< Previous 200 | All |
1201 | Rasti-Hukat (1171) | +8:30:45 | Klaus Grönqvist | 1:38:09 | ||
1202 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1087) | +8:31:03 | Olli Pitkänen | 1:58:48 | ||
1203 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +8:31:15 | Antti Aikio | 1:33:59 | ||
1204 | Vaadin (1193) | +8:33:52 | Jussi Sjöberg | 1:33:53 | ||
1205 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (932) | +8:34:27 | Janne Jukkola | 1:52:16 | ||
1206 | Ramboll Finland (1268) | +8:35:01 | Ari Kolehmainen | 1:46:52 | ||
1207 | Rannikkoprikaati (1545) | +8:35:19 | Jenna Säkkinen | 1:19:58 | ||
1208 | OK77 7 (998) | +8:35:46 | Sami Suckcharoen | 1:39:22 | ||
1209 | Lauttapartio (1408) | +8:36:11 | Lauri Laatu | 1:29:29 | ||
1210 | Outdoor Siskot (1471) | +8:36:51 | Mikaela Creutz | 1:48:03 | ||
1211 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180) | +8:39:01 | Jonne Lindström | 2:10:32 | ||
1212 | Varnitsa (922) | +8:39:04 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 1:28:16 | ||
1213 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221) | +8:39:30 | Petteri Niemi | 1:31:42 | ||
1214 | Vierivät sammalet (965) | +8:39:32 | Merja Enroos | 1:48:20 | ||
1215 | Espoon Tapiot (1092) | +8:41:31 | Matti Toppari | 2:03:03 | ||
1216 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1121) | +8:41:49 | Jarno Parkko | 1:57:06 | ||
1217 | UNO SK 2 (1264) | +8:42:14 | Niko Peltola | 1:26:37 | ||
1218 | Hihhulit (1472) | +8:43:14 | Eveliina Laaksonen | 1:45:38 | ||
1219 | Lapua-ketjut (1233) | +8:45:20 | Tomi Ulvila | 2:06:14 | ||
1220 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1259) | +8:45:57 | Jorma Mähönen | 1:23:59 | ||
1221 | Tampereen varuskunta (1381) | +8:46:15 | Johanna Ritanotko | 1:18:09 | ||
1222 | Jokikylän Pojat (1140) | +8:46:57 | Mikko Kalajoki | 1:31:53 | ||
1223 | Rastihaukat 2 (1116) | +8:47:11 | Kimmo Tikka | 1:56:26 | ||
1224 | Vierestäohi (1300) | +8:47:28 | Jouni Haaraniemi | 1:47:48 | ||
1225 | Sulzer (1160) | +8:47:59 | Sami Krouvi | 1:19:32 | ||
1226 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1044) | +8:48:56 | Mikko Eronen | 2:07:14 | ||
1227 | ViLLE Team (1465) | +8:50:40 | Rebekka Kakko | 2:16:55 | ||
1228 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (686) | +8:50:46 | Ari Korhonen | 1:37:22 | ||
1229 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1153) | +8:52:39 | Leo Tolvanen | 1:29:02 | ||
1230 | Sports by LUT 2 (1322) | +8:52:52 | Jonathan Åman | 1:36:53 | ||
1231 | Metos (963) | +8:53:05 | Antti Myllys | 1:35:53 | ||
1232 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1541) | +8:53:09 | Joel Ahola | 1:41:54 | ||
1233 | Radiosuuntaajat (1045) | +8:53:57 | Pekka Poutiainen | 1:45:37 | ||
1234 | Vierestäohi 2 (1365) | +8:54:09 | Niilo Vainikainen | 1:48:06 | ||
1235 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1080) | +8:57:56 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 1:43:11 | ||
1236 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1139) | +8:59:28 | Henry Himanen | 1:42:50 | ||
1237 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (856) | +8:59:58 | Miikka Raivio | 1:29:16 | ||
1238 | UPM 1-ERI (1355) | +9:02:43 | Heikki Marttila | 1:41:57 | ||
1239 | CSC (1110) | +9:03:50 | Jyry Suvilehto | 1:56:19 | ||
1240 | Sweco 2 (1358) | +9:05:17 | Aki Luntamo | 1:43:15 | ||
1241 | Rässi-Rasti 3 (1525) | +9:06:08 | Timo Friman | 2:01:41 | ||
1242 | Hintsusti OK (1183) | +9:06:10 | Outi Marttila | 1:19:50 | ||
1243 | INUS (1134) | +9:07:29 | Sasha Simonov | 1:06:57 | ||
1244 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1138) | +9:07:58 | Antti Vesterinen | 1:55:29 | ||
1245 | Eräs seura (1205) | +9:09:06 | Juho Salminen | 1:30:04 | ||
1246 | OK Terjärv 3 (870) | +9:11:34 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:34:59 | ||
1247 | Trafix (1178) | +9:14:18 | Matias Jurvanen | 2:00:01 | ||
1248 | Artjärven Ahjo (1273) | +9:14:20 | Tuomo Wirman | 1:35:46 | ||
1249 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1331) | +9:16:06 | Veli Saarinen | 1:19:40 | ||
1250 | OC Tuska (1289) | +9:16:36 | Risto Juvonen | 1:38:53 | ||
1251 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1052) | +9:19:31 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 1:19:58 | ||
1252 | Bajamajavat (1416) | +9:21:43 | Lari Liukko | 1:46:40 | ||
1253 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128) | +9:22:20 | Harri Paalijärvi | 2:01:44 | ||
1254 | ATC EFHK (1279) | +9:22:47 | Petri Seeste | 1:43:45 | ||
1255 | Matrix (1386) | +9:23:46 | Joonas Turunen | 1:37:21 | ||
1256 | Piiroiset (1228) | +9:24:34 | Heikki Tegelberg | 1:15:46 | ||
1257 | Skrinnarit (1285) | +9:24:54 | Rauli Rautavuori | 1:27:49 | ||
1258 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1354) | +9:25:30 | Tauno Suominen | 1:40:30 | ||
1259 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108) | +9:26:35 | Ismo Vainiomäki | 3:30:33 | ||
1260 | Täsmämätäs (1434) | +9:27:22 | Markus Haavio | 1:36:49 | ||
1261 | Enoon Eksyneet (1529) | +9:27:32 | Heikki Puumalainen | 1:21:49 | ||
1262 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1442) | +9:27:42 | Patrik Östman | 1:45:44 | ||
1263 | Kunnon Kompassit (1257) | +9:28:33 | Pasi Isoniemi | 1:43:23 | ||
1264 | Team Armas (1333) | +9:28:55 | Seppo Korhonen | 1:43:01 | ||
1265 | Ryttylän Kiri (1198) | +9:30:02 | Antti Erämaja | 1:28:18 | ||
1266 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234) | +9:30:07 | Lauri Makkonen | 1:18:35 | ||
1267 | Ette Löydä (1291) | +9:30:17 | Marko Huotari | 1:35:58 | ||
1268 | MTK-Asikkala (1540) | +9:31:12 | Eemeli Saarelma | 1:49:27 | ||
1269 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1547) | +9:31:44 | Pasi Koski | 1:31:33 | ||
1270 | Ristin Miehet (1219) | +9:33:55 | Petri Frondelius | 1:46:19 | ||
1271 | Sonnin Suti (1312) | +9:34:08 | Oscar Johansson | 1:26:31 | ||
1272 | Ristiin Rastiin (1290) | +9:34:51 | Tomi Malmström | 1:54:41 | ||
1273 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1242) | +9:35:46 | Jani Sippola | 1:24:05 | ||
1274 | Knut Posse (1517) | +9:36:09 | Juho Partanen | 1:33:13 | ||
1275 | Team Lost 2 (1337) | +9:40:11 | Raimo Jaatinen | 3:46:35 | ||
1276 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005) | +9:41:22 | Visa Paajanen | 1:32:00 | ||
1277 | Espoon Akilles 5 (953) | +9:41:40 | John Hoffström | 1:46:27 | ||
1278 | Team Supponen (1251) | +9:43:17 | Markku Sipi | 1:51:48 | ||
1279 | SKK-Dynamo (1196) | +9:44:50 | Urpo Leppäjärvi | 2:13:42 | ||
1280 | Eksymä 360 (1294) | +9:45:27 | Jouko Kleemola | 1:39:44 | ||
1281 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563) | +9:47:50 | Tom Lindqvist | 2:00:37 | ||
1282 | RaKiNa (1308) | +9:48:10 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 1:36:51 | ||
1283 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +9:48:40 | Sanna Nokkala | 2:00:20 | ||
1284 | SK NappaRasti (1186) | +9:48:48 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 2:02:56 | ||
1285 | Spektrum (1496) | +9:51:40 | Frans Graeffe | 2:00:03 | ||
1286 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1299) | +9:52:38 | Markus Leppänen | 1:44:14 | ||
1287 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038) | +9:52:56 | Hannu Väätäinen | 2:10:29 | ||
1288 | Riikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566) | +9:57:04 | Perttu Laine | 2:28:09 | ||
1289 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1275) | +10:01:15 | Pekka Reijonen | 1:41:21 | ||
1290 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1267) | +10:03:25 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 1:37:19 | ||
1291 | Muumit suunnistaa (1491) | +10:04:46 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:49:50 | ||
1292 | Karjalan Käki (1561) | +10:05:02 | Jimi Nenonen | 1:45:11 | ||
1293 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1499) | +10:05:16 | Tommi Kaikkonen | 1:34:45 | ||
1294 | LKS (1376) | +10:05:40 | Iina Elfving | 1:42:21 | ||
1295 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1314) | +10:07:51 | Hannu Lehikoinen | 3:25:34 | ||
1296 | Tuoreet jalat (1197) | +10:11:17 | Tapio Pulkkinen | 3:06:18 | ||
1297 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +10:12:32 | Cecilia Borgman | 1:48:11 | ||
1298 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1356) | +10:14:32 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 1:39:24 | ||
1299 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1316) | +10:16:47 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:41:46 | ||
1300 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1487) | +10:17:59 | Jukka Ruhanen | 2:10:31 | ||
1301 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (696) | +10:24:51 | Anders Högmo | 1:17:42 | ||
1302 | Syvä pummi 2 (1478) | +10:29:23 | Koskelainen| | 1:37:54 | ||
1303 | Medisizen samoilijat (1372) | +10:32:16 | Juha Ruotsalainen | 1:36:44 | ||
1304 | Saskan Talli (1441) | +10:33:03 | Johannes Rundgren | 2:03:03 | ||
1305 | Team Koo (1157) | +10:35:37 | Jarno Haapavuo | 2:55:38 | ||
1306 | Rasti-UHO (1338) | +10:35:49 | Miina Orell | 2:00:07 | ||
1307 | TSE for the Future (1105) | +10:37:51 | Petri Tapio | 2:20:45 | ||
1308 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1476) | +10:38:21 | Nikke Partio | 1:33:20 | ||
1309 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1211) | +10:41:15 | Matti Viitanen | 1:42:59 | ||
1310 | Kuopankiertäjät (1244) | +10:48:41 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 1:13:23 | ||
1311 | Kelpo Maisterit (1353) | +10:54:53 | Pertti Sillanpää | 1:28:01 | ||
1312 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1099) | +10:55:47 | Eetu Koljonen | 1:24:03 | ||
1313 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1582) | +10:56:06 | Aleksi Dahlman | 2:31:56 | ||
1314 | Karjalainen (1394) | +10:57:09 | Esa Piitulainen | 1:22:45 | ||
1315 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1522) | +11:01:00 | Roberto Airoldi | 2:13:54 | ||
1316 | WIO Team (1115) | +11:01:53 | Tapio Siik | 2:13:47 | ||
1317 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (975) | +11:02:30 | Timo Ketola | 2:51:01 | ||
1318 | Scanpole (1530) | +11:02:40 | Petteri Torssonen | 1:52:19 | ||
1319 | JYY Jopa 2 (1440) | +11:04:04 | Teea Kortetmäki | 2:02:14 | ||
1320 | LKS 2 (1431) | +11:04:10 | Iida-Kaisa Manninen | 1:24:26 | ||
1321 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270) | +11:06:09 | Esa Ukkola | 2:55:35 | ||
1322 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359) | +11:15:06 | Juha Puhakka | 3:25:31 | ||
1323 | Rastikarhut 4 (1208) | +11:17:25 | Timo Lehtovirta | 1:29:10 | ||
1324 | Savon Kylähullut (1349) | +11:19:21 | Antti Virta | 1:38:20 | ||
1325 | Sallan Karhut (1351) | +11:26:12 | Markus Viitala | 2:01:18 | ||
1326 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1404) | +11:27:36 | Arseni Jepifanov | 1:38:03 | ||
1327 | Net Man (1363) | +11:29:59 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 3:09:17 | ||
1328 | Kiljavan opisto 2 (1548) | +11:32:10 | Antti Uski | 1:48:20 | ||
1329 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1195) | +11:36:25 | Olli-Pekka Rantanen | 1:42:03 | ||
1330 | Kilpparit (1527) | +11:53:54 | Ville Kilpiäinen | 2:40:26 | ||
1331 | Hapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464) | +11:54:26 | Elina Ahvonen | 2:04:56 | ||
1332 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238) | +11:55:49 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 1:44:48 | ||
1333 | Hakuna Matata (1324) | +11:57:20 | Karri Haapaniemi | 2:33:19 | ||
1334 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367) | +11:57:43 | Mika Väänänen | 1:48:26 | ||
1335 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378) | +12:01:17 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:44:44 | ||
1336 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1552) | +12:06:24 | Petteri Merikallio | 2:00:53 | ||
1337 | Hutimän (1571) | +12:19:19 | Jaakko Sivonen | 2:00:15 | ||
1338 | Stadin Kummelit (1374) | +12:23:06 | Tommi Järvelä | 1:43:46 | ||
1339 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1357) | +12:38:07 | Risto Lauhanen | 3:06:23 | ||
1340 | Ajokoirat 2 (1503) | +12:47:49 | Juha TIkander | 2:13:25 | ||
1341 | Flutingin pummit (1373) | +12:52:38 | Juha Virmiala | 1:42:00 | ||
1342 | Hökkäilijät (1339) | +12:53:23 | Jani Taiminen | 1:44:40 | ||
1343 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1276) | +13:16:11 | Tommi Kauppila | 1:43:52 | ||
1344 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1391) | +13:42:35 | Pasi Vornanen | 1:55:39 | ||
1345 | Basware (1516) | +13:50:29 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:22:56 | ||
1346 | SK SK (1305) | +14:05:14 | Arto Niemi | 3:06:24 | ||
1347 | Abloy Oy (1488) | +14:57:17 | Jari Toivanen | 2:15:04 | ||
1348 | Joensuun kaupunki (1542) | +19:52:25 | Sari Vähäniitty | 2:04:30 |
< Previous 200 | All |