< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Tupifast (910) | +5:22:19 | Lauri Toivonen | 44:26 | ||
1002 | Veikkaus (800) | +5:22:23 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 32:14 | ||
1003 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1532) | +5:22:24 | Toni Perätalo | 43:33 | ||
1004 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1084) | +5:22:40 | Kari Pienimäki | 40:56 | ||
1005 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (887) | +5:23:03 | Teemu Paalanen | 1:00:48 | ||
1006 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1041) | +5:23:20 | Otso Salonen | 45:35 | ||
1007 | Hönöt SK (1051) | +5:23:40 | Petri Nyberg | 54:23 | ||
1008 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1042) | +5:24:47 | Janne Vierto | 39:57 | ||
1009 | Prihat/EKKS (1282) | +5:24:51 | Jussi Talka | 47:02 | ||
1010 | Beach Boys 2 (1215) | +5:24:56 | Nuutti Nikula | 46:52 | ||
1011 | Laihian Luja 5 (1004) | +5:25:04 | Susanna Karppi | 40:42 | ||
1012 | Ringerike OL 2 (1174) | +5:25:17 | Per Erik Opseth | 36:47 | ||
1013 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1014) | +5:25:26 | Mikko Lindroth | 46:39 | ||
1014 | HRUP 2 (1510) | +5:25:27 | Juha Ervola | 51:35 | ||
1015 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1247) | +5:25:36 | Jussi Alanen | 1:04:37 | ||
1016 | Haikkiheikit (1362) | +5:25:51 | Noora Toivonen | 42:09 | ||
1017 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1030) | +5:26:23 | Tuomo Lusa | 43:41 | ||
1018 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463) | +5:26:26 | Juha Järvenpää | 1:16:47 | ||
1019 | Navi 8 (931) | +5:26:39 | Laura Virjula | 46:58 | ||
1020 | Rastisudit (1162) | +5:26:41 | Jouni Kivitie | 40:48 | ||
1021 | NOT-OK PKS SK (885) | +5:26:51 | Topi Levomaa | 43:43 | ||
1022 | Pihkaniskat 4 (929) | +5:27:26 | Carl Selenius | 43:24 | ||
1023 | Epilän Esa 2 (1223) | +5:27:29 | Martti Kuusela | 54:57 | ||
1024 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (851) | +5:27:29 | Jouni Heikkilä | 42:58 | ||
1025 | Turengin RC (551) | +5:28:05 | Niko Ranta | 47:04 | ||
1026 | Leppävaaran Sisu (854) | +5:28:05 | Hannu Numminen | 37:41 | ||
1027 | AS Wassuttajat (996) | +5:28:10 | Teemu Helkala | 41:40 | ||
1028 | Husulan Kunto (880) | +5:28:29 | Jarmo Lehto | 37:02 | ||
1029 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1163) | +5:28:34 | Hannu Malinen | 1:01:30 | ||
1030 | Salon Vilpas (1455) | +5:28:40 | Timo Tammi | 1:01:51 | ||
1031 | Team Keisanen (842) | +5:28:46 | Sanna Vähänen | 53:58 | ||
1032 | Rastiaasit (933) | +5:28:57 | Antti Järvinen | 1:20:21 | ||
1033 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1093) | +5:29:13 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 36:53 | ||
1034 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114) | +5:29:20 | Pasi Hirvonen | 42:14 | ||
1035 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1164) | +5:29:24 | Jorma Ryynänen | 55:37 | ||
1036 | Superkompensaatio (1348) | +5:29:39 | Jan Paldan | 52:34 | ||
1037 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484) | +5:29:40 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 30:49 | ||
1038 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +5:29:42 | Kalle Ranto | 37:32 | ||
1039 | Korona (1124) | +5:29:49 | Antti Pasanen | 52:40 | ||
1040 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +5:29:53 | Haikala Joonas | 46:43 | ||
1041 | Juuan Jänne 2 (801) | +5:30:19 | Erkki Laine | 44:43 | ||
1042 | Rastivarsat 5 (591) | +5:30:36 | Antti Vesamäki | 46:51 | ||
1043 | ESOn seniorit (1345) | +5:30:45 | Janne Tynell | 51:55 | ||
1044 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (796) | +5:31:13 | Marjut Turunen | 34:32 | ||
1045 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (805) | +5:31:36 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 1:22:19 | ||
1046 | Aseman Konttaajat (1090) | +5:31:46 | Paavo Jokinen | 41:15 | ||
1047 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1137) | +5:31:49 | Jani Lehtinen | 42:56 | ||
1048 | Rastiketut 2 (833) | +5:32:13 | Hannu Matikainen | 37:56 | ||
1049 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328) | +5:32:15 | Otto Piilonen | 44:00 | ||
1050 | CADS Team (1226) | +5:32:16 | Tommi Piispa | 1:00:18 | ||
1051 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220) | +5:32:45 | Anita Liepina | 55:43 | ||
1052 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1543) | +5:32:52 | Mari Ahola | 42:52 | ||
1053 | Ark United (746) | +5:33:28 | Tino Siskonen | 55:40 | ||
1054 | Lounapartio (1161) | +5:33:33 | Sara Jääskeläinen | 1:02:52 | ||
1055 | Tytöt (1556) | +5:33:36 | Toni Tanner | 38:03 | ||
1056 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (904) | +5:34:38 | Rudi Merz | 42:36 | ||
1057 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (878) | +5:34:38 | Juha Vanhala | 1:12:42 | ||
1058 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101) | +5:34:44 | Esko Pietari | 55:41 | ||
1059 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (543) | +5:34:52 | Juha Kettunen | 56:43 | ||
1060 | Iisalmen Visa (734) | +5:34:54 | Kerttu Aronen | 36:29 | ||
1061 | Qvantel (1445) | +5:35:21 | Kari Äikäs | 57:31 | ||
1062 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1152) | +5:35:25 | Pauli Suurpää | 44:20 | ||
1063 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (901) | +5:35:41 | Seppo Aarnio | 44:47 | ||
1064 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1150) | +5:36:00 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 57:00 | ||
1065 | Toiska (810) | +5:36:42 | Sami Mustajoki | 41:04 | ||
1066 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1574) | +5:36:49 | Sami Tapio | 46:32 | ||
1067 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1323) | +5:36:53 | Mikko Niemelä | 32:59 | ||
1068 | Ericsson SK (939) | +5:36:59 | Ari Stigell | 44:09 | ||
1069 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202) | +5:37:12 | Daniel Saranen | 1:55:47 | ||
1070 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872) | +5:37:18 | Petri Leskinen | 42:19 | ||
1071 | Naantalin Seudun UA (925) | +5:37:24 | Antti Äijö | 43:09 | ||
1072 | Salon Viesti (1029) | +5:37:36 | Aleksi Laiho | 55:11 | ||
1073 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (737) | +5:37:43 | Tuomas Eskola | 1:01:05 | ||
1074 | Köntit (823) | +5:38:41 | Ville Nurmi | 53:50 | ||
1075 | Pöydän ympärys (1519) | +5:39:22 | Antti Korhonen | 1:12:31 | ||
1076 | Ryttylän Visa (1070) | +5:40:03 | Juha Suikkanen | 57:35 | ||
1077 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019) | +5:40:17 | Klaus Järvinen | 57:03 | ||
1078 | Kotipojat (950) | +5:40:18 | Tommi Kemppainen | 35:06 | ||
1079 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189) | +5:40:22 | Antti Huhtala | 58:19 | ||
1080 | Pihkaniskat 3 (646) | +5:40:25 | Janne Siipola | 33:27 | ||
1081 | PYVMM (742) | +5:40:25 | Pekka Nurmi | 36:43 | ||
1082 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1217) | +5:40:40 | Otso Lappalainen | 41:59 | ||
1083 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1126) | +5:41:20 | Juuso Lehtinen | 39:36 | ||
1084 | IK Auseklis 2 (1165) | +5:42:45 | Guntars Polis | 33:41 | ||
1085 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807) | +5:43:04 | Caj-Cristian Liukonen | 53:43 | ||
1086 | P-KR (459) | +5:43:31 | Ari Laatikainen | 42:27 | ||
1087 | ÅF (1021) | +5:43:42 | Arto Heikkinen | 1:01:24 | ||
1088 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1237) | +5:44:08 | Mikko Ilomäki | 57:45 | ||
1089 | 2Einsteins (930) | +5:44:26 | Hanna Tuomisto | 40:22 | ||
1090 | Möbiuksen matka (1327) | +5:44:28 | Inkeri Välkki | 46:54 | ||
1091 | Tekes InnOK (1109) | +5:44:34 | Risto Setälä | 1:10:24 | ||
1092 | Kilon Kipinät (1240) | +5:44:59 | Johan Björnvik | 32:10 | ||
1093 | Rejlers (1265) | +5:45:47 | Mirja Sagulin | 46:37 | ||
1094 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826) | +5:46:00 | Elizabeth Treherne | 51:05 | ||
1095 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762) | +5:46:04 | Pasi Pyykönen | 42:46 | ||
1096 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1565) | +5:46:08 | Juuso Aro | 1:09:42 | ||
1097 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1568) | +5:46:58 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:28:15 | ||
1098 | Lost Bastards (1096) | +5:47:01 | Tomi Lankinen | 36:33 | ||
1099 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1309) | +5:47:21 | Mika Karjalainen | 47:48 | ||
1100 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292) | +5:47:37 | Risto Ryszek Viertola | 1:09:22 | ||
1101 | PVJJK (1600) | +5:47:50 | Mikko Soikkeli | 1:25:12 | ||
1102 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1062) | +5:48:34 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 43:33 | ||
1103 | Pohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475) | +5:48:37 | Jouko Timonen | 43:57 | ||
1104 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1214) | +5:48:55 | Harri Viita-Aho | 44:08 | ||
1105 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (849) | +5:49:13 | Aaro Lassila | 51:46 | ||
1106 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1184) | +5:49:39 | Tapio Hyttinen | 35:27 | ||
1107 | IK Falken 3 (1585) | +5:49:46 | Viktor Kock | 45:12 | ||
1108 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1112) | +5:50:27 | Jari Harju | 1:09:27 | ||
1109 | Navi 9 (1024) | +5:50:28 | Jere Nyström | 41:48 | ||
1110 | London Lords (1201) | +5:50:43 | Olli Heikkinen | 46:46 | ||
1111 | Vänkypannu (802) | +5:51:25 | Arto Huuskonen | 1:01:44 | ||
1112 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387) | +5:51:36 | Kaisa Turunen | 1:04:26 | ||
1113 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1010) | +5:52:02 | Antti Kinnunen | 40:03 | ||
1114 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1262) | +5:52:18 | Patrik Pousi | 1:09:30 | ||
1115 | Team SOSE (1078) | +5:52:26 | Saara Reinimäki | 1:09:09 | ||
1116 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1340) | +5:52:31 | Katja Lahtinen | 34:16 | ||
1117 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1049) | +5:52:38 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 1:01:59 | ||
1118 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (781) | +5:52:39 | Teemu Mäkinen | 45:26 | ||
1119 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108) | +5:53:36 | Juhana Kaikkonen | 50:18 | ||
1120 | Droit (1366) | +5:53:40 | Matti Särkelä | 41:51 | ||
1121 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (899) | +5:53:51 | Minttu Paunu | 49:42 | ||
1122 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (891) | +5:55:05 | Petteri Sorvari | 34:11 | ||
1123 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221) | +5:56:11 | Seppo Tanninen | 1:02:05 | ||
1124 | Lets get LOST (957) | +5:56:22 | Kristian Hatakka | 41:07 | ||
1125 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1097) | +5:56:35 | Veikko Mäkipää | 42:57 | ||
1126 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistajat (701) | +5:56:46 | Kari Vähämaa | 44:54 | ||
1127 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +5:56:47 | Lauri Kivinen | 44:41 | ||
1128 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1061) | +5:56:52 | Juho Vuori | 51:24 | ||
1129 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1192) | +5:57:50 | Petri Lauttia | 41:20 | ||
1130 | IF Brahe 4 (937) | +5:57:54 | Jouni Aaltonen | 45:52 | ||
1131 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1057) | +5:58:05 | Seppo Pigg | 41:04 | ||
1132 | Rastin Pojat (1406) | +5:58:14 | Kari Hassinen | 1:13:33 | ||
1133 | Laakkonen.fi (1553) | +5:58:38 | Kalle Mätäsjärvi | 1:26:58 | ||
1134 | ME Pummit (1287) | +5:59:02 | Jouko Paaso | 50:05 | ||
1135 | Koneen Kerho (779) | +5:59:24 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 40:50 | ||
1136 | HI-TEAM (1524) | +5:59:38 | Jyri Ketolainen | 1:25:24 | ||
1137 | Liperin Lenkki (971) | +6:01:07 | Oskari Raute | 43:47 | ||
1138 | Pihkaniskat 6 (945) | +6:01:09 | Esa Kotilainen | 47:12 | ||
1139 | Petäjä 246 (1336) | +6:01:56 | Joel Kontiainen | 43:00 | ||
1140 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1129) | +6:02:14 | Severi Anttila | 1:21:02 | ||
1141 | OK Terjärv 2 (1031) | +6:02:26 | Hanna Grannabba | 44:07 | ||
1142 | Oscar Software (1043) | +6:02:48 | Mika Kiviluoto | 1:20:44 | ||
1143 | Team Lakka (1482) | +6:03:47 | Tuomas Riikonen | 42:10 | ||
1144 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (395) | +6:03:50 | Tommi Rantala | 37:15 | ||
1145 | Rasti-Hukat (1171) | +6:03:54 | Jari Yletyinen | 1:26:59 | ||
1146 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952) | +6:05:38 | Jussi Pajala | 1:00:44 | ||
1147 | Närpes OK 2 (645) | +6:05:45 | Bror-Gustav Bärdn | 41:43 | ||
1148 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1146) | +6:06:26 | Heidi Lahti | 47:06 | ||
1149 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1569) | +6:07:05 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 42:29 | ||
1150 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154) | +6:07:13 | Jan Wistbacka | 51:45 | ||
1151 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266) | +6:07:18 | Lahja Martikainen | 43:46 | ||
1152 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180) | +6:07:38 | Vesa Keränen | 1:12:58 | ||
1153 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1087) | +6:07:44 | Mikko Väkiparta | 1:28:38 | ||
1154 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149) | +6:07:57 | Aimo Vainio | 56:54 | ||
1155 | OC Utmanare (908) | +6:08:18 | Antti Pinomaa | 39:23 | ||
1156 | Team Lost 2 (1337) | +6:08:22 | Anu Joutsi | 43:28 | ||
1157 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166) | +6:09:00 | Pinja Hietanen | 38:11 | ||
1158 | HeSeKeKo (1457) | +6:09:01 | Retu Niemi | 41:44 | ||
1159 | Maksimaiset (1379) | +6:09:08 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 44:51 | ||
1160 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1557) | +6:10:00 | Auvo Nevalainen | 40:55 | ||
1161 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1229) | +6:10:03 | Juhani Arkkola | 44:07 | ||
1162 | PVTUTKL (1106) | +6:10:07 | Markus Kovalainen | 34:28 | ||
1163 | PohjaKosketus (1271) | +6:10:27 | Ville Porkka | 46:47 | ||
1164 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (961) | +6:10:52 | Mika Kuusisto | 44:22 | ||
1165 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (866) | +6:10:58 | Leena Lehtoranta | 47:50 | ||
1166 | OK Ostrobotnia (1437) | +6:11:05 | Lasse Myllylahti | 1:20:52 | ||
1167 | Pörssi ry 2 (1559) | +6:11:09 | Katariina Mustonen | 44:19 | ||
1168 | Nokian Torpedo (980) | +6:12:26 | Hannu Harju | 1:30:10 | ||
1169 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (932) | +6:12:28 | Jussi Heinonen | 1:44:38 | ||
1170 | Joen Suunta 2 (1168) | +6:13:47 | Juho Hiltunen | 54:51 | ||
1171 | ESE Tiimi (1185) | +6:14:38 | Piia Aarniosalo | 51:52 | ||
1172 | Sports by LUT (1210) | +6:14:50 | Kimmo Tielinen | 48:01 | ||
1173 | SeNaatti (1443) | +6:14:52 | Teuvo Palasrinne | 44:55 | ||
1174 | EnonPojat (1570) | +6:14:55 | jonne ihalainen | 52:38 | ||
1175 | Akustin perikunta (1143) | +6:15:05 | Matti Kimonen | 1:50:09 | ||
1176 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1249) | +6:15:47 | Jari Kivimäki | 42:48 | ||
1177 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1414) | +6:16:37 | Kai Törmikoski | 41:34 | ||
1178 | Lapua-ketjut (1233) | +6:17:26 | Ingvar Borg | 57:32 | ||
1179 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1495) | +6:17:34 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 1:01:21 | ||
1180 | Stronger Together (895) | +6:18:14 | Antti Lahtinen | 54:24 | ||
1181 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956) | +6:18:29 | Mikko Siiskonen | 57:32 | ||
1182 | Järeä (1492) | +6:18:36 | Eero Kling | 43:35 | ||
1183 | Fyysikkokilta (1575) | +6:18:42 | Ari Viitala | 44:36 | ||
1184 | Downtown 65 3 (1025) | +6:19:03 | Timo Lukumaa | 43:11 | ||
1185 | LostBoys (1286) | +6:19:48 | Urpo Jaakkola | 43:28 | ||
1186 | Paha Rasti 2 (1048) | +6:19:56 | Joonas Järvelä | 31:25 | ||
1187 | Espoo Expos (1213) | +6:20:43 | Ville-Herman Saarman | 43:30 | ||
1188 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1335) | +6:20:56 | Kalle Virtanen | 57:03 | ||
1189 | Puskasilimät OK (1518) | +6:21:16 | Anssi Pesonen | 49:00 | ||
1190 | Jukolauta (1564) | +6:21:59 | Janne Leinonen | 57:28 | ||
1191 | SK Sekameteli (1326) | +6:22:04 | Mika Junnila | 41:29 | ||
1192 | Syvä pummi (1167) | +6:22:07 | Kohvakka| | 47:02 | ||
1193 | IC-Electrofit (1311) | +6:22:23 | Petri Raveala | 54:26 | ||
1194 | LNGWolfpack (1500) | +6:23:37 | Marko Kuusisaari | 43:25 | ||
1195 | Maarian Mahti 2 (561) | +6:23:45 | Ari Naukkarinen | 1:25:23 | ||
1196 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151) | +6:23:56 | Reijo Väistö | 48:08 | ||
1197 | Puutteenperän Konkelot 1 (1410) | +6:24:31 | Anssi Parikka | 47:18 | ||
1198 | Valmet Tampere (1079) | +6:24:38 | Erkki Jaatinen | 43:41 | ||
1199 | Team Tiuraniemi (1505) | +6:24:57 | Sanna Hamari | 48:53 | ||
1200 | Antin Enkelit (1053) | +6:27:11 | Topias Helmi | 31:23 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |