All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 3:19:21 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 47:57 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +7:00 | Jani Lakanen | 50:23 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +8:18 | Jarkko Huovila | 51:39 | ||
4 | IGTISA (44) | +8:43 | Vytautas Beliunas | 51:45 | ||
5 | MS Parma (10) | +8:53 | Akseli Ruohola | 52:22 | ||
6 | OK Denseln (24) | +9:17 | Mathias Hallmen | 53:03 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (20) | +9:24 | Anders Nordberg | 44:57 | ||
8 | Frol IL (7) | +9:24 | Paul Sirum | 44:48 | ||
9 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +9:26 | Samu Heiska | 48:11 | ||
10 | Ärla IF (26) | +9:28 | Robbin Kantarp | 46:57 | ||
11 | Halden SK (4) | +9:32 | Fredrik Eliasson | 46:42 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +9:46 | Tomi Närvä | 53:07 | ||
13 | IL Tyrving (49) | +10:01 | Anders Tiltnes | 50:55 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +11:27 | Veli Kangas | 50:32 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +11:47 | Lauri Oikarinen | 49:09 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +11:48 | Ivar Lundanes | 47:27 | ||
17 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +11:52 | Matthew Speake | 50:52 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +12:53 | Mikko Eerola | 50:13 | ||
19 | OLV Baselland (69) | +13:02 | Noah Zbinden | 50:16 | ||
20 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +13:04 | Petteri Huikko | 49:57 | ||
21 | Hiisirasti (56) | +13:34 | Igor Popov | 50:12 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +14:03 | Antti Parjanne | 51:17 | ||
23 | OK Tisaren (41) | +14:04 | Gustav Hinder | 49:59 | ||
24 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +14:07 | Ville Parkkinen | 51:20 | ||
25 | Nord West (198) | +14:07 | Nikita Stepanov | 51:15 | ||
26 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +14:25 | Mikko Huhtinen | 51:31 | ||
27 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +15:17 | Christian Tingström | 54:22 | ||
28 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +15:35 | Kristaps D. Jaudzems | 50:47 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +15:48 | Sami Vähänen | 51:27 | ||
30 | Koovee 2 (16) | +16:32 | Jouni Heinonen | 51:32 | ||
31 | Ol Norska (30) | +17:09 | Jonas Egger | 51:51 | ||
32 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +17:11 | Perttu Sorsa | 54:43 | ||
33 | NTNUI (28) | +17:14 | Isak Bergset | 48:42 | ||
34 | OK Ravinen (15) | +17:20 | Emil Granqvist | 48:08 | ||
35 | Järla Orientering (14) | +17:25 | David Bejbom | 50:51 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +17:26 | Rinat Gabitov | 53:33 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +17:27 | Tomi Mattila | 52:26 | ||
38 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +17:28 | Ville Laakso | 54:52 | ||
39 | Heming Orientering (110) | +17:50 | Harald Astrup Arnesen | 53:34 | ||
40 | OK Trian (11) | +18:35 | Topi Penttinen | 52:27 | ||
41 | OK Linne (8) | +19:56 | Rassmus Andersson | 47:05 | ||
42 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +19:57 | Ken Peeters | 54:16 | ||
43 | Lynx (27) | +20:02 | Niklas Saramäki | 53:17 | ||
44 | Hestra IF (119) | +20:11 | Emil Karlsson | 57:23 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +20:34 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 49:13 | ||
46 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +20:40 | Erik Blomgren | 51:36 | ||
47 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +21:41 | Ståhl Kevin | 58:17 | ||
48 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +21:55 | Martin Hammarberg | 48:22 | ||
49 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +22:29 | Håvard Lucasen | 50:15 | ||
50 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +22:34 | Jesper Sjöblom | 58:19 | ||
51 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +22:39 | Heino Ollin | 58:29 | ||
52 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +22:40 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 52:04 | ||
53 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +23:10 | Jakob Lööf | 49:11 | ||
54 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +23:24 | Joakim Hederskog | 51:26 | ||
55 | Kangasala SK (45) | +23:36 | Mikko Hölli | 52:02 | ||
56 | Fossum IF (36) | +24:04 | Sven Hellmuller | 55:16 | ||
57 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +24:36 | Magne Jutulstad | 59:14 | ||
58 | Navi (92) | +24:50 | Topias Ahola | 50:01 | ||
59 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +24:52 | Viktor Runnby | 53:50 | ||
60 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +26:15 | Jens Wängdahl | 49:17 | ||
61 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +26:19 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 52:59 | ||
62 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +26:25 | Arvid Våg | 49:33 | ||
63 | OK Hällen (77) | +26:28 | Tommy Söderberg | 55:56 | ||
64 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +26:30 | Xander Berger | 52:46 | ||
65 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +26:40 | Ville Uitto | 57:11 | ||
66 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +27:19 | Timo Mähönen | 54:42 | ||
67 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +27:22 | Knut Aasheim | 53:59 | ||
68 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +27:30 | Henri Kalve | 55:16 | ||
69 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +27:30 | Dag Blandkjenn | 55:29 | ||
70 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +27:34 | Jacob Lindstam | 56:45 | ||
71 | Långhundra IF (70) | +27:36 | Erik Åhlin | 58:36 | ||
72 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +27:37 | Felix Axelsson | 58:57 | ||
73 | Trollelg (144) | +28:16 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 56:04 | ||
74 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +28:18 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 57:25 | ||
75 | Northern Wind (288) | +28:28 | Alexandr Raykov | 51:20 | ||
76 | Ronneby OK (269) | +28:31 | Dutkowski Mikolaj | 57:12 | ||
77 | Tullinge SK (55) | +28:34 | Victor Imark | 59:59 | ||
78 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +29:20 | Raffael Huber | 51:50 | ||
79 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +29:26 | Otto Sund | 52:24 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +29:33 | Ross Morrison | 56:08 | ||
81 | IF Femman (100) | +29:45 | Peter Sundelin | 55:31 | ||
82 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +29:56 | Eeli Viholainen | 56:37 | ||
83 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +30:19 | Halvors Eid Nielsen | 51:57 | ||
84 | OK Orion (48) | +30:22 | Måns Sandgren | 48:30 | ||
85 | Rehns BK (42) | +30:23 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 51:13 | ||
86 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +30:55 | Jens Brekke | 59:20 | ||
87 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +30:57 | Juha Luoma | 58:18 | ||
88 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +31:15 | Jyri Uusitalo | 54:40 | ||
89 | Black Sea OK (81) | +31:28 | Aleksandr Shcherbakov | 55:35 | ||
90 | Konnerud IL (117) | +31:46 | Aslak Heimdal | 53:23 | ||
91 | IFK Umeå (67) | +31:49 | Persson Hans | 55:08 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +32:07 | Juha Lilja | 54:44 | ||
93 | Rastivarsat (177) | +32:29 | Joni Hirvonen | 55:11 | ||
94 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +32:30 | Niklas Hjort Ingwersen | 55:01 | ||
95 | Halden SK 3 (102) | +32:32 | Will Rigg | 54:32 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +32:38 | Aapo Summanen | 52:49 | ||
97 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +33:02 | Niko Nissinen | 54:25 | ||
98 | Catalonia Team (181) | +33:20 | Pol Rafols | 58:00 | ||
99 | German Junior Team (598) | +33:40 | Erik Doehler | 51:03 | ||
100 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +33:47 | Niklas Gustafsson | 1:02:55 | ||
101 | Växjö OK (202) | +34:34 | Lukas Lundgren | 57:41 | ||
102 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +34:37 | Timo Joensuu | 54:53 | ||
103 | OK Södertörn (95) | +35:13 | Martinez Pierre | 58:25 | ||
104 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +36:28 | Erik Thorsson | 58:52 | ||
105 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +36:29 | Sebastian Inderst | 53:32 | ||
106 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +36:30 | Niklaus Haegler | 58:07 | ||
107 | OK Kolmården (721) | +37:01 | Tom Campbell | 55:43 | ||
108 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +37:15 | Lauri Koivumäki | 59:14 | ||
109 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +37:38 | Matias H Hanisch | 1:00:42 | ||
110 | OK Rodhen (68) | +37:44 | Martin Jansson | 55:01 | ||
111 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +38:25 | Christian Holmboe | 1:00:22 | ||
112 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +38:36 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 59:28 | ||
113 | Emblem IL (215) | +38:40 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 57:00 | ||
114 | EUOC (167) | +39:14 | Mark Purkis | 1:05:58 | ||
115 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +40:05 | Håvard Vassenden | 55:48 | ||
116 | Snättringe SK (145) | +40:17 | Jesper Lidmar | 1:07:29 | ||
117 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +40:29 | Matti Takala | 58:36 | ||
118 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +40:30 | Teemu Rantala | 1:02:28 | ||
119 | Attunda OK (140) | +41:00 | Daniel Roos | 53:36 | ||
120 | Freidig SPK (133) | +41:04 | Oscar Lyngen | 58:29 | ||
121 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +41:08 | Joar Svartholm | 53:25 | ||
122 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +41:14 | Aleksei Burago | 1:00:10 | ||
123 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +42:08 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:03:56 | ||
124 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +42:17 | Jegor Kostylev | 1:00:58 | ||
125 | Gävle OK (172) | +42:19 | Lasse Jansson | 57:21 | ||
126 | OK Ogre (94) | +42:24 | Nauris Neimanis | 1:01:16 | ||
127 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +43:09 | Anssi Koirikivi | 50:02 | ||
128 | Linköpings OK (89) | +43:19 | Niklas Olsson | 58:17 | ||
129 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +43:25 | Jani Hämäläinen | 57:20 | ||
130 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +43:32 | Mark Porganyi | 1:01:34 | ||
131 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +43:39 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 56:04 | ||
132 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +44:27 | Juho Rajaniemi | 57:38 | ||
133 | Byåsen IL (210) | +45:03 | Snorre Säternes | 1:03:56 | ||
134 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +45:11 | David Modig | 1:04:25 | ||
135 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +45:13 | Jari Liuha | 59:51 | ||
136 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +45:37 | David Mellin | 1:03:58 | ||
137 | Varegg IL (73) | +45:44 | Röen Oskar | 56:00 | ||
138 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +45:53 | Christian Vogelsang | 56:34 | ||
139 | Asker SK (170) | +45:54 | Aas Henrik Fredriksen | 57:30 | ||
140 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +45:56 | Alexander Minakov | 54:29 | ||
141 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +46:03 | Iivo Kotamäki | 54:37 | ||
142 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +46:39 | Anders Åkerman | 54:51 | ||
143 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +46:40 | Niklas Olofsson | 55:40 | ||
144 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +46:41 | Juha Vartiainen | 56:47 | ||
145 | Täby OK (171) | +47:20 | Gregoire Chatelain | 1:01:22 | ||
146 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +47:23 | Emil Pettersson | 56:07 | ||
147 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +47:33 | Michael Dubach | 1:00:18 | ||
148 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +48:17 | Henrik Persson | 57:59 | ||
149 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +49:01 | Juri Emaldynov | 1:05:42 | ||
150 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +49:03 | Dan Wester | 59:52 | ||
151 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +49:09 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:11:49 | ||
152 | IF Brahe (230) | +49:09 | Wouter Leeuws | 54:40 | ||
153 | Medeina (275) | +49:14 | Justas Misiunas | 58:46 | ||
154 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +49:22 | Jani Sompi | 58:02 | ||
155 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +49:37 | Jussi Virtanen | 57:32 | ||
156 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +50:09 | Alar Abram | 59:59 | ||
157 | Azuolas (193) | +50:31 | Martynas Germanavicius | 1:02:14 | ||
158 | Haninge SOK (399) | +50:46 | Egil Morast | 1:05:54 | ||
159 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +50:49 | Ludvig Rödnes | 1:00:25 | ||
160 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +51:16 | Urs Tschamper | 1:08:29 | ||
161 | OK Roslagen (237) | +51:17 | Tommy Lindberg | 57:37 | ||
162 | Koovee 3 (80) | +51:21 | Kari Kallio | 56:24 | ||
163 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +51:23 | Patrik Väisänen | 56:42 | ||
164 | Nord West 2 (633) | +51:27 | Kirill Gyrlev | 57:57 | ||
165 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +51:40 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:01:17 | ||
166 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +51:46 | Sixten Hillerhag | 58:22 | ||
167 | French Military Team (1593) | +51:52 | Fabrice Vannier | 59:15 | ||
168 | Skogslöparna (189) | +52:01 | Peter Woxlin | 1:07:07 | ||
169 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +52:47 | Aapo Laiho | 56:31 | ||
170 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +53:07 | Eric Hansson | 59:50 | ||
171 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +53:21 | Sören Larsen | 59:10 | ||
172 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +53:47 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 58:27 | ||
173 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +53:55 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:03:26 | ||
174 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +54:06 | Joel Sågfors | 1:00:52 | ||
175 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +54:10 | Daniel Grahn | 59:57 | ||
176 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +54:13 | Konsta Puranen | 55:20 | ||
177 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +54:19 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:03:18 | ||
178 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +54:21 | Malley Jonny | 54:38 | ||
179 | Rastikarhut (253) | +54:35 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:00:18 | ||
180 | Pojkskoj (97) | +54:49 | Victor Hansson | 56:00 | ||
181 | Värska Vesi (155) | +54:56 | Ain Fjodorov | 59:17 | ||
182 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +55:03 | Pavel Kyllenen | 1:01:43 | ||
183 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +55:14 | Kaarel Vesilind | 1:01:59 | ||
184 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +55:18 | Linus Kaisajunti | 1:01:35 | ||
185 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +55:45 | Johan Hagströmer | 1:14:14 | ||
186 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +56:13 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:03:36 | ||
187 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +56:17 | Timo Nurmela | 1:01:45 | ||
188 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +56:18 | Ville Kosola | 1:00:19 | ||
189 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +56:41 | Henrik Markvardsen | 59:27 | ||
190 | Downtown 65 (506) | +56:44 | Lauri Viitanen | 56:52 | ||
191 | White Nights SPb (164) | +56:44 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:06:19 | ||
192 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +56:45 | Mikko Pajukangas | 59:58 | ||
193 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +57:07 | Jaakko Sorri | 57:08 | ||
194 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +57:13 | Tomi Mäkelä | 1:03:39 | ||
195 | OK Raseborg (153) | +57:15 | Daniel Forsell | 1:01:57 | ||
196 | Järfälla OK (148) | +57:21 | Isak Langerak | 58:35 | ||
197 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +57:35 | Leif Störmer | 1:06:37 | ||
198 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +57:42 | Teemu Kaksonen | 1:03:18 | ||
199 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +58:01 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 1:15:18 | ||
200 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +58:10 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:04:41 |
All | Next 200 > |