All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 4:27:25 | Jonas Pilblad | 46:02 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +5:52 | Lauri Sild | 45:03 | ||
3 | Ärla IF (26) | +7:57 | Emil Andersson | 45:23 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (20) | +9:18 | Öystein Sörensen | 46:34 | ||
5 | Frol IL (7) | +9:22 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 47:41 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +10:30 | Severi Kymäläinen | 49:09 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +10:51 | Toni Saari | 43:58 | ||
8 | Halden SK (4) | +10:58 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 45:53 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +11:32 | Eemeli Suominen | 47:18 | ||
10 | MS Parma (10) | +11:41 | Eero Heinonen | 48:16 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +11:42 | Rickard Ohlsson | 46:59 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +12:08 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 46:07 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +12:09 | Janne Weckman | 50:08 | ||
14 | OK Denseln (24) | +12:15 | Erik Pettersson | 49:26 | ||
15 | IL Tyrving (49) | +14:23 | Espen Jakobsen | 50:06 | ||
16 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +14:47 | Martins Sirmais | 46:07 | ||
17 | IGTISA (44) | +15:08 | Henrikas Pauzas | 50:25 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +15:24 | Tero Linnainmaa | 47:14 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +16:04 | Markus Lindeqvist | 47:17 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +16:07 | Tapani Mäkinen | 46:23 | ||
21 | Hiisirasti (56) | +16:17 | Joona Huila | 49:14 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +17:35 | Miika Suominen | 47:40 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +17:43 | Leo Matinheikki | 48:59 | ||
24 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +17:52 | Steinar Kollerud | 51:51 | ||
25 | OK Linne (8) | +17:57 | Mats Troeng | 45:40 | ||
26 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +18:07 | Lasse Kautto | 49:41 | ||
27 | Ol Norska (30) | +19:34 | Matthias Niggli | 46:41 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +20:03 | Pekka Hyvönen | 47:19 | ||
29 | Koovee 2 (16) | +20:13 | Jani Myllärinen | 45:58 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen (15) | +20:19 | Axel Granqvist | 48:10 | ||
31 | OK Trian (11) | +20:41 | Topi Hasu | 47:12 | ||
32 | NTNUI (28) | +20:46 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 48:41 | ||
33 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +21:58 | Oskari Liukkonen | 48:00 | ||
34 | Järla Orientering (14) | +23:39 | Andreas Hall | 48:49 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +23:53 | Anssi Vesanto | 50:43 | ||
36 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +23:56 | Anders Hedberg | 53:59 | ||
37 | OK Tisaren (41) | +24:03 | Olle Josarp | 56:14 | ||
38 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +25:27 | Oskar Sandberg | 47:34 | ||
39 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +25:53 | Niklas Alden | 51:43 | ||
40 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +27:02 | Måns Östman | 47:38 | ||
41 | OLV Baselland (69) | +27:45 | Stefan Lombriser | 52:47 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +27:47 | Jakob Enmark | 44:40 | ||
43 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +27:51 | Ari Meriläinen | 54:17 | ||
44 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +27:52 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 51:58 | ||
45 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +28:00 | Timo Ahvenainen | 48:34 | ||
46 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +28:09 | Simon Svensson | 48:43 | ||
47 | Fossum IF (36) | +28:38 | Erik Hästad Björnstad | 48:40 | ||
48 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +28:42 | Ludvig Ek | 48:49 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +28:47 | Nicolas Simonin | 54:32 | ||
50 | Lynx (27) | +29:02 | Rainer Kujala | 52:14 | ||
51 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +29:17 | Ludvig Åhlund | 47:42 | ||
52 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +29:21 | Björn Lundanes | 51:32 | ||
53 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +29:23 | Adam Granstedt | 49:50 | ||
54 | Nord West (198) | +29:34 | Ilia Gusev | 59:36 | ||
55 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +29:47 | Linus Rapp | 45:15 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK (45) | +30:11 | Santeri Sainio | 49:08 | ||
57 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +30:35 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 47:25 | ||
58 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +30:51 | Johannes Bakke Aashamar | 48:57 | ||
59 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +31:27 | Staffan Eriksson | 54:30 | ||
60 | OK Orion (48) | +31:33 | Oskar Lundqvist | 48:38 | ||
61 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +31:53 | Erik Engstrand | 52:23 | ||
62 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +32:37 | Oskar Lindqvist | 54:15 | ||
63 | Navi (92) | +32:52 | Remi Baudot | 55:04 | ||
64 | Heming Orientering (110) | +33:27 | Petter Astrup Arnesen | 57:16 | ||
65 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +34:47 | Peter Nordbröden | 52:41 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +34:56 | Sami Valkama | 51:44 | ||
67 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +36:26 | Pauli Leinonen | 50:53 | ||
68 | IF Femman (100) | +36:48 | Robin Bäckström | 51:56 | ||
69 | Långhundra IF (70) | +37:22 | Waldemar Andersson | 52:44 | ||
70 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +37:25 | Matti Vainionpää | 52:20 | ||
71 | Ronneby OK (269) | +37:31 | Johannesson Thomas | 54:14 | ||
72 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +37:53 | Teemu Oksanen | 50:55 | ||
73 | Northern Wind (288) | +37:55 | Alexandr Seleznev | 53:06 | ||
74 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +38:00 | Karls Larsson | 54:25 | ||
75 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +38:12 | Markku Isokoski | 51:35 | ||
76 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +38:24 | Eero Lapila | 53:50 | ||
77 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +38:46 | Håvard Myhre | 58:38 | ||
78 | Black Sea OK (81) | +39:04 | Roman Nazarov | 51:47 | ||
79 | Rehns BK (42) | +39:08 | Göran Winblad | 53:50 | ||
80 | Tullinge SK (55) | +39:36 | Olle Andersson | 51:59 | ||
81 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +39:38 | Laurits Möller | 50:21 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +39:40 | Miika Tala | 52:58 | ||
83 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +39:42 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 52:24 | ||
84 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +40:53 | Ivarsson Filip | 58:22 | ||
85 | Trollelg (144) | +41:30 | Roar Skulbörstad | 56:31 | ||
86 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +41:50 | Tino Polsini | 50:33 | ||
87 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +42:00 | Vit Braveny | 50:56 | ||
88 | Hestra IF (119) | +42:18 | Andreas Kongo Holmqvist | 1:03:18 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +44:02 | Jarkko Laine | 54:36 | ||
90 | OK Södertörn (95) | +44:19 | Larsson Fredrik | 52:48 | ||
91 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +44:26 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 53:39 | ||
92 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +47:00 | Mikael Salo | 1:00:29 | ||
93 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +47:36 | Öystein Haug | 52:10 | ||
94 | Halden SK 3 (102) | +48:19 | Matthieu Puech | 59:04 | ||
95 | IFK Umeå (67) | +49:12 | Malmberg Oskar | 58:32 | ||
96 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +49:18 | Mikko Väisänen | 53:51 | ||
97 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +49:20 | Martin Hunhammar | 1:04:44 | ||
98 | Attunda OK (140) | +49:37 | Karl Enges | 54:14 | ||
99 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +49:42 | Ilmari Aho | 53:01 | ||
100 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +49:49 | Rasmus Wickbom | 51:37 | ||
101 | OK Hällen (77) | +49:59 | Anders Karlsson | 1:06:37 | ||
102 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +50:11 | Esko Ylikangas | 55:57 | ||
103 | Freidig SPK (133) | +50:40 | Simen Spets Storhov | 53:11 | ||
104 | Konnerud IL (117) | +50:52 | Kristian Kullerud | 1:01:29 | ||
105 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +52:25 | Jonatan Aronsson | 57:46 | ||
106 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +52:45 | Touko Seppä | 50:40 | ||
107 | OK Rodhen (68) | +52:49 | Jonas Eklund | 58:00 | ||
108 | Växjö OK (202) | +53:09 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:02:01 | ||
109 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +53:13 | Juuso Viskari | 51:13 | ||
110 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +53:16 | Timo Sivill | 1:01:00 | ||
111 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +53:22 | Harri Pajula | 55:07 | ||
112 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +53:57 | Kimmo Pajula | 58:50 | ||
113 | Catalonia Team (181) | +54:27 | Benet Totusaus | 1:00:30 | ||
114 | German Junior Team (598) | +54:52 | Birte Friedrichs | 1:06:41 | ||
115 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +55:41 | Jere Nissinen | 1:04:00 | ||
116 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +55:56 | Kristian Dahlström | 53:28 | ||
117 | Emblem IL (215) | +56:11 | Ingrid Lundanes | 1:00:51 | ||
118 | OK Kolmården (721) | +56:19 | Leo Johansson | 1:03:20 | ||
119 | Koovee 3 (80) | +57:40 | Saul Klemola | 48:48 | ||
120 | EUOC (167) | +57:50 | Colm Moran | 1:01:04 | ||
121 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +57:51 | Topias Helminen | 50:22 | ||
122 | Linköpings OK (89) | +57:51 | Emanuel Herberthson | 56:14 | ||
123 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +58:19 | Marko Suuronen | 56:15 | ||
124 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +58:22 | Johan Lenning | 56:48 | ||
125 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +58:24 | Gian-Andri Matter | 1:05:15 | ||
126 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +59:16 | Joel Udd | 1:13:23 | ||
127 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +59:34 | Martin Hoseth | 56:21 | ||
128 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +59:59 | Aleksi Sopo | 51:35 | ||
129 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:00:40 | Elmeri Toivanen | 51:45 | ||
130 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +1:01:25 | Erkki Aadli | 53:47 | ||
131 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +1:01:35 | Teemu Vedenpää | 1:03:25 | ||
132 | Gävle OK (172) | +1:01:45 | Anders Enmark | 1:01:28 | ||
133 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +1:02:01 | Tuukka Senttula | 1:00:30 | ||
134 | Rastivarsat (177) | +1:02:06 | Lauri Huotari | 1:09:14 | ||
135 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +1:02:21 | Jonatan Ståhl | 53:54 | ||
136 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +1:02:34 | Marko Kivelä | 57:45 | ||
137 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +1:02:45 | Jeppe Ruud | 48:11 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:03:11 | Tapio Haarlaa | 52:57 | ||
139 | Asker SK (170) | +1:03:12 | Westly Johan Teodor | 56:01 | ||
140 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +1:03:27 | Johan Kärrström | 56:18 | ||
141 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +1:03:58 | Mihaly Stork | 59:30 | ||
142 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +1:05:20 | Mathias Hall | 54:25 | ||
143 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +1:06:34 | Anton Österblad | 1:03:33 | ||
144 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +1:07:02 | Tomi Nykänen | 1:03:07 | ||
145 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +1:07:47 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:06:38 | ||
146 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +1:08:16 | Dmitriy Efremkin | 55:47 | ||
147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +1:09:23 | Lasse Viilo | 59:17 | ||
148 | Snättringe SK (145) | +1:09:39 | Mikael Nilsson | 1:05:02 | ||
149 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +1:09:51 | Ari Hiiri | 55:08 | ||
150 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +1:10:00 | Magnus Johansson | 58:15 | ||
151 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +1:10:09 | Jussi Seppä | 58:37 | ||
152 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +1:10:15 | Väinö Kotro | 1:05:23 | ||
153 | Azuolas (193) | +1:10:27 | Mantas Volungevicius | 58:56 | ||
154 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +1:10:33 | Juho Pousi | 1:00:31 | ||
155 | Pojkskoj (97) | +1:10:44 | Axel Olsson | 59:55 | ||
156 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +1:11:02 | Peter Gisholt | 53:51 | ||
157 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +1:11:03 | Arto Ranki | 1:02:15 | ||
158 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +1:11:09 | Thomas Persson | 1:06:15 | ||
159 | Nord West 2 (633) | +1:11:15 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 1:02:33 | ||
160 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +1:11:23 | Janne Keisanen | 55:57 | ||
161 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +1:11:43 | Björn Henning Grandal | 1:16:07 | ||
162 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +1:11:44 | Antti Hautalahti | 56:39 | ||
163 | Täby OK (171) | +1:11:59 | Anton Hänström | 1:10:08 | ||
164 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +1:12:12 | Tim Weber | 59:58 | ||
165 | Värska Vesi (155) | +1:12:22 | Randy Korb | 1:00:46 | ||
166 | Medeina (275) | +1:12:55 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 1:05:06 | ||
167 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:13:00 | Samuli Saukkonen | 57:48 | ||
168 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +1:13:14 | Staffan Tunis | 54:36 | ||
169 | Skogslöparna (189) | +1:13:18 | Jonas Byström | 59:42 | ||
170 | OK Ogre (94) | +1:13:21 | Janis Zamovskis | 1:09:36 | ||
171 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +1:13:39 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 52:23 | ||
172 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +1:15:12 | Ivarez Mattias | 1:02:37 | ||
173 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +1:15:26 | Robert Rostov | 1:12:59 | ||
174 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +1:15:53 | Pavel Barskii | 56:57 | ||
175 | Bussola OK (209) | +1:16:18 | Lukas Schubnell | 52:20 | ||
176 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428) | +1:16:29 | Petri Kuusinen | 56:39 | ||
177 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +1:16:38 | Matias Lautamäki | 55:21 | ||
178 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +1:16:41 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:01:55 | ||
179 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +1:16:49 | Jaakko Laine | 1:02:43 | ||
180 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +1:16:56 | Antti Pesola | 1:01:34 | ||
181 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +1:17:10 | Magnus Rajan | 1:07:42 | ||
182 | Rastikarhut (253) | +1:17:33 | Valtteri Lahti | 1:03:19 | ||
183 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +1:17:46 | Karl Palm | 1:05:22 | ||
184 | OK Meridians (214) | +1:18:15 | Rihards Knets | 53:03 | ||
185 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +1:18:19 | Heikki Torniainen | 1:06:39 | ||
186 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +1:18:25 | Valtteri Kankainen | 57:50 | ||
187 | OK Raseborg (153) | +1:18:31 | Cedrik Sandell | 1:03:17 | ||
188 | OK Roslagen (237) | +1:18:36 | Pål Jansson | 1:10:56 | ||
189 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +1:18:53 | Alex Minakov | 1:17:45 | ||
190 | OK77 2 (218) | +1:19:04 | Valter Mårtenson | 59:32 | ||
191 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +1:19:08 | Juha Kivelä | 1:04:02 | ||
192 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +1:19:13 | Jarkko Rantoja | 51:00 | ||
193 | Järfälla OK (148) | +1:19:18 | Benjamin Langerak | 1:01:20 | ||
194 | White Nights SPb (164) | +1:19:20 | Daniil Sulatskii | 1:04:39 | ||
195 | Varegg IL (73) | +1:19:23 | Haugland Kim Andre | 1:16:28 | ||
196 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +1:19:40 | Warren Key | 1:07:33 | ||
197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +1:19:42 | Ilari Ernamo | 1:01:38 | ||
198 | Koovee 4 (192) | +1:20:01 | Joel Schule | 1:00:23 | ||
199 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +1:20:22 | Jukka Viskari | 1:00:29 | ||
200 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +1:20:55 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:05:11 |
All | Next 200 > |