jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 11,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINRasti-Kurikka (71)1:06:58Sergey Dobrynin1:06:58
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (5)+22Max Peter Bejmer1:07:20
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+24Antonio Martinez Perez1:07:22
    4FINHiisirasti (56)+25Dmitry Nakonechnyi1:07:23
    5NORHalden SK (4)+27Emil Wingstedt1:07:25
    6NORIL Tyrving (49)+30Wojciech Kowalski1:07:28
    7SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+31Alain Denzler1:07:29
    8NORLillomarka OL (29)+33Robert Merl1:07:31
    9FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+37Otto Loukkalahti1:07:35
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+42Mikko Patana1:07:40
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+44Pascal Buchs1:07:42
    12FINKoovee (1)+44Topi Anjala1:07:42
    13FINOK Trian (11)+45Otto Simosas1:07:43
    14FINMS Parma (10)+46Yury Tambasau1:07:44
    15SUIOLV Baselland (69)+47Timon Schweizer1:07:45
    16LTUIGTISA (44)+49Vilius Aleliunas1:07:47
    17SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+52Reiner Matthias1:07:50
    18SWEOK Denseln (24)+55Algirdas Bartekevicius1:07:53
    19FINKangasala SK (45)+1:34Kristo Heinmann1:08:32
    20SWEHestra IF (119)+1:40Martin Ahlberger1:08:38
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:52Ben Michell1:08:50
    22FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+1:59Riccardo Rancan1:08:57
    23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+2:00Miika Kirmula1:08:58
    24SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+2:01Ivan Sirakov1:08:59
    25SWErla IF (26)+2:02Viktor Silvemark1:09:00
    26SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+2:02Jannis Schnleber1:09:00
    27FINLynx (27)+2:03Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:09:01
    28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+2:06Topi Raitanen1:09:04
    29FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+2:11Gene Beveridge1:09:09
    30SWEOK Ravinen (15)+2:41Jonathan Crickmore1:09:39
    31FINKoovee 2 (16)+2:41Joni Hirvikallio1:09:39
    32NORFossum IF (36)+2:44Tim Robertson1:09:42
    33NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+2:45Felix Spth1:09:43
    34RUSNord West (198)+2:46Daniil Kashin1:09:44
    35SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+2:51Philipp Sauter1:09:49
    36DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+2:53Giacomo Frattari1:09:51
    37SWESvedalens AIK (64)+2:54Dmitry Mihalkin1:09:52
    38GBREUOC (167)+2:58Jack Leitch1:09:56
    39FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+3:04Andris Jubelis1:10:02
    40NORHeming Orientering (110)+3:05Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:10:03
    41SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+3:19Pontus Karlsson1:10:17
    42NORTrollelg (144)+3:23Hallvard Seim Grvlen1:10:21
    43FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+3:25Andrin Grndler1:10:23
    44SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+3:26Mathias Peter1:10:24
    45FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+3:28Anssi Huostila1:10:26
    46FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+3:30Scott Fraser1:10:28
    47SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+3:46Henrik Lfs1:10:44
    48NORKristiansand OK (25)+4:13Stle Gjelsten1:11:11
    49FINPaimion Rasti (18)+4:18Jesse Laukkarinen1:11:16
    50SWEOK Hllen (77)+4:43Maxime Rautnien1:11:41
    51NORHalden SK 2 (123)+4:46Andreas Ruedlinger1:11:44
    52SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+4:48Ulrik Nordberg1:11:46
    53SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+4:50Marek Minar1:11:48
    54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+5:21Philipp von Arx1:12:19
    55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+5:24Sven Aschwanden1:12:22
    56SWELnghundra IF (70)+5:26Anton Forsberg1:12:24
    57SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+5:28Gardner William1:12:26
    58NORNydalens SK (20)+5:29Elias Jonsson1:12:27
    59NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+5:30Lukas Liland1:12:28
    60FINRastivarsat (177)+5:31Denis Grishman1:12:29
    61POLOK!Sport (422)+5:32Mateusz Wenslaw1:12:30
    62FINEspoon Suunta (47)+5:32Lari Pernu1:12:30
    63FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+5:34Marko Tlli1:12:32
    64SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+5:36Linus Bohman1:12:34
    65FINKoovee 3 (80)+5:41Jonas Hubacek1:12:39
    66FINPellon Ponsi (57)+5:43Juho-Matti Taivainen1:12:41
    67FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+5:44Patrik Horak1:12:42
    68SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+5:45Simonas Krepsta1:12:43
    69SWEOK Kre (35)+5:48Fredrik Mattsson1:12:46
    70SUIOl Norska (30)+5:49Jonas Mathys1:12:47
    71NORBkkelagets SK (178)+5:50Carl Godager Kaas1:12:48
    72NORFrol IL (7)+5:50Stian Sundsvik1:12:48
    73SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+5:52Hector Haines1:12:50
    74SWEOK Linne (8)+5:53Jakob Andersson1:12:51
    75LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+5:55Martynas Tirlikas1:12:53
    76HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+6:01Daniel Fehervari1:12:59
    77SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+6:04Andreas Slberg1:13:02
    78RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+6:07Nikita Somov1:13:05
    79FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+6:09Vesa Taanila1:13:07
    80FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+6:10Otto Kaario1:13:08
    81SWERonneby OK (269)+6:11Johannesson Henrik1:13:09
    82ESTOK Ilves (401)+6:12Vahur Teppan1:13:10
    83SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+6:14Joakim Eliasson1:13:12
    84FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+6:16Mikko Hls1:13:14
    85SWEOK Tisaren (41)+6:21Filip Jacobsson1:13:19
    86SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+6:26Erik Liljequist1:13:24
    87NORNTNUI 2 (82)+6:58Mikkel Srensen1:13:56
    88NORFredrikstad SK (39)+7:02Andreas Hye1:14:00
    89RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+7:08Ivan Potylitsyn1:14:06
    90SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+7:10Love Berzell1:14:08
    91SWERehns BK (42)+7:14Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:14:12
    92SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+7:15Jonatan Gustafsson1:14:13
    93SWESnttringe SK (145)+7:17Flavio Poltera1:14:15
    94NORHalden SK 3 (102)+7:20Alex Carcas1:14:18
    95FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+7:21Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:14:19
    96FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+7:24Toni Hatrvik1:14:22
    97SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+7:26Bryan Keely1:14:24
    98FINStora Enso Mets (393)+7:27Kari Varis1:14:25
    99NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+7:31Duncan Coombs1:14:29
    100FINLapuan Virki (141)+7:33Jaagup Truusalu1:14:31
    101FINMS Parma 2 (74)+7:34Juha Peltola1:14:32
    102SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+7:35Hugo Eriksson1:14:33
    103LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+7:37Daniels Karklins1:14:35
    104SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+7:38Gustaf Sparrevik1:14:36
    105SWENykpings OK (58)+7:39Samuel Keller1:14:37
    106FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+7:43Jan Zhanal1:14:41
    107RUSLegenda (277)+7:47Stepan Malinovskiy1:14:45
    108FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+7:51Juho Korpi1:14:49
    109SWEJrla Orientering (14)+8:24Ivan Kuchmenko1:15:22
    110FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+8:27Endijs D. Titomers1:15:25
    111SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+8:28Reinsons Alvis1:15:26
    112SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+8:32Martin Djerf1:15:30
    113FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+8:45Juho Ylinen1:15:43
    114FINLappeen Riento (91)+8:47Ville Saikko1:15:45
    115SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+8:48Ole Hennsler1:15:46
    116FINOK Trian 2 (53)+8:50Mikhail Chegarovski1:15:48
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+9:06Heikki Toivio1:16:04
    118NORNTNUI (28)+9:41Simen Aamodt1:16:39
    119RUSNorthern Wind (288)+10:08Bogdan Rodionov1:17:06
    120FINRastikarhut (253)+10:17Pyry Willman1:17:15
    121DENOK Pan rhus (51)+10:19Eskil Schning1:17:17
    122SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+10:20Rasmus Svantesson1:17:18
    123SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+10:24Lukas Meier1:17:22
    124NOROppsal orientering (137)+10:25Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:17:23
    125FINOulun Tarmo (631)+10:31Aapo Viippola1:17:29
    126FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+10:35Aaro Aho1:17:33
    127NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+10:36Peter Makki Erichsen1:17:34
    128FINKangasala SK 3 (90)+10:40Jarkko Liuha1:17:38
    129FINSuunta 2000 (336)+10:48Ville-Petteri Saarela1:17:46
    130FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+10:49Niklas Heikkil1:17:47
    131SWErla IF 2 (126)+10:53Oscars Vngell1:17:51
    132SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+10:55Lukas Diener1:17:53
    133LATOZONS OK (174)+10:55Martins Skujenieks1:17:53
    134RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+10:57Evgenii Artemov1:17:55
    135FINIF Femman (100)+10:58Christian Kronberg1:17:56
    136FINOK Raseborg (153)+11:04Kuba Dragowski1:18:02
    137FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+11:06Mika Rautanen1:18:04
    138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+11:07Topias Niemi1:18:05
    139SWEEksj SOK (86)+11:08Timo Suter1:18:06
    140LTUAzuolas (193)+11:11Mantas Rimkus1:18:09
    141SWEIFK Ume (67)+11:14Hederskog Martin1:18:12
    142SWETullinge SK (55)+11:16Magnus Glnnefors1:18:14
    143NORSteinkjer OK (279)+11:16Marius Landsem Melhus1:18:14
    144FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+11:20Maxim Semenov1:18:18
    145NORBysen IL (210)+11:21Hans Aleksander sthagen1:18:19
    146SWENykpings OK 2 (299)+11:21Philip Carlsson1:18:19
    147FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+11:24Henri Taanila1:18:22
    148FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+11:26Iisak Helander1:18:24
    149SWEHaninge SOK (399)+11:27Felix Persson1:18:25
    150SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+11:29Rickard Brjesson1:18:27
    151FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+11:30Nils Eyer1:18:28
    152RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+11:30Nikita Karpunin1:18:28
    153FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+11:31Lassi Vaismaa1:18:29
    154FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+11:31Daniel Koivisto1:18:29
    155FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+11:31Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:18:29
    156ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+11:32Martin Simpson1:18:30
    157SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+11:33Edgars Lakis1:18:31
    158SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+11:33Matiss Sliksjanis1:18:31
    159FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+11:34Aki Kauppinen1:18:32
    160NORIF Sturla (290)+11:34Sturla Frydenlund1:18:32
    161FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+11:37Topi Huttunen1:18:35
    162FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+11:38Valtteri Rantala1:18:36
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+11:38Otakar Hirs1:18:36
    164RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+11:39Daniil Botygin1:18:37
    165NORAsker SK (170)+11:40Arntzen Sander1:18:38
    166SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+11:41Dominik Tschamper1:18:39
    167FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+11:43Kirill Komarov1:18:41
    168FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+11:43Tuomas Hapola1:18:41
    169FINOK77 (105)+11:46Mikael Donner1:18:44
    170SWESurahammars SOK (326)+11:48John Gunnarsson1:18:46
    171FINRC Eemeli (602)+11:50Jouni Kahelin1:18:48
    172NORFrol IL 2 (107)+11:51Carl Petter Lyngen1:18:49
    173ESPCatalonia Team (181)+11:52Pau Llorens1:18:50
    174NOREmblem IL (215)+11:53Erlend Nilsen Sandnes1:18:51
    175SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+11:54Luis Sanchez Serrano1:18:52
    176BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+11:54 Sidmaldo|1:18:52
    177FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+11:56Samu Lehtola1:18:54
    178FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+11:57Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:18:55
    179NORKonnerud IL (117)+11:59Jrgen Baklid1:18:57
    180FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+12:00Raino Pesu1:18:58
    181SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+12:03Fredrik Nilsson1:19:01
    182FINMS Parma 3 (122)+12:04Eero-Matti Vainio1:19:02
    183FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+12:05Juuso Hakala1:19:03
    184FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+12:07Anton Bordiukov1:19:05
    185FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+12:08Aleksi Hrknen1:19:06
    186SWEVxj OK (202)+12:09Mattias Karlsson1:19:07
    187FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+12:15Evgeni Godlevski1:19:13
    188FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+12:30Jari Vlikorpi1:19:28
    189RUSOmega (227)+12:30Alexander Kamalov1:19:28
    190SWEOK Rodhen (68)+12:31Dzmitry Krukov1:19:29
    191FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+12:34Antti Turpeinen1:19:32
    192FINYlneen Kiri (687)+12:35Juuso Joukas1:19:33
    193FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+12:50Olli Huhtinen1:19:48
    194FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+12:57Marko Loukkalahti1:19:55
    195FINRaisu Lumous (343)+12:59Kerrin Rattray1:19:57
    196SWETby OK (171)+13:27Johan Herbert1:20:25
    197NORFreidig SPK (133)+13:29Mats Eidsmo1:20:27
    198NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+13:31Mathias Glersen1:20:29
    199FINKarjaan Ura (559)+13:35Edvard Sundman1:20:33
    200SWESundbybergs IK (194)+13:37Kristoffer Tengroth1:20:35
    All Next 200 >