< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Legenda (277) | +3:37:25 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:57:09 | ||
402 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +3:37:29 | Timo Nurmiranta | 1:50:26 | ||
403 | OK!Sport (422) | +3:37:52 | Pawel Pilkowski | 2:09:38 | ||
404 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +3:37:57 | Marko Korhonen | 1:54:36 | ||
405 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +3:39:53 | Olli Savolainen | 1:50:45 | ||
406 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +3:39:58 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:22:51 | ||
407 | Birkenes IL (584) | +3:40:09 | Steinar Aas | 1:36:29 | ||
408 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +3:40:17 | Tuomas Imponen | 1:57:27 | ||
409 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +3:40:39 | Jussi Keränen | 1:52:46 | ||
410 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +3:40:40 | Ilkka Ruokola | 1:40:06 | ||
411 | Puujalad (325) | +3:40:40 | Marek Zahkna | 1:56:39 | ||
412 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440) | +3:40:43 | Jari Sundqvist | 1:49:29 | ||
413 | RC Eemeli (602) | +3:40:52 | Kaisu Soivio | 1:47:41 | ||
414 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +3:40:53 | Jani Ojala | 1:51:50 | ||
415 | Puolangan Ryhti (679) | +3:41:01 | Janne Mäkäräinen | 1:57:46 | ||
416 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +3:41:03 | Miika Tamminen | 1:47:43 | ||
417 | OK Trian 5 (296) | +3:42:14 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:22:45 | ||
418 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +3:42:25 | Esko Udd | 1:42:39 | ||
419 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +3:42:26 | Saara Malinen | 1:40:21 | ||
420 | EUOC 2 (808) | +3:43:30 | Jack Gomersall | 1:43:30 | ||
421 | SK Mortis (717) | +3:43:42 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:50:59 | ||
422 | Pajusten poppoo (1502) | +3:43:42 | Jukka Pajunen | 1:52:34 | ||
423 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +3:44:23 | Jouko Järvinen | 1:41:42 | ||
424 | Team Kymppiremontit (1405) | +3:45:11 | Kyösti Peltokangas | 1:37:36 | ||
425 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (589) | +3:45:27 | Klaus Schwind | 1:45:24 | ||
426 | OC Toffee (487) | +3:45:27 | Timo Leismala | 1:34:28 | ||
427 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +3:45:33 | Ville Nenonen | 1:48:49 | ||
428 | Koovee 6 (423) | +3:45:52 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:33:49 | ||
429 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (844) | +3:45:59 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:26:37 | ||
430 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +3:46:30 | Tuomas Multala | 1:56:18 | ||
431 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +3:46:40 | Ville Remahl | 1:55:19 | ||
432 | Omega 3 (1200) | +3:46:51 | Nikolay Tikhonov | 1:31:34 | ||
433 | Tuuripellet (526) | +3:46:54 | Antti Ryytty | 1:53:47 | ||
434 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +3:46:54 | Ferenc Viniczai | 1:42:08 | ||
435 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +3:46:58 | Esa Maajärvi | 1:46:24 | ||
436 | Pullin serkut (530) | +3:48:20 | Kati Pulli | 1:36:06 | ||
437 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597) | +3:48:26 | Arto Salonen | 1:48:25 | ||
438 | Ylivieskan Kuula (620) | +3:48:28 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:41:30 | ||
439 | Metsähallitus (358) | +3:49:05 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:19:36 | ||
440 | MADROG (457) | +3:50:45 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:20:49 | ||
441 | Wing OK (545) | +3:50:46 | Rune Sträte | 1:39:51 | ||
442 | OK Raseborg 2 (270) | +3:50:56 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:43:17 | ||
443 | Kangasniemen Kalske (491) | +3:50:56 | Keijo Tarvonen | 1:47:25 | ||
444 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +3:51:04 | Oleksandr Lytvyn | 2:09:00 | ||
445 | OK Jorren (585) | +3:51:04 | Petter Danielsson | 2:03:42 | ||
446 | Rastiketut (353) | +3:51:07 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:46:11 | ||
447 | PK Racing Team (683) | +3:51:13 | Markku Häyrinen | 1:38:18 | ||
448 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +3:51:23 | Jani Peltotalo | 2:02:37 | ||
449 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +3:51:25 | Jarkko Piirto | 1:58:07 | ||
450 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +3:51:42 | Marco Bezzi | 1:43:49 | ||
451 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +3:51:42 | Gabriel Larsson | 1:59:33 | ||
452 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +3:51:44 | Tuomas Kaijala | 1:39:04 | ||
453 | Vesaisen Pojat (385) | +3:52:20 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:48:28 | ||
454 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +3:52:28 | Oskar Breilin | 1:47:48 | ||
455 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +3:53:37 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:25:13 | ||
456 | OK Österåker (319) | +3:54:46 | Tobias Andersson | 1:42:46 | ||
457 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +3:54:48 | Eetu Lakanen | 1:53:20 | ||
458 | OC Puisto (582) | +3:54:49 | Henrik Skyttä | 1:48:01 | ||
459 | Rakvere OK (617) | +3:54:50 | Priks Eerik | 1:42:32 | ||
460 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +3:54:51 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:34:29 | ||
461 | OK Prguphja (722) | +3:54:53 | Rain Lillsoo | 1:38:39 | ||
462 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +3:54:58 | Juho Reiniharju | 2:07:50 | ||
463 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +3:55:02 | Antti Ärrälä | 2:01:54 | ||
464 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +3:55:12 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:56:46 | ||
465 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1156) | +3:55:22 | Mika Silander | 1:43:30 | ||
466 | Centrum OK Stockholm (257) | +3:55:54 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:33:23 | ||
467 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +3:55:56 | Antti Tolvanen | 2:02:42 | ||
468 | Kaakon Rasti (511) | +3:55:59 | Mika Tasa | 1:43:38 | ||
469 | Aivan Sama (488) | +3:56:00 | Herkko Plit | 1:56:38 | ||
470 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +3:56:37 | Conny Ekstrand | 2:02:49 | ||
471 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +3:56:43 | Tuomas Mikkola | 2:03:12 | ||
472 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +3:56:49 | Sauli Konttila | 1:46:43 | ||
473 | SAL (1332) | +3:56:57 | Eero Rantala | 2:01:25 | ||
474 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +3:57:00 | Mikael Väliheikki | 1:58:51 | ||
475 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +3:57:07 | Joni Hurppu | 2:01:41 | ||
476 | Murut (494) | +3:57:30 | Haarlaa Ilona | 2:00:40 | ||
477 | Beach Boys (540) | +3:57:33 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:50:48 | ||
478 | OK Skarpdal (537) | +3:57:43 | Amy Nymalm | 1:30:33 | ||
479 | OK77 4 (552) | +3:58:06 | Harry Sainio | 1:46:57 | ||
480 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +3:58:08 | Jukka Sakki | 1:46:52 | ||
481 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +3:58:10 | Seppo Rantapuska | 1:50:56 | ||
482 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +3:58:11 | Juha Virtanen | 1:51:06 | ||
483 | OK Kurmis (504) | +3:59:42 | Reinis Garais Putninsh | 1:30:14 | ||
484 | Byåsen IL 2 (1269) | +3:59:50 | Robert Otterlei | 1:44:29 | ||
485 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241) | +3:59:53 | Joona Lindroth | 1:45:27 | ||
486 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (595) | +4:00:01 | Olli Honkalehto | 1:49:35 | ||
487 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +4:00:03 | Håvard Kjesbu | 2:00:30 | ||
488 | IF Åland (606) | +4:00:13 | Lars Janlöv | 1:44:41 | ||
489 | Riihon ukk (502) | +4:00:16 | Janne Virkki | 1:28:48 | ||
490 | Haukijahtaajat (514) | +4:00:29 | Timo Salin | 1:43:48 | ||
491 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +4:00:30 | Öivind Myhre | 1:50:51 | ||
492 | Enegia (542) | +4:01:21 | Krista Salonen | 2:01:00 | ||
493 | Surikati/SPAMMA (1558) | +4:01:32 | Zukulis Sandis | 1:43:28 | ||
494 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (342) | +4:02:22 | Topias Peltonen | 1:32:52 | ||
495 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +4:02:37 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 2:06:08 | ||
496 | Nord West 3 (581) | +4:03:00 | Aleksei IVANOV | 1:56:01 | ||
497 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +4:03:26 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:56:09 | ||
498 | Joen Suunta (658) | +4:03:34 | Marko Pajarinen | 2:18:35 | ||
499 | Muurlan Vihuri (505) | +4:04:01 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:34:52 | ||
500 | Hakuliset (703) | +4:04:20 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:26:52 | ||
501 | IF Brahe 3 (1028) | +4:04:24 | Axel Johansson | 1:34:20 | ||
502 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +4:04:26 | Aki Norrbacka | 1:58:19 | ||
503 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +4:04:33 | Erik Edn | 1:55:41 | ||
504 | J-Town O Bros (554) | +4:04:37 | Marika Hara | 1:21:28 | ||
505 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666) | +4:05:00 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:48:00 | ||
506 | MS Parma 7 (769) | +4:05:04 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:32:51 | ||
507 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +4:05:10 | Matias Rokka | 2:07:46 | ||
508 | Tacton Systems AB (1426) | +4:06:22 | Ingemar Lindström | 2:22:57 | ||
509 | FullFit Team (1385) | +4:07:26 | Ahti Toivanen | 1:27:17 | ||
510 | OK Trian 9 (1016) | +4:07:47 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 2:07:21 | ||
511 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +4:08:11 | Tarmo Ketola | 1:44:32 | ||
512 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (424) | +4:08:16 | Aki Venäläinen | 1:58:01 | ||
513 | Peab Seicon (492) | +4:08:18 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:42:09 | ||
514 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671) | +4:08:19 | Ilkka Kivelä | 1:46:10 | ||
515 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +4:08:20 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 1:56:56 | ||
516 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1170) | +4:08:28 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:44:12 | ||
517 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +4:08:29 | Jari Ansamaa | 1:46:40 | ||
518 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +4:08:38 | Timo Korhonen | 1:53:19 | ||
519 | Vuorenveikot (1023) | +4:08:53 | Maiju Nurmela | 1:29:06 | ||
520 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +4:10:05 | Pekka Alanen | 1:51:29 | ||
521 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037) | +4:10:07 | Tommi Itkonen | 1:46:24 | ||
522 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +4:10:59 | Markku Hämäläinen | 2:03:49 | ||
523 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +4:10:59 | Jenna Jokinen | 1:31:50 | ||
524 | SK Vuoksi 3 (444) | +4:11:43 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:52:12 | ||
525 | PaVi (501) | +4:11:47 | Antti Santaharju | 1:52:03 | ||
526 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +4:12:18 | Jarmo Peltola | 2:24:05 | ||
527 | IK Auseklis 4 (704) | +4:12:50 | Madis Ciglis | 1:44:58 | ||
528 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (571) | +4:13:04 | Ossi Mustonen | 1:27:16 | ||
529 | Laihian Luja 2 (549) | +4:13:09 | Petri Koivula | 1:46:23 | ||
530 | Himangan Urheilijat (616) | +4:13:14 | Kimmo Mäkelä | 1:50:55 | ||
531 | Karsu.fi 2 (806) | +4:13:15 | Erno Pajunen | 1:42:23 | ||
532 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +4:13:20 | Kari Koivumäki | 1:48:36 | ||
533 | IF Minken (699) | +4:13:55 | Isabel Auren | 2:16:13 | ||
534 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +4:15:34 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:31:17 | ||
535 | Hiiltosiskot (562) | +4:15:36 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:33:50 | ||
536 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +4:15:55 | Ari Niskanen | 1:38:05 | ||
537 | TosiMiehet (576) | +4:17:09 | Päivi Lassila | 1:56:13 | ||
538 | PTZ-O (1581) | +4:17:13 | Vasiliy Andreev | 2:00:33 | ||
539 | Victorious Secret (1452) | +4:18:36 | Ellen Myrskog | 1:36:06 | ||
540 | Etulan veljekset (590) | +4:18:39 | Niko Etula | 1:46:37 | ||
541 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793) | +4:18:56 | Marko Martikainen | 1:52:25 | ||
542 | Roosan kuntokoulu (1466) | +4:19:08 | Sampo Laine | 1:51:51 | ||
543 | Juntit OK (349) | +4:19:08 | Jussi Sissonen | 1:55:01 | ||
544 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +4:19:14 | Jorma Mörsky | 1:53:23 | ||
545 | SK Uusi 2 (179) | +4:19:20 | Tommi Hirvonen | 1:54:10 | ||
546 | Firstbeat (947) | +4:19:25 | Mikke Salminen | 2:08:35 | ||
547 | Luonnonvarakeskus (660) | +4:21:15 | Teppo Hujala | 1:53:19 | ||
548 | Modum OL (208) | +4:21:20 | Helge Kopland | 2:06:33 | ||
549 | Närpes OK (321) | +4:21:20 | Peter Wiik | 2:07:42 | ||
550 | Rastitykki (568) | +4:21:54 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:51:19 | ||
551 | UNO SK-harraste (611) | +4:22:13 | Lindbom Jan | 1:48:07 | ||
552 | Briksnis (656) | +4:22:15 | Andis Janovs | 1:40:30 | ||
553 | Luolamiehet (675) | +4:22:17 | Anton Rosqvist | 1:55:47 | ||
554 | Auran Vannas (882) | +4:22:18 | Nikolai Niemi | 1:50:17 | ||
555 | Settiäijät (480) | +4:22:46 | Petteri Vigren | 1:38:24 | ||
556 | Rässi-Rasti (785) | +4:22:49 | Jouni Aho | 1:53:17 | ||
557 | OZONS OK 2 (304) | +4:22:50 | Normunds Leina | 1:39:04 | ||
558 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +4:22:52 | Pauli Halonen | 2:17:08 | ||
559 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (809) | +4:23:02 | Riikka Karppinen | 1:54:04 | ||
560 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (630) | +4:23:07 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 1:49:42 | ||
561 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +4:23:07 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:49:09 | ||
562 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +4:23:12 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:57:23 | ||
563 | Litran Mitta (1485) | +4:23:14 | Juha Enroth | 1:51:34 | ||
564 | Päijät-Rasti (489) | +4:23:14 | Esko Jussila | 1:38:39 | ||
565 | HelppoRasti (389) | +4:23:35 | Sampsa Kavander | 2:25:38 | ||
566 | YIT Rakennus (618) | +4:23:36 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:40:41 | ||
567 | OUSA (1509) | +4:24:05 | Erin Schirm | 1:42:02 | ||
568 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +4:24:08 | Aino Vettenranta | 2:17:55 | ||
569 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +4:24:12 | Panu Kallio | 2:06:02 | ||
570 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +4:24:47 | Esa Huhtanen | 2:12:31 | ||
571 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +4:24:50 | Jussi Mäkelä | 2:16:16 | ||
572 | Valmet Technologies (741) | +4:25:35 | Simo Horsma-aho | 2:17:36 | ||
573 | Alahärmän Kisa (386) | +4:25:37 | Timo Tuominen | 1:50:00 | ||
574 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +4:25:38 | Pekka Kaartinen | 1:41:53 | ||
575 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +4:25:39 | Niko Kuikka | 1:54:52 | ||
576 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (553) | +4:25:40 | Jyrki Karppinen | 1:53:40 | ||
577 | Haukiputaan Heitto (614) | +4:25:41 | Mikko Mursu | 1:55:33 | ||
578 | Paimion Rasti 4 (329) | +4:26:02 | Tuomo Haapala | 2:17:24 | ||
579 | Team Rane Sport (1413) | +4:26:17 | Päivi Roivainen | 2:07:07 | ||
580 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640) | +4:26:22 | Markus Vehkoja | 1:42:33 | ||
581 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1076) | +4:26:24 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 1:37:51 | ||
582 | OK TON (466) | +4:27:11 | Andres Lauba | 1:46:02 | ||
583 | Mustalammen Pallo (583) | +4:27:15 | Jorma Pekkanen | 1:56:21 | ||
584 | Lappeen Riento 3 (476) | +4:27:21 | Anniina Tuosa | 2:05:03 | ||
585 | Musta Neliö (623) | +4:29:12 | Olli-Pekka Mattila | 2:04:03 | ||
586 | Rasti 88 2 (706) | +4:30:28 | Paavo Rasilainen | 1:55:52 | ||
587 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510) | +4:30:40 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:50:30 | ||
588 | Navi 3 (1283) | +4:30:43 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:49:25 | ||
589 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (970) | +4:30:53 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:40:36 | ||
590 | Mesikämmenet (714) | +4:30:53 | Harri Pättikangas | 1:58:56 | ||
591 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (541) | +4:30:55 | Joonas Korjala | 1:42:30 | ||
592 | X-suunnistajat (347) | +4:31:25 | Mika Rahkola | 1:36:34 | ||
593 | Nastolan Terä (475) | +4:31:33 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:51:37 | ||
594 | VR Suunnistajat (935) | +4:31:34 | Lauri Uusitalo | 2:12:56 | ||
595 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452) | +4:31:37 | Jari Määttä | 2:18:01 | ||
596 | Lauttakylän Luja (522) | +4:31:42 | Petri Teerikoski | 1:43:20 | ||
597 | 101. Kadettikurssi (1430) | +4:31:43 | Jussi Mouhu | 1:43:20 | ||
598 | Rastihaukat (739) | +4:31:45 | Esko Sorri | 1:31:09 | ||
599 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +4:31:47 | Ruedi Bösch | 1:57:57 | ||
600 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +4:31:49 | Sandis Zuzans | 1:48:12 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |