All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 3:36:41 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 1:05:17 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +7:03 | Jani Lakanen | 1:07:46 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +7:18 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:07:59 | ||
4 | Frol IL (7) | +8:01 | Paul Sirum | 1:00:45 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +8:06 | Samu Heiska | 1:04:11 | ||
6 | Ärla IF (26) | +8:35 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:03:24 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (20) | +8:45 | Anders Nordberg | 1:01:38 | ||
8 | OK Denseln (24) | +8:59 | Mathias Hallmen | 1:10:05 | ||
9 | MS Parma (10) | +9:32 | Akseli Ruohola | 1:10:21 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +10:08 | Tomi Närvä | 1:10:49 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (49) | +10:11 | Anders Tiltnes | 1:08:25 | ||
12 | IGTISA (44) | +10:36 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:10:58 | ||
13 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +10:37 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:03:36 | ||
14 | Halden SK (4) | +11:00 | Fredrik Eliasson | 1:05:30 | ||
15 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +11:53 | Matthew Speake | 1:08:13 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +11:56 | Veli Kangas | 1:08:21 | ||
17 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +12:32 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:07:14 | ||
18 | Hiisirasti (56) | +13:20 | Igor Popov | 1:07:18 | ||
19 | OK Tisaren (41) | +13:38 | Gustav Hinder | 1:06:53 | ||
20 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +14:01 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:08:34 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +14:08 | Mikko Eerola | 1:08:48 | ||
22 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +14:08 | Petteri Huikko | 1:08:21 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +14:28 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:08:54 | ||
24 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +14:35 | Antti Parjanne | 1:09:09 | ||
25 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +15:30 | Kristaps D. Jaudzems | 1:08:02 | ||
26 | Nord West (198) | +15:43 | Nikita Stepanov | 1:10:11 | ||
27 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +15:44 | Christian Tingström | 1:12:09 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +15:45 | Sami Vähänen | 1:08:44 | ||
29 | NTNUI (28) | +18:02 | Isak Bergset | 1:06:50 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen (15) | +18:10 | Emil Granqvist | 1:06:18 | ||
31 | OK Linne (8) | +18:15 | Rassmus Andersson | 1:02:44 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +18:28 | Tomi Mattila | 1:10:47 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +18:53 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:12:20 | ||
34 | Ol Norska (30) | +19:13 | Jonas Egger | 1:11:15 | ||
35 | OK Trian (11) | +19:13 | Topi Penttinen | 1:10:25 | ||
36 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +19:13 | Ville Laakso | 1:13:57 | ||
37 | OLV Baselland (69) | +19:16 | Noah Zbinden | 1:13:50 | ||
38 | Koovee 2 (16) | +19:21 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:11:41 | ||
39 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +19:25 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:14:17 | ||
40 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +19:50 | Ken Peeters | 1:11:29 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +20:02 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 1:06:01 | ||
42 | Järla Orientering (14) | +20:36 | David Bejbom | 1:11:22 | ||
43 | Heming Orientering (110) | +21:39 | Harald Astrup Arnesen | 1:14:43 | ||
44 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +21:56 | Håvard Lucasen | 1:07:02 | ||
45 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +22:05 | Erik Blomgren | 1:10:21 | ||
46 | Lynx (27) | +22:09 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:12:44 | ||
47 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +23:17 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 1:10:01 | ||
48 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +23:31 | Jakob Lööf | 1:06:52 | ||
49 | Navi (92) | +23:55 | Topias Ahola | 1:06:26 | ||
50 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +23:58 | Heino Ollin | 1:17:08 | ||
51 | Hestra IF (119) | +24:08 | Emil Karlsson | 1:18:40 | ||
52 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +24:56 | Viktor Runnby | 1:11:14 | ||
53 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +24:59 | Joakim Hederskog | 1:10:21 | ||
54 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +25:19 | Arvid Våg | 1:05:47 | ||
55 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +25:21 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 1:09:21 | ||
56 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +25:23 | Xander Berger | 1:08:59 | ||
57 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +25:27 | Magne Jutulstad | 1:17:25 | ||
58 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +25:28 | Jens Wängdahl | 1:05:50 | ||
59 | Fossum IF (36) | +25:39 | Sven Hellmuller | 1:14:11 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK (45) | +26:21 | Mikko Hölli | 1:12:07 | ||
61 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +27:18 | Martin Hammarberg | 1:11:05 | ||
62 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +27:27 | Ståhl Kevin | 1:21:23 | ||
63 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +27:54 | Knut Aasheim | 1:11:51 | ||
64 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +27:57 | Dag Blandkjenn | 1:13:16 | ||
65 | OK Hällen (77) | +28:27 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:15:15 | ||
66 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +28:52 | Jesper Sjöblom | 1:21:57 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +28:54 | Henri Kalve | 1:14:00 | ||
68 | OK Orion (48) | +28:55 | Måns Sandgren | 1:04:23 | ||
69 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +28:56 | Timo Mähönen | 1:13:39 | ||
70 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +29:04 | Halvors Eid Nielsen | 1:08:02 | ||
71 | Ronneby OK (269) | +29:09 | Dutkowski Mikolaj | 1:15:10 | ||
72 | Långhundra IF (70) | +29:35 | Erik Åhlin | 1:17:55 | ||
73 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +29:52 | Jacob Lindstam | 1:16:23 | ||
74 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +30:17 | Raffael Huber | 1:10:07 | ||
75 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +30:22 | Ville Uitto | 1:18:13 | ||
76 | Northern Wind (288) | +30:25 | Alexandr Raykov | 1:10:37 | ||
77 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +30:26 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 1:16:53 | ||
78 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +30:29 | Eeli Viholainen | 1:14:30 | ||
79 | Trollelg (144) | +30:34 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 1:15:42 | ||
80 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +30:36 | Felix Axelsson | 1:19:16 | ||
81 | IF Femman (100) | +30:36 | Peter Sundelin | 1:13:42 | ||
82 | Rehns BK (42) | +31:00 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 1:09:10 | ||
83 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +31:59 | Otto Sund | 1:12:17 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +32:21 | Aapo Summanen | 1:09:52 | ||
85 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +32:36 | Juha Luoma | 1:17:17 | ||
86 | Tullinge SK (55) | +32:37 | Victor Imark | 1:21:22 | ||
87 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +32:38 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:13:23 | ||
88 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +32:44 | Jens Brekke | 1:18:29 | ||
89 | Black Sea OK (81) | +32:52 | Aleksandr Shcherbakov | 1:14:19 | ||
90 | German Junior Team (598) | +34:15 | Erik Doehler | 1:08:58 | ||
91 | Halden SK 3 (102) | +34:46 | Will Rigg | 1:14:06 | ||
92 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +34:47 | Niklas Hjort Ingwersen | 1:14:38 | ||
93 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +35:01 | Ross Morrison | 1:18:56 | ||
94 | Konnerud IL (117) | +35:13 | Aslak Heimdal | 1:14:10 | ||
95 | IFK Umeå (67) | +36:02 | Persson Hans | 1:16:41 | ||
96 | Växjö OK (202) | +36:21 | Lukas Lundgren | 1:16:48 | ||
97 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +36:57 | Matias H Hanisch | 1:17:21 | ||
98 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +37:11 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:11:34 | ||
99 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +37:12 | Niko Nissinen | 1:15:55 | ||
100 | OK Södertörn (95) | +37:13 | Martinez Pierre | 1:17:45 | ||
101 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +37:33 | Timo Joensuu | 1:15:09 | ||
102 | OK Kolmården (721) | +38:20 | Tom Campbell | 1:14:22 | ||
103 | Rastivarsat (177) | +38:25 | Joni Hirvonen | 1:18:27 | ||
104 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +38:30 | Niklaus Haegler | 1:17:27 | ||
105 | Catalonia Team (181) | +38:50 | Pol Rafols | 1:20:50 | ||
106 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +39:34 | Niklas Gustafsson | 1:26:02 | ||
107 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +39:36 | Erik Thorsson | 1:19:20 | ||
108 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +39:49 | Lauri Koivumäki | 1:19:08 | ||
109 | OK Rodhen (68) | +40:33 | Martin Jansson | 1:15:10 | ||
110 | Attunda OK (140) | +40:36 | Daniel Roos | 1:10:32 | ||
111 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +40:40 | Håvard Vassenden | 1:13:43 | ||
112 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +40:49 | Christian Holmboe | 1:20:06 | ||
113 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +40:53 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:19:05 | ||
114 | Emblem IL (215) | +41:00 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 1:16:40 | ||
115 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +41:59 | Matti Takala | 1:17:26 | ||
116 | EUOC (167) | +42:19 | Mark Purkis | 1:26:23 | ||
117 | Freidig SPK (133) | +43:02 | Oscar Lyngen | 1:17:47 | ||
118 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +43:26 | Joar Svartholm | 1:13:03 | ||
119 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +43:28 | Teemu Rantala | 1:22:46 | ||
120 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +44:11 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:08:24 | ||
121 | Gävle OK (172) | +45:29 | Lasse Jansson | 1:17:51 | ||
122 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +46:08 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:25:16 | ||
123 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +46:30 | Alexander Minakov | 1:12:23 | ||
124 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +46:39 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:12:33 | ||
125 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +47:12 | Niklas Olofsson | 1:13:32 | ||
126 | Linköpings OK (89) | +47:12 | Niklas Olsson | 1:19:30 | ||
127 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +47:14 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 1:16:59 | ||
128 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +47:18 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:17:49 | ||
129 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +47:25 | Anders Åkerman | 1:12:57 | ||
130 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +47:34 | Jegor Kostylev | 1:23:35 | ||
131 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +47:37 | Aleksei Burago | 1:23:53 | ||
132 | Täby OK (171) | +47:41 | Gregoire Chatelain | 1:19:03 | ||
133 | Varegg IL (73) | +48:27 | Röen Oskar | 1:16:03 | ||
134 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +48:28 | Emil Pettersson | 1:14:32 | ||
135 | OK Ogre (94) | +48:40 | Nauris Neimanis | 1:24:52 | ||
136 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +48:42 | Christian Vogelsang | 1:16:43 | ||
137 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +48:44 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:19:59 | ||
138 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +49:39 | Jari Liuha | 1:21:37 | ||
139 | Snättringe SK (145) | +49:54 | Jesper Lidmar | 1:34:26 | ||
140 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +49:58 | David Modig | 1:26:32 | ||
141 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +49:59 | Mark Porganyi | 1:25:21 | ||
142 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +50:16 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:15:31 | ||
143 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +52:15 | Henrik Persson | 1:19:17 | ||
144 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +52:35 | Michael Dubach | 1:22:40 | ||
145 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +52:38 | Jani Sompi | 1:18:38 | ||
146 | Asker SK (170) | +52:51 | Aas Henrik Fredriksen | 1:21:47 | ||
147 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +52:55 | David Mellin | 1:28:36 | ||
148 | Medeina (275) | +52:58 | Justas Misiunas | 1:19:50 | ||
149 | IF Brahe (230) | +53:00 | Wouter Leeuws | 1:15:51 | ||
150 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +53:17 | Alar Abram | 1:20:27 | ||
151 | OK Roslagen (237) | +53:19 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:16:59 | ||
152 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +53:26 | Juri Emaldynov | 1:27:27 | ||
153 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +53:45 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:21:11 | ||
154 | Koovee 3 (80) | +54:06 | Kari Kallio | 1:16:29 | ||
155 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +54:08 | Ludvig Rödnes | 1:21:04 | ||
156 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +54:13 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:16:52 | ||
157 | Byåsen IL (210) | +54:42 | Snorre Säternes | 1:30:55 | ||
158 | Nord West 2 (633) | +54:47 | Kirill Gyrlev | 1:18:37 | ||
159 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +55:05 | Sixten Hillerhag | 1:19:01 | ||
160 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +55:09 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:35:09 | ||
161 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +55:38 | Aapo Laiho | 1:16:42 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +55:39 | Konsta Puranen | 1:14:06 | ||
163 | French Military Team (1593) | +55:49 | Fabrice Vannier | 1:20:32 | ||
164 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +55:58 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 1:17:58 | ||
165 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +56:03 | Dan Wester | 1:24:12 | ||
166 | Haninge SOK (399) | +56:05 | Egil Morast | 1:28:33 | ||
167 | Pojkskoj (97) | +56:32 | Victor Hansson | 1:15:03 | ||
168 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +56:46 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:23:43 | ||
169 | Azuolas (193) | +56:46 | Martynas Germanavicius | 1:25:49 | ||
170 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +56:59 | Daniel Grahn | 1:20:06 | ||
171 | Värska Vesi (155) | +57:12 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:18:53 | ||
172 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +57:17 | Eric Hansson | 1:21:20 | ||
173 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +57:24 | Joel Sågfors | 1:21:30 | ||
174 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +57:28 | Pavel Kyllenen | 1:21:28 | ||
175 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +57:32 | Sören Larsen | 1:20:41 | ||
176 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +58:01 | Malley Jonny | 1:15:38 | ||
177 | Skogslöparna (189) | +58:03 | Peter Woxlin | 1:30:29 | ||
178 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +58:32 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:25:23 | ||
179 | Rastikarhut (253) | +58:33 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:21:36 | ||
180 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +58:58 | Linus Kaisajunti | 1:22:35 | ||
181 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +59:29 | Henrik Markvardsen | 1:19:35 | ||
182 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +59:33 | Ville Kosola | 1:20:54 | ||
183 | White Nights SPb (164) | +59:36 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:26:31 | ||
184 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +59:44 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:24:27 | ||
185 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +59:46 | Urs Tschamper | 1:34:19 | ||
186 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +59:48 | Timo Nurmela | 1:22:36 | ||
187 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +1:00:02 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:26:21 | ||
188 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +1:00:30 | Teemu Kaksonen | 1:23:26 | ||
189 | Downtown 65 (506) | +1:00:35 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:18:03 | ||
190 | OK Raseborg (153) | +1:00:38 | Daniel Forsell | 1:22:40 | ||
191 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +1:00:39 | Mikko Pajukangas | 1:21:12 | ||
192 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +1:00:41 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:18:02 | ||
193 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:00:45 | Tomi Mäkelä | 1:24:31 | ||
194 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +1:02:25 | Johan Hagströmer | 1:38:14 | ||
195 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +1:02:28 | Leif Störmer | 1:28:50 | ||
196 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +1:03:13 | Atle Dengerud | 1:21:27 | ||
197 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +1:03:19 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:27:14 | ||
198 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +1:03:23 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:21:41 | ||
199 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +1:03:26 | Staffan Järn | 1:20:28 | ||
200 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +1:03:30 | Björn Öberg | 1:21:10 |
All | Next 200 > |