< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Teme Ski Team (388) | +42:52 | Antti Honkimaa | 1:44:59 | ||
202 | Koovee 3 (80) | +42:54 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:56:44 | ||
203 | OK Raseborg (153) | +43:15 | Erik Haajanen | 1:51:14 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +43:17 | Kalle Rantala | 1:52:03 | ||
205 | Luumäen Rasti (169) | +43:30 | Janne Kuningas | 1:36:29 | ||
206 | Värska Vesi (155) | +43:36 | Gion Schnyder | 1:40:40 | ||
207 | Bussola OK (209) | +43:53 | David Buerge | 1:39:19 | ||
208 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +43:56 | Santeri Schroderus | 1:47:00 | ||
209 | Petolintu (437) | +43:57 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:39:35 | ||
210 | OK Meridians (214) | +43:58 | Kristaps Magone | 1:39:03 | ||
211 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +44:13 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:49:28 | ||
212 | Rasti 88 (303) | +44:16 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:44:10 | ||
213 | Karkki-Rasti (404) | +44:27 | Juha Villa | 1:41:08 | ||
214 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +44:44 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:40:05 | ||
215 | OK Pölva Kobras (344) | +45:02 | Rene Post | 1:53:06 | ||
216 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +45:11 | Jens Christoffersen | 2:02:19 | ||
217 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +45:19 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 1:49:22 | ||
218 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +45:20 | Vili Virkki | 1:52:41 | ||
219 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (546) | +45:30 | Marko Rautanen | 1:53:49 | ||
220 | OK77 2 (218) | +46:16 | Tobias Jern | 1:43:06 | ||
221 | Firstbeat (947) | +46:21 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:43:46 | ||
222 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +46:36 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:43:20 | ||
223 | Järfälla OK (148) | +46:43 | Oskar Edvardsson | 1:35:40 | ||
224 | Rånäs OK (586) | +46:44 | Simon Boman | 1:49:06 | ||
225 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (213) | +46:44 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:43:11 | ||
226 | Pojkskoj (97) | +46:46 | Jonas Andersson | 1:49:13 | ||
227 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +46:50 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:46:20 | ||
228 | OK Kapa (157) | +46:51 | Guntis Malins | 1:36:30 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +46:59 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:48:24 | ||
230 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +47:03 | Svein Anders Melhus | 1:55:31 | ||
231 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +47:20 | Jari Sipilä | 1:42:51 | ||
232 | OZONS OK (174) | +47:23 | Maris Jansons | 1:56:09 | ||
233 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +47:27 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 2:01:10 | ||
234 | Izhora (558) | +47:30 | Filipp Ermachenkov | 1:44:28 | ||
235 | OK!Sport (422) | +47:34 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 2:01:48 | ||
236 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +47:37 | Jan Olm | 1:43:46 | ||
237 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +47:40 | Hansson Lagerberg Jesper | 1:58:59 | ||
238 | Legenda (277) | +47:45 | Aleksey Balandin | 1:59:45 | ||
239 | Downtown 65 (506) | +47:49 | Kari Hillo | 1:44:19 | ||
240 | Team Kuraporras (383) | +47:50 | Esa Holappa | 1:55:17 | ||
241 | Rasti E4 (322) | +47:54 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:49:50 | ||
242 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +47:56 | Juha Martikainen | 1:45:31 | ||
243 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +48:07 | Simon Nilsson | 1:55:56 | ||
244 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +48:15 | Jens Jern | 1:51:47 | ||
245 | Verdal OK (261) | +48:16 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:50:46 | ||
246 | Lahden Taimi (716) | +48:20 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:48:55 | ||
247 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428) | +48:23 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:47:31 | ||
248 | RAE ROK (334) | +48:29 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:47:41 | ||
249 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +48:40 | Anton Vernichesko | 1:57:29 | ||
250 | OK Saldus (161) | +48:54 | Guntars Mankus | 1:53:32 | ||
251 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +49:11 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:50:26 | ||
252 | Lynx 3 (224) | +49:18 | Mikael Boström | 1:48:46 | ||
253 | IF Sturla (290) | +49:18 | Ole Jörgen Arenth | 1:57:05 | ||
254 | Danish Military Team (301) | +49:52 | Andreas Mikkelsen-Jensen | 1:46:11 | ||
255 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +50:05 | Mika Kerkola | 1:55:28 | ||
256 | Jussis seven (311) | +50:15 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:47:51 | ||
257 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +50:23 | Jani Riissanen | 1:51:51 | ||
258 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +50:33 | Sergey Novikov | 1:58:30 | ||
259 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +51:18 | Mikko Kivelä | 1:58:16 | ||
260 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +51:30 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:50:39 | ||
261 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +51:40 | Janne Virtanen | 1:49:21 | ||
262 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +52:42 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:51:52 | ||
263 | Nostars (351) | +52:42 | Heini Wennman | 1:56:39 | ||
264 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (239) | +53:34 | Mikko Lepo | 1:50:43 | ||
265 | Savon Suunta (402) | +53:45 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:54:59 | ||
266 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +53:50 | Taneli Härkönen | 2:01:19 | ||
267 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (357) | +53:50 | Ville Siven | 1:47:31 | ||
268 | EUOC 2 (808) | +53:57 | Ewan McMillan | 1:47:11 | ||
269 | Belgian Military Team (1591) | +54:01 | Geert Simkens | 1:43:33 | ||
270 | Tacton Systems AB (1426) | +54:04 | Andreas Edund | 1:40:01 | ||
271 | IF Åland (606) | +54:05 | Daniel Blomster | 1:56:05 | ||
272 | Koskelankylän Riento (409) | +54:10 | Janne Tuomaala | 1:49:55 | ||
273 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (374) | +54:20 | Janne Niskanen | 1:47:26 | ||
274 | Vetelin Urheilijat (411) | +54:25 | Markus Kainu | 1:45:19 | ||
275 | OK Kåre 2 (128) | +54:32 | Martin mean machine Mörsell | 1:54:59 | ||
276 | MS Parma 4 (222) | +54:37 | Mikko Määttä | 1:57:43 | ||
277 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +54:41 | Marciamo| | 2:02:39 | ||
278 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (367) | +54:42 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:50:05 | ||
279 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +54:49 | Eetu Liukko | 1:54:21 | ||
280 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +54:56 | Janne Räty | 2:01:25 | ||
281 | Birkenes IL (584) | +54:56 | Asgeir Jensen | 1:45:41 | ||
282 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +54:59 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 1:54:51 | ||
283 | IK Falken (297) | +55:00 | Hannes Stubb | 1:53:38 | ||
284 | Bussola OK 2 (248) | +55:00 | Simon Rueegg | 1:51:32 | ||
285 | GNEIST (524) | +55:10 | Magne Loköen Knudsen | 1:55:05 | ||
286 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +55:26 | Seppo Rantanen | 2:07:50 | ||
287 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +55:29 | Niko Vaenerberg | 1:53:08 | ||
288 | OK Ilves (401) | +55:33 | Sven Oras | 2:09:24 | ||
289 | Suonenjoen Vasama (338) | +55:36 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:55:52 | ||
290 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +55:38 | Kalevi Viipale | 1:47:24 | ||
291 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +55:40 | Henning Kapischke | 1:48:59 | ||
292 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +55:46 | Niilo Lusila | 1:55:56 | ||
293 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (499) | +55:48 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 2:02:03 | ||
294 | Omega (227) | +56:01 | Sergey Yashchenko | 2:02:52 | ||
295 | OK Arona (255) | +56:02 | Juris Dzenitis | 1:45:39 | ||
296 | RC Eemeli (602) | +56:03 | Teemu Kalvas | 2:03:27 | ||
297 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354) | +56:04 | Kari Mäki | 1:48:56 | ||
298 | Lynx 2 (130) | +56:05 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:44:20 | ||
299 | SK Uusi (88) | +56:07 | Markus Airila | 1:51:31 | ||
300 | Rasti-Jussit (226) | +56:09 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:50:08 | ||
301 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +56:13 | Jonas Giding | 1:58:23 | ||
302 | Lynx 4 (252) | +56:16 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:52:51 | ||
303 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +56:17 | Stefan Eriksson | 2:04:03 | ||
304 | Hiisirasti 2 (317) | +56:22 | Maxim Sychev | 1:45:00 | ||
305 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +56:34 | Juho Leinonen | 1:51:25 | ||
306 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +56:37 | Petri Moisio | 1:52:12 | ||
307 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (413) | +56:39 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:53:53 | ||
308 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +56:40 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:52:27 | ||
309 | Telemark Team Örn (368) | +56:42 | Henri Arjanne | 1:52:23 | ||
310 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (225) | +56:57 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:52:49 | ||
311 | Kuortaneen Kunto (472) | +56:59 | Asko Sippola | 1:57:38 | ||
312 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +57:01 | Vili Mustonen | 1:55:12 | ||
313 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +57:12 | Juho Lakanen | 1:59:02 | ||
314 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +57:13 | Taavi Mustajoki | 1:44:20 | ||
315 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +57:14 | Johannes Louhi | 2:09:31 | ||
316 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +57:36 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:59:41 | ||
317 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +57:49 | Jari Määttä | 1:58:09 | ||
318 | NTNUI 3 (142) | +57:50 | Harald Kalager | 1:57:03 | ||
319 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377) | +58:16 | Mark Bown | 1:55:15 | ||
320 | Anjalan Liitto (254) | +58:30 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:54:09 | ||
321 | Ök-94 (381) | +58:30 | Thor Mella | 1:53:33 | ||
322 | Rasti-Vihti (245) | +58:40 | Mikael Köykkä | 1:54:26 | ||
323 | Espoon Suunta 3 (243) | +58:47 | Miika Vehmas | 1:59:08 | ||
324 | Inkeroisten Terho (968) | +58:55 | Aleksei Litvin | 2:05:50 | ||
325 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +59:01 | Ilpo Viippola | 2:08:10 | ||
326 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +59:02 | Mikko Laine | 2:01:12 | ||
327 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +59:07 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 2:07:30 | ||
328 | OK Rodhen 2 (263) | +59:22 | Per Norlin | 1:59:04 | ||
329 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +59:31 | Niko Latva | 1:55:36 | ||
330 | Karsu.fi (507) | +59:46 | Timo Pietarinen | 2:01:39 | ||
331 | Attunda OK 2 (446) | +1:00:14 | Johannes Knutas | 1:50:42 | ||
332 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (295) | +1:00:35 | Jukka Liuha | 1:56:03 | ||
333 | Maarian Mahti (199) | +1:01:10 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:58:57 | ||
334 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (345) | +1:01:11 | Gian Brechbuehl | 2:08:53 | ||
335 | Ulvilan Ura (348) | +1:01:42 | Marko Ojala | 2:03:55 | ||
336 | Rasti-Jyry (535) | +1:01:55 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:51:38 | ||
337 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (365) | +1:01:58 | Tanel Papp | 1:52:04 | ||
338 | Emit (308) | +1:02:01 | Jauhojärvi Sami | 2:03:03 | ||
339 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (378) | +1:02:03 | Taneli Hynninen | 2:01:52 | ||
340 | Enga (180) | +1:02:03 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:49:53 | ||
341 | Intersport (1325) | +1:02:05 | Jukka Pinola | 1:50:56 | ||
342 | NTNUI 4 (527) | +1:02:13 | Anna Ulvensöen | 1:57:02 | ||
343 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +1:02:24 | Tero Leppämäki | 2:01:32 | ||
344 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +1:02:25 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:53:54 | ||
345 | Ex-Legends (313) | +1:02:27 | Juha Minkkinen | 2:00:57 | ||
346 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (380) | +1:02:29 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:57:49 | ||
347 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +1:02:31 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:52:53 | ||
348 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936) | +1:02:31 | Anna Bachman | 1:52:57 | ||
349 | Kuzmolovo 110 (300) | +1:02:32 | Andrey Barkalov | 2:07:57 | ||
350 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +1:02:34 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:59:41 | ||
351 | SuvunSuunta (458) | +1:02:37 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:54:17 | ||
352 | Karlskrona SOK 2 (918) | +1:02:38 | Joel Johnsson | 2:01:19 | ||
353 | Korven Honka (639) | +1:02:38 | Mika Korhonen | 1:59:00 | ||
354 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +1:02:43 | Janne Runtti | 1:56:52 | ||
355 | Virtain Urheilijat (447) | +1:02:44 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:54:48 | ||
356 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (244) | +1:02:52 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 1:57:40 | ||
357 | Burkanciems OK (216) | +1:02:56 | Artis Locmelis | 2:01:29 | ||
358 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +1:02:57 | Lauri Similä | 1:59:22 | ||
359 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (221) | +1:03:02 | Samuli Heino | 1:58:16 | ||
360 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +1:03:06 | Andris Mireckis | 1:51:12 | ||
361 | Snättringe SK 2 (797) | +1:03:06 | Vojtech Netuka | 1:50:00 | ||
362 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +1:03:09 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:57:26 | ||
363 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +1:03:14 | Asko Väänänen | 2:07:15 | ||
364 | UMA Idrottsförening (315) | +1:03:14 | Fredrik Sundin | 2:09:05 | ||
365 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +1:03:19 | Jani Söyring | 1:59:13 | ||
366 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +1:03:21 | Stefano Cristellon | 1:56:41 | ||
367 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +1:03:24 | Mika Seppänen | 1:55:42 | ||
368 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +1:03:29 | Petri Rusanen | 1:52:02 | ||
369 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281) | +1:03:32 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:53:27 | ||
370 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +1:03:42 | Veera Kortelainen | 2:04:42 | ||
371 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +1:03:55 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:55:39 | ||
372 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +1:03:56 | Hannes Wickholm | 2:04:59 | ||
373 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +1:03:57 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 2:01:32 | ||
374 | Pullin serkut (530) | +1:04:01 | Antero Pulli | 1:53:27 | ||
375 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (914) | +1:04:08 | Anders Storbråten | 2:03:22 | ||
376 | Lammin Säkiä (274) | +1:04:12 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:51:41 | ||
377 | Espoon Akilles 2 (359) | +1:04:20 | Panu Koskinen | 1:55:03 | ||
378 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (455) | +1:04:23 | Tommi Hynninen | 1:56:07 | ||
379 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +1:04:24 | Fredrik Hagström | 2:00:26 | ||
380 | Sappion Veikot (1402) | +1:04:28 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:45:50 | ||
381 | Maavoimien Esikunta (461) | +1:04:50 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:57:03 | ||
382 | Linnankiertäjät (659) | +1:04:52 | Mikko Mutka | 1:59:14 | ||
383 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +1:04:55 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 1:51:59 | ||
384 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (816) | +1:05:07 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:45:59 | ||
385 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +1:05:25 | Ville Pietilä | 2:01:42 | ||
386 | Puolangan Ryhti (679) | +1:05:28 | Tomi Kanniainen | 1:49:49 | ||
387 | Pargas IF 1997 (1596) | +1:05:38 | Sörkka Nymalm | 1:44:08 | ||
388 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +1:05:38 | Kalle Kokkila | 2:14:03 | ||
389 | Pargas IF (201) | +1:05:48 | Felix Gottberg | 1:51:01 | ||
390 | Hakuliset (703) | +1:05:54 | Niko Hakulinen | 1:49:33 | ||
391 | Jalasjärven Jalas (337) | +1:05:57 | Jussi Laurila | 1:37:38 | ||
392 | Joutsenon Kullervo (156) | +1:06:15 | Pasi Asikainen | 2:03:19 | ||
393 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +1:06:44 | Pontus Johansson | 1:59:52 | ||
394 | Olavin Rasti (234) | +1:06:47 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 2:02:48 | ||
395 | Rasti-Perniö (1036) | +1:07:05 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:58:44 | ||
396 | Surikati/SPAMMA (1558) | +1:08:30 | Grivins Peteris | 1:49:03 | ||
397 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (571) | +1:08:32 | Pyry Mustonen | 1:39:58 | ||
398 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +1:08:45 | Juha Huhtanen | 2:08:14 | ||
399 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +1:08:48 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:57:53 | ||
400 | Enegia (542) | +1:09:08 | Juha Hietaoja | 2:03:05 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |