< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Birkenes IL (584) | +3:58:19 | Sigurd Svaland Aas | 52:17 | ||
402 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +3:58:51 | Pekka Niemelä | 50:42 | ||
403 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +3:58:54 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 50:52 | ||
404 | RC Eemeli (602) | +3:59:30 | Tommi Lahtonen | 52:29 | ||
405 | Puujalad (325) | +4:00:09 | Martin Vilismäe | 53:20 | ||
406 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +4:00:17 | Lauri Lepistö | 56:56 | ||
407 | SK Mortis (717) | +4:00:39 | Markus Nissi | 51:30 | ||
408 | Reaktor Innovations (532) | +4:01:44 | Aki Kaivola | 1:04:34 | ||
409 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +4:02:14 | Seppo Ollikainen | 54:39 | ||
410 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +4:02:22 | Sampsa Husu | 58:05 | ||
411 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (844) | +4:02:41 | Pauli Viberg | 51:12 | ||
412 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (589) | +4:02:58 | Sascha Dammeier | 51:19 | ||
413 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +4:03:45 | Vojtech Bartos | 45:39 | ||
414 | Koovee 6 (423) | +4:05:16 | Jarmo Mauriala | 53:01 | ||
415 | Pullin serkut (530) | +4:05:56 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 51:45 | ||
416 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +4:07:04 | Tuomas Huopana | 46:11 | ||
417 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +4:07:04 | Szabolcs Bojtor | 53:51 | ||
418 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +4:07:18 | Juho Nenonen | 55:49 | ||
419 | Puolangan Ryhti (679) | +4:07:48 | Antero Lappalainen | 59:55 | ||
420 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +4:08:00 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 52:52 | ||
421 | Aivan Sama (488) | +4:08:15 | Samuel Övernäsböle | 45:29 | ||
422 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +4:08:15 | Lasse Ruusinen | 54:02 | ||
423 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +4:09:20 | Jyrki Kommio | 1:03:00 | ||
424 | Vesaisen Pojat (385) | +4:09:28 | Mika Tohmola | 51:58 | ||
425 | Centrum OK Stockholm (257) | +4:09:30 | Mattias Ågren | 48:01 | ||
426 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +4:09:35 | Mikael Suvanto | 1:02:43 | ||
427 | OC Toffee (487) | +4:09:47 | Sami Tuhkanen | 58:17 | ||
428 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +4:10:29 | VIlle Keränen | 54:00 | ||
429 | OK Raseborg 2 (270) | +4:10:32 | Thomas Rehn | 53:44 | ||
430 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +4:10:56 | Marko Passila | 46:43 | ||
431 | Lapin Veikot (391) | +4:10:57 | Juha Kultima | 1:11:14 | ||
432 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +4:11:27 | Niko Miettinen | 58:38 | ||
433 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +4:11:33 | Jussi Niilahti | 50:18 | ||
434 | MADROG (457) | +4:11:56 | Simo Viitanen | 56:01 | ||
435 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +4:11:57 | Claudio Zanon | 54:10 | ||
436 | Tuuripellet (526) | +4:12:01 | Jussi Vanhanen | 58:48 | ||
437 | Ylivieskan Kuula (620) | +4:12:14 | Kalle Suvanto | 58:20 | ||
438 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +4:12:17 | Lars Holmgård | 55:54 | ||
439 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +4:12:28 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 1:06:40 | ||
440 | OK Prguphja (722) | +4:12:44 | Indrek Lillsoo | 51:56 | ||
441 | OC Puisto (582) | +4:12:53 | Uki Lammi | 52:24 | ||
442 | OK Österåker (319) | +4:12:57 | Kent Pettersson | 52:14 | ||
443 | OK Trian 5 (296) | +4:13:22 | Mika Määttä | 1:05:53 | ||
444 | Team Kymppiremontit (1405) | +4:13:28 | Markus Taskila | 1:01:59 | ||
445 | Kaakon Rasti (511) | +4:13:35 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 51:54 | ||
446 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +4:13:42 | Jukka Jarva | 52:49 | ||
447 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597) | +4:14:29 | Ilkka Tuominen | 58:35 | ||
448 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +4:14:36 | Marko Siira | 55:57 | ||
449 | PK Racing Team (683) | +4:14:44 | Lauri Kojola | 57:06 | ||
450 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +4:14:51 | Pasi Sarilampi | 51:04 | ||
451 | OK Skarpdal (537) | +4:15:31 | Petter Rönnlöf | 51:51 | ||
452 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +4:15:44 | Tommi Sahila | 59:17 | ||
453 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +4:16:15 | Juuso Högblom | 52:11 | ||
454 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +4:16:16 | Niilo Liuhto | 53:52 | ||
455 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +4:17:13 | Per Edenhamn | 1:23:07 | ||
456 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +4:17:18 | Juha Tolppi | 1:08:20 | ||
457 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +4:17:25 | Janne Karhu | 54:53 | ||
458 | SAL (1332) | +4:17:52 | Heikki Puustinen | 53:57 | ||
459 | Riihon ukk (502) | +4:17:58 | Aapo Kässi | 52:41 | ||
460 | Rastiketut (353) | +4:19:32 | Jari Harju | 1:01:43 | ||
461 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +4:19:57 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 56:57 | ||
462 | Murut (494) | +4:20:21 | Haarlaa Tiina | 56:22 | ||
463 | Hakuliset (703) | +4:20:36 | Jukka Hakulinen | 50:56 | ||
464 | Joen Suunta (658) | +4:20:43 | Juha Vornanen | 51:26 | ||
465 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +4:21:26 | Hannu Uusi-Pohjola | 1:01:50 | ||
466 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241) | +4:21:41 | Juha Hirvonen | 55:56 | ||
467 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1156) | +4:22:00 | Klaus Kauko | 1:00:16 | ||
468 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (342) | +4:22:01 | Martti Kuitunen | 53:54 | ||
469 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +4:22:02 | Erno Toroi | 1:00:29 | ||
470 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +4:22:17 | Frode Estil | 56:37 | ||
471 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +4:22:27 | Sergey Frolov | 52:09 | ||
472 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +4:22:43 | Kalle Kuusisto | 57:49 | ||
473 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666) | +4:22:44 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 51:09 | ||
474 | Omega 3 (1200) | +4:22:46 | Alexander Zavyalov | 1:10:16 | ||
475 | Beach Boys (540) | +4:22:53 | Jukka Punamäki | 59:28 | ||
476 | Muurlan Vihuri (505) | +4:23:11 | Marko Jaatinen | 53:57 | ||
477 | Kangasniemen Kalske (491) | +4:23:16 | Henri Lappalainen | 1:06:06 | ||
478 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +4:23:31 | Jari Järvinen | 59:25 | ||
479 | OK Kurmis (504) | +4:23:32 | Emils Endele | 58:13 | ||
480 | OK77 4 (552) | +4:23:36 | Mika Pasonen | 59:12 | ||
481 | Byåsen IL 2 (1269) | +4:25:14 | Sigurd Stenvik | 59:15 | ||
482 | Enegia (542) | +4:25:27 | Antti Kouvo | 57:41 | ||
483 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +4:25:35 | Mats Carlsson | 55:11 | ||
484 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +4:25:36 | Espen Löe | 57:49 | ||
485 | Haukijahtaajat (514) | +4:25:36 | Reko Rantamäki | 58:54 | ||
486 | Vuorenveikot (1023) | +4:26:10 | Mikko Tilli | 52:25 | ||
487 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +4:26:23 | Timo Lehto | 1:08:13 | ||
488 | IF Brahe 3 (1028) | +4:27:53 | Jon Sjöholm | 57:51 | ||
489 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +4:28:03 | Susanna Väliheikki | 1:04:52 | ||
490 | Surikati/SPAMMA (1558) | +4:28:23 | Ozols Agris | 1:01:02 | ||
491 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +4:29:05 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 58:06 | ||
492 | FullFit Team (1385) | +4:29:10 | Aki Kosunen | 57:07 | ||
493 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +4:29:55 | Markus Tylli | 50:58 | ||
494 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (424) | +4:29:59 | Jere Venäläinen | 55:28 | ||
495 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +4:30:07 | Niko Savinainen | 53:49 | ||
496 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +4:30:08 | Joona Rissanen | 55:13 | ||
497 | MS Parma 7 (769) | +4:30:11 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 58:57 | ||
498 | IF Åland (606) | +4:30:47 | Jan Sjuls | 1:03:55 | ||
499 | Himangan Urheilijat (616) | +4:31:12 | Risto Pernu | 51:54 | ||
500 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1170) | +4:31:37 | Ari Järviluoma | 56:54 | ||
501 | PaVi (501) | +4:32:03 | Tuomas Tikka | 53:25 | ||
502 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +4:32:04 | Jarmo Munck | 55:23 | ||
503 | Peab Seicon (492) | +4:32:33 | Timo Mäkinen | 57:52 | ||
504 | IF Minken (699) | +4:32:48 | Sören Svenlin | 51:16 | ||
505 | Luolamiehet (675) | +4:33:25 | Mika Hiltunen | 45:57 | ||
506 | Modum OL (208) | +4:34:00 | Kaspar Lilja | 45:32 | ||
507 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (595) | +4:34:31 | Ismo Lahtinen | 1:08:02 | ||
508 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +4:34:35 | Kenneth Nilsson | 1:11:11 | ||
509 | PTZ-O (1581) | +4:35:26 | Vitaliy Chusov | 52:17 | ||
510 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671) | +4:35:32 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:01:34 | ||
511 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +4:36:01 | Joonas Hesso | 1:01:58 | ||
512 | Etulan veljekset (590) | +4:36:20 | Juho Korhonen | 51:55 | ||
513 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +4:36:35 | Kimmo Lajunen | 48:07 | ||
514 | IK Auseklis 4 (704) | +4:36:50 | Egons Solmanis | 58:17 | ||
515 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (571) | +4:37:42 | Teemu Teno | 59:09 | ||
516 | Team Rane Sport (1413) | +4:37:45 | Juho Rönkkö | 46:11 | ||
517 | Roosan kuntokoulu (1466) | +4:37:49 | Simo Laine | 51:50 | ||
518 | Karsu.fi 2 (806) | +4:38:28 | Krista Joona | 59:03 | ||
519 | Juntit OK (349) | +4:38:33 | Eetu Pekkanen | 53:35 | ||
520 | UNO SK-harraste (611) | +4:38:33 | Heikki Pesola | 50:48 | ||
521 | J-Town O Bros (554) | +4:39:08 | Jimi Ansio | 1:09:04 | ||
522 | Nord West 3 (581) | +4:39:09 | Vladimir Ivanov | 1:09:56 | ||
523 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +4:39:25 | Pyry Kettunen | 49:07 | ||
524 | Briksnis (656) | +4:39:36 | Artis Dobulis | 52:04 | ||
525 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +4:39:53 | Uldis Klepers | 42:03 | ||
526 | Pajusten poppoo (1502) | +4:40:21 | Kari Pajunen | 1:30:35 | ||
527 | SK Uusi 2 (179) | +4:40:43 | Antti Rusanen | 55:46 | ||
528 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +4:41:01 | Pasi Laaksonen | 59:50 | ||
529 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +4:41:03 | Jani Nivala | 1:11:48 | ||
530 | OK Trian 9 (1016) | +4:41:07 | Ben Wickholm | 1:05:52 | ||
531 | Laihian Luja 2 (549) | +4:41:09 | Simo-Atte Somppi | 1:01:02 | ||
532 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +4:41:23 | Antti Leinonen | 51:01 | ||
533 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +4:41:30 | Antti Nousiainen | 49:11 | ||
534 | TosiMiehet (576) | +4:43:02 | Tanja Rannila | 59:04 | ||
535 | Rasti 88 2 (706) | +4:43:15 | Matti Piha | 46:36 | ||
536 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +4:43:30 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 1:09:18 | ||
537 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (553) | +4:43:49 | Nico Nylund | 51:20 | ||
538 | Alahärmän Kisa (386) | +4:43:57 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 51:06 | ||
539 | Rakvere OK (617) | +4:44:17 | Heinsoo Tanel | 1:23:39 | ||
540 | Rastitykki (568) | +4:44:19 | Janne Takala | 55:36 | ||
541 | HelppoRasti (389) | +4:44:28 | Ilpo Moisa | 53:59 | ||
542 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (681) | +4:44:29 | Jaakko Ranta | 45:42 | ||
543 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037) | +4:44:43 | Kari Heinonen | 1:07:44 | ||
544 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +4:45:35 | Jukka Kemppainen | 53:36 | ||
545 | MS Parma 8 (799) | +4:45:40 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 44:32 | ||
546 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640) | +4:45:53 | Vesa Asikainen | 54:18 | ||
547 | Victorious Secret (1452) | +4:45:59 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:01:39 | ||
548 | Hiiltosiskot (562) | +4:46:01 | Maria Svetloff | 1:04:48 | ||
549 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +4:46:20 | Simo Vierta | 1:15:11 | ||
550 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +4:47:02 | Juha Toivanen | 59:53 | ||
551 | Veselava (518) | +4:47:23 | Ansis Actins | 45:44 | ||
552 | Navi 3 (1283) | +4:47:39 | Jussi Partti | 51:22 | ||
553 | Settiäijät (480) | +4:47:42 | Hannu Lehtola | 59:02 | ||
554 | Firstbeat (947) | +4:47:45 | Reetta Tenhu | 1:02:16 | ||
555 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (809) | +4:48:14 | Hanna Vuorela | 59:27 | ||
556 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +4:48:14 | Jukka Polso | 1:08:35 | ||
557 | YIT Rakennus (618) | +4:48:20 | Kari Lahti | 58:00 | ||
558 | Pörssi ry (1395) | +4:48:34 | Mikko Savolainen | 45:55 | ||
559 | Luonnonvarakeskus (660) | +4:48:37 | Tapani Repo | 1:00:35 | ||
560 | Rässi-Rasti (785) | +4:48:54 | Tuukka Tuomela | 1:00:30 | ||
561 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (630) | +4:48:59 | Tapio Lehtinen | 59:36 | ||
562 | Panssariprikaati (273) | +4:49:12 | Ville Mäkelä | 49:44 | ||
563 | Lappeen Riento 3 (476) | +4:49:26 | Roni Lukkarinen | 55:02 | ||
564 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +4:50:02 | Esa Joensuu | 1:12:55 | ||
565 | Nastolan Terä (475) | +4:50:04 | Jussi Anttila | 52:16 | ||
566 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +4:50:16 | Matias Lehtinen | 1:08:52 | ||
567 | Rastihaukat (739) | +4:50:24 | Juha Ojala | 51:57 | ||
568 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +4:50:37 | Saku Laine | 1:00:34 | ||
569 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (541) | +4:50:40 | Pekka Vesanen | 53:56 | ||
570 | Päijät-Rasti (489) | +4:50:42 | Sami Tuominen | 1:01:03 | ||
571 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (970) | +4:50:42 | Oskari Pekkala | 54:15 | ||
572 | Mesikämmenet (714) | +4:50:57 | Ville Vento | 53:27 | ||
573 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +4:51:17 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:00:13 | ||
574 | Team Happonen (637) | +4:51:22 | Antti Hyttinen | 45:37 | ||
575 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (612) | +4:52:04 | Tapani Naakka | 51:49 | ||
576 | OK Pizzasalladland (1537) | +4:52:14 | Johan Antonsson | 45:53 | ||
577 | OUSA (1509) | +4:52:15 | Poe Dylan | 1:02:32 | ||
578 | 101. Kadettikurssi (1430) | +4:52:16 | Jesse Tyni | 54:38 | ||
579 | Närpes OK (321) | +4:52:32 | Anders Weckström | 1:04:51 | ||
580 | Paimion Rasti 4 (329) | +4:52:37 | Olli Axelin | 1:00:14 | ||
581 | Hukka Suunta (766) | +4:52:42 | Jyrki Pietilä | 53:40 | ||
582 | ViVi Master (1490) | +4:52:58 | mikko Sakala | 53:43 | ||
583 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1076) | +4:53:13 | Jari Leskinen | 1:00:27 | ||
584 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (749) | +4:53:28 | Henrika Backlund | 53:47 | ||
585 | Auran Vannas (882) | +4:53:28 | Lauri Soini | 1:03:19 | ||
586 | OK TON (466) | +4:53:33 | Erko unapuu | 1:00:40 | ||
587 | Mustalammen Pallo (583) | +4:53:54 | Petri Saalasti | 59:30 | ||
588 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (451) | +4:54:21 | Vilkku Jalli | 53:43 | ||
589 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452) | +4:54:26 | Seppo Tompuri | 55:04 | ||
590 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +4:54:43 | Jari Leppimäki | 53:11 | ||
591 | Rasti Elmo (680) | +4:55:46 | Otso Roine | 51:47 | ||
592 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +4:56:20 | Pekka Ylijoki | 1:06:58 | ||
593 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +4:56:47 | Ossi Huhtanen | 1:04:46 | ||
594 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793) | +4:57:00 | Matti Hailu | 1:11:56 | ||
595 | Musta Neliö (623) | +4:57:24 | Kazimir Malevits | 1:02:20 | ||
596 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567) | +4:57:24 | Juho Friman | 51:48 | ||
597 | X-suunnistajat (347) | +4:57:32 | Juhani Ylönen | 59:26 | ||
598 | Herraseura (708) | +4:58:14 | Hannu Syrjäpalo | 1:00:07 | ||
599 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +4:58:18 | Antti Mäkelä | 58:02 | ||
600 | Pekan Ponit (1533) | +4:58:31 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 50:46 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |