All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 7:29:53 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:15:35 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +1:02 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:14:57 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +9:32 | Johan Runesson | 1:16:18 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +10:39 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:14:49 | ||
5 | Halden SK (4) | +12:18 | Magne Dähli | 1:16:33 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +16:00 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:17:40 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +16:04 | Olav Lundanes | 1:13:40 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +18:48 | Valentin Novikov | 1:16:00 | ||
9 | Frol IL (7) | +18:54 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 1:20:36 | ||
10 | OK Ravinen (15) | +22:09 | Gustav Bergman | 1:14:32 | ||
11 | OK Linne (8) | +22:12 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:16:55 | ||
12 | Ärla IF (26) | +22:33 | Karl Walheim | 1:23:21 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +23:56 | Marc Lauenstein | 1:19:19 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +24:02 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:19:38 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +24:37 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:27:28 | ||
16 | MS Parma (10) | +25:14 | Artem Popov | 1:20:49 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving (49) | +25:43 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:16:17 | ||
18 | Nydalens SK (20) | +29:11 | Håvard Haga | 1:30:30 | ||
19 | OK Denseln (24) | +33:53 | Emil Kalered | 1:26:25 | ||
20 | Ol Norska (30) | +34:37 | Joey Hadorn | 1:19:02 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +34:47 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 1:18:43 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +34:48 | Yannick Michiels | 1:26:17 | ||
23 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +35:37 | Gaute Steiwer | 1:20:05 | ||
24 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +36:45 | William Lind | 1:15:27 | ||
25 | Koovee 2 (16) | +36:46 | Vojtech Sykora | 1:22:01 | ||
26 | OK Trian (11) | +36:54 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:24:57 | ||
27 | NTNUI (28) | +37:02 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:21:32 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +38:02 | Markku Elo | 1:24:26 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +38:47 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:28:51 | ||
30 | Hiisirasti (56) | +39:33 | Andrei Hramov | 1:21:02 | ||
31 | OK Orion (48) | +42:46 | Thomas Curiger | 1:23:46 | ||
32 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +42:46 | Vojtech Kral | 1:17:07 | ||
33 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +42:47 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:19:19 | ||
34 | IGTISA (44) | +42:53 | Arturs Paulins | 1:22:11 | ||
35 | OLV Baselland (69) | +43:27 | Anders Holmberg | 1:21:05 | ||
36 | Järla Orientering (14) | +45:28 | Espen Weltzien | 1:24:15 | ||
37 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +45:31 | Aron Bako | 1:23:05 | ||
38 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +45:33 | Janis Krumins | 1:29:40 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +47:14 | Anton Kuukka | 1:22:24 | ||
40 | Lynx (27) | +47:51 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:23:31 | ||
41 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +49:52 | Johan Strand | 1:30:51 | ||
42 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +57:32 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 1:35:15 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +58:35 | Simon Wikström | 1:32:59 | ||
44 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +58:38 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:33:12 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (45) | +1:00:35 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:33:15 | ||
46 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +1:00:59 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:38:22 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +1:01:37 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:34:43 | ||
48 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +1:01:43 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 1:27:18 | ||
49 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +1:01:55 | Michal Olejnik | 1:27:52 | ||
50 | OK Tisaren (41) | +1:01:59 | Erik Fernlund | 1:30:52 | ||
51 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +1:02:46 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 1:29:59 | ||
52 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +1:03:04 | Niklaus Rey | 1:29:13 | ||
53 | Fossum IF (36) | +1:03:30 | Oskar Störmer | 1:28:30 | ||
54 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +1:04:50 | Markus Lang | 1:30:33 | ||
55 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +1:06:20 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:21:24 | ||
56 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +1:07:03 | Teemu Väre | 1:32:28 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +1:10:52 | Erik Lind | 1:26:14 | ||
58 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +1:12:00 | Dmitriy Maslovskiy | 1:36:53 | ||
59 | Tullinge SK (55) | +1:12:09 | Joel Morgentahler | 1:28:03 | ||
60 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +1:12:52 | Vegard Danielsen | 1:33:44 | ||
61 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +1:15:20 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:31:04 | ||
62 | Navi (92) | +1:16:21 | Corentin Roux | 1:32:08 | ||
63 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +1:17:23 | Ola Nyberg | 1:31:59 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +1:19:30 | Misa Tuomala | 1:31:15 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +1:21:02 | Ville Mannonen | 1:34:57 | ||
66 | Rehns BK (42) | +1:22:56 | Jesper Lysell | 1:39:02 | ||
67 | Nord West (198) | +1:23:07 | Dmitriy Zhituhin | 1:43:27 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +1:23:08 | Andrey Salin | 1:37:38 | ||
69 | OK Södertörn (95) | +1:23:38 | Findlay-Robinson Rhys | 1:35:23 | ||
70 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +1:25:40 | Perttu Hietala | 1:33:29 | ||
71 | Black Sea OK (81) | +1:25:59 | Vladislav Kisilev | 1:32:34 | ||
72 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +1:26:40 | Andreas Bergander | 1:37:04 | ||
73 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +1:26:58 | Simo Hasu | 1:32:52 | ||
74 | IF Femman (100) | +1:27:09 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:32:55 | ||
75 | Northern Wind (288) | +1:27:14 | Daniel Sergeev | 1:40:33 | ||
76 | Långhundra IF (70) | +1:29:28 | Fredrik Wigertz | 1:40:59 | ||
77 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +1:33:22 | Rune Olsen | 1:30:20 | ||
78 | Hestra IF (119) | +1:33:25 | Benjamin Edlund | 1:36:24 | ||
79 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +1:33:32 | Ingelsson Joakim | 1:33:46 | ||
80 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +1:34:17 | Risto Haikonen | 1:33:39 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +1:34:36 | Jouni Kujala | 1:28:54 | ||
82 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +1:34:43 | Andres Saetalu | 1:45:07 | ||
83 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +1:35:57 | Florian Attinger | 1:32:59 | ||
84 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +1:36:06 | Jussi Uitto | 1:37:07 | ||
85 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:37:03 | Henrik Håkansson | 1:36:08 | ||
86 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +1:37:11 | Fabian Aebersold | 1:35:23 | ||
87 | Ronneby OK (269) | +1:39:01 | Hewelt Maciek | 1:50:15 | ||
88 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +1:39:10 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 1:31:08 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +1:39:21 | Justus Vuori | 1:33:53 | ||
90 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +1:40:16 | Espen Sundsvik | 1:36:10 | ||
91 | Attunda OK (140) | +1:40:40 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:40:19 | ||
92 | Trollelg (144) | +1:41:28 | Jan Schmid | 1:30:17 | ||
93 | IFK Umeå (67) | +1:42:57 | Sjölander Joel | 1:35:53 | ||
94 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:43:23 | Timo Hongell | 1:37:50 | ||
95 | Växjö OK (202) | +1:45:13 | Henrik Eklund | 1:32:10 | ||
96 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +1:47:17 | Janne Joensivu | 1:41:36 | ||
97 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:48:00 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:38:42 | ||
98 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +1:48:12 | Marek Nomm | 1:29:49 | ||
99 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +1:48:59 | Morten Jörgensen | 1:35:56 | ||
100 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +1:49:15 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 1:54:47 | ||
101 | OK Rodhen (68) | +1:51:38 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:41:40 | ||
102 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:53:18 | Maxime Bonneau | 1:38:23 | ||
103 | Pojkskoj (97) | +1:54:08 | Daniel Bogren | 1:27:46 | ||
104 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +1:54:11 | Will Critchley | 1:36:40 | ||
105 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +1:54:12 | Jussi Tokola | 1:39:49 | ||
106 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +1:54:15 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 1:27:18 | ||
107 | Koovee 3 (80) | +1:55:15 | Raul Ferra | 1:42:10 | ||
108 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +1:58:16 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:35:14 | ||
109 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +1:58:50 | Joar Oldernes | 1:37:43 | ||
110 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:59:03 | Miika Laine | 1:49:46 | ||
111 | OK Kolmården (721) | +1:59:32 | Mikael Andersson | 1:38:23 | ||
112 | OK Hällen (77) | +2:00:50 | Loïe Capbern | 1:28:33 | ||
113 | Freidig SPK (133) | +2:00:56 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 2:02:04 | ||
114 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +2:01:53 | Gunnar Holmgren | 1:48:20 | ||
115 | German Junior Team (598) | +2:02:03 | Colin Kolbe | 1:54:44 | ||
116 | Azuolas (193) | +2:03:18 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:30:16 | ||
117 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +2:04:13 | Albin Andersson | 1:50:42 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +2:04:25 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:38:11 | ||
119 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +2:04:36 | Matti Hakala | 1:32:44 | ||
120 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +2:04:41 | Patriks Lind | 1:46:43 | ||
121 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +2:05:18 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:42:37 | ||
122 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +2:06:47 | Ats Sönajalg | 1:46:59 | ||
123 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +2:06:59 | Yuriy Masniy | 1:33:57 | ||
124 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +2:07:48 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:52:34 | ||
125 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +2:08:11 | Knudsen Henrik | 1:41:57 | ||
126 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +2:08:17 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:39:39 | ||
127 | Rastivarsat (177) | +2:08:57 | Miska Tervala | 1:50:29 | ||
128 | EUOC (167) | +2:09:27 | Alistair Masson | 1:35:55 | ||
129 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +2:10:08 | Albin Axelsson | 1:38:22 | ||
130 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +2:10:36 | Devon Beckman | 1:51:53 | ||
131 | Rastikarhut (253) | +2:10:36 | Petja Pöyhönen | 1:34:25 | ||
132 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +2:11:14 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:38:25 | ||
133 | Snättringe SK (145) | +2:11:58 | Daniel Pek | 1:42:53 | ||
134 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +2:13:46 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:43:07 | ||
135 | Skogslöparna (189) | +2:14:10 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:30:40 | ||
136 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +2:14:11 | Petri Ström | 1:40:14 | ||
137 | Asker SK (170) | +2:14:11 | Hoveid Axel | 1:41:24 | ||
138 | Täby OK (171) | +2:16:23 | Martin Herbert | 1:46:21 | ||
139 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +2:16:49 | Eero Jalli | 2:01:43 | ||
140 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +2:17:21 | Jörgen Axelsson | 1:58:42 | ||
141 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +2:17:44 | Rasmus Nielsen Folino | 1:32:46 | ||
142 | OK Raseborg (153) | +2:18:14 | Roy Wickholm | 1:46:36 | ||
143 | OK Ogre (94) | +2:20:37 | Valters Reneslacis | 1:50:12 | ||
144 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +2:20:40 | Edvin Carlsson | 1:46:59 | ||
145 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +2:20:42 | Petter Johansson | 1:49:50 | ||
146 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +2:22:37 | Evgeniy Khromushkin | 1:46:22 | ||
147 | Heming Orientering (110) | +2:23:57 | Karl Even Rygh | 1:48:48 | ||
148 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +2:26:26 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:49:05 | ||
149 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +2:26:33 | Juha Skinnari | 1:47:02 | ||
150 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +2:27:23 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:32:19 | ||
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +2:27:55 | Mikko Eklund | 1:38:52 | ||
152 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +2:28:06 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:51:03 | ||
153 | OK Saldus (161) | +2:29:03 | Viktors Mateics | 1:49:08 | ||
154 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +2:29:20 | Pekka Putaja | 1:42:27 | ||
155 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +2:29:58 | Matyas Szuromi | 1:50:39 | ||
156 | Konnerud IL (117) | +2:32:36 | Joar Gjerdahl | 2:10:45 | ||
157 | OK Meridians (214) | +2:32:42 | Kaspars Radzins | 1:50:46 | ||
158 | Byåsen IL (210) | +2:33:13 | Terje Maroni | 1:36:12 | ||
159 | Koovee 4 (192) | +2:33:15 | Petteri Toivanen | 1:50:26 | ||
160 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +2:33:27 | Oscar Hästad Björnstad | 1:47:23 | ||
161 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +2:33:28 | Marcel Tschopp | 1:40:09 | ||
162 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +2:33:29 | Modestas Bacys | 1:47:31 | ||
163 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +2:33:37 | Claudimei| | 1:44:09 | ||
164 | Catalonia Team (181) | +2:35:28 | Lluis Bedos | 1:52:56 | ||
165 | Gävle OK (172) | +2:36:05 | Anders Olsson | 2:16:22 | ||
166 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +2:36:12 | Malthe Gaarsdal | 1:49:31 | ||
167 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +2:37:01 | Viljam Grahn | 1:51:03 | ||
168 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +2:37:18 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:57:50 | ||
169 | Värska Vesi (155) | +2:38:02 | Mattis Jaama | 1:49:36 | ||
170 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +2:38:05 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:39:33 | ||
171 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +2:38:14 | Petri Väänänen | 1:43:57 | ||
172 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +2:38:40 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:42:26 | ||
173 | White Nights SPb (164) | +2:39:00 | Vikcor Kurguzkin | 2:05:29 | ||
174 | SK Uusi (88) | +2:40:45 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:46:26 | ||
175 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +2:41:09 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:42:19 | ||
176 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +2:41:27 | Tuomo Laine | 1:54:15 | ||
177 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +2:41:53 | Jani Kiuru | 1:58:32 | ||
178 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +2:43:32 | Sandro Schmid | 1:51:06 | ||
179 | IF Brahe (230) | +2:43:34 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:47:55 | ||
180 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +2:43:43 | Mikael Loven | 2:15:47 | ||
181 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +2:43:55 | Dag Stridh | 1:47:47 | ||
182 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +2:44:34 | Juha Fränti | 1:50:50 | ||
183 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +2:46:07 | Nicole Ljungdahl | 2:02:34 | ||
184 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +2:46:14 | Leon Spiller | 2:06:42 | ||
185 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +2:46:23 | Fredrik Norman | 1:44:53 | ||
186 | OK77 2 (218) | +2:46:23 | Kare Visuri | 1:50:48 | ||
187 | Varegg IL (73) | +2:48:35 | Magnus Gjerstad | 2:00:04 | ||
188 | Bussola OK (209) | +2:48:37 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 1:34:22 | ||
189 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +2:48:42 | Mikael Rautio | 1:52:37 | ||
190 | Nord West 2 (633) | +2:49:55 | Denis Lebedev | 2:09:08 | ||
191 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +2:49:55 | Ivan Zolkin | 1:38:21 | ||
192 | Omega (227) | +2:50:00 | Sergey Popov | 1:45:47 | ||
193 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +2:50:35 | Björn Karlsson | 1:47:52 | ||
194 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +2:51:03 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:58:21 | ||
195 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +2:51:09 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 1:50:54 | ||
196 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +2:51:39 | Aleksandr Fedorishkin | 1:48:59 | ||
197 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +2:51:46 | Atte Honkonen | 1:46:19 | ||
198 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +2:52:32 | Tommy Hayes | 1:35:40 | ||
199 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +2:52:37 | Beat Bergmann | 1:48:17 | ||
200 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +2:52:45 | Paulus Sulkula | 2:32:23 |
All | Next 200 > |