< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | X-suunnistajat (347) | +2:02:30 | Hannu Kangas | 35:42 | ||
802 | FullFit Team (1385) | +2:02:32 | Salla Koskela | 34:05 | ||
803 | Vuorenveikot (1023) | +2:02:36 | Mikko Lyijynen | 35:58 | ||
804 | Laihian Luja 3 (628) | +2:02:40 | Ville Korpi | 34:40 | ||
805 | ÅF (1021) | +2:02:40 | Jouni Salamäki | 35:16 | ||
806 | SK Mortis 2 (1572) | +2:02:41 | Matti Vainio | 37:05 | ||
807 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1137) | +2:02:44 | Olli Takalammi | 37:12 | ||
808 | Vesaisen Pojat (385) | +2:02:48 | Lasse Westerholm | 36:47 | ||
809 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (342) | +2:02:51 | Marko Hartonen | 26:50 | ||
810 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1243) | +2:02:53 | Pekka Hakamäki | 45:39 | ||
811 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (592) | +2:02:54 | Timo Pärnänen | 34:20 | ||
812 | Pekan Perhoset (875) | +2:02:58 | Katja Kyckling | 32:46 | ||
813 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551) | +2:03:05 | Sirkka Sarkki | 40:18 | ||
814 | Cadpool (1135) | +2:03:09 | Jussi Jansson | 52:01 | ||
815 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101) | +2:03:15 | Noora Karppinen | 42:45 | ||
816 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019) | +2:03:16 | Mirva Hilander | 43:26 | ||
817 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071) | +2:03:18 | Jouni Wiltsu Halli | 40:47 | ||
818 | Rasti 88 2 (706) | +2:03:19 | Juha Tetri | 36:26 | ||
819 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1393) | +2:03:22 | Anssi Luusua | 44:13 | ||
820 | MS Parma 7 (769) | +2:03:29 | Pekka Jokimies | 29:11 | ||
821 | Kanuuna (1132) | +2:03:30 | Jani Granqvist | 34:51 | ||
822 | Kaakon Rasti (511) | +2:03:34 | Petri Kotro | 24:41 | ||
823 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1456) | +2:03:38 | Magnus Dahlin | 24:07 | ||
824 | Humanitas-seura (978) | +2:03:39 | Tero Tiitola | 37:52 | ||
825 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594) | +2:03:43 | Teemu Lehtola | 38:38 | ||
826 | John Deere (715) | +2:03:45 | Sami Vartiainen | 43:34 | ||
827 | Pihkaniskat 7 (994) | +2:03:48 | Niko Kinnunen | 38:36 | ||
828 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826) | +2:03:49 | Jane Baldock | 44:34 | ||
829 | Pihkaniskat 6 (945) | +2:03:51 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 36:32 | ||
830 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (999) | +2:03:52 | Jussi Koskinen | 35:27 | ||
831 | Futurice (1047) | +2:03:54 | Antti Järvinen | 38:34 | ||
832 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +2:03:55 | Ville Siekkinen | 37:27 | ||
833 | Vakka-Rasti (1022) | +2:03:57 | Timo Penttilä | 34:56 | ||
834 | Taxi Team (1512) | +2:04:01 | Ari Rantanen | 38:15 | ||
835 | Outotec (1401) | +2:04:12 | Donald McCarthy | 30:10 | ||
836 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +2:04:48 | Henri Virtanen | 37:58 | ||
837 | Rastipukit (479) | +2:04:58 | Matti Ristimäki | 33:14 | ||
838 | Victorious Secret (1452) | +2:05:01 | Miina Ruokolainen | 32:36 | ||
839 | Muuramen Rasti (707) | +2:05:02 | Esa Honkonen | 36:08 | ||
840 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1262) | +2:05:02 | Panu Pousi | 32:50 | ||
841 | OK minne (1521) | +2:05:04 | Mika Similä | 31:11 | ||
842 | Ark United (746) | +2:05:06 | Harri Humppi | 32:43 | ||
843 | Urpon Rytky (758) | +2:05:07 | Patrick Kåla | 37:23 | ||
844 | Harhaveikot (780) | +2:05:07 | Olli Haltia | 37:08 | ||
845 | UNO SK-harraste (611) | +2:05:08 | Petri Laaksonen | 31:58 | ||
846 | Pelikassit (430) | +2:05:10 | Juha Mähönen | 38:25 | ||
847 | 000 Voorumi (1035) | +2:05:12 | Petteri Haara | 38:13 | ||
848 | Kainuun Prikaati (460) | +2:05:17 | Marko Pehkonen | 36:09 | ||
849 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1086) | +2:05:22 | Pertti Salmenoja | 40:01 | ||
850 | MacGregor (1535) | +2:05:22 | Timo Trogen | 40:33 | ||
851 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (725) | +2:05:23 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 40:26 | ||
852 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1129) | +2:05:33 | Oskari Leppä | 54:40 | ||
853 | Hiiltosiskot (562) | +2:05:35 | Marja Rantanen | 37:41 | ||
854 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (608) | +2:05:38 | Timo Alhoke | 39:26 | ||
855 | IK Örnen (966) | +2:05:38 | Jussi Mäkinen | 39:06 | ||
856 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039) | +2:05:39 | Martti Lehtonen | 40:36 | ||
857 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (625) | +2:05:40 | Kaj Fredrikson | 32:37 | ||
858 | Kops (1102) | +2:05:42 | Marko Kuhmola | 38:22 | ||
859 | IK Falken 2 (711) | +2:05:44 | Martin Melin | 42:04 | ||
860 | Teuvo goes 80s (1122) | +2:05:45 | Mikko Minkkinen | 31:50 | ||
861 | PVJJK (1600) | +2:05:51 | Kimmo Komulainen | 42:04 | ||
862 | Espoon Akilles 3 (564) | +2:05:53 | Panu Vuorela | 34:58 | ||
863 | Lauttakylän Luja (522) | +2:06:02 | Pekka Norri | 28:23 | ||
864 | Tampereen Kotkat (1507) | +2:06:43 | Mikko Kemppi | 33:01 | ||
865 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1089) | +2:06:46 | Katharina Palmer | 42:07 | ||
866 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1550) | +2:06:55 | Teemu Karhu | 35:56 | ||
867 | Tukes (920) | +2:07:03 | Jari Tuomi | 37:13 | ||
868 | Maasillat (982) | +2:07:16 | Timo Maasilta | 39:40 | ||
869 | Bona Fide (682) | +2:07:20 | Mairolt Kakko | 35:28 | ||
870 | Turun Visat (498) | +2:07:24 | Jaakko Lehto | 40:00 | ||
871 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202) | +2:07:26 | Markku Brummer | 38:30 | ||
872 | Muurlan Vihuri (505) | +2:07:33 | Matti Juva | 39:01 | ||
873 | Navi 7 (693) | +2:07:33 | Maarit Partanen | 38:14 | ||
874 | Someron Esa (771) | +2:07:35 | Sampo Virtanen | 35:15 | ||
875 | IK Auseklis 6 (888) | +2:07:37 | Dzintars Lakis | 40:52 | ||
876 | OK77 5 (868) | +2:07:47 | Roope Summanen | 42:28 | ||
877 | Briksnis (656) | +2:07:50 | Ints Kalnins | 34:54 | ||
878 | Neliveto (803) | +2:07:53 | Juha Paturi | 34:05 | ||
879 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142) | +2:07:58 | Simo Köntti | 32:17 | ||
880 | OK Terjärv 2 (1031) | +2:08:07 | Mattias Skog | 35:56 | ||
881 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1050) | +2:08:08 | Jari Turto | 34:16 | ||
882 | Lapua-ketjut (1233) | +2:08:26 | Marko Mikkola | 43:31 | ||
883 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (948) | +2:08:30 | Kauko Miettinen | 39:08 | ||
884 | Verdal OK 2 (676) | +2:08:46 | Tor Ove Hallem | 33:17 | ||
885 | Telko (1531) | +2:08:49 | Svante Pahlman | 31:47 | ||
886 | Telesten Veljekset (838) | +2:08:50 | Rami Kimari | 36:53 | ||
887 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762) | +2:08:57 | Matias Huida | 40:39 | ||
888 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (677) | +2:09:01 | Jouko Eronen | 34:39 | ||
889 | OK Ostrobotnia (1437) | +2:09:04 | Frank Ahlmark | 37:44 | ||
890 | MS Parma 6 (1187) | +2:09:16 | Sami Aalto | 31:24 | ||
891 | Lohtajan Veikot (574) | +2:09:17 | Jorma Nissilä | 32:31 | ||
892 | OP (857) | +2:09:19 | Antti Jussila | 36:24 | ||
893 | Rasti K18 (1064) | +2:09:29 | Mikko Saarnio | 29:26 | ||
894 | Varnitsa 2 (1072) | +2:10:03 | Sami Leppänen | 34:48 | ||
895 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (970) | +2:10:07 | Pekka Muukkonen | 28:35 | ||
896 | Navi 3 (1283) | +2:10:11 | Niko Ihalainen | 32:52 | ||
897 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1532) | +2:10:13 | Simo Vilhunen | 37:02 | ||
898 | Kangasala SK 5 (993) | +2:10:14 | Paavo Väätäjä | 36:39 | ||
899 | PET orienteering Finland (772) | +2:10:21 | Juha Himanen | 36:31 | ||
900 | OK Botnia 2 (1172) | +2:10:26 | Arne Sågfors | 29:32 | ||
901 | Herraseura (708) | +2:10:28 | Olli Herranen | 32:18 | ||
902 | eLadies (685) | +2:10:30 | Marjut Varpula | 35:04 | ||
903 | Tampereen varuskunta (1381) | +2:10:34 | Kimmo Klemola | 42:21 | ||
904 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194) | +2:10:34 | Ilpo Pitkäniemi | 31:25 | ||
905 | Tamrock (1081) | +2:10:35 | Eero Makkonen | 33:38 | ||
906 | 101. Kadettikurssi (1430) | +2:10:35 | Urho Hintikka | 40:22 | ||
907 | Olarin Omat Pojat (648) | +2:10:44 | Koskenvuo Juha | 31:07 | ||
908 | Turun Sinikotkat (1288) | +2:10:46 | Rami Haapakangas | 44:26 | ||
909 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884) | +2:10:49 | Petri Iloviita | 42:38 | ||
910 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1087) | +2:10:52 | Mika Seppälä | 37:11 | ||
911 | Ex-Legends 2 (1528) | +2:11:01 | Arto Muhonen | 32:32 | ||
912 | Turengin Sarastus (735) | +2:11:02 | Timo Ahlroth | 35:30 | ||
913 | X-Boomarit (1318) | +2:11:03 | Antti Lauslahti | 41:52 | ||
914 | Karjalan Käki (1561) | +2:11:10 | Asko Inkinen | 46:00 | ||
915 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (969) | +2:11:13 | Juha Mäkinen | 43:41 | ||
916 | Sulzer (1160) | +2:11:15 | Anssi Lehtonen | 38:01 | ||
917 | OYS Vapari (1058) | +2:11:16 | Anni Hokkanen | 35:37 | ||
918 | Kunto Kaverit (995) | +2:11:17 | Harri Kaipainen | 40:19 | ||
919 | Naantalin Seudun UA (925) | +2:11:19 | Esa Tuokko | 31:24 | ||
920 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (731) | +2:11:27 | Timo Ahonen | 38:33 | ||
921 | Kangasala SK 8 (903) | +2:11:48 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 29:13 | ||
922 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180) | +2:11:50 | Jukka Saari | 36:17 | ||
923 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +2:11:56 | Teppo Salmia | 35:14 | ||
924 | Kiljavan opisto (1346) | +2:11:58 | Aleksanteri Siikjärvi | 50:26 | ||
925 | Ari Pojjaat (1054) | +2:12:03 | Sampsa Eloranta | 33:44 | ||
926 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (940) | +2:12:06 | Kari Jylhä | 34:35 | ||
927 | Laihian Luja 4 (1082) | +2:12:13 | Juha Kankaanpää | 33:02 | ||
928 | IC-Electrofit (1311) | +2:12:16 | Harri Pärssinen | 31:20 | ||
929 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1565) | +2:12:16 | Santeri Leskinen | 36:38 | ||
930 | Lappeen Siniset (787) | +2:12:18 | Isra Alatalo | 41:09 | ||
931 | Team Tommila (719) | +2:12:21 | Taneli Tommila | 43:12 | ||
932 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1397) | +2:12:25 | Ville Holma | 41:55 | ||
933 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1508) | +2:12:36 | Timo Rantala | 35:56 | ||
934 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (805) | +2:12:37 | Heikki Niininen | 29:45 | ||
935 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1515) | +2:12:43 | Ville Pikkarainen | 37:25 | ||
936 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148) | +2:12:45 | Esa Manninen | 33:29 | ||
937 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040) | +2:12:49 | Charles Daniel | 42:59 | ||
938 | Iivolan Team (636) | +2:12:53 | Samuli Kolu | 34:24 | ||
939 | Lepatiittos2 (938) | +2:13:03 | Arttu Hyvönen | 33:44 | ||
940 | Suunnaton Into (443) | +2:13:04 | Markku Vesalainen | 32:56 | ||
941 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (737) | +2:13:23 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 48:41 | ||
942 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (641) | +2:13:28 | Petri Hulkko | 33:28 | ||
943 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067) | +2:13:29 | Riku Kähkönen | 33:38 | ||
944 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483) | +2:13:31 | Raino Lampinen | 35:49 | ||
945 | Teuvan Rivakka (539) | +2:13:31 | Marko Lehto | 39:04 | ||
946 | OK Trian 5 (296) | +2:13:35 | Heikki Frilander | 30:16 | ||
947 | Team Keisanen (842) | +2:13:40 | Olli Keisanen | 35:43 | ||
948 | Päälliköt (958) | +2:13:40 | Mikko Ylikopsa | 35:15 | ||
949 | OK Trian 7 (863) | +2:13:46 | Kleo Ketonen | 32:14 | ||
950 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (881) | +2:13:49 | Jarkko Suokas | 32:48 | ||
951 | Prihat/EKKS (1282) | +2:13:50 | Ante Pettersson | 47:00 | ||
952 | Barkit päällä (1060) | +2:13:54 | Jari Hagman | 37:02 | ||
953 | Lemin Eskot (1123) | +2:14:01 | Janne Kinttu | 36:03 | ||
954 | Suunnaton Into 4 (981) | +2:14:05 | Vesa Musto | 36:27 | ||
955 | Someron Esa 3 (1001) | +2:14:09 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 47:54 | ||
956 | Jyrkkä Kerake (728) | +2:14:15 | Antti PI Huovinen | 30:15 | ||
957 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1398) | +2:14:18 | Eero Kujansuu | 30:35 | ||
958 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114) | +2:14:19 | Antti Väistö | 40:33 | ||
959 | Korostyshiv (519) | +2:14:20 | YEVHENII TERESHCHENKO | 31:11 | ||
960 | Pörssi ry (1395) | +2:14:25 | Kalle Jokinen | 34:08 | ||
961 | OK Botnia 3 (736) | +2:14:30 | Anneli Lövsund | 32:43 | ||
962 | Rastiaasit (933) | +2:14:33 | Katariina Komi | 38:41 | ||
963 | Functio Laesa (720) | +2:14:33 | Mika Kemppi | 35:46 | ||
964 | Karjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155) | +2:14:33 | Eero Syrjä | 36:12 | ||
965 | HRUP (983) | +2:14:35 | Ville Valakari | 30:10 | ||
966 | SK Herkkutatit (1544) | +2:14:40 | Johannes Kolu | 35:25 | ||
967 | Polvisuunta OK (1117) | +2:14:40 | Maarit Pekkala | 34:40 | ||
968 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1126) | +2:14:43 | Väinö Katajisto | 44:30 | ||
969 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1184) | +2:14:45 | Anniina Jormanainen | 35:32 | ||
970 | Pihkaniskat 8 (894) | +2:14:45 | Jukka Leinonen | 45:39 | ||
971 | Hal Bro (830) | +2:14:48 | Jaani Nurisalo | 41:44 | ||
972 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1097) | +2:14:56 | Keijo Lakkinen | 38:47 | ||
973 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1169) | +2:15:08 | Sakari Hänninen | 42:49 | ||
974 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359) | +2:15:16 | Juho Sajomaa | 52:20 | ||
975 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (848) | +2:15:28 | Öyvind Thömt | 31:32 | ||
976 | Sweco (817) | +2:15:37 | Eki Lehtimäki | 50:02 | ||
977 | Freeport Cobalt (827) | +2:15:42 | Harri Virkkala | 38:00 | ||
978 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1130) | +2:16:05 | Rauli Karppinen | 32:58 | ||
979 | Rasti/C (1415) | +2:16:10 | Sampo Turunen | 36:32 | ||
980 | Salomonin pojat (1034) | +2:16:21 | Antti Pihlajamaa | 47:09 | ||
981 | EDX (1494) | +2:16:29 | Harri Hakaste | 33:21 | ||
982 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (851) | +2:16:32 | Ari Linna | 30:44 | ||
983 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (876) | +2:16:33 | Aino Saranko | 33:12 | ||
984 | Dentina (1131) | +2:16:38 | Konsta Naumanen | 35:34 | ||
985 | Redtzer OK 3 (902) | +2:16:40 | Jakob Redtzer | 37:25 | ||
986 | Nastolan Terä 2 (529) | +2:16:44 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 36:54 | ||
987 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973) | +2:16:46 | Pekka Laasonen | 40:24 | ||
988 | Tekes InnOK (1109) | +2:16:55 | Olavi Keränen | 45:40 | ||
989 | Tupifast (910) | +2:16:59 | Vesa Virtanen | 52:52 | ||
990 | Suuntavaisto SK (860) | +2:17:02 | Jouni Teppo | 39:08 | ||
991 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1274) | +2:17:03 | Aki Lintumäki | 38:31 | ||
992 | Täsmis-Team (911) | +2:17:05 | Marko Paananen | 41:52 | ||
993 | Metsä Board Kyro (1526) | +2:17:09 | Petri Savisto | 43:25 | ||
994 | Kananpojat (916) | +2:17:17 | Aki Kyckling | 32:47 | ||
995 | Maarian Mahti 2 (561) | +2:17:18 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 36:13 | ||
996 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1309) | +2:17:23 | Markku Okkonen | 37:40 | ||
997 | Lekapojat (1560) | +2:17:44 | Lång Ossi | 45:00 | ||
998 | Turengin RC (551) | +2:17:46 | Eetu Meriläinen | 30:07 | ||
999 | Häröt Lampaat (474) | +2:17:56 | Simo Norema | 39:00 | ||
1000 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (904) | +2:18:02 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 52:28 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |