1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 2:00:46 | Johan Högstrand | 49:19 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +14 | Elias Kuukka | 49:03 | ||
3 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +1:11 | Leonid Novikov | 49:46 | ||
4 | MS Parma (10) | +1:12 | Arto Talvinen | 50:07 | ||
5 | OK Denseln (24) | +1:51 | Olle Kalered | 50:30 | ||
6 | Koovee (1) | +2:02 | Olexander Kratov | 50:51 | ||
7 | IGTISA (44) | +2:05 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 50:56 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +3:34 | Doug Tullie | 53:02 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +3:35 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 52:41 | ||
10 | Halden SK (4) | +3:40 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 52:44 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (49) | +3:44 | Torgeir Nörbech | 53:01 | ||
12 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +3:47 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 52:48 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +4:23 | Joakim Svensk | 51:55 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +4:52 | Einari Heinaro | 52:29 | ||
15 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +5:06 | Groell Matthias | 53:47 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +6:32 | Tero Föhr | 52:59 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +6:46 | Teemu Eerola | 52:36 | ||
18 | OLV Baselland (69) | +6:48 | Kaspar Haegler | 55:31 | ||
19 | Hiisirasti (56) | +6:50 | Sergei Detkov | 56:12 | ||
20 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +6:52 | Juha Sorvisto | 54:16 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +7:01 | Bartosz Pawlak | 52:05 | ||
22 | Ärla IF (26) | +7:23 | Petter Eriksson | 54:49 | ||
23 | Nord West (198) | +7:26 | Dmitrii Polyakov | 54:14 | ||
24 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +7:29 | Juri Kirjanov | 54:47 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +7:34 | Ola Martner | 50:37 | ||
26 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +7:37 | Kent Ohlsson | 50:18 | ||
27 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +7:40 | Aleksi Karppinen | 50:41 | ||
28 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +7:47 | Petri Saari | 53:30 | ||
29 | Hestra IF (119) | +7:49 | Filip Grahn | 55:31 | ||
30 | Frol IL (7) | +7:51 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 51:17 | ||
31 | Fossum IF (36) | +7:57 | Emil Ahlbäck | 54:50 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +8:05 | Aleksei Bortnik | 55:42 | ||
33 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +8:12 | Sander Vaher | 50:09 | ||
34 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +8:15 | Marcus Millegård | 54:38 | ||
35 | Heming Orientering (110) | +8:16 | Kasper Fosser | 54:39 | ||
36 | OK Trian (11) | +8:18 | Jörgen Wickholm | 57:11 | ||
37 | Lynx (27) | +8:18 | Aapo Leskinen | 55:48 | ||
38 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +8:20 | Johan Ek-Larsson | 54:13 | ||
39 | Koovee 2 (16) | +8:22 | Jarno Parkkinen | 55:23 | ||
40 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +8:33 | Albin Andersson | 54:29 | ||
41 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +8:36 | Josef Nordlund | 54:09 | ||
42 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +8:43 | Esa Huttunen | 54:28 | ||
43 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +8:49 | Helmut Gremmel | 55:40 | ||
44 | Nydalens SK (20) | +8:55 | Alan Cherry | 52:52 | ||
45 | Ol Norska (30) | +9:02 | Florian Schneider | 52:43 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +9:04 | Aleksi Sorsa | 52:54 | ||
47 | OK Tisaren (41) | +9:07 | Daniel Attås | 51:52 | ||
48 | OK Ravinen (15) | +9:09 | Kalle Bergman | 55:56 | ||
49 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +9:14 | Karl Fremstad | 51:20 | ||
50 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +9:31 | Antti Iivari | 58:59 | ||
51 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +10:03 | Andrey Lamov | 54:02 | ||
52 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +10:03 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 54:13 | ||
53 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +10:04 | Gaute Friestad | 55:04 | ||
54 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +10:08 | Erik Classon | 56:24 | ||
55 | Kangasala SK (45) | +10:13 | Tuomo Istolahti | 58:14 | ||
56 | Långhundra IF (70) | +10:59 | Simon Jakobsson | 54:37 | ||
57 | Trollelg (144) | +11:06 | Ove Baardsgaard | 56:41 | ||
58 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +11:57 | Robin Brogli | 59:33 | ||
59 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +12:03 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 54:30 | ||
60 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +12:08 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 54:35 | ||
61 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +12:17 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 55:47 | ||
62 | NTNUI (28) | +12:18 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 51:40 | ||
63 | Snättringe SK (145) | +12:37 | Simon Hector | 54:43 | ||
64 | Järla Orientering (14) | +13:09 | Jens Rönnols | 53:39 | ||
65 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +13:13 | Anders Carlsson | 56:36 | ||
66 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +13:19 | Peeter Pihl | 54:41 | ||
67 | Black Sea OK (81) | +13:22 | Roman Bondarenko | 55:24 | ||
68 | Ronneby OK (269) | +13:25 | Shcherbakov Denys | 56:22 | ||
69 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +13:27 | Assar Hellström | 55:33 | ||
70 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +13:30 | Johan Aronsson | 55:35 | ||
71 | OK Hällen (77) | +13:32 | Joonas Engström | 58:07 | ||
72 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +13:49 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:01:25 | ||
73 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +13:57 | Lauri Pohjola | 56:52 | ||
74 | EUOC (167) | +14:02 | Thomas Wilson | 1:00:23 | ||
75 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +14:06 | Johan Nordlund | 57:51 | ||
76 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +14:11 | Mats Dahlen | 55:33 | ||
77 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +14:12 | Espen Fiskum | 58:53 | ||
78 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +14:38 | Jere Sipponen | 56:37 | ||
79 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +14:45 | Daniel Nilsson | 56:34 | ||
80 | OK Linne (8) | +14:46 | Milos Nykodym | 56:41 | ||
81 | Tullinge SK (55) | +14:51 | Simon Imark | 52:36 | ||
82 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +15:23 | Uldis Upitis | 56:14 | ||
83 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +15:30 | Andreas Jansson | 55:04 | ||
84 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +15:30 | Tuomas Kotro | 55:55 | ||
85 | OK Södertörn (95) | +15:45 | Beech Josh | 59:38 | ||
86 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +15:46 | Vesa Klemettinen | 59:19 | ||
87 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +15:48 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 1:00:02 | ||
88 | IFK Umeå (67) | +15:55 | Peterson Lukas | 53:24 | ||
89 | Rastivarsat (177) | +16:07 | Tatu Leirimaa | 59:33 | ||
90 | Halden SK 3 (102) | +16:12 | Öyvind Helgerud | 58:25 | ||
91 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +16:24 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 59:40 | ||
92 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +16:32 | Axel Mattsson | 1:05:17 | ||
93 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +16:55 | Yurii Yazykov | 59:44 | ||
94 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +17:04 | Jan Pavlovec | 1:00:34 | ||
95 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +17:19 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 55:53 | ||
96 | Northern Wind (288) | +17:29 | Yura Agafoncev | 56:24 | ||
97 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +17:34 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 59:06 | ||
98 | Växjö OK (202) | +17:36 | Patrik Karlsson | 54:19 | ||
99 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +17:40 | Erik Rost | 54:38 | ||
100 | IF Femman (100) | +17:41 | Anders Bäckström | 55:56 | ||
101 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +17:46 | Jani Virta | 58:07 | ||
102 | Navi (92) | +17:51 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 52:44 | ||
103 | Catalonia Team (181) | +17:54 | Marc Serralllonga | 55:30 | ||
104 | Rehns BK (42) | +17:57 | Vladimir Tregubov | 1:00:04 | ||
105 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +17:58 | Balazs Miavecz | 1:01:17 | ||
106 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +18:00 | Marius Aurebekk | 56:37 | ||
107 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +18:07 | Simo Mertanen | 58:19 | ||
108 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +18:09 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 59:29 | ||
109 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +18:10 | Jonas Munthe | 56:56 | ||
110 | Konnerud IL (117) | +19:17 | Audun Heimdal | 56:49 | ||
111 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +19:20 | Jörgen Wulfsberg | 1:03:09 | ||
112 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +19:24 | Jegor Kostylev | 1:02:53 | ||
113 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +19:31 | Miikka Ketonen | 57:15 | ||
114 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +19:54 | Simons Hedlund | 58:11 | ||
115 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +20:00 | Sampo Rahko | 57:27 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +20:07 | Juho Kinni | 57:16 | ||
117 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +20:15 | Timo Saarinen | 58:48 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +20:18 | Timo Parttimaa | 59:41 | ||
119 | Asker SK (170) | +20:25 | Gulbrandsen Vegard | 57:54 | ||
120 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +21:22 | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | 55:42 | ||
121 | Attunda OK (140) | +21:41 | Oskar Daniels | 57:20 | ||
122 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +21:53 | Janis Tamuso | 59:15 | ||
123 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +21:55 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:00:12 | ||
124 | Täby OK (171) | +21:58 | Jakub Skoda | 57:44 | ||
125 | Azuolas (193) | +22:02 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:00:05 | ||
126 | OK Rodhen (68) | +22:06 | Simon Andersson | 58:31 | ||
127 | German Junior Team (598) | +22:07 | Marvin Goericke | 1:02:40 | ||
128 | Emblem IL (215) | +22:11 | Kristian Nilsen Sandnes | 59:22 | ||
129 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +22:50 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 54:15 | ||
130 | Freidig SPK (133) | +22:54 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 58:35 | ||
131 | Byåsen IL (210) | +23:16 | Öyvind Wiggen | 1:00:59 | ||
132 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +23:18 | Niklas Carlsson | 58:01 | ||
133 | OK77 (105) | +23:20 | Jonathan Ray | 1:00:21 | ||
134 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +23:22 | Albert Askengren | 1:07:58 | ||
135 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +23:23 | Saku Valkila | 59:16 | ||
136 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +23:25 | Andreas Svingheim Mageröy | 1:00:22 | ||
137 | OK Orion (48) | +23:28 | Olof Sandgren | 57:57 | ||
138 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +23:29 | Illgars Caune | 1:01:13 | ||
139 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +23:32 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:00:35 | ||
140 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +23:36 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:01:12 | ||
141 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +23:37 | Erik Magnusson | 1:05:15 | ||
142 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +23:39 | Simon Wenger | 1:02:15 | ||
143 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +23:41 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:02:31 | ||
144 | OK Kolmården (721) | +23:45 | Ville Johansson | 58:45 | ||
145 | OK Ogre (94) | +24:02 | Andris Kivlenieks | 55:41 | ||
146 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +24:12 | Heikki Kettunen | 59:44 | ||
147 | Haninge SOK (399) | +24:18 | Hugo Dahlberg | 1:02:08 | ||
148 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +24:24 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:00:07 | ||
149 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +24:36 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 53:23 | ||
150 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +24:37 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 1:02:22 | ||
151 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +24:43 | Eero Markkila | 1:00:45 | ||
152 | Koovee 3 (80) | +24:55 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:08:07 | ||
153 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +25:02 | Kalle Rantala | 1:03:10 | ||
154 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +25:19 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:03:00 | ||
155 | Linköpings OK (89) | +26:17 | Erik Martinsson | 53:55 | ||
156 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +26:29 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:04:58 | ||
157 | OK Pölva Kobras (344) | +26:32 | Rene Post | 1:03:58 | ||
158 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +26:38 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:04:18 | ||
159 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +26:44 | Jukka Tani | 1:04:44 | ||
160 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +26:45 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:02:52 | ||
161 | Rastikarhut (253) | +26:48 | Eetu Homberg | 1:05:36 | ||
162 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +27:05 | Arvid Nord | 1:08:29 | ||
163 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +27:12 | Eero Koski | 1:09:48 | ||
164 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +27:13 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:03:59 | ||
165 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +27:18 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:04:38 | ||
166 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +27:20 | Jens Christoffersen | 1:13:50 | ||
167 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +27:26 | Ville Kokkila | 1:05:12 | ||
168 | Skogslöparna (189) | +27:31 | Börje Pauler | 58:53 | ||
169 | Gävle OK (172) | +27:36 | Albin Sjöhed | 59:45 | ||
170 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +27:38 | Mikko Lassila | 1:05:25 | ||
171 | French Military Team (1593) | +27:42 | Nicolas Gires | 1:02:59 | ||
172 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +28:17 | Marko Vapa | 1:06:29 | ||
173 | Legenda (277) | +28:24 | Aleksey Balandin | 1:09:46 | ||
174 | Nyköpings OK 2 (299) | +28:29 | Tomas Reibring | 1:05:24 | ||
175 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +28:31 | Jussi Simula | 58:09 | ||
176 | Nord West 2 (633) | +28:33 | Ivan Rodionov | 1:03:49 | ||
177 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +28:36 | Hansson Lagerberg Jesper | 1:09:17 | ||
178 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +28:48 | Ilya Lebedev | 1:00:30 | ||
179 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +28:57 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:03:34 | ||
180 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +29:19 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:02:35 | ||
181 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +29:28 | Emil Folino | 1:00:35 | ||
182 | Rånäs OK (586) | +29:29 | Simon Boman | 1:01:13 | ||
183 | Team Kuraporras (383) | +29:31 | Esa Holappa | 1:06:20 | ||
184 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +29:33 | Vasiliy Kuzmin | 1:01:25 | ||
185 | Pojkskoj (97) | +29:47 | Jonas Andersson | 1:01:36 | ||
186 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +29:48 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:00:18 | ||
187 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +29:53 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:02:08 | ||
188 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +29:54 | Elias Lehto | 1:05:19 | ||
189 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +29:57 | Santeri Schroderus | 1:02:24 | ||
190 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +29:59 | Andrew Quin | 1:03:17 | ||
191 | Värska Vesi (155) | +30:04 | Gion Schnyder | 56:31 | ||
192 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +30:11 | Jonas Weber | 1:04:15 | ||
193 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +30:42 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:02:48 | ||
194 | Varegg IL (73) | +31:09 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 54:49 | ||
195 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +31:12 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:00:57 | ||
196 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +31:13 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:01:44 | ||
197 | Teme Ski Team (388) | +31:17 | Antti Honkimaa | 1:02:47 | ||
198 | OK!Sport (422) | +31:27 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 1:15:03 | ||
199 | Spanish Military Team (1598) | +31:31 | Santiago Jimenez Molina | 1:06:52 | ||
200 | IF Brahe (230) | +31:33 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:02:48 | ||
201 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +31:34 | Vili Virkki | 1:08:17 | ||
202 | White Nights SPb (164) | +31:34 | Dmitrii Shancev | 1:09:10 | ||
203 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +31:40 | Simon Nilsson | 1:08:51 | ||
204 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +31:41 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 1:14:47 | ||
205 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (546) | +31:41 | Marko Rautanen | 1:09:22 | ||
206 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +31:45 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 1:00:59 | ||
207 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +31:55 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:01:11 | ||
208 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +31:57 | Mattias Johansson | 1:03:33 | ||
209 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +32:05 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 1:05:30 | ||
210 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +32:30 | Andreas Kraas | 57:32 | ||
211 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +32:34 | Simen Bordal | 1:00:30 | ||
212 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +32:35 | Miika Nurmi | 1:02:21 | ||
213 | OZONS OK (174) | +32:37 | Maris Jansons | 1:10:45 | ||
214 | Medeina (275) | +32:37 | Marijonas Gipas | 1:02:23 | ||
215 | RAE ROK (334) | +32:38 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:01:12 | ||
216 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +32:39 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:03:31 | ||
217 | OK Roslagen (237) | +32:44 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:03:10 | ||
218 | Rasti 88 (303) | +32:48 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:02:04 | ||
219 | OK Raseborg (153) | +32:54 | Erik Haajanen | 1:10:15 | ||
220 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +33:04 | Anton Vernichesko | 1:11:15 | ||
221 | OK Ilves (401) | +33:08 | Sven Oras | 1:16:22 | ||
222 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (213) | +33:18 | Tuomas Fjällström | 59:07 | ||
223 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +33:23 | Anders Axling | 1:00:42 | ||
224 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +33:25 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:00:46 | ||
225 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428) | +33:30 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:02:00 | ||
226 | Koovee 4 (192) | +33:32 | Michal Hubacek | 59:47 | ||
227 | IK Falken (297) | +33:34 | Hannes Stubb | 1:01:35 | ||
228 | Firstbeat (947) | +33:41 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:00:28 | ||
229 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +33:48 | Mika Kerkola | 1:08:33 | ||
230 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +33:55 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:11:03 | ||
231 | OK Saldus (161) | +34:10 | Guntars Mankus | 1:08:11 | ||
232 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +34:17 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:11:08 | ||
233 | Karkki-Rasti (404) | +34:21 | Juha Villa | 1:00:25 | ||
234 | Lahden Taimi (716) | +34:32 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:04:29 | ||
235 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (345) | +34:39 | Gian Brechbuehl | 1:11:43 | ||
236 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +35:10 | Sami Löfbacka | 59:53 | ||
237 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +35:11 | Casper Giding | 59:27 | ||
238 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +35:17 | Sergey Novikov | 1:12:37 | ||
239 | Savon Suunta (402) | +35:19 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:05:55 | ||
240 | IK Auseklis (196) | +35:24 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:09:19 | ||
241 | Bussola OK (209) | +35:29 | David Buerge | 1:00:17 | ||
242 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +35:32 | Jens Jern | 1:08:26 | ||
243 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +35:34 | Svein Anders Melhus | 1:13:24 | ||
244 | Lynx 3 (224) | +35:38 | Mikael Boström | 1:04:29 | ||
245 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +36:03 | Seppo Rantanen | 1:17:49 | ||
246 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +36:14 | Mikko Kivelä | 1:12:35 | ||
247 | Rasti E4 (322) | +36:33 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:07:52 | ||
248 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +36:37 | Mikko Laine | 1:08:09 | ||
249 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +36:38 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:02:45 | ||
250 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +36:41 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:07:29 | ||
251 | Petolintu (437) | +36:42 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:01:42 | ||
252 | Luumäen Rasti (169) | +36:45 | Janne Kuningas | 59:06 | ||
253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +36:45 | Johannes Louhi | 1:18:24 | ||
254 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +36:47 | Juha Martikainen | 1:03:45 | ||
255 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +36:49 | Janne Räty | 1:12:40 | ||
256 | OK Meridians (214) | +36:53 | Kristaps Magone | 1:01:20 | ||
257 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +36:56 | Jari Sipilä | 1:01:49 | ||
258 | NTNUI 3 (142) | +36:59 | Harald Kalager | 1:05:34 | ||
259 | Jussis seven (311) | +37:00 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:03:58 | ||
260 | Verdal OK (261) | +37:01 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:08:53 | ||
261 | IF Sturla (290) | +37:03 | Ole Jörgen Arenth | 1:14:12 | ||
262 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +37:05 | Vili Mustonen | 1:04:39 | ||
263 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +37:06 | Janne Virtanen | 1:04:08 | ||
264 | IF Åland (606) | +37:09 | Daniel Blomster | 1:08:31 | ||
265 | RC Eemeli (602) | +37:13 | Teemu Kalvas | 1:13:59 | ||
266 | GNEIST (524) | +37:16 | Magne Loköen Knudsen | 1:06:33 | ||
267 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +37:17 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:07:54 | ||
268 | OK77 2 (218) | +37:21 | Tobias Jern | 1:03:34 | ||
269 | MS Parma 4 (222) | +37:24 | Mikko Määttä | 1:09:52 | ||
270 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +37:25 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:05:57 | ||
271 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +37:29 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:06:00 | ||
272 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +37:30 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:06:22 | ||
273 | Nostars (351) | +37:34 | Heini Wennman | 1:10:53 | ||
274 | Omega (227) | +37:35 | Sergey Yashchenko | 1:13:48 | ||
275 | Karsu.fi (507) | +37:38 | Timo Pietarinen | 1:08:54 | ||
276 | Danish Military Team (301) | +37:42 | Andreas Mikkelsen-Jensen | 1:03:23 | ||
277 | Izhora (558) | +37:45 | Filipp Ermachenkov | 1:04:05 | ||
278 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +38:03 | Jani Riissanen | 1:08:54 | ||
279 | Downtown 65 (506) | +38:08 | Kari Hillo | 1:04:00 | ||
280 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +38:42 | Jan Olm | 1:04:13 | ||
281 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +38:57 | Eetu Liukko | 1:07:51 | ||
282 | Emit (308) | +39:07 | Jauhojärvi Sami | 1:09:31 | ||
283 | Kuortaneen Kunto (472) | +39:25 | Asko Sippola | 1:09:27 | ||
284 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +39:26 | Jari Määttä | 1:09:08 | ||
285 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +39:30 | Jonas Giding | 1:11:03 | ||
286 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +39:43 | Asko Väänänen | 1:13:06 | ||
287 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +39:54 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:06:51 | ||
288 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +39:55 | Juho Lakanen | 1:11:07 | ||
289 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +39:57 | Niko Vaenerberg | 1:06:58 | ||
290 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +40:01 | Kalle Kokkila | 1:17:48 | ||
291 | Vetelin Urheilijat (411) | +40:07 | Markus Kainu | 1:00:24 | ||
292 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +40:10 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:11:37 | ||
293 | Kuzmolovo 110 (300) | +40:33 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:15:21 | ||
294 | Bussola OK 2 (248) | +40:42 | Simon Rueegg | 1:06:36 | ||
295 | OK Kapa (157) | +40:46 | Guntis Malins | 59:47 | ||
296 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +40:47 | Janne Runtti | 1:04:18 | ||
297 | Järfälla OK (148) | +40:49 | Oskar Edvardsson | 59:08 | ||
298 | Suonenjoen Vasama (338) | +40:49 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:10:28 | ||
299 | OK Kåre 2 (128) | +40:58 | Martin mean machine Mörsell | 1:10:47 | ||
300 | Lynx 4 (252) | +41:01 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:06:58 | ||
301 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +41:05 | Petteri Heino | 1:22:14 | ||
302 | Koskelankylän Riento (409) | +41:10 | Janne Tuomaala | 1:06:18 | ||
303 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (380) | +41:12 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:05:54 | ||
304 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +41:19 | Ville Pietilä | 1:06:57 | ||
305 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (357) | +41:39 | Ville Siven | 1:04:43 | ||
306 | Burkanciems OK (216) | +41:44 | Artis Locmelis | 1:09:40 | ||
307 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (374) | +41:47 | Janne Niskanen | 1:04:15 | ||
308 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (239) | +41:47 | Mikko Lepo | 1:08:18 | ||
309 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (499) | +41:52 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 1:17:28 | ||
310 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +42:00 | Niilo Lusila | 1:11:32 | ||
311 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +42:03 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:19:48 | ||
312 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +42:03 | Veera Kortelainen | 1:12:25 | ||
313 | IFK Moras OK 3 (262) | +42:21 | Carl Magnusson | 1:12:28 | ||
314 | OUSA (1509) | +42:22 | David Runde | 1:13:18 | ||
315 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +42:28 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:10:59 | ||
316 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +42:46 | Marciamo| | 1:20:07 | ||
317 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +43:12 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:21:43 | ||
318 | Inkeroisten Terho (968) | +43:13 | Aleksei Litvin | 1:19:30 | ||
319 | Ex-Legends (313) | +43:25 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:11:17 | ||
320 | Birkenes IL (584) | +43:27 | Asgeir Jensen | 1:03:34 | ||
321 | EUOC 2 (808) | +43:28 | Ewan McMillan | 1:06:05 | ||
322 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (413) | +43:28 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:10:05 | ||
323 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +43:33 | Juho Leinonen | 1:07:46 | ||
324 | Espoon Suunta 3 (243) | +43:36 | Miika Vehmas | 1:13:20 | ||
325 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +43:38 | Jani Söyring | 1:08:55 | ||
326 | OK Rodhen 2 (263) | +43:40 | Per Norlin | 1:12:44 | ||
327 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +43:49 | Petri Moisio | 1:08:47 | ||
328 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (367) | +43:53 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:08:38 | ||
329 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377) | +43:54 | Mark Bown | 1:10:15 | ||
330 | Ök-94 (381) | +43:54 | Thor Mella | 1:08:19 | ||
331 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +43:57 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:09:06 | ||
332 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +44:02 | Niko Latva | 1:09:29 | ||
333 | Karlskrona SOK 2 (918) | +44:10 | Joel Johnsson | 1:12:14 | ||
334 | Korven Honka (639) | +44:12 | Mika Korhonen | 1:09:56 | ||
335 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +44:16 | Joonas Majuri | 1:21:44 | ||
336 | Anjalan Liitto (254) | +44:18 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:09:19 | ||
337 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (295) | +44:18 | Jukka Liuha | 1:09:08 | ||
338 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +44:29 | Hannes Wickholm | 1:14:54 | ||
339 | UMA Idrottsförening (315) | +44:31 | Fredrik Sundin | 1:19:44 | ||
340 | Rasti-Vihti (245) | +44:37 | Mikael Köykkä | 1:09:46 | ||
341 | Telemark Team Örn (368) | +44:38 | Henri Arjanne | 1:09:41 | ||
342 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (914) | +44:42 | Anders Storbråten | 1:13:18 | ||
343 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +44:44 | Kalevi Viipale | 1:05:52 | ||
344 | Ulvilan Ura (348) | +44:50 | Marko Ojala | 1:16:25 | ||
345 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +44:52 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:11:22 | ||
346 | Maarian Mahti (199) | +45:04 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:12:14 | ||
347 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (225) | +45:12 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:10:27 | ||
348 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (221) | +45:13 | Samuli Heino | 1:09:50 | ||
349 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354) | +45:16 | Kari Mäki | 1:07:30 | ||
350 | Tacton Systems AB (1426) | +45:20 | Andreas Edund | 1:00:40 | ||
351 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +45:49 | Mika Seppänen | 1:07:29 | ||
352 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (378) | +45:51 | Taneli Hynninen | 1:15:03 | ||
353 | Laitilan Jyske (376) | +46:04 | Jussi Elo | 1:14:53 | ||
354 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +46:10 | Henning Kapischke | 1:08:51 | ||
355 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +46:17 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:09:56 | ||
356 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +46:19 | Lauri Similä | 1:12:06 | ||
357 | OK Arona (255) | +46:28 | Juris Dzenitis | 1:05:27 | ||
358 | Intersport (1325) | +46:33 | Jukka Pinola | 1:04:47 | ||
359 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +46:54 | Taavi Mustajoki | 1:03:24 | ||
360 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +46:59 | Fredrik Hagström | 1:12:24 | ||
361 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (365) | +47:00 | Tanel Papp | 1:06:28 | ||
362 | Hiisirasti 2 (317) | +47:02 | Maxim Sychev | 1:05:02 | ||
363 | Lynx 2 (130) | +47:05 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:04:42 | ||
364 | SuvunSuunta (458) | +47:14 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:08:17 | ||
365 | Rasti-Jussit (226) | +47:17 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:10:39 | ||
366 | Yläneen Kiri (687) | +47:19 | Petteri Salminen | 1:23:35 | ||
367 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +47:27 | Markku Paija | 1:20:44 | ||
368 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +47:28 | Pontus Johansson | 1:09:58 | ||
369 | SK Uusi (88) | +47:29 | Markus Airila | 1:12:16 | ||
370 | Belgian Military Team (1591) | +47:33 | Geert Simkens | 1:06:27 | ||
371 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +47:42 | Mihail Volkov | 1:15:54 | ||
372 | Attunda OK 2 (446) | +47:54 | Johannes Knutas | 1:07:44 | ||
373 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +47:55 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:08:46 | ||
374 | OK Kurmis (504) | +47:57 | Emils Lieknina Kungs | 1:12:43 | ||
375 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +48:00 | Markku Bergman | 1:17:19 | ||
376 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +48:01 | Petri Rusanen | 1:05:57 | ||
377 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281) | +48:06 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:07:24 | ||
378 | Olavin Rasti (234) | +48:21 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:13:45 | ||
379 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (455) | +48:43 | Tommi Hynninen | 1:09:49 | ||
380 | Linnankiertäjät (659) | +48:48 | Mikko Mutka | 1:12:32 | ||
381 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +49:02 | Stefano Cristellon | 1:11:45 | ||
382 | OK Raseborg 3 (406) | +49:27 | Harri Leinikka | 1:26:50 | ||
383 | NTNUI 4 (527) | +49:33 | Anna Ulvensöen | 1:13:44 | ||
384 | Lammin Säkiä (274) | +49:33 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:06:25 | ||
385 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +49:34 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:09:19 | ||
386 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936) | +49:35 | Anna Bachman | 1:09:23 | ||
387 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +49:36 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:10:42 | ||
388 | SAL (1332) | +49:36 | Pekka Lammi | 1:11:10 | ||
389 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +49:44 | Jussi Laakkio | 1:14:16 | ||
390 | Enga (180) | +49:44 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:06:57 | ||
391 | Virtain Urheilijat (447) | +49:47 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:11:14 | ||
392 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +49:48 | Andris Mireckis | 1:07:16 | ||
393 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +49:52 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:18:43 | ||
394 | Espoon Akilles 2 (359) | +49:56 | Panu Koskinen | 1:10:01 | ||
395 | Pullin serkut (530) | +50:03 | Antero Pulli | 1:08:51 | ||
396 | Kalvolan Keihäs (471) | +50:06 | Pasi Nuottakari | 1:16:15 | ||
397 | Rasti-Jyry (535) | +50:12 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:09:17 | ||
398 | RastiPiikkiö (339) | +50:13 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 1:06:37 | ||
399 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +50:14 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 1:06:40 | ||
400 | Suomussalmen Rasti (289) | +50:22 | Pertti Pasanen | 1:14:32 | ||
401 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (531) | +50:27 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:10:46 | ||
402 | Maavoimien Esikunta (461) | +50:46 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:12:21 | ||
403 | Snättringe SK 2 (797) | +51:44 | Vojtech Netuka | 1:08:00 | ||
404 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (244) | +51:46 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 1:15:56 | ||
405 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (335) | +52:20 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:09:13 | ||
406 | Peikot Hiihto (453) | +52:22 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:13:00 | ||
407 | Puujalad (325) | +52:23 | Väino Ellamik | 1:13:28 | ||
408 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +52:24 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:10:51 | ||
409 | Orienta SKI-O (363) | +52:26 | Dmitriy Khrykin | 1:13:59 | ||
410 | Rasti-Perniö (1036) | +52:27 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:13:29 | ||
411 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +52:33 | Paavo Hiltunen | 1:22:46 | ||
412 | Pargas IF (201) | +52:35 | Felix Gottberg | 1:07:11 | ||
413 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162) | +52:42 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 1:10:36 | ||
414 | SCA Finland (853) | +52:47 | Kari Jussila | 1:08:29 | ||
415 | Ringerike OL 2 (1174) | +52:49 | Juha Viena | 1:19:11 | ||
416 | SK Mortis (717) | +52:55 | Juha Auvinen | 1:14:17 | ||
417 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +53:01 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 1:15:55 | ||
418 | OZONS OK 2 (304) | +53:12 | Juris Ritums | 1:34:27 | ||
419 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +53:13 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 1:22:05 | ||
420 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364) | +53:19 | Mika Rantala | 1:11:53 | ||
421 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +53:21 | Krister Gumaelius | 1:15:40 | ||
422 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +53:31 | Jan Alden | 1:14:13 | ||
423 | Hakuliset (703) | +53:41 | Niko Hakulinen | 1:06:42 | ||
424 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (465) | +53:45 | Janne Karri | 1:15:00 | ||
425 | Litran Mitta (1485) | +53:47 | Eero Enroth | 1:12:25 | ||
426 | Tuuripellet (526) | +53:48 | Heikki Tukiainen | 1:14:48 | ||
427 | Puolangan Ryhti (679) | +53:55 | Tomi Kanniainen | 1:07:38 | ||
428 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +53:57 | Svein Erik Sögård | 1:14:50 | ||
429 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (816) | +54:09 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:04:24 | ||
430 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (745) | +54:12 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:18:11 | ||
431 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +54:17 | Bo Hallberg | 1:15:28 | ||
432 | Hyvät Hyssykät (370) | +54:21 | Sofia Haajanen | 1:16:12 | ||
433 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +54:22 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:11:32 | ||
434 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +54:23 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 1:19:58 | ||
435 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +54:24 | Mikko Kotola | 1:14:10 | ||
436 | OK Botnia (212) | +54:29 | Jonas Nyman | 1:08:24 | ||
437 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +54:30 | Henrik Tarkkio | 1:14:37 | ||
438 | PTZ-O (1581) | +54:31 | Alexsandr Vizimov | 1:05:33 | ||
439 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1590) | +54:31 | Esa Hietala | 1:25:34 | ||
440 | Joutsenon Kullervo (156) | +54:33 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:20:59 | ||
441 | Fujitsu (573) | +54:36 | Pasi Laurila | 1:10:17 | ||
442 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +54:37 | Juho Koskinen | 1:15:31 | ||
443 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +54:38 | Johann Kervarec | 1:13:03 | ||
444 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +54:39 | Vesa Hytönen | 1:13:32 | ||
445 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307) | +54:41 | Rauno Hakala | 1:07:00 | ||
446 | Wanhat weikot yr. (470) | +54:42 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:20:10 | ||
447 | Alajärven Ankkurit (718) | +54:47 | Juha Latvala | 1:25:14 | ||
448 | Enegia (542) | +54:50 | Juha Hietaoja | 1:18:09 | ||
449 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (732) | +54:56 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 1:10:40 | ||
450 | Pyhät Miehet (320) | +55:00 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:08:35 | ||
451 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (831) | +55:02 | Matti Saari | 1:09:23 | ||
452 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +55:05 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:11:04 | ||
453 | Reaktor Innovations (532) | +55:06 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:15:14 | ||
454 | Hellanmaan Teräs (398) | +55:09 | Kimmo Niska | 1:14:22 | ||
455 | Värska Vesi 2 (414) | +55:24 | Enn Jaama | 1:21:40 | ||
456 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +55:27 | Valle Teho | 1:26:57 | ||
457 | Siikaisten Sisu (473) | +56:09 | Riku Salo | 1:20:56 | ||
458 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +56:14 | Asko Toropainen | 1:10:56 | ||
459 | Sappion Veikot (1402) | +56:17 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:07:02 | ||
460 | Socca (512) | +56:21 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:06:55 | ||
461 | Modum OL (208) | +56:22 | Karsten Kopland | 1:10:02 | ||
462 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +56:23 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:16:59 | ||
463 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +56:24 | Seppo Kairikko | 1:17:22 | ||
464 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695) | +56:27 | Henri Koivisto | 1:11:06 | ||
465 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +56:30 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:16:30 | ||
466 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +56:45 | Kiri Huhtanen | 1:11:42 | ||
467 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +56:48 | Juha Uuskoski | 1:28:57 | ||
468 | OK77 4 (552) | +56:50 | Daniel Backman | 1:16:40 | ||
469 | Pargas IF 1997 (1596) | +56:53 | Sörkka Nymalm | 1:04:45 | ||
470 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +57:02 | Mattis Myhre | 1:12:04 | ||
471 | LSF Pronoking Team (379) | +57:03 | Sergei Seleznev | 1:17:09 | ||
472 | Rasti-Pielinen (165) | +57:14 | Ville Väyrynen | 1:18:00 | ||
473 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (451) | +57:18 | Heikki Lindberg | 1:11:30 | ||
474 | Alatornion Pirkat (644) | +57:20 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:11:54 | ||
475 | Epilän Esa (520) | +57:26 | Jukka Savolainen | 1:17:51 | ||
476 | OK Terjärv (287) | +57:27 | Valter Forsen | 1:16:29 | ||
477 | Nordea Urheilu (928) | +57:33 | Janne Autero | 1:24:33 | ||
478 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (604) | +57:42 | Tatu Saari | 1:23:35 | ||
479 | Surikati/SPAMMA (1558) | +57:44 | Grivins Peteris | 1:07:39 | ||
480 | IK Auseklis 5 (405) | +57:46 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 1:06:56 | ||
481 | Jalasjärven Jalas (337) | +57:46 | Jussi Laurila | 58:49 | ||
482 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +57:48 | Matti Huttunen | 1:16:09 | ||
483 | Maasotakoulu LPR (626) | +57:51 | Jari Kivelä | 1:17:33 | ||
484 | Rastiketut (353) | +58:02 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:18:47 | ||
485 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989) | +58:04 | Matti Räikkönen | 1:25:57 | ||
486 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423) | +58:05 | Harri Mäki | 1:18:45 | ||
487 | Kultaiset Karhut (1433) | +58:05 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 1:08:33 | ||
488 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +58:10 | Lasse Parikka | 1:22:10 | ||
489 | Metsähallitus (358) | +58:18 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:18:43 | ||
490 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +58:22 | Jari Jokela | 1:15:26 | ||
491 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (669) | +58:29 | Andris Leja | 1:19:38 | ||
492 | OK TON (466) | +58:39 | Maido Kaljur | 1:14:11 | ||
493 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (571) | +58:48 | Pyry Mustonen | 59:36 | ||
494 | Rehns BK 2 (129) | +59:01 | Erik Lundh | 1:24:31 | ||
495 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +59:07 | Marton Scultety | 1:15:34 | ||
496 | Närpes OK (321) | +59:11 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:15:10 | ||
497 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (651) | +59:26 | Jouni Laakso | 1:13:02 | ||
498 | Kuhmon Peurat (271) | +59:32 | Arto Huotari | 1:26:47 | ||
499 | Päijät-Rasti (489) | +59:33 | Vesa Tähtinen | 1:20:23 | ||
500 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +59:35 | Henrik Aalto | 1:17:41 | ||
501 | PaVi (501) | +59:37 | Timo Mouhu | 1:15:20 | ||
502 | Juntit OK (349) | +59:40 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:12:16 | ||
503 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +59:42 | Mika Lammi | 1:13:04 | ||
504 | HelppoRasti (389) | +59:44 | Sami Nurmi | 1:14:41 | ||
505 | Perttelin Peikot (371) | +59:48 | Matti Horppu | 1:22:50 | ||
506 | OK Meridians 2 (306) | +59:50 | Dagnis Kanepe | 1:19:17 | ||
507 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +59:59 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:11:28 | ||
508 | OK Klemmingen 2 (967) | +1:00:05 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:17:55 | ||
509 | OK77 3 (692) | +1:00:13 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:14:59 | ||
510 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +1:00:14 | Jonas Eriksson | 1:20:17 | ||
511 | Fryazino (366) | +1:00:20 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:14:46 | ||
512 | Rastikarhut 3 (415) | +1:00:28 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:13:35 | ||
513 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +1:00:38 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 1:10:39 | ||
514 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (990) | +1:00:43 | Niko Sillanpää | 1:18:51 | ||
515 | Lapin Sudet (421) | +1:00:48 | Juho Uotila | 1:26:08 | ||
516 | Porvoon Urheilijat (607) | +1:00:55 | Erno Koskenmäki | 1:22:14 | ||
517 | SK Uusi 2 (179) | +1:01:01 | Aaro Lampinen | 1:17:20 | ||
518 | Turska (909) | +1:01:02 | Taavi Hupponen | 1:14:24 | ||
519 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +1:01:07 | Petri Ketola | 1:17:26 | ||
520 | Riihon ukk (502) | +1:01:13 | Niko Jokinen | 1:27:46 | ||
521 | SK Salla (896) | +1:01:17 | Marko Eteläaho | 1:21:27 | ||
522 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +1:01:20 | Mika Nurmo | 1:26:27 | ||
523 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +1:01:22 | Esa Nenonen | 1:18:11 | ||
524 | Sappi Kirkniemi (356) | +1:01:22 | Jari Nikkinen | 1:11:53 | ||
525 | Laihian Luja (260) | +1:01:24 | Juha Laasanen | 1:22:25 | ||
526 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +1:01:25 | Kim Seppänen | 1:18:16 | ||
527 | SK Vuoksi 2 (427) | +1:01:30 | Heikki Husu | 1:16:20 | ||
528 | Wing OK (545) | +1:01:30 | Agnar Renolen | 1:21:29 | ||
529 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +1:01:31 | Matti Lahdenperä | 1:26:09 | ||
530 | IF Minken (699) | +1:01:34 | Anton Storvall | 1:18:54 | ||
531 | SK Uranus (1481) | +1:01:36 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 1:17:15 | ||
532 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (534) | +1:01:39 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:12:06 | ||
533 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +1:01:39 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:22:14 | ||
534 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (698) | +1:01:39 | Paavo Puranen | 1:26:50 | ||
535 | OK Pizzasalladland (1537) | +1:01:39 | Christoffer Andersen | 1:16:36 | ||
536 | Pekan Ponit (1533) | +1:01:40 | Minna Saarinen | 1:18:32 | ||
537 | Aivan Sama (488) | +1:01:43 | Tom Asklöf | 1:07:51 | ||
538 | Kuusiston Jylhä (657) | +1:01:43 | Petri Vanninen | 1:25:20 | ||
539 | Kartankiertäjät (850) | +1:01:44 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:21:03 | ||
540 | 007Hyyppä (650) | +1:01:47 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:09:56 | ||
541 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +1:01:49 | Mika Salonen | 1:19:09 | ||
542 | Omega 2 (485) | +1:01:58 | Alexander Vompe | 1:21:33 | ||
543 | Luolamiehet (675) | +1:02:04 | Tuomas Pulli | 1:11:44 | ||
544 | Palokan Partiolaiset (786) | +1:02:07 | Tarmo Tyynelä | 1:24:57 | ||
545 | Mass-sport (1573) | +1:02:10 | Sergei Makeychik | 1:09:22 | ||
546 | Legenda 2 (1176) | +1:02:10 | Oleg Andreev | 1:12:28 | ||
547 | Rakvere OK (617) | +1:02:15 | Kuno Rooba | 1:21:59 | ||
548 | Peab Seicon (492) | +1:02:15 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:22:17 | ||
549 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1310) | +1:02:19 | Tuukka Turkka | 1:10:15 | ||
550 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (291) | +1:02:19 | Samu Sievälä | 1:12:17 | ||
551 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +1:02:21 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:01:55 | ||
552 | Rasti Elmo (680) | +1:02:24 | Matti Turtola | 1:17:59 | ||
553 | Bertelin pojat (280) | +1:02:25 | Timo Hytönen | 1:10:14 | ||
554 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +1:02:29 | Simo Valtanen | 1:23:05 | ||
555 | Laakkonen.fi (1553) | +1:02:33 | Harri Saastamoinen | 1:02:10 | ||
556 | Oulaisten Huima (726) | +1:02:37 | Ari Matkaselkä | 1:27:59 | ||
557 | Västerås SOK (369) | +1:02:44 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 1:05:34 | ||
558 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (595) | +1:02:46 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 1:16:16 | ||
559 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528) | +1:02:49 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 1:23:05 | ||
560 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +1:02:49 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:17:47 | ||
561 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +1:02:51 | Janne Taskinen | 1:19:00 | ||
562 | Koovee 5 (235) | +1:02:54 | Miika Järvinen | 1:17:22 | ||
563 | Söders-Tyresö (286) | +1:02:54 | John Hartley | 1:30:53 | ||
564 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013) | +1:02:55 | Mika Rantasalo | 1:19:34 | ||
565 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1000) | +1:03:00 | Ville Sampolahti | 1:12:45 | ||
566 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826) | +1:03:02 | Tommi Grover | 1:34:17 | ||
567 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +1:03:02 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:18:08 | ||
568 | Hönöt SK (1051) | +1:03:05 | Riku Heikkilä | 1:14:02 | ||
569 | Pihkaniskat 3 (646) | +1:03:05 | Jussi Toivonen | 1:08:30 | ||
570 | Settiäijät (480) | +1:03:05 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:16:11 | ||
571 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1011) | +1:03:09 | Janne Isoaho | 1:12:05 | ||
572 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (462) | +1:03:11 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:12:29 | ||
573 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +1:03:15 | Jukka Tani | 1:19:36 | ||
574 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +1:03:15 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 1:13:21 | ||
575 | Ylivieskan Kuula (620) | +1:03:16 | Matti Koutonen | 1:09:04 | ||
576 | Turun NMKY (615) | +1:03:20 | Pekka Viikari | 1:23:27 | ||
577 | Nord West 3 (581) | +1:03:21 | PAVEL YUFANOV | 1:17:28 | ||
578 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (754) | +1:03:21 | Mikko Halonen | 1:20:32 | ||
579 | Pikku Hukat (521) | +1:03:29 | Jaani Lantela | 1:07:27 | ||
580 | Luonnontutkijat (713) | +1:03:30 | Simon Harston | 1:17:22 | ||
581 | Kauhavan Wisa (478) | +1:03:30 | Esa Lehtinen | 1:22:35 | ||
582 | Kaukaa haettu (689) | +1:03:34 | Mikko Nurmi | 1:13:38 | ||
583 | Thinkers (912) | +1:03:38 | Olli Makkonen | 1:14:31 | ||
584 | Joen Suunta (658) | +1:03:38 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 1:14:04 | ||
585 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +1:03:38 | Juha Uitto | 1:20:00 | ||
586 | OC Puisto (582) | +1:03:38 | Petri Ketola | 1:24:18 | ||
587 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +1:03:43 | Jani Kohonen | 1:16:43 | ||
588 | Valtra (764) | +1:03:43 | Mika Heimonen | 1:21:09 | ||
589 | CAT mix (1392) | +1:03:45 | Annabel Valledor | 1:18:40 | ||
590 | Himangan Urheilijat (616) | +1:03:49 | Kim Harlamow | 1:14:36 | ||
591 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +1:03:49 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 1:23:13 | ||
592 | MS Parma 8 (799) | +1:03:50 | Antti Vainio | 58:47 | ||
593 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1049) | +1:03:53 | Ari Jussinmäki | 1:21:30 | ||
594 | Beach Boys (540) | +1:03:53 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:13:59 | ||
595 | Piispan poijjat (1018) | +1:03:55 | Timo Tavast | 1:19:53 | ||
596 | Suosmeren Salpa (960) | +1:03:59 | Jani Lepistö | 1:30:35 | ||
597 | Indre Östfold OK (305) | +1:04:08 | Thomas Bedin | 1:10:56 | ||
598 | OK Österåker (319) | +1:04:09 | Kalle Persson | 1:29:37 | ||
599 | Veselava (518) | +1:04:09 | Janis Actins | 1:11:32 | ||
600 | Helminiemen helmet (867) | +1:04:10 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:16:54 | ||
601 | Endurance (788) | +1:04:20 | Topi Hanhela | 1:15:33 | ||
602 | Kerkesix (627) | +1:04:21 | Jarmo Aho | 1:14:28 | ||
603 | Navi 9 (1024) | +1:04:24 | Timo Kohvakka | 1:18:58 | ||
604 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +1:04:29 | Martins Godins | 1:13:58 | ||
605 | Kyrös-Rasti (635) | +1:04:29 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 1:14:26 | ||
606 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (804) | +1:04:30 | Matti Viitala | 1:24:17 | ||
607 | SK Vuoksi 3 (444) | +1:04:39 | Simo Villanen | 1:18:04 | ||
608 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1393) | +1:04:44 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:29:14 | ||
609 | Konserni (873) | +1:04:45 | Eemeli Luolila | 1:21:30 | ||
610 | ViVi Master (1490) | +1:04:46 | Tonu Illaru | 1:13:47 | ||
611 | Futisforum2 (1330) | +1:04:49 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:23:57 | ||
612 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313) | +1:04:54 | Jari Heikkinen | 1:16:08 | ||
613 | OK Jorren (585) | +1:04:56 | Jon Engström | 1:17:29 | ||
614 | Paimion Rasti 4 (329) | +1:04:59 | Jari-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:11:15 | ||
615 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +1:04:59 | Sami Kattilakoski | 1:17:11 | ||
616 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +1:05:01 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:15:12 | ||
617 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +1:05:33 | Veepu Valkonen | 1:23:24 | ||
618 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (454) | +1:05:34 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:14:58 | ||
619 | Hukka Suunta (766) | +1:05:37 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:15:30 | ||
620 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793) | +1:05:57 | Olli Ranta | 1:16:35 | ||
621 | VR Suunnistajat (935) | +1:06:05 | Eino Kattilakoski | 1:15:02 | ||
622 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (267) | +1:06:08 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:12:13 | ||
623 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431) | +1:06:22 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:15:04 | ||
624 | Vauhtiveijarit (400) | +1:06:30 | Antti Puroila | 1:19:51 | ||
625 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (906) | +1:06:30 | Pyry Rahkila | 1:25:02 | ||
626 | Byåsen IL 2 (1269) | +1:07:10 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:20:49 | ||
627 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (737) | +1:07:19 | Jukka Tarkkala | 1:28:08 | ||
628 | Rastivarsat 2 (191) | +1:07:41 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:13:17 | ||
629 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (569) | +1:07:49 | Antti Leppänen | 1:26:02 | ||
630 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (439) | +1:07:52 | Olli Pekka Holttinen | 1:14:55 | ||
631 | Landis+Gyr (813) | +1:07:53 | Aku Kalajo | 1:12:46 | ||
632 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (612) | +1:07:56 | Tero Rönkä | 1:15:50 | ||
633 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1156) | +1:07:57 | Sami Laurila | 1:13:59 | ||
634 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1477) | +1:07:57 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 1:29:13 | ||
635 | Rasti-Hyry (298) | +1:08:02 | Juha Partanen | 1:16:22 | ||
636 | Kaukaan Lyly (572) | +1:08:06 | Timo Löppönen | 1:28:41 | ||
637 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1411) | +1:08:08 | Mirka Suutari | 1:18:42 | ||
638 | OK Arona 2 (596) | +1:08:08 | Normunds Berzins | 1:14:54 | ||
639 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (424) | +1:08:09 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 1:35:56 | ||
640 | Rastitykki (568) | +1:08:14 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:18:31 | ||
641 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +1:08:21 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:14:23 | ||
642 | RAI lumnit (1421) | +1:08:23 | Teemu Launio | 1:08:47 | ||
643 | Auran Vannas (882) | +1:08:24 | Juuso Kattelus | 1:17:03 | ||
644 | Lappeen Riento 3 (476) | +1:08:29 | Mia Saarilaakso | 1:19:14 | ||
645 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (541) | +1:08:38 | Tuomas Rämä | 1:18:21 | ||
646 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666) | +1:08:39 | Janne Nivukoski | 1:23:09 | ||
647 | TP Industrials (917) | +1:08:39 | Lasse Härkönen | 1:15:59 | ||
648 | Alahärmän Kisa (386) | +1:08:40 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:21:59 | ||
649 | Koovee 6 (423) | +1:08:41 | Jere Siivonen | 1:16:10 | ||
650 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (824) | +1:08:45 | Laura Joensuu | 1:15:49 | ||
651 | Musta Neliö (623) | +1:08:49 | Jussi Laimio | 1:18:58 | ||
652 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432) | +1:08:49 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 1:14:56 | ||
653 | Kuikan samoilijat (578) | +1:08:49 | Jussi Sumanen | 1:15:19 | ||
654 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613) | +1:08:53 | Tapio Hankala | 1:16:12 | ||
655 | Ylä-Karjalan Poijat (1390) | +1:09:00 | Jarkko Jermakka | 1:18:20 | ||
656 | Murut (494) | +1:09:01 | Boström Matleena | 1:19:01 | ||
657 | Espoon Suunta 8 (783) | +1:09:15 | Antti Kemppainen | 1:25:41 | ||
658 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1599) | +1:09:21 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:08:25 | ||
659 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (782) | +1:09:29 | Eero Ylipulli | 1:19:58 | ||
660 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815) | +1:09:29 | Pauli Torri | 1:24:06 | ||
661 | Luonnonvarakeskus (660) | +1:09:37 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:23:40 | ||
662 | Centrum OK Stockholm (257) | +1:09:38 | Samuel Svensson | 1:16:27 | ||
663 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (859) | +1:09:40 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:09:59 | ||
664 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (944) | +1:09:41 | Jouni Harju | 1:36:05 | ||
665 | Panssariprikaati (273) | +1:09:41 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:26:56 | ||
666 | Espoon Suunta 5 (341) | +1:09:47 | Erkka Laininen | 1:23:38 | ||
667 | Team Gulo gulo (1088) | +1:09:51 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:16:31 | ||
668 | OK Trian 9 (1016) | +1:09:54 | Mikael Sundström | 1:14:07 | ||
669 | IK Auseklis 4 (704) | +1:09:55 | Arnis Snore | 1:20:36 | ||
670 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (362) | +1:10:00 | Antti Hakala | 1:17:34 | ||
671 | Västerås SOK 2 (829) | +1:10:13 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 1:21:58 | ||
672 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1129) | +1:10:16 | Jerry Aunula | 1:21:15 | ||
673 | Rempsun Metalli (649) | +1:10:23 | Päivi Autio | 1:18:38 | ||
674 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (589) | +1:10:30 | Immanuel Berger | 1:13:32 | ||
675 | Nikkelverk BIL (1407) | +1:10:32 | Oluf Böckman | 1:19:11 | ||
676 | OK Prguphja (722) | +1:10:34 | Veiko Hintsov | 1:23:27 | ||
677 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (749) | +1:10:46 | Magnus Hellström | 1:11:33 | ||
678 | SukK 83 (456) | +1:11:01 | Taneli Suomala | 1:21:49 | ||
679 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (630) | +1:11:04 | Keijo Piippolainen | 1:11:50 | ||
680 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +1:11:16 | Urpo Heikkinen | 1:19:05 | ||
681 | PK Racing Team (683) | +1:11:20 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:21:55 | ||
682 | OK Vöru (207) | +1:11:23 | Tnis Piirisild | 1:20:22 | ||
683 | Ringerike OL (285) | +1:11:35 | Kristian Kihle | 1:11:02 | ||
684 | OK Kristina (497) | +1:11:41 | Calle Eskola | 1:26:09 | ||
685 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241) | +1:11:50 | Juha Matilainen | 1:22:00 | ||
686 | J-Town O Bros (554) | +1:11:51 | Erika Uotila | 1:16:44 | ||
687 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440) | +1:11:52 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:10:52 | ||
688 | Espoon Akilles 4 (811) | +1:11:54 | Anne Honkanen | 1:30:11 | ||
689 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1076) | +1:11:54 | Mika Pekkonen | 1:13:32 | ||
690 | RasTiimi 2 (579) | +1:12:00 | Kari Mattila | 1:17:20 | ||
691 | Mesikämmenet (714) | +1:12:04 | Marko Rintanen | 1:17:20 | ||
692 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1104) | +1:12:06 | Markus Ilmonen | 1:21:03 | ||
693 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (577) | +1:12:07 | Rauli Raitolampi | 1:22:59 | ||
694 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (688) | +1:12:09 | Petri Kettunen | 1:15:32 | ||
695 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321) | +1:12:18 | Esa Palmi | 1:20:09 | ||
696 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481) | +1:12:22 | Ari Kuusholma | 1:30:21 | ||
697 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (712) | +1:12:26 | Tero Kosunen | 1:11:01 | ||
698 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1453) | +1:12:26 | Mika Lammi | 1:11:13 | ||
699 | YIT Rakennus (618) | +1:12:32 | Sini Pekkala | 1:31:15 | ||
700 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792) | +1:12:36 | Ilari Leppmäki | 1:21:02 | ||
701 | OK EMitVit (1427) | +1:12:37 | Ilkka Penttilä | 1:22:14 | ||
702 | RaTro (905) | +1:12:40 | Maria Itkonen | 1:18:54 | ||
703 | NCS Sport (748) | +1:12:42 | Jani Pikkarainen | 1:19:48 | ||
704 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +1:12:46 | Niila Ahokas | 1:09:38 | ||
705 | Navi 2 (223) | +1:12:48 | Marko Manninen | 1:09:25 | ||
706 | SK Porrassalmi (1462) | +1:12:49 | Antti Nisonen | 1:09:39 | ||
707 | Löytänen Rastit (672) | +1:12:50 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 1:13:06 | ||
708 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551) | +1:12:53 | Santtu Sainio | 1:20:34 | ||
709 | JOKA (312) | +1:13:00 | Kaarel Kallas | 1:20:50 | ||
710 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (844) | +1:13:06 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:20:47 | ||
711 | Mustalammen Pallo (583) | +1:13:08 | Juho Markku | 1:17:54 | ||
712 | OK Raseborg 2 (270) | +1:13:10 | Dennis Rehn | 1:14:34 | ||
713 | OK KPO (761) | +1:13:11 | Tuomas Hongell | 1:21:51 | ||
714 | MADROG (457) | +1:13:12 | Jukka Kallio | 1:20:07 | ||
715 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638) | +1:13:13 | Pertti Salo | 1:26:08 | ||
716 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597) | +1:13:15 | Henrik Karelo | 1:23:42 | ||
717 | Etulan veljekset (590) | +1:13:15 | Atte Etula | 1:12:48 | ||
718 | OK Saldus 2 (310) | +1:13:16 | Agris Sturis | 1:13:39 | ||
719 | Cadpool (1135) | +1:13:21 | Juuso Väisänen | 1:23:00 | ||
720 | Valmet Technologies (741) | +1:13:23 | Tapio Mattila | 1:24:18 | ||
721 | Roosan kuntokoulu (1466) | +1:13:23 | Toni Lindroos | 1:21:18 | ||
722 | Pajusten poppoo (1502) | +1:13:27 | Laura Pajunen | 1:13:06 | ||
723 | Tampereen Yritys (1579) | +1:13:27 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:12:38 | ||
724 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190) | +1:13:33 | Juhani Pitkänen | 1:18:34 | ||
725 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (580) | +1:13:34 | Olli Piiparinen | 1:11:24 | ||
726 | Laihian Luja 2 (549) | +1:13:47 | Sami Kuntola | 1:19:51 | ||
727 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762) | +1:13:49 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 1:28:53 | ||
728 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1239) | +1:13:53 | Taras Fedorov | 1:18:47 | ||
729 | Turun Sinikotkat (1288) | +1:14:00 | Mika Kutila | 1:28:16 | ||
730 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (592) | +1:14:02 | Juha Tiainen | 1:29:36 | ||
731 | Pihkaniskat 6 (945) | +1:14:03 | Eemeli Saukkonen | 1:18:35 | ||
732 | Iisu (662) | +1:14:07 | Esa Mäkelä | 1:22:41 | ||
733 | Haukiputaan Heitto (614) | +1:14:10 | Matti Kauppinen | 1:30:27 | ||
734 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510) | +1:14:12 | Joonas Mäkinen | 1:29:06 | ||
735 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1243) | +1:14:12 | Kari Rintaluoma | 1:23:44 | ||
736 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (999) | +1:14:16 | Tuomo Ratia | 1:29:33 | ||
737 | OK Skarpdal (537) | +1:14:17 | Yvonne Gunell | 1:14:55 | ||
738 | Rasti 88 2 (706) | +1:14:19 | Juha Sinkkonen | 1:22:50 | ||
739 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (730) | +1:14:20 | Tomi Rissanen | 1:29:49 | ||
740 | OK Trian 6 (435) | +1:15:02 | Henrik Lund | 1:14:24 | ||
741 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (809) | +1:15:16 | Salla Laitinen | 1:13:56 | ||
742 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1068) | +1:15:19 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 1:09:25 | ||
743 | Keravan Urheilijat (302) | +1:15:21 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:14:44 | ||
744 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (759) | +1:15:31 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:14:51 | ||
745 | Metsäklusteri (951) | +1:15:33 | Eetu Einiö | 1:23:17 | ||
746 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1225) | +1:15:39 | Joonas Rantala | 1:04:07 | ||
747 | Lapin Veikot (391) | +1:15:50 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 1:20:34 | ||
748 | Team Lost (566) | +1:16:04 | Antti Reinikainen | 1:15:40 | ||
749 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452) | +1:16:06 | Tanu Tompuri | 1:16:22 | ||
750 | SK Mortis 2 (1572) | +1:16:07 | Pasi Eskola | 1:22:08 | ||
751 | Lynx 5 (477) | +1:16:14 | Ville Koponen | 1:31:02 | ||
752 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (841) | +1:16:16 | Rauno Autio | 1:19:44 | ||
753 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (751) | +1:16:17 | Mari Seppänen | 1:18:53 | ||
754 | Toimen Pojat (820) | +1:16:21 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 1:24:18 | ||
755 | Rässi-Rasti (785) | +1:16:22 | Heikki Savolainen | 1:30:47 | ||
756 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1030) | +1:16:22 | Jussi Niska | 1:14:59 | ||
757 | Kotipojat (950) | +1:16:24 | Sebastian Knight | 1:31:23 | ||
758 | Pelikassit (430) | +1:16:29 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 1:19:30 | ||
759 | Hiiltosiskot (562) | +1:16:32 | Mari Koivunen | 1:24:29 | ||
760 | Karjalan Käki (1561) | +1:16:40 | Risto Remes | 1:26:47 | ||
761 | Karsu.fi 2 (806) | +1:16:43 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:15:53 | ||
762 | Kemira Vastus (893) | +1:16:45 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:11:41 | ||
763 | Ilmatorjunta (601) | +1:16:47 | Juha Kukkola | 1:26:26 | ||
764 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1089) | +1:16:50 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:14:00 | ||
765 | Musta Neliö 2 (985) | +1:16:51 | Matias Pusa | 1:22:14 | ||
766 | Team Rane Sport (1413) | +1:16:52 | Jesse Miettinen | 1:17:25 | ||
767 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (889) | +1:16:57 | Aapeli Laitinen | 1:16:48 | ||
768 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (525) | +1:17:07 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:22:02 | ||
769 | Team Azure (705) | +1:17:13 | Mikko Nieminen | 1:26:32 | ||
770 | Nousiaisten Alku (653) | +1:17:16 | Tuomo Stenberg | 1:12:00 | ||
771 | Nastolan Terä (475) | +1:17:17 | Juuso Myllykangas | 1:16:25 | ||
772 | FTA 2 (1342) | +1:17:19 | Jussi Kauppila | 1:17:24 | ||
773 | Rastisudit (1162) | +1:17:25 | Jussi Kivioja | 1:14:58 | ||
774 | Muurlan Vihuri (505) | +1:17:26 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:31:11 | ||
775 | Oulunsalon Vasama (883) | +1:17:32 | Olli Nikkari | 1:12:49 | ||
776 | MC Jymypallo (1375) | +1:17:34 | Saku Puumala | 1:19:22 | ||
777 | Puijon Pojat (670) | +1:17:35 | Antti Lindgren | 1:17:29 | ||
778 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (342) | +1:17:35 | Asko Weijo | 1:33:52 | ||
779 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359) | +1:17:37 | Petri Huovi | 1:31:17 | ||
780 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (567) | +1:17:40 | Teemu Penttilä | 1:34:50 | ||
781 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (825) | +1:17:40 | Jukka Pohjonen | 1:16:44 | ||
782 | Solita (1377) | +1:17:55 | Heittola Tero | 1:14:59 | ||
783 | John Deere (715) | +1:17:56 | Pasi Huovinen | 1:49:12 | ||
784 | HI-TEAM (1524) | +1:17:56 | Tero Koivisto | 1:19:59 | ||
785 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +1:17:59 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:26:58 | ||
786 | Vuorenveikot (1023) | +1:18:00 | Petteri Kauppinen | 1:32:20 | ||
787 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1170) | +1:18:00 | Eelis Rankka | 1:14:43 | ||
788 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (852) | +1:18:04 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:15:46 | ||
789 | Korpisoturit (643) | +1:18:07 | Jouni Kytömaa | 1:35:18 | ||
790 | Sievin Sisu (927) | +1:18:12 | Pasi Virkkala | 1:24:25 | ||
791 | TosiMiehet (576) | +1:18:21 | Annika Viilo | 1:21:18 | ||
792 | Maasillat (982) | +1:18:22 | Ilari Maasilta | 1:30:55 | ||
793 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (756) | +1:18:24 | Iiro Sundberg | 1:17:28 | ||
794 | Team Happonen (637) | +1:18:25 | Markus Happonen | 1:18:44 | ||
795 | Juuan Jänne (560) | +1:18:27 | Matti Roininen | 1:13:10 | ||
796 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071) | +1:18:27 | Erik Tölli | 1:34:15 | ||
797 | Oulun Raksa (765) | +1:18:32 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:18:24 | ||
798 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (681) | +1:18:37 | Kari Laukkarinen | 1:26:16 | ||
799 | 000 Voorumi (1035) | +1:18:41 | Juha Murtomäki | 1:26:32 | ||
800 | Laihian Luja 3 (628) | +1:18:47 | Sakari Innanen | 1:26:42 | ||
801 | TSE for the Future (1105) | +1:18:50 | Riku Levälehto | 1:17:41 | ||
802 | AC Harharetki (962) | +1:18:54 | Lauri Ylönen | 1:18:41 | ||
803 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (677) | +1:18:55 | Simo Värtö | 1:38:14 | ||
804 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (740) | +1:18:57 | Matti Rajala | 1:24:47 | ||
805 | Karjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155) | +1:19:02 | Max Skog | 1:39:22 | ||
806 | Skarpnäcks OL (412) | +1:19:05 | Håkan Rolfsson | 1:28:52 | ||
807 | Karjalan Prikaati (710) | +1:19:11 | Juho Siikilä | 1:11:04 | ||
808 | Rajaveljet (709) | +1:19:14 | Simo Kiero | 1:24:47 | ||
809 | Täsmis-Team (911) | +1:19:18 | Iiro Immonen | 1:44:54 | ||
810 | IK Falken 2 (711) | +1:19:19 | Joachim Harald | 1:25:29 | ||
811 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (969) | +1:19:37 | Pekka Airaksinen | 1:30:29 | ||
812 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (948) | +1:19:46 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:25:27 | ||
813 | Team Kymppiremontit (1405) | +1:19:49 | Mikko Ojala | 1:18:42 | ||
814 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114) | +1:19:51 | Arto Salminen | 1:34:07 | ||
815 | IK Örnen (966) | +1:20:18 | Esko Tavast | 1:24:43 | ||
816 | Muuramen Rasti (707) | +1:20:20 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 1:31:08 | ||
817 | Taxi Team (1512) | +1:20:30 | Petteri Surakka | 1:27:09 | ||
818 | Team EK Syksissä (700) | +1:20:52 | Julius Rajamäki | 1:15:24 | ||
819 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (553) | +1:20:59 | Markus Saramäki | 1:19:22 | ||
820 | Vesaisen Pojat (385) | +1:20:59 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 1:20:11 | ||
821 | Lemin Eskot (1123) | +1:21:05 | Taneli Kärmeniemi | 1:20:49 | ||
822 | Redtzer OK 3 (902) | +1:21:07 | Håkan Redtzer | 1:41:11 | ||
823 | Briksnis (656) | +1:21:08 | Guntis Pikurs | 1:22:05 | ||
824 | ESOn seniorit (1345) | +1:21:12 | Sampo Varjonen | 1:20:40 | ||
825 | Navi 6 (774) | +1:21:15 | Hannu Seppänen | 1:34:33 | ||
826 | X-suunnistajat (347) | +1:21:20 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 1:20:39 | ||
827 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003) | +1:21:35 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:10:58 | ||
828 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647) | +1:21:40 | Mikko Hautala | 1:31:59 | ||
829 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814) | +1:21:40 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:15:55 | ||
830 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039) | +1:21:47 | Joona Leipijärvi | 1:16:36 | ||
831 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836) | +1:21:58 | Harri Määttä | 1:30:56 | ||
832 | Lapua-ketjut (1233) | +1:21:59 | Ilkka Mikkola | 1:18:46 | ||
833 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671) | +1:22:13 | Jori Känsäkoski | 1:22:29 | ||
834 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (805) | +1:22:13 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 1:36:32 | ||
835 | Evoke Natural Goods (1489) | +1:22:16 | Lari Salama | 1:27:55 | ||
836 | Kangasniemen Kalske (491) | +1:22:19 | Pietu Heiskanen | 1:27:22 | ||
837 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (725) | +1:22:20 | Heikki Hakala | 1:23:42 | ||
838 | Rastihaukat (739) | +1:22:23 | Tony Hellstedt | 1:27:41 | ||
839 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (727) | +1:22:24 | Heikki Ravaska | 1:20:03 | ||
840 | Tyrwään Woima (1361) | +1:22:25 | Visa Metsälä | 1:23:34 | ||
841 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884) | +1:22:27 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 1:20:53 | ||
842 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (608) | +1:22:27 | Toni Louhisola | 1:18:44 | ||
843 | Kiljavan opisto (1346) | +1:22:29 | Oskari Hokkanen | 1:30:52 | ||
844 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +1:22:31 | Tomi Kärki | 1:22:42 | ||
845 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +1:22:31 | Miika Pietilä | 1:21:55 | ||
846 | FullFit Team (1385) | +1:22:33 | Meri Maijala | 1:28:21 | ||
847 | Omega 3 (1200) | +1:22:34 | Vladimir Gusiatnikov | 1:28:40 | ||
848 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (961) | +1:22:35 | Linda Salmela | 1:39:18 | ||
849 | Ark United (746) | +1:22:37 | Antti Heikkilä | 1:36:10 | ||
850 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483) | +1:22:42 | Jari Valtonen | 1:40:23 | ||
851 | Prihat/EKKS (1282) | +1:22:55 | Toni Tyrmi | 1:22:10 | ||
852 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (557) | +1:22:58 | Mikko Salmela | 1:17:38 | ||
853 | Eränaali (988) | +1:22:59 | Esko Piirainen | 1:33:22 | ||
854 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189) | +1:23:02 | Lauri Kekoni | 1:38:04 | ||
855 | MacGregor (1535) | +1:23:04 | Jussi Rosenström | 1:20:09 | ||
856 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019) | +1:23:06 | Jussi Soini | 1:13:23 | ||
857 | Futurice (1047) | +1:23:06 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 1:23:58 | ||
858 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1262) | +1:23:14 | Matias Pousi | 1:31:41 | ||
859 | Askolan Urheilijat (837) | +1:23:24 | Pertti Tuomi | 1:20:51 | ||
860 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1055) | +1:23:31 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 1:22:48 | ||
861 | PVJJK (1600) | +1:23:35 | Matti Peltola | 1:10:57 | ||
862 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101) | +1:23:38 | Janne Åberg | 1:17:31 | ||
863 | Outotec (1401) | +1:23:40 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:23:10 | ||
864 | IC-Electrofit (1311) | +1:23:43 | Matti-Jussi Partanen | 1:43:29 | ||
865 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (964) | +1:23:49 | Antti Rantanen | 1:22:57 | ||
866 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040) | +1:23:54 | Ifor Powell | 1:25:37 | ||
867 | Ilves-teatteri (821) | +1:23:57 | Simo Tuppurainen | 1:21:09 | ||
868 | Pekan Perhoset (875) | +1:23:58 | Tanja Viskari | 1:32:38 | ||
869 | Navi 5 (791) | +1:24:03 | Tuomo Männistö | 1:36:01 | ||
870 | UNO SK-harraste (611) | +1:24:05 | Jani Kurppa | 1:23:35 | ||
871 | Savon Suunta 2 (984) | +1:24:13 | Juha Kettunen | 1:20:59 | ||
872 | Navi 7 (693) | +1:24:21 | Juha Riepponen | 1:24:09 | ||
873 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1052) | +1:24:27 | Erno Korsimo | 1:21:28 | ||
874 | Sweco (817) | +1:24:31 | Ville Tanskanen | 1:24:51 | ||
875 | Functio Laesa (720) | +1:24:31 | Heikki Kytö | 1:25:17 | ||
876 | Lekapojat (1560) | +1:24:35 | Antila Sampo | 1:26:54 | ||
877 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973) | +1:24:36 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 1:25:03 | ||
878 | Kokousyhdistys (1470) | +1:24:40 | Markus Kari | 1:38:03 | ||
879 | Rasti K18 (1064) | +1:24:40 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 1:34:53 | ||
880 | ÅF (1021) | +1:24:44 | Esa Ceder | 1:20:07 | ||
881 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1397) | +1:24:47 | Miika Heikkilä | 1:20:56 | ||
882 | Järvenpään Palo (729) | +1:24:50 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 1:25:23 | ||
883 | SPYMS (778) | +1:24:50 | Antti Vahe | 1:31:37 | ||
884 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1086) | +1:24:51 | Heikki Koskinen | 1:20:23 | ||
885 | OK West (570) | +1:24:55 | Olavi Loo | 1:24:56 | ||
886 | Urpon Rytky (758) | +1:24:55 | Mika Kortesmaa | 1:30:59 | ||
887 | Kangasala SK 5 (993) | +1:24:56 | Pekka Oittinen | 1:39:51 | ||
888 | MS Parma 7 (769) | +1:24:57 | Mikko Valkama | 1:19:56 | ||
889 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1137) | +1:24:58 | Pekka Kettunen | 1:25:04 | ||
890 | Skipoli-KJK (1100) | +1:25:09 | Tuomas Kaira | 1:25:16 | ||
891 | Haukijahtaajat (514) | +1:25:09 | Mikko Kimpi | 1:21:44 | ||
892 | Tupifast (910) | +1:25:10 | Miika Tupala | 1:24:04 | ||
893 | Pihkaniskat 8 (894) | +1:25:11 | Mika Kuokkanen | 1:22:04 | ||
894 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1532) | +1:25:13 | Emma Kärävä | 1:33:17 | ||
895 | cloudriven.fi (907) | +1:25:15 | Matti Pitkänen | 1:19:56 | ||
896 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1587) | +1:25:17 | Elias Lehikoinen | 1:22:33 | ||
897 | Bona Fide (682) | +1:25:19 | Mati Preitof | 1:24:02 | ||
898 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1014) | +1:25:20 | Ville Suntioinen | 1:34:04 | ||
899 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (517) | +1:25:20 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:20:28 | ||
900 | Team Tommila (719) | +1:25:23 | Lasse Tommila | 1:26:13 | ||
901 | Rastipukit (479) | +1:25:25 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 1:32:54 | ||
902 | Lohimaan Rasti (776) | +1:25:29 | Ville Leinonen | 1:34:28 | ||
903 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037) | +1:25:36 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:26:41 | ||
904 | Espoon Akilles 5 (953) | +1:25:42 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:36:29 | ||
905 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594) | +1:25:44 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:17:40 | ||
906 | Korona (1124) | +1:25:47 | Antti Vähätalo | 1:13:11 | ||
907 | 86. Kadettikurssi (515) | +1:25:48 | Terho Nieminen | 1:40:12 | ||
908 | X-Boomarit (1318) | +1:25:50 | Kari Sikkinen | 1:26:07 | ||
909 | EDX (1494) | +1:25:55 | Hannu Kröger | 1:34:24 | ||
910 | Humanitas-seura (978) | +1:25:56 | Keijo Viilo | 1:15:59 | ||
911 | Solf IK (496) | +1:25:57 | Johannes Hyvönen | 1:20:11 | ||
912 | Verdal OK 2 (676) | +1:26:00 | Ole Morten Fröseth | 1:25:45 | ||
913 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1130) | +1:26:20 | Aku Virjula | 1:32:58 | ||
914 | Navi 10 (858) | +1:26:40 | Jani Myyryläinen | 1:27:20 | ||
915 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1508) | +1:26:44 | Marko Lehtinen | 1:19:10 | ||
916 | Sulzer (1160) | +1:26:48 | Tommi Ratia | 1:23:30 | ||
917 | Turun Visat (498) | +1:26:57 | Teemu Halttunen | 1:11:38 | ||
918 | OC Toffee (487) | +1:27:01 | Samuli Ketola | 1:36:37 | ||
919 | Kops (1102) | +1:27:03 | Lasse Hakala | 1:21:23 | ||
920 | Telesten Veljekset (838) | +1:27:04 | Mikko Nurminen | 1:25:42 | ||
921 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202) | +1:27:06 | Tapio Annala | 1:23:52 | ||
922 | Neliveto (803) | +1:27:07 | Lauri Tuominen | 1:33:23 | ||
923 | KuoLOn Kankeat (972) | +1:27:08 | Ville Kolmonen | 1:19:36 | ||
924 | OK77 5 (868) | +1:27:10 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 1:27:04 | ||
925 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (723) | +1:27:13 | Esa Nikula | 1:28:33 | ||
926 | Varnitsa 2 (1072) | +1:27:16 | Kalle Aspelund | 1:19:04 | ||
927 | IBM Sport club (1396) | +1:27:18 | Raimo Hynynen | 1:25:49 | ||
928 | Harhaveikot (780) | +1:27:19 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 1:20:14 | ||
929 | Teuvo goes 80s (1122) | +1:27:24 | Antti Toivonen | 1:36:19 | ||
930 | Turengin Sarastus (735) | +1:27:33 | Jarkko Ustinov | 1:24:29 | ||
931 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1163) | +1:27:34 | Janne Saarinen | 1:36:48 | ||
932 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (696) | +1:27:36 | Juha Ruostetoja | 1:32:01 | ||
933 | 101. Kadettikurssi (1430) | +1:27:56 | Teemu Pelttari | 1:13:33 | ||
934 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1550) | +1:27:59 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:13:00 | ||
935 | IF Brahe 3 (1028) | +1:28:00 | Anders Björklund | 1:12:35 | ||
936 | Sito (1009) | +1:28:01 | Anders Koponen | 1:20:06 | ||
937 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1126) | +1:28:02 | Juho Nyholm | 1:33:00 | ||
938 | Olvastin Tana (886) | +1:28:04 | Juha Jokela | 1:12:37 | ||
939 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +1:28:04 | Pietari Korhonen | 1:27:36 | ||
940 | eLadies (685) | +1:28:05 | Sanna Tervakangas | 1:25:33 | ||
941 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (904) | +1:28:09 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:15:47 | ||
942 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (932) | +1:28:11 | Simo Paavola | 1:44:29 | ||
943 | OK Terjärv 2 (1031) | +1:28:13 | Magnus Nygård | 1:22:05 | ||
944 | Nabla (794) | +1:28:14 | Marko Leppäniemi | 1:26:08 | ||
945 | Kainuun Prikaati (460) | +1:28:16 | Ville Nevalainen | 1:22:34 | ||
946 | Oscar Software (1043) | +1:28:18 | Pekka Mäki | 1:14:35 | ||
947 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1449) | +1:28:22 | Harri Ignatius | 1:28:01 | ||
948 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1463) | +1:28:23 | Petri Rintala | 1:13:02 | ||
949 | Metsä Board Kyro (1526) | +1:28:25 | Petri Huiko | 1:27:42 | ||
950 | Halsuan Toivo (674) | +1:28:30 | Jukka Kivioja | 1:33:52 | ||
951 | 2Einsteins (930) | +1:28:32 | Mikko Pynnönen | 1:26:23 | ||
952 | Team SOSE (1078) | +1:28:32 | Tommi Wallenius | 1:37:03 | ||
953 | Tampereen varuskunta (1381) | +1:28:32 | Marko Parikka | 1:22:06 | ||
954 | Lauttakylän Luja (522) | +1:28:36 | Lasse Varjonen | 1:30:19 | ||
955 | ViLLE Team (1465) | +1:28:36 | Henri Kajasilta | 1:29:05 | ||
956 | KTTO (1554) | +1:28:40 | Toni Vuorinen | 1:15:31 | ||
957 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1442) | +1:28:42 | Iikka Alanen | 1:39:52 | ||
958 | Pimeyden Prinssit (1460) | +1:28:45 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:26:13 | ||
959 | PET orienteering Finland (772) | +1:28:48 | Kasper Mäkelä | 1:26:28 | ||
960 | Team Laardi (1278) | +1:28:51 | Petri Stranden | 1:29:16 | ||
961 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1169) | +1:28:52 | Paavo Rasilo | 1:23:55 | ||
962 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +1:29:03 | Riku Suursalmi | 1:26:49 | ||
963 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142) | +1:29:03 | Herkko Jokela | 1:17:48 | ||
964 | Tukes (920) | +1:29:11 | Sara Lax | 1:23:46 | ||
965 | Suuntavaisto SK (860) | +1:29:18 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:29:03 | ||
966 | Someron Esa 3 (1001) | +1:29:21 | Tiina Väre | 1:17:33 | ||
967 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435) | +1:29:24 | Tiina Kihlström | 1:29:33 | ||
968 | ME Pummit (1287) | +1:29:26 | Pertti Päkkilä | 1:38:25 | ||
969 | Lepatiittos2 (938) | +1:29:30 | Pekka Kontturi | 1:27:58 | ||
970 | Päälliköt (958) | +1:29:30 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 1:28:52 | ||
971 | Hal Bro (830) | +1:29:31 | Janne Seppä | 1:18:32 | ||
972 | IK Auseklis 6 (888) | +1:29:33 | Dainis Krasovskis | 1:16:46 | ||
973 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (625) | +1:29:35 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 1:16:43 | ||
974 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807) | +1:29:39 | Simo Uusikartano | 1:27:14 | ||
975 | Salomonin pojat (1034) | +1:29:54 | Vesa Mörsky | 1:17:15 | ||
976 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1050) | +1:29:55 | Eero Turto | 1:24:55 | ||
977 | Rastin Pojat (1406) | +1:30:10 | Vesa Koukkari | 1:40:04 | ||
978 | Kanuuna (1132) | +1:30:14 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:14:59 | ||
979 | Rasti/C (1415) | +1:30:16 | Mikko Rahikainen | 1:39:32 | ||
980 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956) | +1:30:17 | Antti Viita | 1:34:51 | ||
981 | Pihkaniskat 7 (994) | +1:30:18 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 1:17:59 | ||
982 | Kangasala SK 2 (900) | +1:30:19 | Mika Pahkala | 1:12:24 | ||
983 | Dentina (1131) | +1:30:25 | Mia Lindroth | 1:30:28 | ||
984 | Veljekset Heiskanen (832) | +1:30:29 | Joonas Heiskanen | 1:17:28 | ||
985 | OP (857) | +1:30:31 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:12:24 | ||
986 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (924) | +1:30:35 | Eija Rantala | 1:30:13 | ||
987 | Pihkaniskat 4 (929) | +1:30:35 | Tuomo Puustinen | 1:40:37 | ||
988 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (731) | +1:30:35 | Mika Sipponen | 1:35:14 | ||
989 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148) | +1:30:36 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:20:05 | ||
990 | Paha Rasti (664) | +1:30:38 | Jari Kaaja | 1:26:24 | ||
991 | OK Trian 7 (863) | +1:30:42 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 1:34:21 | ||
992 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1218) | +1:30:52 | Risto Uuttu | 1:28:11 | ||
993 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1152) | +1:30:52 | Risto Laari | 1:48:17 | ||
994 | Someron Esa (771) | +1:30:58 | Juho Juote | 1:20:11 | ||
995 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412) | +1:30:58 | Jukka Iivanainen | 1:45:34 | ||
996 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1010) | +1:31:01 | Matti Kinnunen | 1:43:03 | ||
997 | Teuvan Rivakka (539) | +1:31:06 | Pasi Nevala | 1:25:14 | ||
998 | Tekes InnOK (1109) | +1:31:07 | Mikko Kainu | 1:24:48 | ||
999 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (847) | +1:31:08 | Jukka Toivari | 1:41:27 | ||
1000 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (869) | +1:31:10 | Tomi Karvonen | 1:29:26 | ||
1001 | Vakka-Rasti (1022) | +1:31:18 | Timo Helin | 1:11:01 | ||
1002 | Rasti-Hukat (1171) | +1:31:20 | Juha Nurmi | 1:29:51 | ||
1003 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007) | +1:31:20 | Atte Koskela | 1:18:53 | ||
1004 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1237) | +1:31:27 | Jussi Hakola | 1:32:37 | ||
1005 | Kunto Kaverit (995) | +1:31:39 | Jussi Nykänen | 1:25:48 | ||
1006 | Espoon Akilles 3 (564) | +1:31:41 | Markus Haakana | 1:20:08 | ||
1007 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (881) | +1:31:53 | Rauno Laine | 1:29:11 | ||
1008 | Häröt Lampaat (474) | +1:31:56 | Joni Hakonen | 1:31:22 | ||
1009 | Ari Pojjaat (1054) | +1:31:56 | Juuso Mutikainen | 1:31:14 | ||
1010 | Tampereen Kotkat (1507) | +1:32:02 | Eetu Honkanen | 1:22:37 | ||
1011 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1352) | +1:32:06 | Mikko Heino | 1:17:04 | ||
1012 | OYS Vapari (1058) | +1:32:07 | Antti Härmä | 1:20:32 | ||
1013 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1097) | +1:32:08 | Juha Rantala | 1:25:12 | ||
1014 | Lappeen Siniset (787) | +1:32:10 | Teemu Tukiainen | 1:15:58 | ||
1015 | Haikkiheikit (1362) | +1:32:26 | Iiro Seppä | 1:20:53 | ||
1016 | Tornator (750) | +1:32:28 | Petri Luukkanen | 1:23:46 | ||
1017 | Lohtajan Veikot (574) | +1:32:30 | Seppo Jylhä | 1:21:31 | ||
1018 | Olarin Omat Pojat (648) | +1:32:40 | Hilo Kai | 1:26:51 | ||
1019 | Kaakon Rasti (511) | +1:32:40 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:33:06 | ||
1020 | Navi 3 (1283) | +1:32:41 | Jesse Ihalainen | 1:15:18 | ||
1021 | Victorious Secret (1452) | +1:32:46 | Isabel Donner | 1:18:47 | ||
1022 | Numppi Brothers (1227) | +1:32:49 | Anssi Raitanen | 1:36:10 | ||
1023 | Suunnaton Into (443) | +1:32:56 | Matti Mattila | 1:25:02 | ||
1024 | OC Harharetki (877) | +1:32:58 | Mikko Knuutila | 1:37:21 | ||
1025 | Barkit päällä (1060) | +1:32:58 | Toni Parkkinen | 1:22:32 | ||
1026 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (828) | +1:33:01 | Teemu Kantelinen | 1:33:43 | ||
1027 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (970) | +1:33:05 | Ari Parviainen | 1:30:58 | ||
1028 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (940) | +1:33:10 | Timo Pöysti | 1:20:34 | ||
1029 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (641) | +1:33:11 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 1:28:45 | ||
1030 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1356) | +1:33:15 | Tommi Haapala | 1:28:08 | ||
1031 | Ryttylän Visa (1070) | +1:33:22 | Janne Nuotio | 1:25:11 | ||
1032 | OK Ostrobotnia (1437) | +1:33:32 | Victoria Höstman | 1:21:29 | ||
1033 | Sports by LUT (1210) | +1:33:39 | Ville Rintala | 1:21:59 | ||
1034 | Alanurmon Vire (1032) | +1:33:40 | Vesa Yliselä | 1:34:46 | ||
1035 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180) | +1:33:42 | Simo Tammela | 1:20:00 | ||
1036 | OK minne (1521) | +1:33:45 | Atte Moilanen | 1:30:13 | ||
1037 | Team Keisanen (842) | +1:33:52 | Paavo Keisanen | 1:24:35 | ||
1038 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194) | +1:33:54 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:23:22 | ||
1039 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1568) | +1:33:56 | Anssi Vänskä | 1:28:19 | ||
1040 | Jyrkkä Kerake (728) | +1:33:58 | Mika PI Mäntylä | 1:28:35 | ||
1041 | PYVMM (742) | +1:34:04 | Janne Piispanen | 1:25:24 | ||
1042 | Karjaan Ura 2 (864) | +1:34:08 | Regina Kalenius | 1:47:25 | ||
1043 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1565) | +1:34:10 | Eero Tiuttu | 1:32:06 | ||
1044 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +1:34:11 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 1:21:18 | ||
1045 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1247) | +1:34:21 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:13:58 | ||
1046 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (784) | +1:34:24 | Ari Manninen | 1:32:23 | ||
1047 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1046) | +1:34:31 | Kari Mamia | 1:42:24 | ||
1048 | APK-maratoonarit (923) | +1:34:33 | Samu Suominen | 1:23:51 | ||
1049 | Turun Eränkävijät (1026) | +1:34:43 | Jaakko Kiviniemi | 1:30:24 | ||
1050 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1515) | +1:34:47 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:16:06 | ||
1051 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818) | +1:34:51 | Reino Kurkela | 1:28:11 | ||
1052 | Tamrock (1081) | +1:34:52 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:21:12 | ||
1053 | Nastolan Terä 2 (529) | +1:34:52 | Topi Lehtonen | 1:21:02 | ||
1054 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (634) | +1:34:57 | Eero Manerus | 1:39:53 | ||
1055 | Lets get LOST (957) | +1:35:11 | Artur Haavisto | 1:33:37 | ||
1056 | Freeport Cobalt (827) | +1:35:13 | Jussi Hietala | 1:19:44 | ||
1057 | Rasti 88 3 (654) | +1:35:15 | Touko Tuomola | 1:30:15 | ||
1058 | Polvisuunta OK (1117) | +1:35:15 | Antti Pekkala | 1:28:38 | ||
1059 | Liperin Taimi (661) | +1:35:16 | Pauli Vinni | 1:47:50 | ||
1060 | Digita (1206) | +1:35:20 | MIka Hirviniemi | 1:43:45 | ||
1061 | Team Allback (1317) | +1:35:29 | Paul Laihonen | 1:41:40 | ||
1062 | Naantalin Seudun UA (925) | +1:35:40 | Rauli Jalonen | 1:14:37 | ||
1063 | Maarian Mahti 2 (561) | +1:35:45 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:29:33 | ||
1064 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154) | +1:35:49 | Tero Immonen | 1:35:35 | ||
1065 | Suunta Jurva 2 (987) | +1:35:51 | Pasi Maunumäki | 1:30:33 | ||
1066 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (848) | +1:35:56 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:30:20 | ||
1067 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1087) | +1:35:59 | Jyri Malmström | 1:26:33 | ||
1068 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +1:36:00 | Peter Trompari | 1:06:55 | ||
1069 | Herraseura (708) | +1:36:04 | Matti Timonen | 1:15:35 | ||
1070 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +1:36:10 | Raimonds Berzins | 1:31:54 | ||
1071 | HRUP 2 (1510) | +1:36:10 | Taneli Riihonen | 1:23:46 | ||
1072 | Antin Enkelit (1053) | +1:36:11 | Haapamäki Jatta | 1:36:01 | ||
1073 | Iivolan Team (636) | +1:36:13 | Vili Väänänen | 1:23:42 | ||
1074 | Syvä pummi (1167) | +1:36:28 | Seppälä| | 1:48:53 | ||
1075 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1033) | +1:36:29 | Risto Kutila | 1:22:26 | ||
1076 | TT226 (629) | +1:36:31 | Pasi Koskinen | 1:34:14 | ||
1077 | Telko (1531) | +1:36:34 | Niko Nilsen | 1:19:34 | ||
1078 | Ajokoirat (1145) | +1:36:50 | Tuomas Kervinen | 1:35:39 | ||
1079 | OK Botnia 2 (1172) | +1:37:01 | Robert Ljungberg | 1:24:12 | ||
1080 | Päässä Viiraa (763) | +1:37:05 | Henri Pöntinen | 1:14:11 | ||
1081 | Gamlakarleby IF (418) | +1:37:06 | Leander Lillhonga | 1:21:22 | ||
1082 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1184) | +1:37:12 | Jani Ruotsalainen | 1:17:49 | ||
1083 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149) | +1:37:13 | Kai Huuhka | 1:24:32 | ||
1084 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474) | +1:37:14 | Antti Karhunen | 1:41:55 | ||
1085 | Suunta 2000 2 (986) | +1:37:24 | Heikki Ikonen | 1:46:05 | ||
1086 | SeNaatti (1443) | +1:37:28 | Miikka Karvonen | 1:26:27 | ||
1087 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640) | +1:37:50 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 1:38:23 | ||
1088 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1309) | +1:38:06 | Tommi Kontulainen | 1:20:06 | ||
1089 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979) | +1:38:07 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:25:58 | ||
1090 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (890) | +1:38:07 | Juha Vallittu | 1:25:22 | ||
1091 | Rejlers (1265) | +1:38:14 | Timo Keskitalo | 1:38:57 | ||
1092 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1020) | +1:38:15 | Harri Korkka | 1:18:17 | ||
1093 | Varnitsa (922) | +1:38:16 | Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen | 1:32:16 | ||
1094 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (879) | +1:38:19 | Timo Heimola | 1:25:50 | ||
1095 | Suunnaton Into 4 (981) | +1:38:20 | Jani Väistö | 1:18:29 | ||
1096 | (fos)Siilit (1536) | +1:38:23 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:32:06 | ||
1097 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (747) | +1:38:28 | Jari Liukkonen | 1:28:43 | ||
1098 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065) | +1:38:29 | Aapo Puhakka | 1:52:59 | ||
1099 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1150) | +1:38:35 | Juha Seppälä | 1:35:50 | ||
1100 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1340) | +1:38:38 | Teemu Mäki | 1:40:00 | ||
1101 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166) | +1:38:40 | Hannu Peni | 1:59:02 | ||
1102 | Oulun Reipas (789) | +1:38:57 | Juha Mäntylä | 1:38:44 | ||
1103 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1274) | +1:39:00 | Matti Tammi | 1:11:17 | ||
1104 | Vierestäohi (1300) | +1:39:05 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 1:34:35 | ||
1105 | Rastivarsat 4 (556) | +1:39:06 | Jyrki Tuokko | 1:32:50 | ||
1106 | SK Herkkutatit (1544) | +1:39:08 | Jouni Salmela | 1:22:45 | ||
1107 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067) | +1:39:10 | Marko Sajaniemi | 1:24:15 | ||
1108 | PohjaKosketus (1271) | +1:39:23 | Tony Ahlroth | 1:53:14 | ||
1109 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (849) | +1:39:29 | Ari Kolunsarka | 1:38:15 | ||
1110 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1192) | +1:39:47 | Markus Hartikainen | 1:26:14 | ||
1111 | Atria (942) | +1:39:52 | Mauno Lemettinen | 1:33:58 | ||
1112 | salparasti (1235) | +1:39:54 | Kari Pulkkinen | 1:30:20 | ||
1113 | Kangasala SK 8 (903) | +1:39:58 | Joona Malmi | 1:16:14 | ||
1114 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221) | +1:40:01 | Ville Säde | 1:29:48 | ||
1115 | Pörssi ry (1395) | +1:40:04 | Heikki Kohvakka | 1:18:51 | ||
1116 | VTT (767) | +1:40:06 | Teemu Mutanen | 1:20:19 | ||
1117 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (861) | +1:40:08 | Oscar Vehviläinen | 1:19:07 | ||
1118 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387) | +1:40:10 | Perttu Mikkola | 1:38:29 | ||
1119 | Selviytyjät (1120) | +1:40:13 | Mikko Ahtinen | 1:33:30 | ||
1120 | Salon Vilpas (1455) | +1:40:23 | Marjo Härkönen | 1:23:54 | ||
1121 | MS Parma 6 (1187) | +1:40:29 | Thomas Ekström | 1:16:36 | ||
1122 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389) | +1:40:32 | Ari Karjalainen | 1:31:39 | ||
1123 | JYY Jopa (1107) | +1:40:36 | Jani Manninen | 1:28:52 | ||
1124 | OK Botnia 3 (736) | +1:40:41 | Antonia Haga | 1:10:57 | ||
1125 | Stronger Together (895) | +1:40:43 | Stefan Strandberg | 1:36:49 | ||
1126 | Wonkamiehet (915) | +1:40:44 | Tapio Niemi | 1:36:38 | ||
1127 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1586) | +1:40:46 | Lauri Peltonen | 1:27:49 | ||
1128 | MS Parma 9 (855) | +1:40:47 | Verneri Venojärvi | 1:41:22 | ||
1129 | Järeä (1492) | +1:40:51 | Niklas Holm | 1:34:42 | ||
1130 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1112) | +1:40:58 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 1:09:14 | ||
1131 | Pihkaniskat 9 (976) | +1:40:59 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 1:28:34 | ||
1132 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1214) | +1:41:04 | Teemu Hautala | 1:41:10 | ||
1133 | Lopen Uupuneet (919) | +1:41:06 | Tommi Kenttämies | 1:12:46 | ||
1134 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1543) | +1:41:13 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 1:37:51 | ||
1135 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (887) | +1:41:15 | Aki Ruotsala | 1:38:06 | ||
1136 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1444) | +1:41:18 | Erik Salminen | 1:41:31 | ||
1137 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1335) | +1:41:29 | Pekka Rapeli | 1:40:51 | ||
1138 | Pargas IF 2 (587) | +1:41:29 | Linus Hoffman | 1:25:09 | ||
1139 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1432) | +1:41:38 | Arto Vedenpää | 1:31:39 | ||
1140 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1293) | +1:41:46 | Yrjö Lundell | 1:30:07 | ||
1141 | TP Gourp (1095) | +1:41:49 | Mikko Forsell | 1:37:18 | ||
1142 | Navi 8 (931) | +1:41:53 | Timo Torniainen | 1:28:00 | ||
1143 | Rastiaasit (933) | +1:41:59 | Josh OSullivan-Hourihan | 1:10:12 | ||
1144 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1456) | +1:42:05 | Erik Andersson | 1:15:02 | ||
1145 | Liikunnan Riemu (865) | +1:42:12 | Suvi Oikarinen | 1:27:47 | ||
1146 | OK Trian 5 (296) | +1:42:14 | Vesa Isoniemi | 1:25:32 | ||
1147 | HRUP (983) | +1:42:15 | Markus Hamro-Drotz | 1:30:14 | ||
1148 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1574) | +1:42:16 | Ahti Romo | 1:32:00 | ||
1149 | OK Trian 8 (678) | +1:42:17 | Anders Lindahl | 1:39:24 | ||
1150 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (876) | +1:42:18 | Matleena Juvonen | 1:18:31 | ||
1151 | EKI (1382) | +1:42:22 | Jaakko Ylisipola | 1:41:25 | ||
1152 | IK Falken 3 (1585) | +1:42:25 | Marcus Häggman | 1:34:51 | ||
1153 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (622) | +1:42:44 | Jani Rouvali | 1:32:11 | ||
1154 | Ex-Legends 2 (1528) | +1:42:49 | Johannes Rimpiläinen | 1:19:16 | ||
1155 | Laihian Luja 4 (1082) | +1:42:54 | Jussi Kallio | 1:20:02 | ||
1156 | Kaakon Eranto (1343) | +1:43:10 | Mikko Kiero | 1:20:25 | ||
1157 | Gauss-Krüger (1418) | +1:43:15 | Arttu Väänänen | 1:30:20 | ||
1158 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484) | +1:43:19 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:26:39 | ||
1159 | GimmeFive MultiSport (1399) | +1:43:25 | Antti Metsola | 1:31:08 | ||
1160 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1589) | +1:43:28 | Juha Tähtinen | 1:40:36 | ||
1161 | Turengin RC (551) | +1:43:29 | Minna Meriläinen | 1:31:19 | ||
1162 | Rastiketut 2 (833) | +1:43:37 | Timo Hoskari | 1:38:07 | ||
1163 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056) | +1:43:41 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 1:38:56 | ||
1164 | Kustavin Ahto (1479) | +1:43:56 | Markus Malmelin | 1:22:20 | ||
1165 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1450) | +1:43:58 | Ilmari Pärnä | 1:36:10 | ||
1166 | Qvantel (1445) | +1:44:01 | Matti Katila | 1:41:25 | ||
1167 | Petäjä 246 (1336) | +1:44:09 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 1:33:59 | ||
1168 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (686) | +1:44:13 | Benjamin Ilvonen | 1:42:01 | ||
1169 | Medisizen samoilijat (1372) | +1:44:14 | Henri Karvinen | 1:32:07 | ||
1170 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (926) | +1:44:19 | Kari Keränen | 1:28:17 | ||
1171 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (901) | +1:44:21 | Oskari Summanen | 1:26:29 | ||
1172 | Valmet Technologies 2 (760) | +1:44:22 | Antti Leinonen | 1:32:09 | ||
1173 | Droit (1366) | +1:44:26 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 1:19:53 | ||
1174 | Pohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475) | +1:44:29 | Teppo Oinonen | 1:25:04 | ||
1175 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1323) | +1:44:35 | Ilari Kolttola | 1:45:51 | ||
1176 | Ericsson SK (939) | +1:44:40 | Istvan Szanto | 1:14:39 | ||
1177 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292) | +1:44:46 | Vesa Keski-Pukkila | 1:37:54 | ||
1178 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159) | +1:44:47 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 1:24:54 | ||
1179 | CADS Team (1226) | +1:44:48 | Antti Seppä | 1:24:24 | ||
1180 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1398) | +1:44:52 | Erkki Tuovila | 1:28:46 | ||
1181 | Matrix (1386) | +1:44:56 | Ville-Veikko Saari | 1:36:38 | ||
1182 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1042) | +1:45:02 | Juha Lehto | 1:23:04 | ||
1183 | Rannikkoprikaati (1545) | +1:45:10 | Miika Penttinen | 1:43:39 | ||
1184 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898) | +1:45:13 | Arto Vesterbacka | 1:43:09 | ||
1185 | Kananpojat (916) | +1:45:16 | Miska Autio | 1:23:41 | ||
1186 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1547) | +1:45:17 | Teemu Matilainen | 1:30:04 | ||
1187 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1061) | +1:45:37 | Toni Lehmussaari | 1:31:33 | ||
1188 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (851) | +1:45:42 | Sami Rouvila | 1:23:16 | ||
1189 | OP 2 (892) | +1:45:47 | Harri Saxlund | 1:40:27 | ||
1190 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (543) | +1:45:59 | Jari Leivo | 1:35:30 | ||
1191 | Salon Viesti (1029) | +1:46:03 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 1:21:59 | ||
1192 | Korostyshiv (519) | +1:46:26 | MYKOLA BURYLKO | 1:20:09 | ||
1193 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (697) | +1:46:27 | Markku Helle | 1:29:19 | ||
1194 | Jukolauta (1564) | +1:46:29 | Tomi Kinnunen | 1:36:53 | ||
1195 | IK Auseklis 2 (1165) | +1:46:30 | Gints Germanis | 1:45:25 | ||
1196 | Lounapartio (1161) | +1:46:41 | Ville Teittinen | 1:48:44 | ||
1197 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1298) | +1:46:51 | Hannu Härö | 1:22:22 | ||
1198 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1217) | +1:47:00 | Jon-Alarik Scherf | 1:17:00 | ||
1199 | FTA (954) | +1:47:08 | Pyry Tapio | 1:39:52 | ||
1200 | Kilon Kipinät (1240) | +1:47:21 | Mika Muhonen | 1:27:34 | ||
1201 | UPM 1-ERI (1355) | +1:47:21 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:25:35 | ||
1202 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (899) | +1:47:30 | Juha Mustonen | 1:22:28 | ||
1203 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1146) | +1:47:48 | Marko Tuominen | 1:42:35 | ||
1204 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (605) | +1:47:52 | Ari Enroth | 1:49:32 | ||
1205 | Datactica (1073) | +1:48:10 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 1:38:14 | ||
1206 | Team Tiuraniemi (1505) | +1:48:11 | Lauri Naskali | 1:33:55 | ||
1207 | Husulan Kunto (880) | +1:48:13 | Jorma Kauppila | 1:14:11 | ||
1208 | EnonPojat (1570) | +1:48:18 | teemu heiskanen | 1:30:16 | ||
1209 | Team Proxion (1468) | +1:48:34 | Petri Puikkonen | 1:47:26 | ||
1210 | Karjalan Lennosto (1091) | +1:48:43 | Esa Viitanen | 1:31:49 | ||
1211 | Team Lohkare (1261) | +1:48:47 | Liiri Tero | 1:32:08 | ||
1212 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757) | +1:49:04 | Marko Salo | 1:28:58 | ||
1213 | Kompassibois (1232) | +1:49:05 | Toni Puromäki | 1:36:33 | ||
1214 | Veikkaus (800) | +1:49:06 | Harri Järvinen | 1:24:02 | ||
1215 | Spektrum (1496) | +1:49:07 | Henrik Stubb | 1:39:17 | ||
1216 | Trafix (1178) | +1:49:08 | Esa Karvonen | 1:32:15 | ||
1217 | Aseman Konttaajat (1090) | +1:49:08 | Kai Hämäläinen | 1:41:03 | ||
1218 | Tytöt (1556) | +1:49:09 | Tuula Räsänen | 1:34:31 | ||
1219 | HeSeKeKo (1457) | +1:49:13 | Samu Salmelin | 1:32:10 | ||
1220 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151) | +1:49:27 | Jyri Vuorinen | 1:30:39 | ||
1221 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1523) | +1:49:33 | Järvenpää Jarkko | 1:22:43 | ||
1222 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1504) | +1:49:37 | Juha Tölli | 1:31:14 | ||
1223 | London Lords (1201) | +1:49:41 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:33:04 | ||
1224 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1552) | +1:49:42 | Arho Toikka | 1:34:35 | ||
1225 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (974) | +1:49:51 | Reijo Pitkänen | 1:29:03 | ||
1226 | Pöydän ympärys (1519) | +1:49:52 | Aino Härkönen | 1:36:55 | ||
1227 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567) | +1:50:05 | Jaakko Jokela | 1:22:10 | ||
1228 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1093) | +1:50:06 | Marco Halen | 1:28:26 | ||
1229 | The Elvis Challenge (819) | +1:50:07 | Tuomas Haila | 1:31:29 | ||
1230 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1138) | +1:50:13 | Tero Helenius | 1:47:02 | ||
1231 | Hintsusti OK (1183) | +1:50:14 | Juha Ranta | 1:35:10 | ||
1232 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108) | +1:50:23 | Jukka Huttunen | 1:21:48 | ||
1233 | Leppävaaran Sisu (854) | +1:50:36 | Timo Ikola | 1:35:42 | ||
1234 | Mustat Veljet (1329) | +1:50:43 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 1:39:01 | ||
1235 | Vänkypannu (802) | +1:50:45 | Teemu Partio | 1:40:12 | ||
1236 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (777) | +1:50:51 | Ismo Virta | 1:35:07 | ||
1237 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1584) | +1:51:14 | Harri Luurila | 1:48:02 | ||
1238 | CSC (1110) | +1:51:15 | Joni Virtanen | 1:42:49 | ||
1239 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (395) | +1:51:19 | Matti Hakamäki | 1:26:23 | ||
1240 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (891) | +1:51:31 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:40:02 | ||
1241 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1062) | +1:51:35 | Marko Pirinen | 1:33:48 | ||
1242 | Superkompensaatio (1348) | +1:51:40 | Juho-Matti Pimiä | 1:31:21 | ||
1243 | Närpes OK 2 (645) | +1:51:43 | Karl-Gustav Norrgrann | 2:01:21 | ||
1244 | Köntit (823) | +1:51:43 | Toni Nevantausta | 1:23:16 | ||
1245 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1212) | +1:51:45 | Harri Mäntynen | 1:24:40 | ||
1246 | Iisalmen Visa (734) | +1:51:46 | Leena Kukkonen | 1:30:06 | ||
1247 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1341) | +1:51:54 | Teemu Suuronen | 1:40:35 | ||
1248 | LNGWolfpack (1500) | +1:51:57 | Patrik Skog | 1:39:35 | ||
1249 | NOT-OK PKS SK (885) | +1:52:03 | Jari Lappalainen | 1:21:31 | ||
1250 | ESE Tiimi (1185) | +1:52:03 | Jarno Marttinen | 1:22:51 | ||
1251 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133) | +1:52:12 | Antti Schroderus | 1:37:22 | ||
1252 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1495) | +1:52:12 | Juhani Råberg | 1:42:27 | ||
1253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463) | +1:52:18 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 1:32:18 | ||
1254 | Lahden Kaleva (1006) | +1:52:20 | Kimmo Köppä | 1:30:09 | ||
1255 | AS Wassuttajat (996) | +1:52:22 | Tomi Honkanen | 1:34:31 | ||
1256 | Kunnon Kompassit (1257) | +1:52:34 | Petri Alhainen | 1:46:14 | ||
1257 | Serkkujen yö (1027) | +1:52:41 | Hannu Valjakka | 1:24:19 | ||
1258 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1111) | +1:52:52 | Kari Pajunen | 1:39:48 | ||
1259 | Urjalan Urheilijat (673) | +1:52:55 | Panu Koivula | 1:34:01 | ||
1260 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1569) | +1:52:59 | Joonas Heikkilä | 1:36:52 | ||
1261 | Mattersoft (1424) | +1:53:11 | Tero Piirainen | 1:41:54 | ||
1262 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (975) | +1:53:14 | Hetti Kirves | 1:40:21 | ||
1263 | Bertelin pojat 2 (536) | +1:53:38 | Matias Haukkala | 1:23:06 | ||
1264 | Turun Puristus (790) | +1:53:45 | Pekka Grönlund | 1:19:23 | ||
1265 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1084) | +1:53:48 | Jussi Pasanen | 1:36:38 | ||
1266 | Turun NMKY 2 (959) | +1:54:04 | Kari Ennola | 1:34:01 | ||
1267 | Metsä Forest (1158) | +1:54:10 | Vesa Junnikkala | 1:55:10 | ||
1268 | Beach Boys 2 (1215) | +1:54:14 | Markus Wiksten | 1:33:59 | ||
1269 | Jälkijäristys (1400) | +1:54:14 | Ville Tahvanainen | 1:51:28 | ||
1270 | Laihian Luja 5 (1004) | +1:54:15 | Pirjo Viianen | 1:36:53 | ||
1271 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220) | +1:54:19 | Zaiga Ozolina | 1:42:12 | ||
1272 | Pieksämäen Veikot (1580) | +1:54:21 | Reijo Vornanen | 2:02:55 | ||
1273 | Lost Bastards (1096) | +1:54:26 | Johanna Nousiainen | 1:43:49 | ||
1274 | Toiska (810) | +1:54:28 | Jyri Mustajoki | 1:34:26 | ||
1275 | OK Raseborg 4 (724) | +1:54:29 | Benny Forsström | 1:32:51 | ||
1276 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (445) | +1:54:32 | Timo Kukkonen | 1:13:26 | ||
1277 | Rastihaukat 2 (1116) | +1:54:36 | Kim Metso | 1:46:57 | ||
1278 | P-KR (459) | +1:54:38 | Hannu Ahtilinna | 1:52:37 | ||
1279 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1380) | +1:54:38 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:24:58 | ||
1280 | Nokian Torpedo (980) | +1:54:41 | Ilkka Säkö | 1:49:31 | ||
1281 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +1:54:49 | Erkki Tamminen | 1:38:30 | ||
1282 | Ramboll Finland (1268) | +1:54:54 | Pasi Ukkola | 1:35:39 | ||
1283 | Kangasala SK 7 (977) | +1:55:29 | Sami Sivunen | 1:35:40 | ||
1284 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (781) | +1:55:35 | Harri Välimäki | 1:43:49 | ||
1285 | OC Tuska (1289) | +1:56:42 | Pasi Laitakari | 1:46:55 | ||
1286 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1557) | +1:56:50 | Esko Välimäki | 1:27:51 | ||
1287 | Radiosuuntaajat (1045) | +1:56:52 | Valtteri Suorsa | 1:39:17 | ||
1288 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1520) | +1:56:56 | Santeri Paajanen | 1:29:55 | ||
1289 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307) | +1:56:58 | Juha Markkanen | 1:27:08 | ||
1290 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1195) | +1:57:02 | Teuvo Formisto | 1:44:28 | ||
1291 | Selkien Sisu (921) | +1:57:06 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 1:35:40 | ||
1292 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1041) | +1:57:08 | Timo Tolonen | 1:41:04 | ||
1293 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328) | +1:57:10 | Timo Hämynen | 1:36:00 | ||
1294 | Contact force (1103) | +1:57:22 | Juuso Heiskanen | 1:38:00 | ||
1295 | Palo-88 (1008) | +1:57:24 | Saku Virtaniemi | 1:29:38 | ||
1296 | VRU Hyvinkää (1181) | +1:57:27 | Timo Väre | 1:37:50 | ||
1297 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1182) | +1:57:31 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:31:29 | ||
1298 | Enoon Eksyneet (1529) | +1:57:38 | Tapani Puumalainen | 1:44:16 | ||
1299 | Vierestäohi 2 (1365) | +1:57:44 | Juha Riuttanen | 1:35:56 | ||
1300 | Petolintu 2 (943) | +1:57:59 | Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara | 1:40:13 | ||
1301 | Tippausmonsterit (1451) | +1:58:01 | Markus Jokinen | 1:29:00 | ||
1302 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1164) | +1:58:36 | Paavo Ritvanen | 1:28:41 | ||
1303 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1541) | +1:58:50 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:36:37 | ||
1304 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1259) | +1:59:06 | Jaakko Salmi | 1:48:24 | ||
1305 | Net Man (1363) | +1:59:10 | Harri Takala | 1:41:03 | ||
1306 | Kohta löytyy (1125) | +1:59:25 | Tommi Ojala | 1:39:53 | ||
1307 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1246) | +1:59:26 | Jola Maisala | 1:28:29 | ||
1308 | ABB SK (1224) | +1:59:27 | Heikki Pollari | 1:45:26 | ||
1309 | Joen Suunta 2 (1168) | +1:59:38 | Tero Nykänen | 1:42:00 | ||
1310 | LostBoys (1286) | +1:59:42 | Juha Alhainen | 1:43:48 | ||
1311 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1249) | +1:59:59 | Vesa Koivunen | 1:38:05 | ||
1312 | Täsmämätäs (1434) | +2:00:00 | Tuomas Naakka | 1:38:49 | ||
1313 | Vihman Veljekset (1136) | +2:00:02 | Simo Hirvonen | 1:19:45 | ||
1314 | SK Sekameteli (1326) | +2:00:03 | Henrik Nord | 1:18:10 | ||
1315 | SK Samperi (874) | +2:00:23 | Antti Rossi | 1:23:49 | ||
1316 | Ison kirkon liha (1199) | +2:00:32 | Juho Lehtonen | 1:31:24 | ||
1317 | OK Terjärv 3 (870) | +2:00:51 | Jani Leppäniemi | 1:39:42 | ||
1318 | Team Opintotuki (862) | +2:01:32 | Niko Blomberg | 1:29:05 | ||
1319 | Pttk (1425) | +2:01:46 | Mikko Kaskiniemi | 1:46:00 | ||
1320 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (565) | +2:01:47 | Pauli Kainiemi | 1:27:09 | ||
1321 | RaKiNa (1308) | +2:02:12 | Jenni Jalava | 1:53:05 | ||
1322 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (878) | +2:02:15 | Panu Eerola | 1:29:06 | ||
1323 | Hihhulit (1472) | +2:02:31 | Hanna Kiiski | 1:52:57 | ||
1324 | HiisirastiKiukU (1098) | +2:02:31 | Juha Erkkilä | 1:40:08 | ||
1325 | Möbiuksen matka (1327) | +2:02:36 | Tomi Välkki | 1:40:42 | ||
1326 | IF Femman 4 (845) | +2:02:40 | Pontus Fred | 1:46:32 | ||
1327 | Downtown 65 2 (1118) | +2:02:40 | Markus Mattsson | 1:42:56 | ||
1328 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266) | +2:02:42 | Leena Arjanne | 1:33:46 | ||
1329 | Downtown 65 3 (1025) | +2:02:43 | Aleksi Etholen | 1:42:54 | ||
1330 | Epilän Esa 2 (1223) | +2:02:54 | Veli Syrjälä | 1:35:31 | ||
1331 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1099) | +2:03:25 | Topias Kähkönen | 1:30:55 | ||
1332 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (856) | +2:03:25 | Mauri Rustari | 1:44:30 | ||
1333 | Lauttapartio (1408) | +2:03:27 | Sebastian Hildebrand | 1:35:55 | ||
1334 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015) | +2:04:15 | Aleksei Hamppu | 1:31:57 | ||
1335 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1207) | +2:04:25 | Sami Kirjanen | 1:31:49 | ||
1336 | Akustin perikunta (1143) | +2:04:43 | Juuso Reponen | 1:22:40 | ||
1337 | OK77 7 (998) | +2:05:02 | Esko Siren | 1:32:51 | ||
1338 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1204) | +2:05:19 | Harri Mikkola | 2:04:48 | ||
1339 | Ryttylän Kiri (1198) | +2:05:23 | Sami Lampinen | 1:51:05 | ||
1340 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1320) | +2:05:38 | Mishin Mikhail | 1:21:39 | ||
1341 | Ark United 2 (1420) | +2:05:51 | Janne Tani | 1:45:23 | ||
1342 | Puutteenperän Konkelot 1 (1410) | +2:06:16 | Marko Taipalus | 1:45:40 | ||
1343 | Kanin tahti (1447) | +2:06:18 | Jukka Gers | 1:52:25 | ||
1344 | Valio Nestle (1302) | +2:06:24 | Harri Niemi | 1:46:24 | ||
1345 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1080) | +2:06:26 | Risto Porkka | 1:35:38 | ||
1346 | Syvä Pääty (1446) | +2:06:31 | Paavo Taipale | 1:45:44 | ||
1347 | Jouluksi kotiin (1260) | +2:06:37 | Rauno Aavasalo | 1:47:17 | ||
1348 | Rastivarsat 5 (591) | +2:06:53 | Tommi Salo | 1:50:25 | ||
1349 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (955) | +2:07:02 | Esa Vesterinen | 1:30:18 | ||
1350 | OK77 6 (840) | +2:07:06 | Peik Westerback | 1:25:16 | ||
1351 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094) | +2:07:13 | Jonathan Åman | 1:19:03 | ||
1352 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1414) | +2:07:25 | Jouko Jakala | 1:25:58 | ||
1353 | Riikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566) | +2:08:05 | Juha Rantoja | 1:35:53 | ||
1354 | IF Brahe 4 (937) | +2:08:08 | Kristian Forsman | 1:34:31 | ||
1355 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (949) | +2:08:17 | Severi Heiskanen | 1:39:25 | ||
1356 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177) | +2:08:25 | Evgeny Kolgano | 1:39:57 | ||
1357 | Sonnin Suti (1312) | +2:09:42 | Tim Stjernberg | 1:41:26 | ||
1358 | Piiroiset (1228) | +2:10:23 | Tommi Piiroinen | 2:10:47 | ||
1359 | Vaadin (1193) | +2:10:45 | Matti Tahvonen | 1:08:29 | ||
1360 | Ristin Miehet (1219) | +2:11:21 | Timo Rötkö | 1:42:03 | ||
1361 | Espoo Expos (1213) | +2:11:23 | Timo Liiri | 1:45:26 | ||
1362 | Stora Enso Metsä 3 (1360) | +2:11:33 | Juha Laitinen | 1:40:32 | ||
1363 | Ajokoirat 3 (1364) | +2:11:47 | Jan Skaczkowski | 2:06:21 | ||
1364 | Team Lakka (1482) | +2:12:04 | Janne Hiltunen | 1:59:43 | ||
1365 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952) | +2:12:15 | Heikki Heinonen | 1:37:32 | ||
1366 | EläMys (1369) | +2:12:36 | Jari Marttila | 2:01:32 | ||
1367 | Rastaalan rasti I (1588) | +2:12:42 | Jani Mähönen | 1:45:07 | ||
1368 | Liperin Lenkki (971) | +2:12:51 | Teemu Kelavirta | 1:42:53 | ||
1369 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270) | +2:12:53 | Samuli Seppälä | 1:41:27 | ||
1370 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1319) | +2:13:13 | Timo Tidenberg | 1:54:58 | ||
1371 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1245) | +2:13:20 | Esko Pirttimäki | 1:40:34 | ||
1372 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872) | +2:13:34 | Ari Hirvonen | 1:58:05 | ||
1373 | Maksimaiset (1379) | +2:13:37 | Pirjo Rämänen | 2:02:10 | ||
1374 | Fyysikkokilta (1575) | +2:13:43 | Lauri Seppäläinen | 1:57:50 | ||
1375 | Ajolinja (1069) | +2:13:55 | Mikko Vitikainen | 1:36:33 | ||
1376 | Messäntähen (1280) | +2:13:58 | Tomi Korkeakangas | 1:32:00 | ||
1377 | Karjalainen (1394) | +2:13:59 | Jarno Artika | 2:12:23 | ||
1378 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1404) | +2:14:04 | Mikael Anthoni | 1:42:16 | ||
1379 | Metos (963) | +2:14:10 | Mikael Porthin | 1:50:43 | ||
1380 | Ryynikylän ryske (1422) | +2:14:15 | Heidi Nevalainen | 2:03:40 | ||
1381 | FUK1 (1428) | +2:14:18 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 1:33:44 | ||
1382 | Vierivät sammalet (965) | +2:14:18 | Terhi Jaakkola | 1:38:47 | ||
1383 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1044) | +2:14:25 | Heikki Saarikivi | 1:33:06 | ||
1384 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistajat (701) | +2:14:51 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 1:45:48 | ||
1385 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (871) | +2:15:01 | Jouko Sormunen | 1:34:59 | ||
1386 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367) | +2:15:03 | Lassi Hiltunen | 1:41:58 | ||
1387 | Team Lost 2 (1337) | +2:15:12 | Tomi Liljemark | 1:46:54 | ||
1388 | Hermannin kööri (1241) | +2:15:13 | Matti Tuononen | 1:49:07 | ||
1389 | OC Utmanare (908) | +2:15:33 | Olli Manninen | 1:48:09 | ||
1390 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1074) | +2:15:41 | Mira Räisänen | 1:47:22 | ||
1391 | Rässi-Rasti 3 (1525) | +2:15:45 | Johan Lahtinen | 1:30:54 | ||
1392 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1314) | +2:16:27 | Riku Tiusanen | 1:43:52 | ||
1393 | Team Koo (1157) | +2:16:42 | Olli Lipponen | 1:34:47 | ||
1394 | UNO SK 2 (1264) | +2:16:47 | Kari Mahlmberg | 1:55:27 | ||
1395 | Paha Rasti 2 (1048) | +2:16:48 | Teemu Launis | 1:59:43 | ||
1396 | Espoon Tapiot (1092) | +2:16:52 | Aki Laasonen | 1:42:52 | ||
1397 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1439) | +2:17:05 | Juha Paaso-Rantala | 1:37:00 | ||
1398 | Tieto (1141) | +2:18:22 | Pasi Kontio | 2:00:56 | ||
1399 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128) | +2:18:40 | Petri Lassila | 1:33:45 | ||
1400 | INUS (1134) | +2:18:53 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 1:48:25 | ||
1401 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +2:18:57 | Stefan Borgman | 1:29:12 | ||
1402 | Valmet Tampere (1079) | +2:19:31 | Ville Hietanen | 2:02:46 | ||
1403 | Syvä pummi 2 (1478) | +2:19:32 | Tommola| | 1:52:13 | ||
1404 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1057) | +2:19:55 | Jarmo Antikainen | 1:34:09 | ||
1405 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1175) | +2:21:32 | Yuri Stankovsky | 1:58:00 | ||
1406 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +2:22:00 | Viljami Tervakoski | 1:42:06 | ||
1407 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1582) | +2:22:12 | Pekka Holopainen | 1:52:24 | ||
1408 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1354) | +2:22:21 | Markku Reiman | 2:01:17 | ||
1409 | Annikin Voimailijat (1256) | +2:23:11 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 1:41:53 | ||
1410 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1370) | +2:23:13 | Juha Inkeroinen | 2:10:16 | ||
1411 | Puskasilimät OK (1518) | +2:23:28 | Petri Miettinen | 1:26:36 | ||
1412 | Hökkäilijät (1339) | +2:23:29 | Konsta Wjuga | 1:41:47 | ||
1413 | Melassikatastrofi (1461) | +2:23:46 | Joona Jalava | 1:38:45 | ||
1414 | Jokikylän Pojat (1140) | +2:24:11 | Jussi Salonen | 1:47:45 | ||
1415 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (796) | +2:24:40 | Juho Riihimäki | 2:02:47 | ||
1416 | MTK-Asikkala (1540) | +2:24:42 | Matti Raunio | 1:39:50 | ||
1417 | JYY Jopa 2 (1440) | +2:25:09 | Tanja Männistö | 1:52:45 | ||
1418 | Louhelan Woima (822) | +2:25:15 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 1:53:58 | ||
1419 | Pörssi ry 2 (1559) | +2:25:27 | Samuel Latvanen | 1:42:25 | ||
1420 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1357) | +2:25:35 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:26:21 | ||
1421 | Sotkuman Haka (1306) | +2:26:09 | Sami Hassinen | 1:24:34 | ||
1422 | LKS (1376) | +2:26:33 | Aaro Kasurinen | 2:16:06 | ||
1423 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1139) | +2:26:38 | Harri Kinnunen | 2:06:27 | ||
1424 | Sports by LUT 2 (1322) | +2:26:43 | Iurii Kashin | 1:48:56 | ||
1425 | SK SK (1305) | +2:27:08 | Kari Salo | 2:15:55 | ||
1426 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1331) | +2:27:52 | David Griffin | 1:57:07 | ||
1427 | Bajamajavat (1416) | +2:27:54 | Simo Kahelin | 1:47:24 | ||
1428 | Muumit suunnistaa (1491) | +2:28:08 | Heikki Karvinen | 1:44:04 | ||
1429 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1476) | +2:28:31 | Aake Partio | 1:53:34 | ||
1430 | Erräät Oppaat (1513) | +2:28:41 | Janne Saarinen | 1:47:53 | ||
1431 | ATC EFHK (1279) | +2:29:02 | Antti Asu | 2:02:02 | ||
1432 | PVTUTKL (1106) | +2:29:13 | Perttu Silvola | 1:49:15 | ||
1433 | Juuan Jänne 2 (801) | +2:29:15 | Antti Eronen | 1:43:11 | ||
1434 | Curious Al (1480) | +2:29:21 | Antti Tarvainen | 1:48:15 | ||
1435 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038) | +2:29:56 | Matti Virtanen | 1:37:12 | ||
1436 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1487) | +2:30:19 | Unto Tanttu | 1:40:07 | ||
1437 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1229) | +2:30:27 | Jari Talvitie | 2:00:38 | ||
1438 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563) | +2:30:56 | Martti Salmio | 1:59:33 | ||
1439 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1254) | +2:31:04 | Jarkko Rantanen | 1:47:32 | ||
1440 | IK Örnen 2 (1002) | +2:31:07 | Akseli Korhonen | 2:01:21 | ||
1441 | Skrinnarit (1285) | +2:34:54 | Kalle Kyyrö | 1:38:08 | ||
1442 | SK NappaRasti (1186) | +2:35:18 | Ilkka Sallinen | 1:51:44 | ||
1443 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1263) | +2:35:19 | Pekka Turpeinen | 1:51:13 | ||
1444 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234) | +2:35:37 | Iiro Halonen | 1:23:07 | ||
1445 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1295) | +2:35:39 | Juhani Sillanpää | 2:03:53 | ||
1446 | Syrjäytyneet (1301) | +2:37:12 | Juha Rämälä | 1:56:52 | ||
1447 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (866) | +2:37:24 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 2:09:37 | ||
1448 | Eksymä 360 (1294) | +2:37:25 | Timo Raudus | 1:55:47 | ||
1449 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1267) | +2:37:29 | Markku Huotari | 1:57:22 | ||
1450 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005) | +2:37:31 | Heikki Korppi | 1:27:07 | ||
1451 | Kiljavan opisto 2 (1548) | +2:37:45 | Jouni Laakkonen | 1:47:53 | ||
1452 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1344) | +2:38:00 | Pekka Horttanainen | 2:08:31 | ||
1453 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (500) | +2:38:01 | Leena Heikkinen | 1:45:05 | ||
1454 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1211) | +2:38:18 | Kasperi Launis | 1:54:33 | ||
1455 | SKK-Dynamo (1196) | +2:38:25 | Leo Ukkonen | 1:36:54 | ||
1456 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +2:38:25 | Venla Rintala | 2:20:26 | ||
1457 | Outdoor Siskot (1471) | +2:38:57 | Piia Tantarinmäki | 1:59:28 | ||
1458 | Ette Löydä (1291) | +2:39:01 | Lauri Tonteri | 1:54:58 | ||
1459 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (694) | +2:39:39 | Pasi Isokallio | 1:24:34 | ||
1460 | Littoisten Partabooat (1315) | +2:39:52 | Emmi Helle | 1:51:08 | ||
1461 | WIO Team (1115) | +2:39:56 | Jari Välimaa | 1:56:50 | ||
1462 | Kelpo Maisterit (1353) | +2:40:07 | Ilkka Autio | 1:56:41 | ||
1463 | Rasti-UHO (1338) | +2:40:43 | Matti Lindström | 1:54:46 | ||
1464 | Hakuna Matata (1324) | +2:40:50 | Elias Partti | 2:00:02 | ||
1465 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (846) | +2:41:36 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 1:58:23 | ||
1466 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1316) | +2:42:01 | Peter Granqvist | 2:00:52 | ||
1467 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303) | +2:44:52 | Mikko Keränen | 2:03:10 | ||
1468 | Sweco 2 (1358) | +2:44:58 | Erkki Hurmerinta | 1:25:29 | ||
1469 | Keffin suunnistajat (1236) | +2:45:23 | Olli-Pekka Varis | 1:45:48 | ||
1470 | Hintsanen (1347) | +2:46:32 | Kauko Hintsanen | 2:06:38 | ||
1471 | Team Armas (1333) | +2:46:44 | Sanna Laakso | 1:44:04 | ||
1472 | Scanpole (1530) | +2:46:49 | Niko Huovinen | 1:56:08 | ||
1473 | StadinMetsurit (1409) | +2:47:51 | Aatu Piispanen | 2:15:24 | ||
1474 | Willows Tagalong (1188) | +2:49:00 | Viirto Jarmo | 2:05:08 | ||
1475 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238) | +2:49:06 | Ilpo Tuononen | 1:57:00 | ||
1476 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378) | +2:49:08 | Niina Holopainen | 1:59:09 | ||
1477 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1242) | +2:49:21 | Seppo Laaksamo | 1:45:30 | ||
1478 | Koneen Kerho (779) | +2:50:03 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:35:00 | ||
1479 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277) | +2:50:59 | Henri Jalonen | 2:03:04 | ||
1480 | LKS 2 (1431) | +2:54:28 | Otto von Hellens | 2:22:09 | ||
1481 | Ristiin Rastiin (1290) | +2:54:57 | Teppo Rajala | 2:21:05 | ||
1482 | Eräs seura (1205) | +2:56:23 | Joni Isorinne | 1:41:09 | ||
1483 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1549) | +2:56:33 | Tapani Mikkola | 1:32:59 | ||
1484 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297) | +2:57:01 | Petri Perälä | 2:10:29 | ||
1485 | Knut Posse (1517) | +2:57:20 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 2:11:19 | ||
1486 | Rastikarhut 4 (1208) | +2:57:22 | Sami Keskimäki | 2:00:15 | ||
1487 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1296) | +2:57:26 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 2:03:15 | ||
1488 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1499) | +2:58:37 | Niklas Jahnsson | 1:56:51 | ||
1489 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1231) | +2:58:52 | Jussi Napola | 2:38:19 | ||
1490 | Artjärven Ahjo (1273) | +2:59:08 | Markus Kangas | 1:36:16 | ||
1491 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1121) | +3:01:16 | Juhana Repo | 1:40:32 | ||
1492 | Hapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464) | +3:01:42 | Sanna Lahtinen | 1:42:14 | ||
1493 | Saskan Talli (1441) | +3:01:50 | Saska Saarioja | 1:44:18 | ||
1494 | AlppiEnkelit (1417) | +3:02:50 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 2:14:31 | ||
1495 | Kuopankiertäjät (1244) | +3:07:54 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 2:26:29 | ||
1496 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1275) | +3:08:46 | Jukka Pirilä | 1:24:54 | ||
1497 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1522) | +3:08:47 | Paavo Hurskainen | 1:52:18 | ||
1498 | Stadin Kummelit (1374) | +3:10:44 | Saku Miikki | 1:39:14 | ||
1499 | Team Supponen (1251) | +3:12:19 | Lauri Supponen | 1:35:56 | ||
1500 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1371) | +3:15:19 | Veli-Matti Ylönen | 2:44:25 | ||
1501 | Kilpparit (1527) | +3:16:13 | Topi Kilpiäinen | 1:57:49 | ||
1502 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1153) | +3:19:08 | Antti Terävä | 1:35:57 | ||
1503 | Hutimän (1571) | +3:19:17 | Pertti Laakkonen | 1:35:53 | ||
1504 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1391) | +3:21:58 | Veli-Matti Hassinen | 1:57:36 | ||
1505 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1276) | +3:22:04 | Jani Ruotsalainen | 1:52:34 | ||
1506 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1299) | +3:28:46 | Matti Aronen | 1:49:23 | ||
1507 | Basware (1516) | +3:31:50 | Jyrki Tunnela | 1:35:46 | ||
1508 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1222) | +3:32:19 | Jukka Katajisto | 2:18:14 | ||
1509 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1368) | +3:40:40 | Malte Arlander | 1:50:55 | ||
1510 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1255) | +3:42:17 | Juhani Latva | 2:21:00 | ||
1511 | Flutingin pummit (1373) | +3:43:39 | Jarmo Joronen | 2:19:03 | ||
1512 | Sallan Karhut (1351) | +4:11:42 | Mikko Talikainen | 1:38:18 | ||
1513 | Savon Kylähullut (1349) | +4:15:11 | Panu Karjalainen | 1:48:41 | ||
1514 | Ajokoirat 2 (1503) | +4:23:56 | Antti Laukkanen | 1:50:31 | ||
1515 | Joensuun kaupunki (1542) | +4:27:55 | Aleksi Jokinen | 1:55:03 | ||
1516 | Abloy Oy (1488) | +4:46:22 | Mikko Saastamoinen | 2:00:23 | ||
1517 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1576) | +5:08:26 | Wille Oudman | 2:30:00 | ||
1518 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1384) | +5:39:56 | Esa Koru | 2:14:07 |