< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +3:38:34 | Moritz Vogt | 1:42:33 | ||
402 | Legenda (277) | +3:38:47 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 2:01:45 | ||
403 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +3:39:12 | Jukka Nikander | 1:51:53 | ||
404 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +3:39:15 | Timo Nurmiranta | 1:55:26 | ||
405 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +3:40:11 | Marko Korhonen | 2:00:03 | ||
406 | OK!Sport (422) | +3:40:30 | Pawel Pilkowski | 2:15:30 | ||
407 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +3:41:14 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:27:20 | ||
408 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +3:41:24 | Olli Savolainen | 1:55:29 | ||
409 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +3:41:42 | Tuomas Imponen | 2:02:06 | ||
410 | Birkenes IL (584) | +3:41:56 | Steinar Aas | 1:41:30 | ||
411 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +3:42:14 | Jussi Keränen | 1:57:35 | ||
412 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440) | +3:42:16 | Jari Sundqvist | 1:54:16 | ||
413 | Puujalad (325) | +3:42:43 | Marek Zahkna | 2:01:55 | ||
414 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +3:42:46 | Ilkka Ruokola | 1:45:26 | ||
415 | RC Eemeli (602) | +3:42:55 | Kaisu Soivio | 1:52:58 | ||
416 | OK Trian 5 (296) | +3:43:23 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:27:08 | ||
417 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +3:43:29 | Miika Tamminen | 1:53:23 | ||
418 | Puolangan Ryhti (679) | +3:43:47 | Janne Mäkäräinen | 2:03:46 | ||
419 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +3:43:56 | Jani Ojala | 1:58:07 | ||
420 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +3:44:03 | Saara Malinen | 1:45:12 | ||
421 | EUOC 2 (808) | +3:44:44 | Jack Gomersall | 1:47:58 | ||
422 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +3:44:52 | Esko Udd | 1:48:20 | ||
423 | SK Mortis (717) | +3:45:03 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:55:33 | ||
424 | Pajusten poppoo (1502) | +3:45:40 | Jukka Pajunen | 1:57:46 | ||
425 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +3:45:52 | Jouko Järvinen | 1:46:25 | ||
426 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +3:47:23 | Ville Nenonen | 1:53:53 | ||
427 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (844) | +3:47:23 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:31:15 | ||
428 | Team Kymppiremontit (1405) | +3:47:23 | Kyösti Peltokangas | 1:43:02 | ||
429 | OC Toffee (487) | +3:47:24 | Timo Leismala | 1:39:38 | ||
430 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (589) | +3:47:33 | Klaus Schwind | 1:50:44 | ||
431 | Koovee 6 (423) | +3:48:09 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:39:20 | ||
432 | Omega 3 (1200) | +3:48:24 | Nikolay Tikhonov | 1:36:20 | ||
433 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +3:48:43 | Esa Maajärvi | 1:51:23 | ||
434 | Tuuripellet (526) | +3:49:07 | Antti Ryytty | 1:59:14 | ||
435 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +3:49:07 | Ferenc Viniczai | 1:47:35 | ||
436 | Ylivieskan Kuula (620) | +3:49:48 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:46:04 | ||
437 | Pullin serkut (530) | +3:50:05 | Kati Pulli | 1:41:04 | ||
438 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +3:50:07 | Tuomas Multala | 2:03:09 | ||
439 | Metsähallitus (358) | +3:50:08 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:23:53 | ||
440 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +3:51:02 | Ville Remahl | 2:02:55 | ||
441 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597) | +3:51:48 | Arto Salonen | 1:55:01 | ||
442 | MADROG (457) | +3:51:49 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:25:06 | ||
443 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +3:52:17 | Oleksandr Lytvyn | 2:13:27 | ||
444 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +3:52:21 | Jani Peltotalo | 2:06:48 | ||
445 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +3:52:23 | Jarkko Piirto | 2:02:18 | ||
446 | Wing OK (545) | +3:52:28 | Rune Sträte | 1:44:46 | ||
447 | OK Raseborg 2 (270) | +3:52:42 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:48:17 | ||
448 | Kangasniemen Kalske (491) | +3:53:04 | Keijo Tarvonen | 1:52:47 | ||
449 | OK Jorren (585) | +3:53:07 | Petter Danielsson | 2:08:59 | ||
450 | Vesaisen Pojat (385) | +3:53:24 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:52:46 | ||
451 | PK Racing Team (683) | +3:53:32 | Markku Häyrinen | 1:43:51 | ||
452 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +3:53:41 | Marco Bezzi | 1:49:02 | ||
453 | Rastiketut (353) | +3:53:43 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:52:00 | ||
454 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +3:54:00 | Gabriel Larsson | 2:05:05 | ||
455 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +3:54:04 | Oskar Breilin | 1:52:38 | ||
456 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +3:54:33 | Tuomas Kaijala | 1:45:07 | ||
457 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +3:55:30 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:30:20 | ||
458 | OC Puisto (582) | +3:56:23 | Henrik Skyttä | 1:52:49 | ||
459 | Rakvere OK (617) | +3:56:32 | Priks Eerik | 1:47:28 | ||
460 | OK Österåker (319) | +3:56:37 | Tobias Andersson | 1:47:51 | ||
461 | OK Prguphja (722) | +3:56:42 | Rain Lillsoo | 1:43:42 | ||
462 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +3:56:47 | Eetu Lakanen | 1:58:33 | ||
463 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +3:56:47 | Antti Ärrälä | 2:06:53 | ||
464 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +3:57:09 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:40:01 | ||
465 | Centrum OK Stockholm (257) | +3:57:23 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:38:06 | ||
466 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +3:57:27 | Antti Tolvanen | 2:07:27 | ||
467 | Kaakon Rasti (511) | +3:57:35 | Mika Tasa | 1:48:28 | ||
468 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1156) | +3:57:38 | Mika Silander | 1:48:59 | ||
469 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +3:58:18 | Paavo Väätäinen | 2:03:06 | ||
470 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +3:58:26 | Juho Reiniharju | 2:14:32 | ||
471 | Aivan Sama (488) | +3:58:40 | Herkko Plit | 2:02:32 | ||
472 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +3:58:54 | Sauli Konttila | 1:52:02 | ||
473 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +3:59:05 | Mikael Väliheikki | 2:04:10 | ||
474 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +3:59:18 | Conny Ekstrand | 2:08:43 | ||
475 | Beach Boys (540) | +3:59:19 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:55:48 | ||
476 | OK Skarpdal (537) | +3:59:34 | Amy Nymalm | 1:35:38 | ||
477 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +3:59:41 | Jukka Sakki | 1:51:39 | ||
478 | SAL (1332) | +3:59:49 | Eero Rantala | 2:07:31 | ||
479 | Murut (494) | +3:59:53 | Haarlaa Ilona | 2:06:17 | ||
480 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +3:59:58 | Joni Hurppu | 2:07:45 | ||
481 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +4:00:00 | Seppo Rantapuska | 1:56:00 | ||
482 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +4:00:07 | Juha Virtanen | 1:56:15 | ||
483 | OK77 4 (552) | +4:00:18 | Harry Sainio | 1:52:23 | ||
484 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +4:00:48 | Tuomas Mikkola | 2:10:31 | ||
485 | Riihon ukk (502) | +4:01:11 | Janne Virkki | 1:32:56 | ||
486 | OK Kurmis (504) | +4:01:13 | Reinis Garais Putninsh | 1:34:59 | ||
487 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +4:01:34 | Håvard Kjesbu | 2:05:15 | ||
488 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241) | +4:01:39 | Joona Lindroth | 1:50:26 | ||
489 | Byåsen IL 2 (1269) | +4:01:53 | Robert Otterlei | 1:49:46 | ||
490 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (595) | +4:02:23 | Olli Honkalehto | 1:55:10 | ||
491 | Haukijahtaajat (514) | +4:02:36 | Timo Salin | 1:49:09 | ||
492 | IF Åland (606) | +4:02:46 | Lars Janlöv | 1:50:28 | ||
493 | Surikati/SPAMMA (1558) | +4:03:15 | Zukulis Sandis | 1:48:24 | ||
494 | Enegia (542) | +4:03:40 | Krista Salonen | 2:06:33 | ||
495 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +4:03:41 | Öivind Myhre | 1:57:16 | ||
496 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (342) | +4:04:01 | Topias Peltonen | 1:37:45 | ||
497 | Nord West 3 (581) | +4:05:07 | Aleksei IVANOV | 2:01:21 | ||
498 | Muurlan Vihuri (505) | +4:05:08 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:39:13 | ||
499 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +4:05:09 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 2:11:54 | ||
500 | Joen Suunta (658) | +4:05:11 | Marko Pajarinen | 2:23:27 | ||
501 | Hakuliset (703) | +4:05:34 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:31:20 | ||
502 | IF Brahe 3 (1028) | +4:05:56 | Axel Johansson | 1:39:05 | ||
503 | J-Town O Bros (554) | +4:05:58 | Marika Hara | 1:26:03 | ||
504 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +4:06:12 | Matias Rokka | 2:12:03 | ||
505 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +4:06:18 | Erik Edn | 2:00:40 | ||
506 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +4:06:53 | Marko Haapaniemi | 2:02:50 | ||
507 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +4:07:03 | Aki Norrbacka | 2:04:10 | ||
508 | MS Parma 7 (769) | +4:07:08 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:38:09 | ||
509 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666) | +4:07:29 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:53:42 | ||
510 | Tacton Systems AB (1426) | +4:07:56 | Ingemar Lindström | 2:27:45 | ||
511 | FullFit Team (1385) | +4:07:57 | Ahti Toivanen | 1:31:03 | ||
512 | Vuorenveikot (1023) | +4:09:39 | Maiju Nurmela | 1:33:06 | ||
513 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671) | +4:09:52 | Ilkka Kivelä | 1:50:57 | ||
514 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +4:09:57 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 2:01:48 | ||
515 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +4:10:03 | Tarmo Ketola | 1:49:38 | ||
516 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +4:10:06 | Jari Ansamaa | 1:51:31 | ||
517 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (424) | +4:10:25 | Aki Venäläinen | 2:03:24 | ||
518 | Peab Seicon (492) | +4:10:35 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:47:40 | ||
519 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1170) | +4:10:37 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:49:35 | ||
520 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +4:10:49 | Timo Korhonen | 1:58:44 | ||
521 | OK Trian 9 (1016) | +4:11:09 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 2:13:57 | ||
522 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +4:12:12 | Pekka Alanen | 1:56:49 | ||
523 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +4:12:35 | Markku Hämäläinen | 2:08:39 | ||
524 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037) | +4:12:53 | Tommi Itkonen | 1:52:24 | ||
525 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +4:13:01 | Jenna Jokinen | 1:37:06 | ||
526 | SK Vuoksi 3 (444) | +4:13:52 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:57:35 | ||
527 | IK Auseklis 4 (704) | +4:14:27 | Madis Ciglis | 1:49:49 | ||
528 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (571) | +4:14:27 | Ossi Mustonen | 1:31:53 | ||
529 | PaVi (501) | +4:14:32 | Antti Santaharju | 1:58:03 | ||
530 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +4:14:51 | Jarmo Peltola | 2:29:53 | ||
531 | Himangan Urheilijat (616) | +4:15:12 | Kimmo Mäkelä | 1:56:07 | ||
532 | Karsu.fi 2 (806) | +4:15:19 | Erno Pajunen | 1:47:41 | ||
533 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +4:15:33 | Kari Koivumäki | 1:54:03 | ||
534 | Laihian Luja 2 (549) | +4:16:01 | Petri Koivula | 1:52:29 | ||
535 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +4:17:05 | Ari Niskanen | 1:42:29 | ||
536 | Hiiltosiskot (562) | +4:17:07 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:38:34 | ||
537 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +4:17:18 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:36:15 | ||
538 | IF Minken (699) | +4:17:26 | Isabel Auren | 2:22:58 | ||
539 | PTZ-O (1581) | +4:19:03 | Vasiliy Andreev | 2:05:36 | ||
540 | TosiMiehet (576) | +4:19:52 | Päivi Lassila | 2:02:09 | ||
541 | Victorious Secret (1452) | +4:20:14 | Ellen Myrskog | 1:40:57 | ||
542 | Etulan veljekset (590) | +4:20:19 | Niko Etula | 1:51:31 | ||
543 | SK Uusi 2 (179) | +4:20:51 | Tommi Hirvonen | 1:58:55 | ||
544 | Juntit OK (349) | +4:20:52 | Jussi Sissonen | 1:59:58 | ||
545 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793) | +4:20:58 | Marko Martikainen | 1:57:41 | ||
546 | Firstbeat (947) | +4:21:23 | Mikke Salminen | 2:13:47 | ||
547 | Roosan kuntokoulu (1466) | +4:21:53 | Sampo Laine | 1:57:50 | ||
548 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +4:23:03 | Jorma Mörsky | 2:00:26 | ||
549 | Luolamiehet (675) | +4:23:22 | Anton Rosqvist | 2:00:07 | ||
550 | Briksnis (656) | +4:23:26 | Andis Janovs | 1:44:55 | ||
551 | Närpes OK (321) | +4:23:35 | Peter Wiik | 2:13:10 | ||
552 | UNO SK-harraste (611) | +4:23:39 | Lindbom Jan | 1:52:47 | ||
553 | Luonnonvarakeskus (660) | +4:23:56 | Teppo Hujala | 1:59:14 | ||
554 | OZONS OK 2 (304) | +4:24:08 | Normunds Leina | 1:43:36 | ||
555 | Rässi-Rasti (785) | +4:24:18 | Jouni Aho | 1:58:01 | ||
556 | Modum OL (208) | +4:24:22 | Helge Kopland | 2:12:48 | ||
557 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +4:24:22 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:53:37 | ||
558 | Settiäijät (480) | +4:24:34 | Petteri Vigren | 1:43:26 | ||
559 | Rastitykki (568) | +4:24:37 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:57:15 | ||
560 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (809) | +4:24:41 | Riikka Karppinen | 1:58:57 | ||
561 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +4:25:16 | Lassi Valtanen | 2:02:41 | ||
562 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (630) | +4:25:17 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 1:55:05 | ||
563 | Päijät-Rasti (489) | +4:25:33 | Esko Jussila | 1:44:12 | ||
564 | OUSA (1509) | +4:25:37 | Erin Schirm | 1:46:48 | ||
565 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +4:25:57 | Panu Kallio | 2:11:00 | ||
566 | Auran Vannas (882) | +4:26:03 | Nikolai Niemi | 1:57:16 | ||
567 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +4:26:12 | Pauli Halonen | 2:23:42 | ||
568 | YIT Rakennus (618) | +4:26:14 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:46:32 | ||
569 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +4:26:16 | Aino Vettenranta | 2:23:16 | ||
570 | Litran Mitta (1485) | +4:26:22 | Juha Enroth | 1:57:56 | ||
571 | HelppoRasti (389) | +4:26:23 | Sampsa Kavander | 2:31:40 | ||
572 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +4:26:58 | Jussi Mäkelä | 2:21:38 | ||
573 | Team Rane Sport (1413) | +4:27:28 | Päivi Roivainen | 2:11:32 | ||
574 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640) | +4:27:29 | Markus Vehkoja | 1:46:54 | ||
575 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +4:27:53 | Pekka Kaartinen | 1:47:22 | ||
576 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +4:27:55 | Esa Huhtanen | 2:18:52 | ||
577 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +4:28:13 | Niko Kuikka | 2:00:39 | ||
578 | Paimion Rasti 4 (329) | +4:28:17 | Tuomo Haapala | 2:22:52 | ||
579 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (553) | +4:28:23 | Jyrki Karppinen | 1:59:37 | ||
580 | Haukiputaan Heitto (614) | +4:28:35 | Mikko Mursu | 2:01:41 | ||
581 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1076) | +4:28:40 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 1:43:21 | ||
582 | Alahärmän Kisa (386) | +4:28:45 | Timo Tuominen | 1:56:21 | ||
583 | OK TON (466) | +4:28:47 | Andres Lauba | 1:50:52 | ||
584 | Mustalammen Pallo (583) | +4:30:18 | Jorma Pekkanen | 2:02:37 | ||
585 | Lappeen Riento 3 (476) | +4:30:18 | Anniina Tuosa | 2:11:14 | ||
586 | Valmet Technologies (741) | +4:30:22 | Simo Horsma-aho | 2:25:37 | ||
587 | Musta Neliö (623) | +4:30:58 | Olli-Pekka Mattila | 2:09:03 | ||
588 | Navi 3 (1283) | +4:32:11 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:54:07 | ||
589 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (970) | +4:32:21 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:45:18 | ||
590 | Rasti 88 2 (706) | +4:32:33 | Paavo Rasilainen | 2:01:10 | ||
591 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510) | +4:32:33 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:55:37 | ||
592 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (541) | +4:32:38 | Joonas Korjala | 1:47:27 | ||
593 | Mesikämmenet (714) | +4:33:24 | Harri Pättikangas | 2:04:41 | ||
594 | 101. Kadettikurssi (1430) | +4:33:32 | Jussi Mouhu | 1:48:23 | ||
595 | Nastolan Terä (475) | +4:33:42 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:56:59 | ||
596 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +4:33:44 | Sandis Zuzans | 1:53:20 | ||
597 | X-suunnistajat (347) | +4:34:00 | Mika Rahkola | 1:42:23 | ||
598 | Herraseura (708) | +4:34:01 | Matti Närhi | 1:42:42 | ||
599 | VR Suunnistajat (935) | +4:34:07 | Lauri Uusitalo | 2:18:42 | ||
600 | Lauttakylän Luja (522) | +4:34:09 | Petri Teerikoski | 1:49:00 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |