All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 6:00:20 | Fredrik Bakkman | 47:12 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +2:21 | Timo Sild | 45:15 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +8:41 | Florian Howald | 47:00 | ||
4 | Frol IL (7) | +10:28 | Yngve Skogstad | 49:00 | ||
5 | Halden SK (4) | +10:46 | Jan Sedivy | 47:13 | ||
6 | Ärla IF (26) | +10:57 | Rudolfs Zernis | 47:30 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +12:03 | Aki Saari | 49:04 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +13:51 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 50:17 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (20) | +13:57 | Anders Vister | 52:01 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +17:24 | Matti Kivelä | 53:27 | ||
11 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +18:43 | Eero Inkeri | 53:16 | ||
12 | MS Parma (10) | +18:52 | Henrik Väisänen | 54:28 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +19:01 | Frederic Tranchand | 49:03 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +19:35 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 51:45 | ||
15 | OK Linne (8) | +21:32 | Oskar Sjöberg | 49:05 | ||
16 | OK Denseln (24) | +22:06 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 51:15 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +22:42 | Jussi Suna | 49:47 | ||
18 | IL Tyrving (49) | +23:11 | Björn Ekeberg | 51:37 | ||
19 | OK Ravinen (15) | +23:22 | Ruslan Glebov | 46:14 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +23:53 | Eric Börjeskog | 1:02:02 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +24:21 | Vili Niemi | 50:49 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +26:18 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 50:34 | ||
23 | OK Trian (11) | +26:43 | Tobias Henriksson | 51:09 | ||
24 | Koovee 2 (16) | +27:41 | Juho Westerlund | 53:09 | ||
25 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +27:56 | Janis F. Kums | 57:07 | ||
26 | NTNUI (28) | +30:14 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 52:58 | ||
27 | Ol Norska (30) | +30:32 | Simon Dubach | 55:37 | ||
28 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +30:51 | Alasdair McLeod | 54:47 | ||
29 | Hiisirasti (56) | +31:20 | Roman Efimov | 57:15 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +31:47 | Mårten B Boström | 51:06 | ||
31 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +31:53 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 51:06 | ||
32 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +32:40 | Daniel Wernersson | 53:38 | ||
33 | OK Orion (48) | +33:37 | Anton Johansson | 50:03 | ||
34 | IGTISA (44) | +34:44 | Donatas Stulgys | 56:59 | ||
35 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +34:50 | Teemu Karjalainen | 58:34 | ||
36 | Järla Orientering (14) | +36:00 | Mattias Millinger | 51:31 | ||
37 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +36:21 | Johan Bäckman | 50:28 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +36:42 | Mate Baumholczer | 52:12 | ||
39 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +36:48 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 53:52 | ||
40 | OLV Baselland (69) | +36:50 | Sebastian Haegler | 53:01 | ||
41 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +36:53 | Tonis Laugesaar | 50:36 | ||
42 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +36:54 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 50:41 | ||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +37:11 | Tobia Pezzati | 1:01:28 | ||
44 | Lynx (27) | +37:56 | Aleksi Leskinen | 51:25 | ||
45 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +38:49 | Simon Hodler | 53:10 | ||
46 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +39:16 | Alessio Tenani | 54:32 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +40:41 | Markus Hederskog | 54:57 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK (45) | +40:59 | Topias Tiainen | 54:20 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (41) | +43:08 | Oskar Andrén | 1:00:40 | ||
50 | Fossum IF (36) | +43:24 | Einar Melsom | 57:48 | ||
51 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +46:58 | Ville Keskisaari | 56:12 | ||
52 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +47:22 | Rikard Claesson | 57:13 | ||
53 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +47:31 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:00:45 | ||
54 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +47:33 | Jere Kommio | 54:45 | ||
55 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +47:35 | Filip Wadsten | 54:56 | ||
56 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +48:37 | Jan Brunner | 1:07:57 | ||
57 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +49:30 | Didrik Hall | 1:00:48 | ||
58 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +50:04 | Marius Pytten | 1:02:46 | ||
59 | Nord West (198) | +51:20 | Aleksei Lahmanov | 1:01:50 | ||
60 | Rehns BK (42) | +55:52 | Ivan Nikitin | 56:53 | ||
61 | Navi (92) | +57:13 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 1:02:08 | ||
62 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +57:17 | Ruairi Short | 1:06:58 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK (55) | +58:05 | Albin Andersson | 1:01:13 | ||
64 | Långhundra IF (70) | +58:15 | Samuel Hedlund | 1:01:26 | ||
65 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +58:17 | Konsta Vanhanen | 57:34 | ||
66 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +58:22 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:00:36 | ||
67 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +58:38 | Johan Wikström | 1:04:49 | ||
68 | Northern Wind (288) | +58:39 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 1:01:49 | ||
69 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +59:05 | John Persson | 53:50 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +1:00:22 | Anton Salmenkylä | 1:03:28 | ||
71 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +1:00:53 | Mattia Grundler | 1:01:48 | ||
72 | OK Södertörn (95) | +1:01:04 | Lindbärg Hugo | 58:51 | ||
73 | Ronneby OK (269) | +1:01:05 | Håkansson Christian | 59:53 | ||
74 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +1:02:13 | Rafael Dobnik | 59:16 | ||
75 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +1:03:28 | Aaro Ruohola | 57:16 | ||
76 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +1:03:53 | Aske Jepsen | 1:00:57 | ||
77 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +1:04:09 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:05:41 | ||
78 | Black Sea OK (81) | +1:06:29 | Nikita Gurevich | 56:29 | ||
79 | IF Femman (100) | +1:06:47 | Matias Lund | 1:05:59 | ||
80 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +1:07:42 | Filip Brunell | 56:42 | ||
81 | Hestra IF (119) | +1:09:21 | Johan Törnroth | 1:01:47 | ||
82 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +1:09:29 | Antti Hemminki | 1:11:53 | ||
83 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:09:32 | Robbie Andersson | 1:05:30 | ||
84 | Attunda OK (140) | +1:11:36 | Alvaro Prieto | 57:03 | ||
85 | Freidig SPK (133) | +1:11:38 | Vegard Kittilsen | 59:08 | ||
86 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +1:13:07 | Ahnlen Fredrik | 1:02:38 | ||
87 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +1:13:32 | Petri Noponen | 59:52 | ||
88 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +1:14:36 | Thomas Nipen | 1:01:07 | ||
89 | Trollelg (144) | +1:14:52 | Anders Haugskott | 1:03:04 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +1:15:12 | Akseli Julkunen | 1:05:36 | ||
91 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +1:15:22 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:00:52 | ||
92 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +1:15:40 | Per Holm | 59:31 | ||
93 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +1:15:49 | Ville Kinnala | 1:00:50 | ||
94 | IFK Umeå (67) | +1:18:17 | Björnudd Albin | 1:02:45 | ||
95 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +1:18:54 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 59:57 | ||
96 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:18:56 | Mikko Poutanen | 1:06:12 | ||
97 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +1:18:59 | Jussi Nurminen | 59:34 | ||
98 | OK Rodhen (68) | +1:19:44 | Magnus Björk | 1:06:07 | ||
99 | German Junior Team (598) | +1:22:03 | Veit Slodowski | 58:12 | ||
100 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +1:22:24 | Sigur Heggedal | 1:01:01 | ||
101 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:22:36 | Ville Lampinen | 57:13 | ||
102 | Koovee 3 (80) | +1:22:37 | Väinö Johansson | 59:04 | ||
103 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:22:44 | Arttu Lindqvist | 56:23 | ||
104 | Växjö OK (202) | +1:22:45 | Isac Ericsson | 1:01:20 | ||
105 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +1:24:54 | Håvar B Stormoen | 1:01:56 | ||
106 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +1:25:32 | Mattis Johansson | 1:10:53 | ||
107 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +1:25:41 | Hannes Svahn | 1:07:11 | ||
108 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +1:25:50 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:04:09 | ||
109 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:25:56 | Rasmus Ekström | 1:02:31 | ||
110 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:26:26 | Henrik Tosteberg | 1:03:04 | ||
111 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +1:26:44 | Simo Lindgren | 1:07:19 | ||
112 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +1:27:48 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:08:26 | ||
113 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +1:28:32 | Antons Tynong | 1:08:52 | ||
114 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +1:28:41 | Ilari Haltia | 1:03:06 | ||
115 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +1:28:44 | Andre Nomm | 1:02:37 | ||
116 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +1:28:46 | Gianluca Salvioni | 1:09:53 | ||
117 | Gävle OK (172) | +1:29:11 | Harry Hietanen | 1:03:55 | ||
118 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +1:29:18 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 1:14:00 | ||
119 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +1:30:04 | Oskar Forsberg | 1:03:49 | ||
120 | OK Kolmården (721) | +1:30:44 | Marcin Biederman | 1:14:43 | ||
121 | Rastivarsat (177) | +1:31:36 | Lassi Kuva | 59:31 | ||
122 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +1:32:20 | Matti Alonen | 1:07:19 | ||
123 | Konnerud IL (117) | +1:34:40 | Jonas Juveli | 59:34 | ||
124 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +1:34:42 | Tuomas Puputti | 1:06:33 | ||
125 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +1:36:38 | Fricis Spektors | 1:04:15 | ||
126 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +1:37:10 | Mårten Lundquist | 1:09:13 | ||
127 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +1:37:15 | Christian Bobach | 58:50 | ||
128 | Heming Orientering (110) | +1:37:32 | Nils Petter Fremming | 1:09:19 | ||
129 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +1:38:33 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:03:05 | ||
130 | Pojkskoj (97) | +1:38:35 | Marcus Carlsson | 1:03:12 | ||
131 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +1:38:45 | Arvid Henriksson | 1:04:28 | ||
132 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +1:38:58 | Matti Suutari | 1:00:14 | ||
133 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +1:40:13 | Anton Hansson | 1:05:43 | ||
134 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +1:40:17 | Levente Szalay | 1:05:47 | ||
135 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +1:40:22 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:01:57 | ||
136 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +1:40:29 | Simon Skogman | 1:05:36 | ||
137 | Snättringe SK (145) | +1:40:34 | Ivar Lidström Lauri | 1:06:47 | ||
138 | Täby OK (171) | +1:40:36 | Robert Johansson | 1:04:48 | ||
139 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +1:40:47 | Martin Särnbrink | 1:10:22 | ||
140 | OK Hällen (77) | +1:40:54 | Arvid Lindner | 1:06:28 | ||
141 | OK Ogre (94) | +1:43:18 | Janis Sars | 1:04:55 | ||
142 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +1:43:19 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:04:59 | ||
143 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +1:43:47 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 1:09:37 | ||
144 | Asker SK (170) | +1:43:51 | Wislöff Per Clemet | 1:08:32 | ||
145 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +1:44:08 | Lauri Gummerus | 1:09:50 | ||
146 | White Nights SPb (164) | +1:44:10 | Anton Lukashevich | 1:02:27 | ||
147 | Azuolas (193) | +1:44:27 | Pranas Germanavicius | 1:04:30 | ||
148 | OK Raseborg (153) | +1:44:50 | Pekka Vesterinen | 57:19 | ||
149 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +1:44:53 | Miika Korppi | 1:00:35 | ||
150 | Rastikarhut (253) | +1:44:59 | Roope Lohikoski | 1:02:04 | ||
151 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +1:45:20 | Hannes Holmback | 1:04:11 | ||
152 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +1:45:54 | Dmitriy Masniy | 1:01:23 | ||
153 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +1:45:57 | Lukas Katvala | 1:03:15 | ||
154 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +1:46:02 | Aleksey Kapitonov | 1:07:08 | ||
155 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +1:46:03 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:09:57 | ||
156 | EUOC (167) | +1:46:04 | Matthew Fellbaum | 1:21:50 | ||
157 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +1:46:37 | Elin Carlsson | 1:09:36 | ||
158 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +1:46:38 | Asger Kirkegaard | 1:06:23 | ||
159 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +1:47:21 | Jonas Halai | 1:08:24 | ||
160 | Skogslöparna (189) | +1:47:23 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:08:53 | ||
161 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +1:47:45 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:05:03 | ||
162 | Nord West 2 (633) | +1:50:15 | Evgenii Paladiev | 1:11:11 | ||
163 | OK Meridians (214) | +1:51:10 | Oskars Rencis | 1:07:10 | ||
164 | OK Saldus (161) | +1:51:14 | Uldis Brucis | 59:51 | ||
165 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:51:22 | Luis Milvaques Casado | 1:09:31 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +1:52:59 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 1:05:48 | ||
167 | Catalonia Team (181) | +1:53:02 | Lluis Ferrer | 1:14:15 | ||
168 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +1:53:43 | Pekka Lapila | 1:03:33 | ||
169 | Koovee 4 (192) | +1:53:45 | Vertti Laitinen | 1:10:24 | ||
170 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +1:54:29 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:08:51 | ||
171 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +1:55:08 | Emil Störmer | 1:09:10 | ||
172 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +1:55:19 | Antti Laine | 1:13:27 | ||
173 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +1:56:40 | Rolandas Backys | 1:05:19 | ||
174 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +1:57:05 | Ville Jokela | 1:09:25 | ||
175 | Värska Vesi (155) | +1:58:02 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:08:57 | ||
176 | IF Brahe (230) | +1:59:41 | Leif Ena | 1:11:26 | ||
177 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +1:59:58 | Markstedt Johan | 1:14:41 | ||
178 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +2:00:01 | Oskari Niemi | 1:16:13 | ||
179 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +2:00:03 | Nikolai Znoev | 1:11:22 | ||
180 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +2:00:07 | Remgifo| | 1:17:36 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +2:00:08 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:09:52 | ||
182 | Varegg IL (73) | +2:00:22 | Stian Rykkje | 1:06:21 | ||
183 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +2:00:54 | Arvo Ahola | 1:22:03 | ||
184 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +2:02:20 | Lauri Heinaro | 1:07:15 | ||
185 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +2:02:23 | Geir Hoff | 1:15:59 | ||
186 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +2:02:57 | Mikael Bäck | 1:12:08 | ||
187 | SK Uusi (88) | +2:02:57 | Jaan Rönkkö | 1:09:58 | ||
188 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +2:03:39 | Peter Mohn | 1:09:10 | ||
189 | Medeina (275) | +2:03:48 | Mantas Drulia | 1:10:44 | ||
190 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +2:03:53 | Johanna Öberg | 1:01:42 | ||
191 | OK77 2 (218) | +2:03:59 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:12:55 | ||
192 | OZONS OK (174) | +2:04:01 | Ivars Zagars | 1:02:03 | ||
193 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +2:04:43 | Timo Karppinen | 1:05:17 | ||
194 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +2:05:06 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:03:34 | ||
195 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +2:05:50 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:21:35 | ||
196 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +2:06:31 | Simon Dahlberg | 1:14:42 | ||
197 | Byåsen IL (210) | +2:06:35 | Torgeir Aune | 1:09:55 | ||
198 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +2:06:45 | Matti Sipponen | 1:16:05 | ||
199 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +2:08:03 | Oskari Pesola | 1:15:14 | ||
200 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +2:08:24 | Kasperi Reijonen | 1:05:10 |
All | Next 200 > |