< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1432) | +2:54:47 | Henri Määttä | 1:53:20 | ||
1002 | Salomonin pojat (1034) | +2:55:11 | Antti Pihlajamaa | 2:11:51 | ||
1003 | Liikunnan Riemu (865) | +2:55:23 | Arttu Renvall | 1:56:57 | ||
1004 | OK77 5 (868) | +2:55:27 | Roope Summanen | 2:16:00 | ||
1005 | Husulan Kunto (880) | +2:55:37 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 1:54:04 | ||
1006 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (525) | +2:55:54 | Ilpo Puputti | 2:23:41 | ||
1007 | Liperin Taimi (661) | +2:56:13 | Markku Räty | 1:49:58 | ||
1008 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1192) | +2:56:16 | Kari Elovaara | 1:55:59 | ||
1009 | Suunta 2000 2 (986) | +2:56:28 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:55:15 | ||
1010 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (969) | +2:56:32 | Juha Mäkinen | 2:14:52 | ||
1011 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1532) | +2:56:34 | Simo Vilhunen | 2:09:15 | ||
1012 | Someron Esa 3 (1001) | +2:56:38 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 2:16:15 | ||
1013 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1089) | +2:56:40 | Katharina Palmer | 2:17:53 | ||
1014 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1274) | +2:56:42 | Aki Lintumäki | 2:04:02 | ||
1015 | Atria (942) | +2:56:43 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 1:50:20 | ||
1016 | Suuntavaisto SK (860) | +2:56:44 | Jouni Teppo | 2:04:42 | ||
1017 | Navi 6 (774) | +2:56:46 | Lasse Kanerva | 2:04:42 | ||
1018 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551) | +2:56:51 | Sirkka Sarkki | 2:19:56 | ||
1019 | Team Tommila (719) | +2:56:57 | Taneli Tommila | 2:13:40 | ||
1020 | Sweco (817) | +2:57:06 | Eki Lehtimäki | 2:17:23 | ||
1021 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159) | +2:57:24 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:57:58 | ||
1022 | Pihkaniskat 6 (945) | +2:57:31 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 2:16:04 | ||
1023 | Maarian Mahti 2 (561) | +2:57:56 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 2:02:43 | ||
1024 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (697) | +2:58:01 | Risto Oksanen | 1:54:03 | ||
1025 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (890) | +2:58:01 | Jarmo Salonen | 2:04:07 | ||
1026 | Haikkiheikit (1362) | +2:58:02 | Joel Koch | 2:00:18 | ||
1027 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1323) | +2:58:03 | Uniak Sukram | 1:33:20 | ||
1028 | Oulun Reipas (789) | +2:58:05 | Marko Kela | 2:02:00 | ||
1029 | Rasti/C (1415) | +2:58:20 | Sampo Turunen | 2:04:34 | ||
1030 | Prihat/EKKS (1282) | +2:58:32 | Ante Pettersson | 2:17:34 | ||
1031 | Navi 8 (931) | +2:58:41 | Santtu Virjula | 1:57:50 | ||
1032 | Dentina (1131) | +2:58:46 | Konsta Naumanen | 2:03:34 | ||
1033 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (899) | +2:58:55 | Mikko Paunu | 2:01:20 | ||
1034 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1247) | +2:58:58 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 2:05:08 | ||
1035 | Qvantel (1445) | +2:59:17 | Jari Alamaa | 1:59:08 | ||
1036 | Täsmis-Team (911) | +2:59:29 | Marko Paananen | 2:10:08 | ||
1037 | Piispan poijjat (1018) | +2:59:40 | Jarno Hämäläinen | 2:38:31 | ||
1038 | IK Auseklis 6 (888) | +2:59:41 | Dzintars Lakis | 2:18:48 | ||
1039 | 2Einsteins (930) | +2:59:52 | Tero Tuppurainen | 2:08:01 | ||
1040 | HiisirastiKiukU (1098) | +3:00:07 | Anni Inkilä | 1:39:16 | ||
1041 | SK Samperi (874) | +3:00:09 | Pasi Suvitie | 1:46:47 | ||
1042 | Pihkaniskat 8 (894) | +3:00:10 | Jukka Leinonen | 2:16:56 | ||
1043 | TT226 (629) | +3:00:11 | Marko Myllymäki | 2:01:39 | ||
1044 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1033) | +3:00:15 | Heikki Ahtiainen | 2:06:52 | ||
1045 | Turun Puristus (790) | +3:00:22 | Tiitus Unhola | 1:55:37 | ||
1046 | Ericsson SK (939) | +3:00:25 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 1:55:26 | ||
1047 | Pargas IF 2 (587) | +3:00:27 | Anders Brink | 1:45:08 | ||
1048 | GimmeFive MultiSport (1399) | +3:00:38 | Roosa Metsola | 1:48:38 | ||
1049 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (926) | +3:01:04 | Paavo Tahkola | 1:59:06 | ||
1050 | OP 2 (892) | +3:01:07 | Kalle Laine | 1:41:24 | ||
1051 | Pihkaniskat 4 (929) | +3:01:28 | Eero Nevalainen | 1:56:24 | ||
1052 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898) | +3:01:49 | Jussi Rytkönen | 1:56:09 | ||
1053 | Pöydän ympärys (1519) | +3:01:49 | Anni Härkönen | 1:52:52 | ||
1054 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (869) | +3:01:55 | Arto Kuokka | 2:06:30 | ||
1055 | Hal Bro (830) | +3:02:09 | Jaani Nurisalo | 2:14:57 | ||
1056 | Nastolan Terä 2 (529) | +3:02:17 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 2:08:19 | ||
1057 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1309) | +3:02:31 | Markku Okkonen | 2:08:40 | ||
1058 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1586) | +3:02:35 | Seppo Väätäinen | 1:59:32 | ||
1059 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151) | +3:02:45 | Seppo Väistö | 1:50:35 | ||
1060 | OK West (570) | +3:02:57 | Indrek Viikmaa | 2:09:01 | ||
1061 | Metsä Board Kyro (1526) | +3:03:07 | Petri Savisto | 2:15:15 | ||
1062 | Droit (1366) | +3:03:08 | Erkka Hautamäki | 2:04:46 | ||
1063 | X-Boomarit (1318) | +3:03:14 | Antti Lauslahti | 2:19:55 | ||
1064 | Redtzer OK 3 (902) | +3:03:26 | Jakob Redtzer | 2:10:03 | ||
1065 | Functio Laesa (720) | +3:03:34 | Mika Kemppi | 2:10:39 | ||
1066 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484) | +3:03:40 | Petri Majuri | 2:03:47 | ||
1067 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (747) | +3:03:42 | Markku Nikki | 2:04:18 | ||
1068 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (634) | +3:03:44 | Kimmo Pahkala | 1:55:35 | ||
1069 | Pihkaniskat 9 (976) | +3:03:53 | Ulf Meriheinä | 1:56:13 | ||
1070 | Karjalan Käki (1561) | +3:04:02 | Asko Inkinen | 2:24:44 | ||
1071 | Tippausmonsterit (1451) | +3:04:08 | Antti-Pekka Valli | 1:51:24 | ||
1072 | Rastiaasit (933) | +3:04:21 | Katariina Komi | 2:14:21 | ||
1073 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221) | +3:04:32 | Jussi Eskelinen | 1:58:49 | ||
1074 | Suunta Jurva 2 (987) | +3:04:38 | Hannu Tamminen | 2:03:21 | ||
1075 | Rastin Pojat (1406) | +3:04:41 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:52:07 | ||
1076 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483) | +3:04:51 | Raino Lampinen | 2:13:01 | ||
1077 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1520) | +3:05:02 | Hanna Siven | 1:34:11 | ||
1078 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (861) | +3:05:03 | Risto Pura | 1:57:44 | ||
1079 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (777) | +3:05:08 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:47:05 | ||
1080 | Päässä Viiraa (763) | +3:05:09 | Jari Nousiainen | 2:15:39 | ||
1081 | Tupifast (910) | +3:05:14 | Vesa Virtanen | 2:26:59 | ||
1082 | Halsuan Toivo (674) | +3:05:29 | Heikki Hietalahti | 2:06:50 | ||
1083 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1163) | +3:05:31 | Reijo Krook | 2:06:12 | ||
1084 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (924) | +3:05:33 | Timo Suokonautio | 2:05:31 | ||
1085 | Alanurmon Vire (1032) | +3:05:35 | Jussi Alakoskela | 1:53:35 | ||
1086 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1543) | +3:05:41 | Tanja Mäntylä | 1:50:05 | ||
1087 | TP Gourp (1095) | +3:05:43 | Antti Korpikallio | 1:50:17 | ||
1088 | JYY Jopa (1107) | +3:05:44 | Teppo Salminen | 2:00:35 | ||
1089 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (543) | +3:05:58 | Matti Turunen | 1:51:50 | ||
1090 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220) | +3:06:03 | Aiva Klepere | 1:49:24 | ||
1091 | IBM Sport club (1396) | +3:06:07 | Jouni Huttunen | 2:15:35 | ||
1092 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757) | +3:06:10 | Markus Nygård | 1:57:46 | ||
1093 | Akustin perikunta (1143) | +3:06:10 | Pekka Rissanen | 1:51:16 | ||
1094 | Aseman Konttaajat (1090) | +3:06:14 | Jussi Lintunen | 1:56:24 | ||
1095 | Lounapartio (1161) | +3:06:15 | Mikko Piira | 1:52:51 | ||
1096 | Ryttylän Visa (1070) | +3:06:21 | Timo Korhonen | 2:02:51 | ||
1097 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979) | +3:06:40 | Mikko Pellikka | 2:08:04 | ||
1098 | Kustavin Ahto (1479) | +3:06:42 | Jarkko Rihko | 2:08:25 | ||
1099 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1164) | +3:06:44 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 1:50:26 | ||
1100 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818) | +3:06:46 | Martti Anttila | 2:05:51 | ||
1101 | Barkit päällä (1060) | +3:06:47 | Jari Hagman | 2:15:47 | ||
1102 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1218) | +3:06:50 | Harri Lepistö | 2:12:33 | ||
1103 | Valmet Technologies 2 (760) | +3:06:53 | Tomi Tissari | 1:49:57 | ||
1104 | Salon Vilpas (1455) | +3:06:57 | Markku Karro | 2:04:14 | ||
1105 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (932) | +3:06:59 | Aki Haasala | 2:05:40 | ||
1106 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (904) | +3:07:12 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 2:27:30 | ||
1107 | Team Laardi (1278) | +3:08:06 | Sampo Haavasoja | 2:15:06 | ||
1108 | Turun Sinikotkat (1288) | +3:08:15 | Rami Haapakangas | 2:27:47 | ||
1109 | Datactica (1073) | +3:08:19 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:59:01 | ||
1110 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1217) | +3:08:45 | Pekka Suomalainen | 2:08:27 | ||
1111 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1042) | +3:09:18 | Marko Saarinen | 2:10:38 | ||
1112 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1541) | +3:09:20 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:34:45 | ||
1113 | Selkien Sisu (921) | +3:09:44 | Arto Hälinen | 1:49:10 | ||
1114 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (395) | +3:09:58 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:49:28 | ||
1115 | Tytöt (1556) | +3:10:18 | Kaisa Jauhiainen | 1:58:15 | ||
1116 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1450) | +3:10:37 | Olli Luukainen-Foa | 2:06:40 | ||
1117 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (605) | +3:10:39 | Veijo Salmi | 1:45:41 | ||
1118 | Veljekset Heiskanen (832) | +3:10:57 | Harri Hiltunen | 2:19:53 | ||
1119 | Kokousyhdistys (1470) | +3:11:00 | Tapio Äijälä | 2:28:47 | ||
1120 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762) | +3:11:17 | Matias Huida | 2:28:51 | ||
1121 | Karjaan Ura 2 (864) | +3:11:19 | Haapakoski Tiina | 2:00:05 | ||
1122 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +3:11:46 | Antti Hongisto | 2:16:39 | ||
1123 | CADS Team (1226) | +3:11:49 | Pia Heinonen | 2:14:00 | ||
1124 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1449) | +3:11:51 | Ismo Ryhänen | 2:11:42 | ||
1125 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292) | +3:11:52 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 2:11:18 | ||
1126 | Kilon Kipinät (1240) | +3:11:55 | Mia Muhonen | 2:06:37 | ||
1127 | Navi 5 (791) | +3:11:59 | Sami Paakkunainen | 2:20:40 | ||
1128 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1061) | +3:12:01 | Petri Maunula | 2:02:24 | ||
1129 | Nabla (794) | +3:12:02 | Mika Koivu | 2:16:33 | ||
1130 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1589) | +3:12:12 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:56:26 | ||
1131 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1587) | +3:12:14 | Akseli Galkin | 2:11:00 | ||
1132 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1237) | +3:12:49 | Anssi Hakola | 2:08:18 | ||
1133 | Salon Viesti (1029) | +3:13:23 | Kari Vigelius | 2:15:14 | ||
1134 | Paha Rasti (664) | +3:13:34 | Marko Niemelä | 2:11:55 | ||
1135 | Ajokoirat (1145) | +3:13:37 | Arto Aspelin | 2:12:06 | ||
1136 | APK-maratoonarit (923) | +3:13:40 | Antti Poikela | 2:21:20 | ||
1137 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (961) | +3:13:45 | Angelica Lindqvist | 2:12:09 | ||
1138 | Järeä (1492) | +3:14:07 | Kari Kyyrönen | 2:03:47 | ||
1139 | Petäjä 246 (1336) | +3:14:12 | Aapo Sottinen | 2:08:27 | ||
1140 | Lekapojat (1560) | +3:14:17 | Lång Ossi | 2:27:25 | ||
1141 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1169) | +3:14:20 | Sakari Hänninen | 2:27:53 | ||
1142 | Bertelin pojat 2 (536) | +3:14:35 | Jonne Jutila | 1:57:32 | ||
1143 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1010) | +3:14:37 | Mikko Heinikoski | 2:12:42 | ||
1144 | NOT-OK PKS SK (885) | +3:14:40 | Marko Toivo | 2:09:37 | ||
1145 | ViLLE Team (1465) | +3:14:49 | Aku Silvenius | 2:25:02 | ||
1146 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108) | +3:15:01 | Pasi Huttunen | 2:07:07 | ||
1147 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (828) | +3:15:05 | Jouni Rantanen | 2:21:54 | ||
1148 | MS Parma 9 (855) | +3:15:16 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:46:03 | ||
1149 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956) | +3:15:59 | Petri Aaltonen | 2:19:37 | ||
1150 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1150) | +3:16:04 | Tuukka Toivonen | 2:04:48 | ||
1151 | EKI (1382) | +3:16:09 | Joonas Lehtonen | 2:11:48 | ||
1152 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435) | +3:16:10 | Hanna Aho | 2:23:13 | ||
1153 | Turun NMKY 2 (959) | +3:16:12 | Mika Kurkilahti | 1:55:37 | ||
1154 | AS Wassuttajat (996) | +3:16:14 | Mika Penttilä | 2:02:37 | ||
1155 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1380) | +3:16:20 | Sakari Heikkinen | 2:05:43 | ||
1156 | Köntit (823) | +3:16:39 | Tommy Nordström | 2:01:51 | ||
1157 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1112) | +3:17:19 | Martti Mäki | 2:24:15 | ||
1158 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (686) | +3:17:22 | Pekka Suvitaival | 1:52:43 | ||
1159 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1442) | +3:18:08 | Anssi Ljungberg | 2:25:21 | ||
1160 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463) | +3:18:37 | Riku Sauso | 1:59:47 | ||
1161 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1246) | +3:19:04 | Janne Rekonen | 2:04:40 | ||
1162 | Rasti-Hukat (1171) | +3:19:19 | Matti Joensuu | 2:21:24 | ||
1163 | salparasti (1235) | +3:19:23 | Juha-Matti Lemponen | 2:15:34 | ||
1164 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1041) | +3:20:27 | Matti Salonen | 1:50:42 | ||
1165 | Ramboll Finland (1268) | +3:20:38 | Jani Tuovinen | 1:47:53 | ||
1166 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (878) | +3:20:46 | Timo Vanhala | 1:56:38 | ||
1167 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474) | +3:20:47 | Jussi Härkönen | 2:03:21 | ||
1168 | Vänkypannu (802) | +3:20:48 | Jarkko Leka | 1:59:54 | ||
1169 | Serkkujen yö (1027) | +3:20:50 | Pasi Valjakka | 2:05:51 | ||
1170 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1084) | +3:20:54 | Rasmus Vainionpää | 2:05:23 | ||
1171 | IK Falken 3 (1585) | +3:20:56 | Lina Lindfors | 2:03:43 | ||
1172 | Rejlers (1265) | +3:21:00 | Pekka Martikainen | 1:58:06 | ||
1173 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (901) | +3:21:02 | Marko Hietanen | 2:11:01 | ||
1174 | Team Opintotuki (862) | +3:21:06 | Osku Kiviniemi | 2:02:23 | ||
1175 | Team Proxion (1468) | +3:21:08 | Jaakko Väisänen | 2:00:17 | ||
1176 | Vaadin (1193) | +3:21:11 | Sami Ekblad | 2:04:01 | ||
1177 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328) | +3:21:17 | Jani Rutanen | 2:04:12 | ||
1178 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (622) | +3:21:20 | Juha Vasarainen | 2:16:44 | ||
1179 | PVJJK (1600) | +3:21:22 | Kimmo Komulainen | 2:43:27 | ||
1180 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1444) | +3:21:23 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:14:55 | ||
1181 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1293) | +3:21:26 | Kimmo Lassila | 2:10:59 | ||
1182 | SeNaatti (1443) | +3:21:32 | Tuomas Pusa | 2:23:30 | ||
1183 | Sports by LUT (1210) | +3:21:41 | Vesa Tanskanen | 2:24:16 | ||
1184 | Team SOSE (1078) | +3:21:43 | Kaisa Haverinen | 2:27:30 | ||
1185 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +3:21:46 | Mika Vuorimaa | 2:29:18 | ||
1186 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (565) | +3:22:05 | Hannu Währn | 1:48:40 | ||
1187 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1182) | +3:22:55 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:02:39 | ||
1188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015) | +3:22:58 | Kari Virtanen | 1:58:09 | ||
1189 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (949) | +3:23:04 | Jari Puntanen | 1:47:24 | ||
1190 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133) | +3:23:33 | Mika Tiihonen | 2:01:34 | ||
1191 | Superkompensaatio (1348) | +3:23:37 | Marja Vuorinen | 2:15:35 | ||
1192 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1052) | +3:23:59 | Sanna Korsimo | 2:40:19 | ||
1193 | Gauss-Krüger (1418) | +3:24:40 | Teemu Haapala | 2:12:44 | ||
1194 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177) | +3:24:47 | Waltteri Volotinen | 1:45:49 | ||
1195 | ME Pummit (1287) | +3:25:01 | Jukka Päkkilä | 2:08:08 | ||
1196 | Ison kirkon liha (1199) | +3:25:03 | Teemu Suurnäkki | 2:01:25 | ||
1197 | Petolintu 2 (943) | +3:25:05 | Lari Jyrhämä | 1:48:21 | ||
1198 | Nokian Torpedo (980) | +3:25:11 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 1:57:25 | ||
1199 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (975) | +3:27:43 | Nina Asikainen | 2:07:11 | ||
1200 | IK Auseklis 2 (1165) | +3:27:49 | Dainis Krievins | 2:07:57 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |