< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Spanish Military Team (1598) | +13:38 | Antonio Lopez Lopez | 1:20:35 | ||
202 | OK Kolmården (721) | +13:39 | Oskar Leinonen | 1:20:36 | ||
203 | UMA Idrottsförening (315) | +13:40 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:20:37 | ||
204 | Navi (92) | +13:44 | Joonas Ahola | 1:20:41 | ||
205 | Nord West 2 (633) | +13:48 | Viacheslav Martunovskii | 1:20:45 | ||
206 | French Military Team (1593) | +13:50 | Yann Locatelli | 1:20:47 | ||
207 | Attunda OK (140) | +13:52 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:20:49 | ||
208 | OK Orion (48) | +13:53 | Ola Andersson | 1:20:50 | ||
209 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +13:53 | Nico Kerkola | 1:20:50 | ||
210 | Kuzmolovo 110 (300) | +14:14 | Alexander Simanov | 1:21:11 | ||
211 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +14:46 | Lari Takanen | 1:21:43 | ||
212 | OK Saldus (161) | +14:56 | Atis Reskis | 1:21:53 | ||
213 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +14:57 | Carl Emil Kovsted | 1:21:54 | ||
214 | IK Auseklis (196) | +14:59 | Andris Gailis | 1:21:56 | ||
215 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +15:01 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:21:58 | ||
216 | Nostars (351) | +15:03 | Uku-Laur Tali | 1:22:00 | ||
217 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +15:04 | Arnaud Perrin | 1:22:01 | ||
218 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +15:20 | Dmitrii Konovalov | 1:22:17 | ||
219 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +15:22 | Martin Larbo | 1:22:19 | ||
220 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +15:24 | Jonas Jern | 1:22:21 | ||
221 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +15:27 | Markus Pörsti | 1:22:24 | ||
222 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +15:27 | Niilo Syrjälä | 1:22:24 | ||
223 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +16:10 | Samuli Schroderus | 1:23:07 | ||
224 | Gävle OK (172) | +16:37 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:23:34 | ||
225 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +16:37 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:23:34 | ||
226 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +16:41 | Nikolay Malishev | 1:23:38 | ||
227 | MS Parma 4 (222) | +16:43 | Aleksi Hellman | 1:23:40 | ||
228 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +16:47 | Peter Westin | 1:23:44 | ||
229 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +16:52 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:23:49 | ||
230 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +16:55 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:23:52 | ||
231 | Verdal OK (261) | +16:56 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:23:53 | ||
232 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +17:02 | Aston Key | 1:23:59 | ||
233 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +17:05 | Axel Halvarsson | 1:24:02 | ||
234 | Pojkskoj (97) | +17:23 | Lukas Olm | 1:24:20 | ||
235 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +17:24 | Heikki Manninen | 1:24:21 | ||
236 | OK Ogre (94) | +17:24 | Edgars Ustinovs | 1:24:21 | ||
237 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +17:26 | Paulo Franco | 1:24:23 | ||
238 | IF Åland (606) | +17:26 | Matti Janlöv | 1:24:23 | ||
239 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +17:27 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:24:24 | ||
240 | Skogslöparna (189) | +17:28 | Benjamin Näslund | 1:24:25 | ||
241 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +17:29 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:24:26 | ||
242 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +17:29 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:24:26 | ||
243 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1590) | +17:29 | Jukka Oikarinen | 1:24:26 | ||
244 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +17:30 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:24:27 | ||
245 | Teme Ski Team (388) | +17:30 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:24:27 | ||
246 | Ulvilan Ura (348) | +17:31 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:24:28 | ||
247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +17:32 | Timo Savelainen | 1:24:29 | ||
248 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +17:32 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:24:29 | ||
249 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +17:33 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:24:30 | ||
250 | John Deere (715) | +17:33 | Janne Märkälä | 1:24:30 | ||
251 | IF Brahe (230) | +17:34 | Bart Delobel | 1:24:31 | ||
252 | Rånäs OK (586) | +17:34 | John Larsson | 1:24:31 | ||
253 | Rasti E4 (322) | +17:36 | Vili Sormunen | 1:24:33 | ||
254 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +17:37 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 1:24:34 | ||
255 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +17:41 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:24:38 | ||
256 | Karsu.fi (507) | +17:42 | Aki Kosunen | 1:24:39 | ||
257 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +17:46 | Jesper Lindahl | 1:24:43 | ||
258 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +17:47 | Ville Luoma | 1:24:44 | ||
259 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +18:09 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:25:06 | ||
260 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +18:10 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:25:07 | ||
261 | Suonenjoen Vasama (338) | +18:16 | Janne Rossi | 1:25:13 | ||
262 | OK Roslagen (237) | +18:17 | Joel Lännevall | 1:25:14 | ||
263 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826) | +18:18 | Owain Jones | 1:25:15 | ||
264 | OK Kåre 2 (128) | +18:19 | Albin köttaren Bergqvist | 1:25:16 | ||
265 | Savon Suunta (402) | +18:19 | Olli Hiltunen | 1:25:16 | ||
266 | OUSA (1509) | +18:25 | Naess Jan Erik | 1:25:22 | ||
267 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +18:28 | Leevi Keronen | 1:25:25 | ||
268 | IFK Moras OK 3 (262) | +18:30 | Lukas Deininger | 1:25:27 | ||
269 | Medeina (275) | +18:30 | Simonas Tamosaitis | 1:25:27 | ||
270 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +18:32 | Oscar Stenbacka | 1:25:29 | ||
271 | Emit (308) | +18:33 | Kocbach Jan | 1:25:30 | ||
272 | Lahden Taimi (716) | +18:34 | Anton Ivanov | 1:25:31 | ||
273 | Alajärven Ankkurit (718) | +18:38 | Juuso Mäkelä | 1:25:35 | ||
274 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +18:41 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:25:38 | ||
275 | Kuortaneen Kunto (472) | +18:42 | Pyry Stevander | 1:25:39 | ||
276 | Espoon Suunta 3 (243) | +18:44 | Niko Larmala | 1:25:41 | ||
277 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +18:47 | Timo Varis | 1:25:44 | ||
278 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (378) | +18:51 | Petri Sonninen | 1:25:48 | ||
279 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +18:51 | Ilya Sedykh | 1:25:48 | ||
280 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +18:54 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:25:51 | ||
281 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +19:02 | Elmeri Juura | 1:25:59 | ||
282 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +19:04 | Mikko Rahkola | 1:26:01 | ||
283 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +19:07 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:26:04 | ||
284 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +19:07 | Juho Jumisko | 1:26:04 | ||
285 | OK Rodhen 2 (263) | +19:08 | Emil Grehn | 1:26:05 | ||
286 | NTNUI 3 (142) | +19:24 | Sverre Bang Stöeng | 1:26:21 | ||
287 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +19:35 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:26:32 | ||
288 | GNEIST (524) | +19:38 | Andreas G. Polden | 1:26:35 | ||
289 | Rasti 88 (303) | +19:39 | Vesa Nokka | 1:26:36 | ||
290 | Lynx 3 (224) | +19:44 | Karoliina Sundberg | 1:26:41 | ||
291 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +19:45 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:26:42 | ||
292 | Laitilan Jyske (376) | +19:46 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:26:43 | ||
293 | Söders-Tyresö (286) | +19:58 | Niklas Wrane | 1:26:55 | ||
294 | Burkanciems OK (216) | +20:00 | Martins Vabulis | 1:26:57 | ||
295 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +20:05 | Ville Pasanen | 1:27:02 | ||
296 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428) | +20:07 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 1:27:04 | ||
297 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +20:08 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:27:05 | ||
298 | RAE ROK (334) | +20:11 | Tanel Kannel | 1:27:08 | ||
299 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +20:12 | Juha Koski | 1:27:09 | ||
300 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +20:13 | Alexei Kulbachko | 1:27:10 | ||
301 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +20:15 | Sigurd Melsom | 1:27:12 | ||
302 | Linköpings OK (89) | +20:17 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:27:14 | ||
303 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +20:18 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:27:15 | ||
304 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +20:20 | Jari Holm | 1:27:17 | ||
305 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989) | +20:22 | Otso Huttunen | 1:27:19 | ||
306 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (914) | +20:23 | Mathias Nipen | 1:27:20 | ||
307 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +20:24 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:27:21 | ||
308 | Jussis seven (311) | +20:27 | Jari Laitamäki | 1:27:24 | ||
309 | Ganddal IL (316) | +20:28 | Per Ivar Stokland | 1:27:25 | ||
310 | Karlskrona SOK 2 (918) | +20:40 | Asaf Avner | 1:27:37 | ||
311 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (424) | +20:48 | Aapo Tilli | 1:27:45 | ||
312 | Maarian Mahti (199) | +20:50 | Timo Kankaanpää | 1:27:47 | ||
313 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +20:51 | Janne Näätänen | 1:27:48 | ||
314 | IK Falken (297) | +20:52 | Lukas Ohls | 1:27:49 | ||
315 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +20:53 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 1:27:50 | ||
316 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +20:53 | Severi Valkamo | 1:27:50 | ||
317 | Kuhmon Peurat (271) | +20:56 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 1:27:53 | ||
318 | Ex-Legends (313) | +20:58 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:27:55 | ||
319 | Nordea Urheilu (928) | +21:00 | Eetu Haataja | 1:27:57 | ||
320 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +21:01 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:27:58 | ||
321 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +21:09 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:28:06 | ||
322 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +21:11 | Klaus Haanpää | 1:28:08 | ||
323 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (239) | +21:14 | Vertti Lepo | 1:28:11 | ||
324 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +21:15 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:28:12 | ||
325 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (413) | +21:37 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:28:34 | ||
326 | Koovee 4 (192) | +21:54 | Tero Mamia | 1:28:51 | ||
327 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (213) | +22:02 | Arto Lilja | 1:28:59 | ||
328 | OK77 2 (218) | +22:12 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:29:09 | ||
329 | Izhora (558) | +22:13 | Kirill Galaktionov | 1:29:10 | ||
330 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +22:15 | Miika Husu | 1:29:12 | ||
331 | Joutsenon Kullervo (156) | +22:15 | Ivan Egorov | 1:29:12 | ||
332 | Bussola OK 2 (248) | +22:17 | Michael Roethlisberger | 1:29:14 | ||
333 | Firstbeat (947) | +22:21 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 1:29:18 | ||
334 | Lynx 4 (252) | +22:23 | Totte Packalen | 1:29:20 | ||
335 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +22:24 | Conny Forsberg | 1:29:21 | ||
336 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377) | +22:26 | Matt Whipple | 1:29:23 | ||
337 | Riihon ukk (502) | +22:27 | Matias Hurme | 1:29:24 | ||
338 | Suosmeren Salpa (960) | +22:27 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 1:29:24 | ||
339 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +22:29 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:29:26 | ||
340 | Värska Vesi 2 (414) | +22:30 | Paavo Roigas | 1:29:27 | ||
341 | Karkki-Rasti (404) | +22:32 | Tommy Rantala | 1:29:29 | ||
342 | OK Österåker (319) | +22:33 | Pontus Bergström | 1:29:30 | ||
343 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +22:34 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:29:31 | ||
344 | Kalvolan Keihäs (471) | +22:35 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 1:29:32 | ||
345 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +22:36 | Kai Kamila | 1:29:33 | ||
346 | Rehns BK 2 (129) | +22:37 | Charlie Stolt | 1:29:34 | ||
347 | Downtown 65 (506) | +22:37 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:29:34 | ||
348 | Korven Honka (639) | +22:37 | Matti Huttunen | 1:29:34 | ||
349 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +22:39 | Tommy Haglund | 1:29:36 | ||
350 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (944) | +22:39 | Matti Myllylahti | 1:29:36 | ||
351 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +22:40 | Olli Ranta | 1:29:37 | ||
352 | Ringerike OL 2 (1174) | +22:41 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:29:38 | ||
353 | Värska Vesi (155) | +22:42 | Karel Sander Kljuzin | 1:29:39 | ||
354 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (604) | +22:46 | Katri Lylynperä | 1:29:43 | ||
355 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +22:46 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:29:43 | ||
356 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +22:53 | Reimo Liiv | 1:29:50 | ||
357 | Telemark Team Örn (368) | +22:54 | Eero Moilanen | 1:29:51 | ||
358 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (225) | +22:56 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:29:53 | ||
359 | Danish Military Team (301) | +22:57 | Jeppe Andersen | 1:29:54 | ||
360 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (380) | +22:59 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:29:56 | ||
361 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +23:03 | Miika Irtola | 1:30:00 | ||
362 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +23:14 | Markus Salo | 1:30:11 | ||
363 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (698) | +23:14 | Jouko Järnefelt | 1:30:11 | ||
364 | Varegg IL (73) | +23:17 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 1:30:14 | ||
365 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (221) | +23:18 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 1:30:15 | ||
366 | Lapin Sudet (421) | +23:19 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:30:16 | ||
367 | Rasti-Vihti (245) | +23:20 | Niko Sorvari | 1:30:17 | ||
368 | Olavin Rasti (234) | +23:21 | Niko Kauria | 1:30:18 | ||
369 | Siikaisten Sisu (473) | +23:23 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:30:20 | ||
370 | Petolintu (437) | +23:25 | Mikko Sane | 1:30:22 | ||
371 | Anjalan Liitto (254) | +23:27 | Mikko Maaranen | 1:30:24 | ||
372 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +23:28 | Jussi Karttila | 1:30:25 | ||
373 | Suomussalmen Rasti (289) | +23:31 | Petteri Kymäläinen | 1:30:28 | ||
374 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (244) | +23:32 | Jani Pekurinen | 1:30:29 | ||
375 | Täsmis-Team (911) | +23:33 | Toni Huuskonen | 1:30:30 | ||
376 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (367) | +23:34 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:30:31 | ||
377 | OK Kurmis (504) | +23:37 | Andis Laveikis TS | 1:30:34 | ||
378 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +23:40 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:30:37 | ||
379 | Oulaisten Huima (726) | +23:42 | Aleksi Huuha | 1:30:39 | ||
380 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (295) | +23:43 | Tommi Härkönen | 1:30:40 | ||
381 | SK Uusi (88) | +23:47 | Antton Koivisto | 1:30:44 | ||
382 | Wanhat weikot yr. (470) | +23:49 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:30:46 | ||
383 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1393) | +23:49 | Mika Ahola | 1:30:46 | ||
384 | NTNUI 4 (527) | +23:50 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 1:30:47 | ||
385 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +23:51 | Sami Nuuttila | 1:30:48 | ||
386 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +23:52 | Aapo Häkkinen | 1:30:49 | ||
387 | Ök-94 (381) | +23:53 | Steinar Låg | 1:30:50 | ||
388 | Linnankiertäjät (659) | +23:53 | Manu Mutka | 1:30:50 | ||
389 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +23:54 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:30:51 | ||
390 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +23:55 | Sami Löfman | 1:30:52 | ||
391 | Koskelankylän Riento (409) | +24:02 | Mikko Tuomaala | 1:30:59 | ||
392 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +24:06 | Ville Glad | 1:31:03 | ||
393 | Bussola OK (209) | +24:07 | Nick Gebert | 1:31:04 | ||
394 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +24:12 | Haakon Sugvaldsen | 1:31:09 | ||
395 | Rasti-Jussit (226) | +24:20 | Mika Rantala | 1:31:17 | ||
396 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (357) | +24:27 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:31:24 | ||
397 | OK Meridians (214) | +24:29 | Andris Cans | 1:31:26 | ||
398 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (745) | +24:38 | Harri Hytönen | 1:31:35 | ||
399 | Kuusiston Jylhä (657) | +24:44 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:31:41 | ||
400 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +24:46 | Mikko Palosaari | 1:31:43 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |