31:01 | ||
275 | Espoon Suunta 3 (243) | +19:43 | Niko Larmala | 1:31:02 | ||
276 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +19:45 | Juho Jumisko | 1:31:04 | ||
277 | Suonenjoen Vasama (338) | +19:48 | Janne Rossi | 1:31:07 | ||
278 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +19:49 | Timo Varis | 1:31:08 | ||
279 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +19:55 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:31:14 | ||
280 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +20:08 | Mikko Rahkola | 1:31:27 | ||
281 | GNEIST (524) | +20:11 | Andreas G. Polden | 1:31:29 | ||
282 | Rasti 88 (303) | +20:11 | Vesa Nokka | 1:31:30 | ||
283 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +20:11 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:31:30 | ||
284 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +20:13 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:31:32 | ||
285 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (378) | +20:15 | Petri Sonninen | 1:31:34 | ||
286 | OK Rodhen 2 (263) | +20:23 | Emil Grehn | 1:31:42 | ||
287 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +20:33 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:31:52 | ||
288 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +20:35 | Leevi Keronen | 1:31:54 | ||
289 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +20:35 | Ville Pasanen | 1:31:54 | ||
290 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +20:36 | Elmeri Juura | 1:31:55 | ||
291 | Lynx 3 (224) | +20:37 | Karoliina Sundberg | 1:31:55 | ||
292 | Laitilan Jyske (376) | +20:38 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:31:57 | ||
293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +20:41 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:31:59 | ||
294 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (914) | +20:51 | Mathias Nipen | 1:32:10 | ||
295 | NTNUI 3 (142) | +20:52 | Sverre Bang Stöeng | 1:32:11 | ||
296 | RAE ROK (334) | +20:54 | Tanel Kannel | 1:32:12 | ||
297 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +20:55 | Juha Koski | 1:32:14 | ||
298 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +20:56 | Alexei Kulbachko | 1:32:15 | ||
299 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +20:56 | Jari Holm | 1:32:15 | ||
300 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428) | +20:57 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 1:32:16 | ||
301 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +21:15 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:32:34 | ||
302 | Ganddal IL (316) | +21:16 | Per Ivar Stokland | 1:32:35 | ||
303 | Karlskrona SOK 2 (918) | +21:23 | Asaf Avner | 1:32:42 | ||
304 | IK Falken (297) | +21:27 | Lukas Ohls | 1:32:45 | ||
305 | Söders-Tyresö (286) | +21:29 | Niklas Wrane | 1:32:47 | ||
306 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +21:31 | Sigurd Melsom | 1:32:50 | ||
307 | Burkanciems OK (216) | +21:32 | Martins Vabulis | 1:32:50 | ||
308 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989) | +21:34 | Otso Huttunen | 1:32:53 | ||
309 | Ex-Legends (313) | +21:35 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:32:54 | ||
310 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (424) | +21:40 | Aapo Tilli | 1:32:59 | ||
311 | Linköpings OK (89) | +21:49 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:33:08 | ||
312 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +21:53 | Severi Valkamo | 1:33:12 | ||
313 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +22:06 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:33:25 | ||
314 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +22:08 | Janne Näätänen | 1:33:27 | ||
315 | Kuhmon Peurat (271) | +22:13 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 1:33:31 | ||
316 | Maarian Mahti (199) | +22:18 | Timo Kankaanpää | 1:33:36 | ||
317 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +22:25 | Klaus Haanpää | 1:33:44 | ||
318 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +22:26 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 1:33:45 | ||
319 | Nordea Urheilu (928) | +22:28 | Eetu Haataja | 1:33:46 | ||
320 | Jussis seven (311) | +22:29 | Jari Laitamäki | 1:33:48 | ||
321 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +22:29 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:33:48 | ||
322 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +22:30 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:33:49 | ||
323 | Firstbeat (947) | +22:41 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 1:33:59 | ||
324 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (413) | +22:51 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:34:09 | ||
325 | Suosmeren Salpa (960) | +22:52 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 1:34:10 | ||
326 | Riihon ukk (502) | +22:54 | Matias Hurme | 1:34:13 | ||
327 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (239) | +22:56 | Vertti Lepo | 1:34:15 | ||
328 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +22:58 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:34:16 | ||
329 | Värska Vesi (155) | +23:01 | Karel Sander Kljuzin | 1:34:19 | ||
330 | Joutsenon Kullervo (156) | +23:02 | Ivan Egorov | 1:34:20 | ||
331 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (944) | +23:03 | Matti Myllylahti | 1:34:22 | ||
332 | Ringerike OL 2 (1174) | +23:05 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:34:24 | ||
333 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377) | +23:06 | Matt Whipple | 1:34:25 | ||
334 | Izhora (558) | +23:07 | Kirill Galaktionov | 1:34:26 | ||
335 | Värska Vesi 2 (414) | +23:11 | Paavo Roigas | 1:34:30 | ||
336 | Koovee 4 (192) | +23:12 | Tero Mamia | 1:34:31 | ||
337 | OK77 2 (218) | +23:15 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:34:33 | ||
338 | Kalvolan Keihäs (471) | +23:18 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 1:34:37 | ||
339 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +23:21 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:34:39 | ||
340 | Karkki-Rasti (404) | +23:23 | Tommy Rantala | 1:34:42 | ||
341 | Lynx 4 (252) | +23:30 | Totte Packalen | 1:34:49 | ||
342 | Bussola OK 2 (248) | +23:33 | Michael Roethlisberger | 1:34:52 | ||
343 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (604) | +23:34 | Katri Lylynperä | 1:34:53 | ||
344 | Downtown 65 (506) | +23:35 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:34:54 | ||
345 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (213) | +23:38 | Arto Lilja | 1:34:57 | ||
346 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +23:40 | Miika Husu | 1:34:59 | ||
347 | Korven Honka (639) | +23:43 | Matti Huttunen | 1:35:02 | ||
348 | Danish Military Team (301) | +23:46 | Jeppe Andersen | 1:35:05 | ||
349 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +23:49 | Olli Ranta | 1:35:08 | ||
350 | Täsmis-Team (911) | +23:51 | Toni Huuskonen | 1:35:10 | ||
351 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +23:53 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:35:11 | ||
352 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +23:56 | Conny Forsberg | 1:35:15 | ||
353 | Rehns BK 2 (129) | +23:58 | Charlie Stolt | 1:35:16 | ||
354 | Wanhat weikot yr. (470) | +23:59 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:35:18 | ||
355 | OK Österåker (319) | +23:59 | Pontus Bergström | 1:35:18 | ||
356 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +24:00 | Kai Kamila | 1:35:19 | ||
357 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +24:03 | Tommy Haglund | 1:35:21 | ||
358 | Olavin Rasti (234) | +24:03 | Niko Kauria | 1:35:22 | ||
359 | Oulaisten Huima (726) | +24:05 | Aleksi Huuha | 1:35:24 | ||
360 | Lapin Sudet (421) | +24:07 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:35:26 | ||
361 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +24:10 | Miika Irtola | 1:35:29 | ||
362 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (225) | +24:13 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:35:31 | ||
363 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (698) | +24:16 | Jouko Järnefelt | 1:35:35 | ||
364 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +24:18 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:35:37 | ||
365 | Rasti-Vihti (245) | +24:18 | Niko Sorvari | 1:35:37 | ||
366 | Koskelankylän Riento (409) | +24:19 | Mikko Tuomaala | 1:35:38 | ||
367 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +24:20 | Markus Salo | 1:35:39 | ||
368 | Telemark Team Örn (368) | +24:24 | Eero Moilanen | 1:35:43 | ||
369 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +24:25 | Reimo Liiv | 1:35:44 | ||
370 | Anjalan Liitto (254) | +24:26 | Mikko Maaranen | 1:35:45 | ||
371 | Petolintu (437) | +24:27 | Mikko Sane | 1:35:46 | ||
372 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +24:30 | Aapo Häkkinen | 1:35:48 | ||
373 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +24:34 | Jussi Karttila | 1:35:53 | ||
374 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (295) | +24:37 | Tommi Härkönen | 1:35:56 | ||
375 | Bussola OK (209) | +24:39 | Nick Gebert | 1:35:58 | ||
376 | Siikaisten Sisu (473) | +24:40 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:35:59 | ||
377 | SK Uusi (88) | +24:40 | Antton Koivisto | 1:35:59 | ||
378 | OK Kurmis (504) | +24:42 | Andis Laveikis TS | 1:36:00 | ||
379 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (367) | +24:42 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:36:01 | ||
380 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +24:44 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:36:03 | ||
381 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (380) | +24:45 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:36:04 | ||
382 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +24:50 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:36:08 | ||
383 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (221) | +24:50 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 1:36:09 | ||
384 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +24:55 | Ville Glad | 1:36:14 | ||
385 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1393) | +24:58 | Mika Ahola | 1:36:16 | ||
386 | OK Meridians (214) | +25:00 | Andris Cans | 1:36:19 | ||
387 | Ök-94 (381) | +25:03 | Steinar Låg | 1:36:21 | ||
388 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +25:11 | Haakon Sugvaldsen | 1:36:30 | ||
389 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +25:14 | Sami Löfman | 1:36:33 | ||
390 | NTNUI 4 (527) | +25:16 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 1:36:35 | ||
391 | Suomussalmen Rasti (289) | +25:17 | Petteri Kymäläinen | 1:36:36 | ||
392 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (244) | +25:17 | Jani Pekurinen | 1:36:36 | ||
393 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +25:28 | Sami Nuuttila | 1:36:46 | ||
394 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (745) | +25:28 | Harri Hytönen | 1:36:47 | ||
395 | Linnankiertäjät (659) | +25:43 | Manu Mutka | 1:37:02 | ||
396 | Varegg IL (73) | +25:47 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 1:37:06 | ||
397 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +25:48 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:37:07 | ||
398 | Kuusiston Jylhä (657) | +25:50 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:37:09 | ||
399 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +25:56 | Mikko Palosaari | 1:37:15 | ||
400 | Rasti-Jussit (226) | +26:06 | Mika Rantala | 1:37:24 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |