< Previous 200 | All |
1201 | Tampereen varuskunta (1381) | +9:00:57 | Johanna Ritanotko | 2:00:02 | ||
1202 | Ramboll Finland (1268) | +9:01:29 | Ari Kolehmainen | 2:40:29 | ||
1203 | Sulzer (1160) | +9:01:43 | Sami Krouvi | 2:00:26 | ||
1204 | ME Pummit (1287) | +9:01:50 | Olavi Toivonen | 3:17:52 | ||
1205 | Varnitsa (922) | +9:02:07 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 2:18:29 | ||
1206 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221) | +9:02:38 | Petteri Niemi | 2:22:01 | ||
1207 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1087) | +9:03:19 | Olli Pitkänen | 2:58:14 | ||
1208 | Valio Nestle (1302) | +9:03:35 | Jarkko Lattu | 2:39:22 | ||
1209 | Jokikylän Pojat (1140) | +9:05:02 | Mikko Kalajoki | 2:17:08 | ||
1210 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1247) | +9:06:17 | Teemu Haavisto | 4:08:12 | ||
1211 | UNO SK 2 (1264) | +9:07:13 | Niko Peltola | 2:18:46 | ||
1212 | OK77 7 (998) | +9:07:22 | Sami Suckcharoen | 2:38:09 | ||
1213 | Hihhulit (1472) | +9:08:09 | Eveliina Laaksonen | 2:37:42 | ||
1214 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1259) | +9:08:35 | Jorma Mähönen | 2:13:47 | ||
1215 | Outdoor Siskot (1471) | +9:09:35 | Mikaela Creutz | 2:47:57 | ||
1216 | Downtown 65 2 (1118) | +9:10:21 | Jorma Ikäheimo | 3:08:42 | ||
1217 | Vierestäohi (1300) | +9:10:23 | Jouni Haaraniemi | 2:37:54 | ||
1218 | Metos (963) | +9:10:32 | Antti Myllys | 2:20:31 | ||
1219 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1295) | +9:10:56 | Harri Ketola | 3:18:23 | ||
1220 | Downtown 65 3 (1025) | +9:12:54 | Tatu Malinen | 3:35:04 | ||
1221 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (932) | +9:13:50 | Janne Jukkola | 2:58:50 | ||
1222 | Sports by LUT (1210) | +9:14:06 | Lauri Pyy | 3:12:52 | ||
1223 | Radiosuuntaajat (1045) | +9:14:14 | Pekka Poutiainen | 2:33:04 | ||
1224 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (686) | +9:14:51 | Ari Korhonen | 2:28:37 | ||
1225 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1121) | +9:15:35 | Jarno Parkko | 2:58:02 | ||
1226 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1153) | +9:15:35 | Leo Tolvanen | 2:19:08 | ||
1227 | Sports by LUT 2 (1322) | +9:17:07 | Jonathan Åman | 2:28:18 | ||
1228 | Hintsusti OK (1183) | +9:19:39 | Outi Marttila | 2:00:29 | ||
1229 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1129) | +9:20:06 | Ilari Susi | 3:09:04 | ||
1230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189) | +9:21:44 | Matti Henriksson | 3:29:43 | ||
1231 | INUS (1134) | +9:23:08 | Sasha Simonov | 1:49:46 | ||
1232 | UPM 1-ERI (1355) | +9:25:37 | Heikki Marttila | 2:32:00 | ||
1233 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (856) | +9:26:21 | Miikka Raivio | 2:22:49 | ||
1234 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1044) | +9:26:31 | Mikko Eronen | 3:11:58 | ||
1235 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1541) | +9:27:44 | Joel Ahola | 2:43:39 | ||
1236 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1080) | +9:27:50 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 2:40:15 | ||
1237 | Vierivät sammalet (965) | +9:28:28 | Merja Enroos | 3:04:25 | ||
1238 | Espoon Tapiot (1092) | +9:28:30 | Matti Toppari | 3:17:13 | ||
1239 | Eräs seura (1205) | +9:30:42 | Juho Salminen | 2:18:50 | ||
1240 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1139) | +9:32:21 | Henry Himanen | 2:42:53 | ||
1241 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1331) | +9:32:46 | Veli Saarinen | 2:03:31 | ||
1242 | OK Terjärv 3 (870) | +9:33:24 | Esa Leppäniemi | 2:24:00 | ||
1243 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180) | +9:33:29 | Jonne Lindström | 3:32:10 | ||
1244 | Sweco 2 (1358) | +9:33:56 | Aki Luntamo | 2:39:04 | ||
1245 | Rässi-Rasti 3 (1525) | +9:35:38 | Timo Friman | 2:58:22 | ||
1246 | Rastihaukat 2 (1116) | +9:35:56 | Kimmo Tikka | 3:12:21 | ||
1247 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1052) | +9:37:26 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 2:05:03 | ||
1248 | Vierestäohi 2 (1365) | +9:38:25 | Niilo Vainikainen | 2:59:32 | ||
1249 | ViLLE Team (1465) | +9:38:34 | Rebekka Kakko | 3:31:58 | ||
1250 | Matrix (1386) | +9:40:55 | Joonas Turunen | 2:21:40 | ||
1251 | Piiroiset (1228) | +9:41:24 | Heikki Tegelberg | 1:59:46 | ||
1252 | Artjärven Ahjo (1273) | +9:41:24 | Tuomo Wirman | 2:30:00 | ||
1253 | Skrinnarit (1285) | +9:43:08 | Rauli Rautavuori | 2:13:14 | ||
1254 | Enoon Eksyneet (1529) | +9:47:15 | Heikki Puumalainen | 2:08:42 | ||
1255 | OC Tuska (1289) | +9:48:09 | Risto Juvonen | 2:37:37 | ||
1256 | Bajamajavat (1416) | +9:48:13 | Lari Liukko | 2:40:20 | ||
1257 | ATC EFHK (1279) | +9:48:55 | Petri Seeste | 2:37:03 | ||
1258 | CSC (1110) | +9:49:24 | Jyry Suvilehto | 3:09:03 | ||
1259 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128) | +9:50:48 | Harri Paalijärvi | 2:57:23 | ||
1260 | Täsmämätäs (1434) | +9:51:05 | Markus Haavio | 2:27:43 | ||
1261 | Ryttylän Kiri (1198) | +9:53:26 | Antti Erämaja | 2:18:52 | ||
1262 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1242) | +9:53:59 | Jani Sippola | 2:09:29 | ||
1263 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1138) | +9:54:46 | Antti Vesterinen | 3:09:27 | ||
1264 | Trafix (1178) | +9:56:12 | Matias Jurvanen | 3:09:05 | ||
1265 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234) | +9:56:39 | Lauri Makkonen | 2:12:17 | ||
1266 | Team Armas (1333) | +9:57:33 | Seppo Korhonen | 2:38:49 | ||
1267 | Lapua-ketjut (1233) | +9:57:55 | Tomi Ulvila | 3:45:58 | ||
1268 | Sonnin Suti (1312) | +9:58:07 | Oscar Johansson | 2:17:40 | ||
1269 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1354) | +9:59:16 | Tauno Suominen | 2:41:27 | ||
1270 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1547) | +9:59:18 | Pasi Koski | 2:26:17 | ||
1271 | Knut Posse (1517) | +10:01:14 | Juho Partanen | 2:25:28 | ||
1272 | Ette Löydä (1291) | +10:01:17 | Marko Huotari | 2:34:08 | ||
1273 | Kunnon Kompassit (1257) | +10:01:53 | Pasi Isoniemi | 2:43:53 | ||
1274 | Ristin Miehet (1219) | +10:02:41 | Petri Frondelius | 2:42:15 | ||
1275 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005) | +10:04:11 | Visa Paajanen | 2:21:59 | ||
1276 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1442) | +10:04:17 | Patrik Östman | 2:49:29 | ||
1277 | Eksymä 360 (1294) | +10:09:07 | Jouko Kleemola | 2:30:34 | ||
1278 | MTK-Asikkala (1540) | +10:12:07 | Eemeli Saarelma | 2:57:33 | ||
1279 | RaKiNa (1308) | +10:12:27 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 2:28:18 | ||
1280 | Espoon Akilles 5 (953) | +10:14:43 | John Hoffström | 2:46:40 | ||
1281 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108) | +10:17:07 | Ismo Vainiomäki | 4:48:15 | ||
1282 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1299) | +10:18:59 | Markus Leppänen | 2:37:45 | ||
1283 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +10:19:25 | Sanna Nokkala | 2:58:15 | ||
1284 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1275) | +10:22:29 | Pekka Reijonen | 2:29:44 | ||
1285 | Ristiin Rastiin (1290) | +10:25:15 | Tomi Malmström | 3:12:16 | ||
1286 | Karjalan Käki (1561) | +10:28:00 | Jimi Nenonen | 2:35:19 | ||
1287 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1267) | +10:29:57 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 2:31:02 | ||
1288 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563) | +10:30:10 | Tom Lindqvist | 3:10:08 | ||
1289 | Team Supponen (1251) | +10:30:12 | Markku Sipi | 3:05:53 | ||
1290 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1499) | +10:30:19 | Tommi Kaikkonen | 2:26:58 | ||
1291 | LKS (1376) | +10:30:56 | Iina Elfving | 2:34:48 | ||
1292 | Muumit suunnistaa (1491) | +10:33:39 | Katriina Lipponen | 2:45:53 | ||
1293 | Spektrum (1496) | +10:34:19 | Frans Graeffe | 3:09:52 | ||
1294 | SKK-Dynamo (1196) | +10:38:08 | Urpo Leppäjärvi | 3:34:10 | ||
1295 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (696) | +10:38:24 | Anders Högmo | 1:58:25 | ||
1296 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +10:41:12 | Cecilia Borgman | 2:44:01 | ||
1297 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038) | +10:41:22 | Hannu Väätäinen | 3:26:05 | ||
1298 | Riikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566) | +10:43:20 | Perttu Laine | 3:41:35 | ||
1299 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1356) | +10:43:21 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 2:35:24 | ||
1300 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1316) | +10:46:33 | Petri Hirvonen | 2:38:42 | ||
1301 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1487) | +10:51:21 | Jukka Ruhanen | 3:11:03 | ||
1302 | Medisizen samoilijat (1372) | +10:53:55 | Juha Ruotsalainen | 2:25:33 | ||
1303 | Team Lost 2 (1337) | +10:55:53 | Raimo Jaatinen | 5:29:27 | ||
1304 | SK NappaRasti (1186) | +10:56:59 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 3:38:17 | ||
1305 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1314) | +10:57:16 | Hannu Lehikoinen | 4:42:09 | ||
1306 | Syvä pummi 2 (1478) | +11:02:17 | Koskelainen| | 2:37:58 | ||
1307 | Rasti-UHO (1338) | +11:03:38 | Miina Orell | 2:55:06 | ||
1308 | Kuopankiertäjät (1244) | +11:06:34 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 1:58:26 | ||
1309 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1211) | +11:11:46 | Matti Viitanen | 2:40:40 | ||
1310 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1476) | +11:13:06 | Nikke Partio | 2:35:15 | ||
1311 | TSE for the Future (1105) | +11:14:08 | Petri Tapio | 3:24:12 | ||
1312 | Kelpo Maisterit (1353) | +11:17:27 | Pertti Sillanpää | 2:17:46 | ||
1313 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1099) | +11:17:50 | Eetu Koljonen | 2:13:16 | ||
1314 | Karjalainen (1394) | +11:20:24 | Esa Piitulainen | 2:13:10 | ||
1315 | LKS 2 (1431) | +11:25:07 | Iida-Kaisa Manninen | 2:12:33 | ||
1316 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1522) | +11:31:36 | Roberto Airoldi | 3:11:40 | ||
1317 | Saskan Talli (1441) | +11:37:05 | Johannes Rundgren | 3:34:15 | ||
1318 | Rastikarhut 4 (1208) | +11:37:53 | Timo Lehtovirta | 2:16:49 | ||
1319 | Scanpole (1530) | +11:41:14 | Petteri Torssonen | 2:58:03 | ||
1320 | JYY Jopa 2 (1440) | +11:44:13 | Teea Kortetmäki | 3:09:33 | ||
1321 | Tuoreet jalat (1197) | +11:52:36 | Tapio Pulkkinen | 5:14:48 | ||
1322 | Sallan Karhut (1351) | +11:53:05 | Markus Viitala | 2:55:22 | ||
1323 | Savon Kylähullut (1349) | +11:53:14 | Antti Virta | 2:39:23 | ||
1324 | WIO Team (1115) | +11:55:31 | Tapio Siik | 3:34:35 | ||
1325 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1404) | +12:00:13 | Arseni Jepifanov | 2:37:51 | ||
1326 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1582) | +12:01:51 | Aleksi Dahlman | 4:04:51 | ||
1327 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1195) | +12:04:58 | Olli-Pekka Rantanen | 2:37:47 | ||
1328 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270) | +12:07:36 | Esa Ukkola | 4:24:12 | ||
1329 | Net Man (1363) | +12:09:44 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 4:16:13 | ||
1330 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (975) | +12:12:05 | Timo Ketola | 4:27:47 | ||
1331 | Kiljavan opisto 2 (1548) | +12:18:29 | Antti Uski | 3:01:49 | ||
1332 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367) | +12:20:41 | Mika Väänänen | 2:38:35 | ||
1333 | Team Koo (1157) | +12:21:30 | Jarno Haapavuo | 5:08:41 | ||
1334 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238) | +12:25:42 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 2:41:51 | ||
1335 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378) | +12:29:00 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 2:39:37 | ||
1336 | Hapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464) | +12:35:31 | Elina Ahvonen | 3:13:11 | ||
1337 | Hakuna Matata (1324) | +12:46:46 | Karri Haapaniemi | 3:49:56 | ||
1338 | Hutimän (1571) | +12:46:48 | Jaakko Sivonen | 2:54:54 | ||
1339 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1552) | +12:48:40 | Petteri Merikallio | 3:10:19 | ||
1340 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359) | +12:49:21 | Juha Puhakka | 5:26:57 | ||
1341 | Stadin Kummelit (1374) | +12:51:15 | Tommi Järvelä | 2:39:05 | ||
1342 | Kilpparit (1527) | +12:52:33 | Ville Kilpiäinen | 4:06:16 | ||
1343 | Flutingin pummit (1373) | +13:14:18 | Juha Virmiala | 2:30:50 | ||
1344 | Hökkäilijät (1339) | +13:21:44 | Jani Taiminen | 2:40:11 | ||
1345 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1357) | +13:40:36 | Risto Lauhanen | 4:36:02 | ||
1346 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1276) | +13:41:50 | Tommi Kauppila | 2:36:41 | ||
1347 | Ajokoirat 2 (1503) | +13:43:56 | Juha TIkander | 3:36:42 | ||
1348 | Basware (1516) | +14:06:23 | Jouni Nurminen | 2:06:00 | ||
1349 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1391) | +14:32:24 | Pasi Vornanen | 3:12:38 | ||
1350 | SK SK (1305) | +15:07:29 | Arto Niemi | 4:35:49 | ||
1351 | Abloy Oy (1488) | +15:47:24 | Jari Toivanen | 3:32:22 | ||
1352 | Joensuun kaupunki (1542) | +20:59:18 | Sari Vähäniitty | 3:38:33 | ||
Curious Al (1480) | DNF | Timo Haanpää | ||||
Koskelankylän Riento (409) | DNF | Kauko Heinikoski | ||||
Erräät Oppaat (1513) | DNF | Harri Honkanen | (5:55:27) | |||
Tacton Systems AB (1426) | DNF | Daniel Rejment | (1:42:16) | |||
Suur-Savon Sähkö (1393) | DNF | Markus Tykkyläinen | ||||
Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1371) | DNF | Niklas Nurminen | ||||
Stora Enso Metsä 3 (1360) | DNF | Niilo Tarvajärvi | ||||
ESOn seniorit (1345) | DNF | Simo Mäkinen | (4:21:46) | |||
OK Jorren (585) | DNF | Staffan Granholm | ||||
Redtzer OK 3 (902) | DNF | Anders Carlheim | (1:25:26) | |||
Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (677) | DNF | Pertti Venäläinen | ||||
London Lords (1201) | DNF | Paul Todd | (1:07:02) | |||
Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1192) | DNF | Timo Mäyränpää | (4:10:42) | |||
Lauttakylän Luja (522) | DQ | Timo Mattila | (2:21:55) | |||
Rasti-Jyry 3 (1254) | DQ | Timo Nerkko | (5:27:14) | |||
OK Terjärv 2 (1031) | DQ | Andreas Nyman | (2:47:15) | |||
Syvä Pääty (1446) | DQ | Jarmo Vanninen | (2:53:16) | |||
Polvisuunta OK (1117) | DQ | Lauri Heiliö | (2:29:09) | |||
SK Vuoksi 3 (444) | DQ | Juho Martiskainen | (1:52:40) | |||
Kohta löytyy (1125) | DQ | Markus Jaatinen | (2:14:03) | |||
Joen Suunta 2 (1168) | DQ | Kari Nevalainen | (3:02:29) | |||
CADS Team (1226) | DQ | Felipe Ballester | (2:26:52) | |||
Wing OK (545) | DQ | Bernt Brynhildsen | (1:56:57) | |||
SK Sekameteli (1326) | DQ | Kimmo Halme | (2:35:18) | |||
Syrjäytyneet (1301) | DQ | Markus Ritala | (2:02:04) | |||
Noin seitsemän veljestä (1263) | DQ | Jarkko Lohi | (3:32:52) | |||
Espoon Suunta (47) | DQ | Vladislav Malyshev | (1:20:58) | |||
Joutsenon Kullervo (156) | DQ | Jari Kansonen | (1:50:55) | |||
HRUP 2 (1510) | DQ | Asko Niemelä-Koura | (3:16:05) |
< Previous 200 | All |