All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 7:15:33 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:01:15 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +51 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:00:26 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +8:29 | Johan Runesson | 1:00:55 | ||
4 | Halden SK (4) | +8:42 | Magne Dähli | 58:37 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +9:33 | Jonas Leandersson | 59:23 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +15:49 | Olav Lundanes | 59:05 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +15:52 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:03:12 | ||
8 | Frol IL (7) | +16:04 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 1:03:26 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +17:39 | Valentin Novikov | 1:00:31 | ||
10 | Ärla IF (26) | +19:10 | Karl Walheim | 1:05:38 | ||
11 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +21:40 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:10:11 | ||
12 | OK Linne (8) | +22:04 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:02:27 | ||
13 | MS Parma (10) | +22:11 | Artem Popov | 1:03:26 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +22:23 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:03:39 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +22:24 | Marc Lauenstein | 1:03:27 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (15) | +22:54 | Gustav Bergman | 1:00:57 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving (49) | +24:39 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:00:53 | ||
18 | Nydalens SK (20) | +26:17 | Håvard Haga | 1:13:16 | ||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +30:09 | Yannick Michiels | 1:07:18 | ||
20 | OK Denseln (24) | +31:32 | Emil Kalered | 1:09:44 | ||
21 | Ol Norska (30) | +33:28 | Joey Hadorn | 1:03:33 | ||
22 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +33:48 | Gaute Steiwer | 1:03:56 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +34:06 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 1:03:42 | ||
24 | OK Trian (11) | +34:39 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:08:22 | ||
25 | Koovee 2 (16) | +34:44 | Vojtech Sykora | 1:05:39 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +35:09 | Markku Elo | 1:07:13 | ||
27 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +35:24 | William Lind | 59:46 | ||
28 | NTNUI (28) | +35:34 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:05:44 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +36:17 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:12:01 | ||
30 | Hiisirasti (56) | +36:23 | Andrei Hramov | 1:03:32 | ||
31 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +39:00 | Janis Krumins | 1:08:47 | ||
32 | OK Orion (48) | +39:46 | Thomas Curiger | 1:06:26 | ||
33 | OLV Baselland (69) | +41:07 | Anders Holmberg | 1:04:25 | ||
34 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +41:09 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:03:21 | ||
35 | IGTISA (44) | +41:12 | Arturs Paulins | 1:06:10 | ||
36 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +41:41 | Vojtech Kral | 1:01:42 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering (14) | +42:49 | Espen Weltzien | 1:07:16 | ||
38 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +43:04 | Johan Strand | 1:09:43 | ||
39 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +43:42 | Aron Bako | 1:06:56 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +45:20 | Anton Kuukka | 1:06:10 | ||
41 | Lynx (27) | +45:22 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:06:42 | ||
42 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +52:17 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 1:15:40 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +53:30 | Simon Wikström | 1:13:34 | ||
44 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +54:21 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:13:07 | ||
45 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +54:41 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:14:55 | ||
46 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +55:54 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:18:57 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK (45) | +57:44 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:16:04 | ||
48 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +57:53 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 1:10:46 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (41) | +58:02 | Erik Fernlund | 1:12:35 | ||
50 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +58:36 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 1:09:51 | ||
51 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +59:37 | Michal Olejnik | 1:11:14 | ||
52 | Fossum IF (36) | +59:46 | Oskar Störmer | 1:10:26 | ||
53 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +59:56 | Niklaus Rey | 1:11:45 | ||
54 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +1:01:01 | Markus Lang | 1:12:24 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +1:03:21 | Teemu Väre | 1:14:26 | ||
56 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +1:04:10 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:04:54 | ||
57 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +1:07:14 | Dmitriy Maslovskiy | 1:17:47 | ||
58 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +1:08:03 | Erik Lind | 1:09:05 | ||
59 | Tullinge SK (55) | +1:08:05 | Joel Morgentahler | 1:09:39 | ||
60 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +1:10:43 | Ola Nyberg | 1:10:59 | ||
61 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +1:10:47 | Vegard Danielsen | 1:17:19 | ||
62 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +1:11:38 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:13:02 | ||
63 | Rehns BK (42) | +1:11:42 | Jesper Lysell | 1:13:28 | ||
64 | Navi (92) | +1:12:41 | Corentin Roux | 1:14:08 | ||
65 | Nord West (198) | +1:15:42 | Dmitriy Zhituhin | 1:21:42 | ||
66 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +1:15:49 | Misa Tuomala | 1:13:14 | ||
67 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +1:16:00 | Andrey Salin | 1:16:10 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +1:16:13 | Ville Mannonen | 1:15:48 | ||
69 | Northern Wind (288) | +1:20:09 | Daniel Sergeev | 1:19:08 | ||
70 | OK Södertörn (95) | +1:20:11 | Findlay-Robinson Rhys | 1:17:36 | ||
71 | IF Femman (100) | +1:21:30 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:12:56 | ||
72 | Black Sea OK (81) | +1:21:47 | Vladislav Kisilev | 1:14:02 | ||
73 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +1:22:03 | Andreas Bergander | 1:18:07 | ||
74 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +1:22:11 | Perttu Hietala | 1:15:40 | ||
75 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +1:22:31 | Simo Hasu | 1:14:05 | ||
76 | Långhundra IF (70) | +1:23:40 | Fredrik Wigertz | 1:20:51 | ||
77 | Hestra IF (119) | +1:27:21 | Benjamin Edlund | 1:16:00 | ||
78 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +1:27:38 | Rune Olsen | 1:10:16 | ||
79 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +1:28:24 | Andres Saetalu | 1:24:28 | ||
80 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +1:29:02 | Risto Haikonen | 1:14:04 | ||
81 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +1:29:07 | Ingelsson Joakim | 1:15:01 | ||
82 | Ronneby OK (269) | +1:30:03 | Hewelt Maciek | 1:26:57 | ||
83 | Attunda OK (140) | +1:30:46 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:16:05 | ||
84 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +1:31:00 | Jussi Uitto | 1:17:41 | ||
85 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +1:31:17 | Florian Attinger | 1:13:59 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +1:31:20 | Jouni Kujala | 1:11:18 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +1:33:34 | Fabian Aebersold | 1:17:26 | ||
88 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:33:40 | Henrik Håkansson | 1:18:25 | ||
89 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +1:34:30 | Espen Sundsvik | 1:16:04 | ||
90 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +1:35:49 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 1:13:27 | ||
91 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +1:35:53 | Justus Vuori | 1:16:05 | ||
92 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:37:52 | Timo Hongell | 1:17:59 | ||
93 | Trollelg (144) | +1:38:38 | Jan Schmid | 1:13:07 | ||
94 | IFK Umeå (67) | +1:38:49 | Sjölander Joel | 1:17:25 | ||
95 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +1:40:17 | Janne Joensivu | 1:20:16 | ||
96 | Växjö OK (202) | +1:40:46 | Henrik Eklund | 1:13:23 | ||
97 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:41:11 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:17:33 | ||
98 | OK Rodhen (68) | +1:43:27 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:19:09 | ||
99 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +1:43:50 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 1:35:02 | ||
100 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +1:43:50 | Marek Nomm | 1:11:07 | ||
101 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +1:43:55 | Morten Jörgensen | 1:16:32 | ||
102 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:48:06 | Miika Laine | 1:24:29 | ||
103 | Koovee 3 (80) | +1:48:46 | Raul Ferra | 1:21:21 | ||
104 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +1:49:02 | Jussi Tokola | 1:20:19 | ||
105 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:49:41 | Maxime Bonneau | 1:20:26 | ||
106 | Pojkskoj (97) | +1:50:27 | Daniel Bogren | 1:09:45 | ||
107 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +1:50:33 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 1:09:16 | ||
108 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +1:50:34 | Will Critchley | 1:18:43 | ||
109 | Freidig SPK (133) | +1:50:36 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 1:37:24 | ||
110 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +1:52:19 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:14:57 | ||
111 | German Junior Team (598) | +1:52:45 | Colin Kolbe | 1:31:06 | ||
112 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +1:53:23 | Albin Andersson | 1:25:32 | ||
113 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +1:54:12 | Joar Oldernes | 1:18:45 | ||
114 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +1:54:46 | Gunnar Holmgren | 1:26:53 | ||
115 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +1:54:50 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:25:16 | ||
116 | OK Kolmården (721) | +1:55:54 | Mikael Andersson | 1:20:25 | ||
117 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +1:56:26 | Patriks Lind | 1:24:08 | ||
118 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +1:56:36 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:19:35 | ||
119 | OK Hällen (77) | +1:57:40 | Loïe Capbern | 1:11:03 | ||
120 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +1:57:46 | Ats Sönajalg | 1:23:38 | ||
121 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +1:58:17 | Yuriy Masniy | 1:10:55 | ||
122 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +1:59:13 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:18:39 | ||
123 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +1:59:44 | Knudsen Henrik | 1:19:10 | ||
124 | Azuolas (193) | +2:00:08 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:12:46 | ||
125 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +2:01:09 | Matti Hakala | 1:14:57 | ||
126 | EUOC (167) | +2:02:06 | Alistair Masson | 1:14:14 | ||
127 | Rastivarsat (177) | +2:02:15 | Miska Tervala | 1:29:27 | ||
128 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +2:02:49 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:19:51 | ||
129 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +2:03:37 | Jörgen Axelsson | 1:30:38 | ||
130 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +2:04:38 | Albin Axelsson | 1:18:32 | ||
131 | Rastikarhut (253) | +2:05:53 | Petja Pöyhönen | 1:15:22 | ||
132 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +2:06:19 | Devon Beckman | 1:33:16 | ||
133 | Asker SK (170) | +2:06:42 | Hoveid Axel | 1:19:35 | ||
134 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +2:06:44 | Petri Ström | 1:18:27 | ||
135 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +2:06:59 | Eero Jalli | 1:37:33 | ||
136 | Snättringe SK (145) | +2:07:44 | Daniel Pek | 1:24:19 | ||
137 | Täby OK (171) | +2:08:34 | Martin Herbert | 1:24:12 | ||
138 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +2:09:19 | Petter Johansson | 1:24:07 | ||
139 | OK Ogre (94) | +2:09:36 | Valters Reneslacis | 1:24:51 | ||
140 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +2:09:43 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:24:44 | ||
141 | Skogslöparna (189) | +2:09:44 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:11:54 | ||
142 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +2:10:01 | Edvin Carlsson | 1:22:00 | ||
143 | OK Raseborg (153) | +2:10:57 | Roy Wickholm | 1:24:59 | ||
144 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +2:12:34 | Rasmus Nielsen Folino | 1:13:16 | ||
145 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +2:14:49 | Evgeniy Khromushkin | 1:24:14 | ||
146 | Heming Orientering (110) | +2:16:26 | Karl Even Rygh | 1:26:57 | ||
147 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +2:18:41 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:27:00 | ||
148 | Catalonia Team (181) | +2:18:50 | Lluis Bedos | 1:21:58 | ||
149 | Koovee 4 (192) | +2:18:58 | Petteri Toivanen | 1:21:49 | ||
150 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +2:19:20 | Juha Skinnari | 1:25:29 | ||
151 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +2:19:24 | Matyas Szuromi | 1:25:45 | ||
152 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +2:20:40 | Oscar Hästad Björnstad | 1:20:16 | ||
153 | Konnerud IL (117) | +2:20:43 | Joar Gjerdahl | 1:44:32 | ||
154 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +2:20:44 | Modestas Bacys | 1:20:26 | ||
155 | OK Saldus (161) | +2:20:47 | Viktors Mateics | 1:26:32 | ||
156 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +2:20:47 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:29:24 | ||
157 | OK Meridians (214) | +2:21:07 | Kaspars Radzins | 1:24:51 | ||
158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +2:22:14 | Mikko Eklund | 1:18:51 | ||
159 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +2:23:14 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:13:50 | ||
160 | Gävle OK (172) | +2:24:05 | Anders Olsson | 1:50:02 | ||
161 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +2:24:06 | Pekka Putaja | 1:22:53 | ||
162 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +2:24:34 | Viljam Grahn | 1:24:16 | ||
163 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +2:26:00 | Paulus Sulkula | 1:51:18 | ||
164 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +2:26:57 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:33:09 | ||
165 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +2:27:48 | Claudimei| | 1:24:00 | ||
166 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +2:29:04 | Marcel Tschopp | 1:21:25 | ||
167 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +2:29:12 | Malthe Gaarsdal | 1:28:11 | ||
168 | Byåsen IL (210) | +2:29:13 | Terje Maroni | 1:17:52 | ||
169 | Värska Vesi (155) | +2:29:26 | Mattis Jaama | 1:26:40 | ||
170 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +2:29:45 | Nicole Ljungdahl | 1:31:52 | ||
171 | White Nights SPb (164) | +2:31:36 | Vikcor Kurguzkin | 1:43:45 | ||
172 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +2:31:38 | Petri Väänänen | 1:23:01 | ||
173 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +2:31:50 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:21:16 | ||
174 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +2:32:33 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:19:41 | ||
175 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +2:33:00 | Sandro Schmid | 1:26:14 | ||
176 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +2:33:08 | Mikael Loven | 1:50:52 | ||
177 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +2:33:19 | Tuomo Laine | 1:31:47 | ||
178 | SK Uusi (88) | +2:33:21 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:24:42 | ||
179 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +2:33:23 | Leon Spiller | 1:39:31 | ||
180 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +2:34:25 | Jani Kiuru | 1:36:44 | ||
181 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +2:35:07 | Juha Fränti | 1:27:03 | ||
182 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +2:35:08 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:21:58 | ||
183 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +2:37:18 | Fredrik Norman | 1:21:28 | ||
184 | IF Brahe (230) | +2:37:18 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:27:19 | ||
185 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +2:37:26 | Dag Stridh | 1:26:58 | ||
186 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +2:39:17 | Mikael Rautio | 1:28:52 | ||
187 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +2:39:20 | Konstantin Nazarov | 1:35:10 | ||
188 | Nord West 2 (633) | +2:40:14 | Denis Lebedev | 1:45:07 | ||
189 | OK77 2 (218) | +2:40:27 | Kare Visuri | 1:30:32 | ||
190 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +2:41:25 | Aleksandr Fedorishkin | 1:24:25 | ||
191 | Varegg IL (73) | +2:42:20 | Magnus Gjerstad | 1:39:29 | ||
192 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +2:42:49 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:35:47 | ||
193 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +2:43:26 | Björn Karlsson | 1:26:23 | ||
194 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +2:43:58 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 1:29:23 | ||
195 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +2:44:07 | Kai Reiman | 1:33:09 | ||
196 | Omega (227) | +2:44:25 | Sergey Popov | 1:25:52 | ||
197 | Medeina (275) | +2:44:53 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 1:35:41 | ||
198 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +2:45:06 | Atte Honkonen | 1:25:19 | ||
199 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +2:45:08 | Beat Bergmann | 1:26:28 | ||
200 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +2:45:24 | Setterqvist Fredrik | 1:37:57 |
All | Next 200 > |