All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 7:18:47 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:04:29 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +49 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:03:38 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +8:43 | Johan Runesson | 1:04:23 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +9:38 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:02:42 | ||
5 | Halden SK (4) | +10:42 | Magne Dähli | 1:03:51 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +15:48 | Olav Lundanes | 1:02:18 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +16:05 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:06:39 | ||
8 | Frol IL (7) | +16:41 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 1:07:17 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +17:49 | Valentin Novikov | 1:03:55 | ||
10 | Ärla IF (26) | +19:47 | Karl Walheim | 1:09:29 | ||
11 | OK Linne (8) | +22:11 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:05:48 | ||
12 | OK Ravinen (15) | +22:15 | Gustav Bergman | 1:03:32 | ||
13 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +22:16 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:14:01 | ||
14 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +22:38 | Marc Lauenstein | 1:06:55 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +22:41 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:07:11 | ||
16 | MS Parma (10) | +23:44 | Artem Popov | 1:08:13 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving (49) | +24:50 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:04:18 | ||
18 | Nydalens SK (20) | +27:10 | Håvard Haga | 1:17:23 | ||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +30:36 | Yannick Michiels | 1:10:59 | ||
20 | OK Denseln (24) | +32:06 | Emil Kalered | 1:13:32 | ||
21 | Ol Norska (30) | +33:37 | Joey Hadorn | 1:06:56 | ||
22 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +34:25 | Gaute Steiwer | 1:07:47 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +34:31 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 1:07:21 | ||
24 | OK Trian (11) | +35:24 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:12:21 | ||
25 | Koovee 2 (16) | +35:25 | Vojtech Sykora | 1:09:34 | ||
26 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +35:37 | William Lind | 1:03:13 | ||
27 | NTNUI (28) | +35:50 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:09:14 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +35:58 | Markku Elo | 1:11:16 | ||
29 | Hiisirasti (56) | +36:39 | Andrei Hramov | 1:07:02 | ||
30 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +37:27 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:16:25 | ||
31 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +39:59 | Janis Krumins | 1:13:00 | ||
32 | OK Orion (48) | +41:26 | Thomas Curiger | 1:11:20 | ||
33 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +41:30 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:06:56 | ||
34 | OLV Baselland (69) | +41:54 | Anders Holmberg | 1:08:26 | ||
35 | IGTISA (44) | +41:57 | Arturs Paulins | 1:10:09 | ||
36 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +42:30 | Vojtech Kral | 1:05:45 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering (14) | +43:20 | Espen Weltzien | 1:11:01 | ||
38 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +44:23 | Johan Strand | 1:14:16 | ||
39 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +44:25 | Aron Bako | 1:10:53 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +45:27 | Anton Kuukka | 1:09:31 | ||
41 | Lynx (27) | +46:37 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:11:11 | ||
42 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +53:21 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 1:19:58 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +54:28 | Simon Wikström | 1:17:46 | ||
44 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +56:03 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:19:31 | ||
45 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +56:12 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:18:12 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK (45) | +56:30 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:18:04 | ||
47 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +57:05 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:23:22 | ||
48 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +58:45 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 1:14:52 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (41) | +58:46 | Erik Fernlund | 1:16:33 | ||
50 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +59:20 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 1:13:49 | ||
51 | Fossum IF (36) | +1:00:11 | Oskar Störmer | 1:14:05 | ||
52 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +1:00:21 | Michal Olejnik | 1:15:12 | ||
53 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +1:00:34 | Niklaus Rey | 1:15:37 | ||
54 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +1:01:55 | Markus Lang | 1:16:32 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +1:04:29 | Teemu Väre | 1:18:48 | ||
56 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +1:05:02 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:09:00 | ||
57 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +1:08:01 | Dmitriy Maslovskiy | 1:21:48 | ||
58 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +1:08:43 | Erik Lind | 1:12:59 | ||
59 | Tullinge SK (55) | +1:08:48 | Joel Morgentahler | 1:13:36 | ||
60 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +1:11:19 | Vegard Danielsen | 1:21:05 | ||
61 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +1:11:50 | Ola Nyberg | 1:15:20 | ||
62 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +1:12:08 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:16:46 | ||
63 | Navi (92) | +1:13:29 | Corentin Roux | 1:18:10 | ||
64 | Rehns BK (42) | +1:15:11 | Jesper Lysell | 1:20:11 | ||
65 | Nord West (198) | +1:16:22 | Dmitriy Zhituhin | 1:25:36 | ||
66 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +1:16:38 | Misa Tuomala | 1:17:17 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +1:17:09 | Ville Mannonen | 1:19:58 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +1:20:27 | Andrey Salin | 1:23:51 | ||
69 | OK Södertörn (95) | +1:20:49 | Findlay-Robinson Rhys | 1:21:28 | ||
70 | IF Femman (100) | +1:22:37 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:17:17 | ||
71 | Black Sea OK (81) | +1:23:11 | Vladislav Kisilev | 1:18:40 | ||
72 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +1:23:13 | Perttu Hietala | 1:19:56 | ||
73 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +1:23:23 | Andreas Bergander | 1:22:41 | ||
74 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +1:24:03 | Simo Hasu | 1:18:51 | ||
75 | Northern Wind (288) | +1:24:36 | Daniel Sergeev | 1:26:49 | ||
76 | Långhundra IF (70) | +1:24:47 | Fredrik Wigertz | 1:25:12 | ||
77 | Hestra IF (119) | +1:28:27 | Benjamin Edlund | 1:20:20 | ||
78 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +1:29:48 | Risto Haikonen | 1:18:04 | ||
79 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +1:30:03 | Andres Saetalu | 1:29:21 | ||
80 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +1:30:12 | Ingelsson Joakim | 1:19:20 | ||
81 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +1:30:26 | Rune Olsen | 1:16:18 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +1:32:04 | Jouni Kujala | 1:15:16 | ||
83 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +1:32:11 | Jussi Uitto | 1:22:06 | ||
84 | Ronneby OK (269) | +1:32:22 | Hewelt Maciek | 1:32:30 | ||
85 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +1:32:53 | Florian Attinger | 1:18:49 | ||
86 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +1:34:27 | Fabian Aebersold | 1:21:33 | ||
87 | Attunda OK (140) | +1:34:27 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:23:00 | ||
88 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:34:28 | Henrik Håkansson | 1:22:27 | ||
89 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +1:36:14 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 1:17:06 | ||
90 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +1:36:22 | Justus Vuori | 1:19:48 | ||
91 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +1:37:17 | Espen Sundsvik | 1:22:05 | ||
92 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:39:14 | Timo Hongell | 1:22:35 | ||
93 | Trollelg (144) | +1:39:21 | Jan Schmid | 1:17:04 | ||
94 | IFK Umeå (67) | +1:39:37 | Sjölander Joel | 1:21:27 | ||
95 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +1:41:43 | Janne Joensivu | 1:24:56 | ||
96 | Växjö OK (202) | +1:41:49 | Henrik Eklund | 1:17:40 | ||
97 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:43:48 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:23:24 | ||
98 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +1:45:05 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 1:39:31 | ||
99 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +1:45:06 | Morten Jörgensen | 1:20:57 | ||
100 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +1:45:08 | Marek Nomm | 1:15:39 | ||
101 | OK Rodhen (68) | +1:45:35 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:24:31 | ||
102 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:48:59 | Miika Laine | 1:28:36 | ||
103 | Koovee 3 (80) | +1:49:37 | Raul Ferra | 1:25:26 | ||
104 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +1:50:04 | Jussi Tokola | 1:24:35 | ||
105 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:50:25 | Maxime Bonneau | 1:24:24 | ||
106 | Pojkskoj (97) | +1:51:20 | Daniel Bogren | 1:13:52 | ||
107 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +1:51:29 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 1:13:26 | ||
108 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +1:51:36 | Will Critchley | 1:22:59 | ||
109 | Freidig SPK (133) | +1:52:56 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 1:42:58 | ||
110 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +1:53:48 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:19:40 | ||
111 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +1:55:43 | Gunnar Holmgren | 1:31:04 | ||
112 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +1:55:45 | Joar Oldernes | 1:23:32 | ||
113 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +1:56:12 | Albin Andersson | 1:31:35 | ||
114 | OK Kolmården (721) | +1:56:30 | Mikael Andersson | 1:24:15 | ||
115 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +1:56:38 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:30:18 | ||
116 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +1:57:14 | Patriks Lind | 1:28:10 | ||
117 | German Junior Team (598) | +1:57:30 | Colin Kolbe | 1:39:05 | ||
118 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +1:57:40 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:23:53 | ||
119 | OK Hällen (77) | +1:58:18 | Loïe Capbern | 1:14:55 | ||
120 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +1:59:04 | Yuriy Masniy | 1:14:56 | ||
121 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +1:59:07 | Ats Sönajalg | 1:28:13 | ||
122 | Azuolas (193) | +1:59:22 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:15:14 | ||
123 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +2:00:43 | Knudsen Henrik | 1:23:23 | ||
124 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +2:01:51 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:24:31 | ||
125 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +2:02:07 | Matti Hakala | 1:19:09 | ||
126 | EUOC (167) | +2:04:16 | Alistair Masson | 1:19:38 | ||
127 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +2:04:19 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:24:35 | ||
128 | Rastivarsat (177) | +2:04:25 | Miska Tervala | 1:34:51 | ||
129 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +2:06:01 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:22:06 | ||
130 | Rastikarhut (253) | +2:06:36 | Petja Pöyhönen | 1:19:19 | ||
131 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +2:07:19 | Devon Beckman | 1:37:30 | ||
132 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +2:07:21 | Albin Axelsson | 1:24:29 | ||
133 | Snättringe SK (145) | +2:08:46 | Daniel Pek | 1:28:35 | ||
134 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +2:09:06 | Jörgen Axelsson | 1:39:21 | ||
135 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +2:09:14 | Eero Jalli | 1:43:02 | ||
136 | Täby OK (171) | +2:09:48 | Martin Herbert | 1:28:40 | ||
137 | Asker SK (170) | +2:09:58 | Hoveid Axel | 1:26:05 | ||
138 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +2:10:03 | Petri Ström | 1:25:00 | ||
139 | Skogslöparna (189) | +2:10:37 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:16:01 | ||
140 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +2:10:41 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:28:56 | ||
141 | OK Ogre (94) | +2:11:11 | Valters Reneslacis | 1:29:40 | ||
142 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +2:11:16 | Petter Johansson | 1:29:18 | ||
143 | OK Raseborg (153) | +2:12:36 | Roy Wickholm | 1:29:52 | ||
144 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +2:13:02 | Edvin Carlsson | 1:28:15 | ||
145 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +2:13:30 | Rasmus Nielsen Folino | 1:17:26 | ||
146 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +2:17:36 | Evgeniy Khromushkin | 1:30:15 | ||
147 | Heming Orientering (110) | +2:18:24 | Karl Even Rygh | 1:32:09 | ||
148 | Catalonia Team (181) | +2:20:27 | Lluis Bedos | 1:26:49 | ||
149 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +2:20:55 | Juha Skinnari | 1:30:18 | ||
150 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +2:21:31 | Matyas Szuromi | 1:31:06 | ||
151 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +2:21:58 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:33:31 | ||
152 | OK Meridians (214) | +2:22:25 | Kaspars Radzins | 1:29:23 | ||
153 | OK Saldus (161) | +2:22:42 | Viktors Mateics | 1:31:41 | ||
154 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +2:22:57 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:34:48 | ||
155 | Koovee 4 (192) | +2:24:01 | Petteri Toivanen | 1:30:06 | ||
156 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +2:24:08 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:17:58 | ||
157 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +2:24:20 | Oscar Hästad Björnstad | 1:27:10 | ||
158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +2:24:42 | Mikko Eklund | 1:24:33 | ||
159 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +2:25:12 | Pekka Putaja | 1:27:13 | ||
160 | Konnerud IL (117) | +2:25:26 | Joar Gjerdahl | 1:52:29 | ||
161 | Gävle OK (172) | +2:27:09 | Anders Olsson | 1:56:20 | ||
162 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +2:27:21 | Modestas Bacys | 1:30:17 | ||
163 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +2:29:50 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:39:16 | ||
164 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +2:29:57 | Viljam Grahn | 1:32:53 | ||
165 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +2:30:26 | Malthe Gaarsdal | 1:32:39 | ||
166 | Byåsen IL (210) | +2:30:28 | Terje Maroni | 1:22:21 | ||
167 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +2:30:29 | Paulus Sulkula | 1:59:01 | ||
168 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +2:30:41 | Claudimei| | 1:30:07 | ||
169 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +2:31:08 | Marcel Tschopp | 1:26:43 | ||
170 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +2:31:59 | Nicole Ljungdahl | 1:37:20 | ||
171 | White Nights SPb (164) | +2:33:19 | Vikcor Kurguzkin | 1:48:42 | ||
172 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +2:33:34 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:26:14 | ||
173 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +2:33:54 | Petri Väänänen | 1:28:31 | ||
174 | Värska Vesi (155) | +2:34:09 | Mattis Jaama | 1:34:37 | ||
175 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +2:34:13 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:24:35 | ||
176 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +2:35:08 | Tuomo Laine | 1:36:50 | ||
177 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +2:35:22 | Sandro Schmid | 1:31:50 | ||
178 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +2:35:31 | Jani Kiuru | 1:41:04 | ||
179 | SK Uusi (88) | +2:35:35 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:30:10 | ||
180 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +2:35:38 | Mikael Loven | 1:56:36 | ||
181 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +2:36:33 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:26:37 | ||
182 | IF Brahe (230) | +2:39:06 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:32:21 | ||
183 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +2:39:09 | Juha Fränti | 1:34:19 | ||
184 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +2:39:13 | Dag Stridh | 1:31:59 | ||
185 | OK77 2 (218) | +2:40:49 | Kare Visuri | 1:34:08 | ||
186 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +2:41:09 | Leon Spiller | 1:50:31 | ||
187 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +2:41:15 | Konstantin Nazarov | 1:40:19 | ||
188 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +2:41:24 | Mikael Rautio | 1:34:13 | ||
189 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +2:42:02 | Fredrik Norman | 1:29:26 | ||
190 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +2:42:42 | Aleksandr Fedorishkin | 1:28:56 | ||
191 | Nord West 2 (633) | +2:44:05 | Denis Lebedev | 1:52:12 | ||
192 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +2:44:51 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:41:03 | ||
193 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +2:45:00 | Björn Karlsson | 1:31:11 | ||
194 | Omega (227) | +2:45:02 | Sergey Popov | 1:29:43 | ||
195 | Varegg IL (73) | +2:45:08 | Magnus Gjerstad | 1:45:31 | ||
196 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +2:45:53 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 1:34:32 | ||
197 | Bussola OK (209) | +2:46:22 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 1:21:01 | ||
198 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +2:46:24 | Atte Honkonen | 1:29:51 | ||
199 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +2:46:33 | Ivan Zolkin | 1:23:53 | ||
200 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +2:47:10 | Beat Bergmann | 1:31:44 |
All | Next 200 > |