< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1201 | TP Industrials (686) | +20:21 | Antti Piesanen | 45:58 | ||
1202 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +20:22 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 45:59 | ||
1203 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +20:22 | Risto Wessman | 45:59 | ||
1204 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1468) | +20:24 | Ari Kemppainen | 46:01 | ||
1205 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +20:24 | Samuli Vanne | 46:01 | ||
1206 | SK Samperi (840) | +20:26 | Jouni Similä | 46:03 | ||
1207 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +20:26 | Mikko Paavola | 46:03 | ||
1208 | Lumme Energia (1826) | +20:26 | Mika Ahola | 46:03 | ||
1209 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808) | +20:29 | Pekka Niva | 46:06 | ||
1210 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1226) | +20:30 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 46:07 | ||
1211 | Team Armas (1266) | +20:30 | Otso Tilus | 46:07 | ||
1212 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +20:33 | Sven Eriksson | 46:10 | ||
1213 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +20:33 | Timo Vilkko | 46:10 | ||
1214 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +20:33 | Tuomas Teuri | 46:10 | ||
1215 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +20:34 | Timi Rokka | 46:11 | ||
1216 | Liperin Taimi (1079) | +20:35 | Mika Nissinen | 46:12 | ||
1217 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +20:36 | Topi Rantalainen | 46:13 | ||
1218 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +20:36 | Juha Anttila | 46:13 | ||
1219 | HRUP (649) | +20:37 | Hamro-Drotz Markus | 46:14 | ||
1220 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +20:37 | Antti Lehtomäki | 46:14 | ||
1221 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +20:37 | Markus Kovalainen | 46:14 | ||
1222 | AC Harharetki (671) | +20:40 | Mait Lukka | 46:17 | ||
1223 | Tornator (702) | +20:41 | Aleksi Vanninen | 46:18 | ||
1224 | Palo-88 (753) | +20:44 | Mika Rintala | 46:21 | ||
1225 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +20:45 | Pasi Enqvist | 46:22 | ||
1226 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +20:46 | Markus Rask | 46:23 | ||
1227 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +20:47 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 46:24 | ||
1228 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1189) | +20:48 | Piia Isolähteenmäki | 46:25 | ||
1229 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +20:49 | Lauri Virtanen | 46:26 | ||
1230 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +20:50 | Risto Porkka | 46:27 | ||
1231 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +20:50 | Victor Sten | 46:27 | ||
1232 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +20:51 | Marjut Turunen | 46:28 | ||
1233 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +20:52 | Antti Honkanen | 46:29 | ||
1234 | Vakka-Rasti (923) | +20:54 | Antti Karru | 46:31 | ||
1235 | MS Parma 9 (1038) | +20:55 | Timo Sairanen | 46:32 | ||
1236 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +20:56 | Teemu Strand | 46:33 | ||
1237 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +20:56 | Heli Ketola | 46:33 | ||
1238 | Aseman Konttaajat (1031) | +20:57 | Toni Immonen | 46:34 | ||
1239 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +20:57 | Max Alanko | 46:34 | ||
1240 | John Deere (749) | +21:00 | Janne Lintala | 46:37 | ||
1241 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +21:02 | Matti Teittinen | 46:39 | ||
1242 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1310) | +21:03 | Kimmo Koistinen | 46:40 | ||
1243 | CastorIT (1688) | +21:03 | Vesa Laakkonen | 46:40 | ||
1244 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +21:04 | Tatu Sipilä | 46:41 | ||
1245 | Ajolinja (1846) | +21:04 | Pasi Luukko | 46:41 | ||
1246 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +21:07 | Vesa Rantanen | 46:44 | ||
1247 | Sulzer (1203) | +21:09 | Kalle Tarhonen | 46:46 | ||
1248 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +21:11 | Markus Turunen | 46:48 | ||
1249 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +21:12 | Tuomas Burke | 46:49 | ||
1250 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +21:13 | Jani Ollikainen | 46:50 | ||
1251 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +21:13 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 46:50 | ||
1252 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +21:15 | Lasse Pulkkinen | 46:52 | ||
1253 | Andritz WP (1747) | +21:15 | Olli Kemppinen | 46:52 | ||
1254 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +21:17 | Kimmo Hongisto | 46:54 | ||
1255 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +21:17 | Jussi Tiainen | 46:54 | ||
1256 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +21:18 | Jari Nikunen | 46:55 | ||
1257 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +21:20 | Raimo Höynälä | 46:57 | ||
1258 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +21:20 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 46:57 | ||
1259 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +21:22 | Arto Hokkanen | 46:59 | ||
1260 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +21:23 | Francesco Isella | 47:00 | ||
1261 | OK Computer (1627) | +21:23 | Rauno Huttunen | 47:00 | ||
1262 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (563) | +21:24 | Johan Pääkkönen | 47:01 | ||
1263 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +21:25 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 47:02 | ||
1264 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +21:26 | Hannu Havanka | 47:03 | ||
1265 | OC Toffee (416) | +21:28 | Asko Hänninen | 47:05 | ||
1266 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +21:28 | Ahti Romo | 47:05 | ||
1267 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +21:28 | Heikki Saarikivi | 47:05 | ||
1268 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984) | +21:29 | Kari Manninen | 47:06 | ||
1269 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +21:30 | Annika Björk | 47:07 | ||
1270 | Digita (905) | +21:32 | Tuomas Seppälä | 47:09 | ||
1271 | Vihman Veljekset (1803) | +21:32 | Saku Liehu | 47:09 | ||
1272 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +21:35 | Saarinen Janne | 47:12 | ||
1273 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1151) | +21:36 | Nella Keskinen | 47:13 | ||
1274 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +21:36 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | 47:13 | ||
1275 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +21:37 | Jarkko Tynys | 47:14 | ||
1276 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +21:38 | Antti Kalliomäki | 47:15 | ||
1277 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +21:39 | Tomi Välkki | 47:16 | ||
1278 | Varma Peesi (1703) | +21:39 | Jarmo Kailio | 47:16 | ||
1279 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +21:40 | Tuukka Tynkkynen | 47:17 | ||
1280 | Metsä Board Kyro (955) | +21:42 | Sami Hakala | 47:19 | ||
1281 | Team Keisanen (898) | +21:43 | Pauli Keisanen | 47:20 | ||
1282 | IF Brahe 4 (1059) | +21:43 | Anders Högland | 47:20 | ||
1283 | Pargas IF (314) | +21:44 | Jussi Mäkelä | 47:21 | ||
1284 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +21:44 | Eero Ranta | 47:21 | ||
1285 | Ryttylän Visa (1018) | +21:46 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 47:23 | ||
1286 | Mile-Sport (1114) | +21:48 | Andrei Kuzmin | 47:25 | ||
1287 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +21:48 | Jouko Snellman | 47:25 | ||
1288 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +21:49 | Janne Hokka | 47:26 | ||
1289 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +21:49 | Scott Bailey | 47:26 | ||
1290 | Kerkesix (1870) | +21:49 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 47:26 | ||
1291 | Urpon Rytky (641) | +21:51 | Simo Järvelä | 47:28 | ||
1292 | Eila 90 (1531) | +21:52 | Aino Lehikoinen | 47:29 | ||
1293 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +21:52 | Lasse Solkio | 47:29 | ||
1294 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +21:53 | Matti Silvennoinen | 47:30 | ||
1295 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +21:55 | Salla Ruosaari | 47:32 | ||
1296 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1142) | +21:56 | Markus Hartikainen | 47:33 | ||
1297 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +21:56 | Ari Hanttu | 47:33 | ||
1298 | Hal Bro (920) | +21:57 | Pasi Henriksson | 47:34 | ||
1299 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +21:57 | Arto Korpinen | 47:34 | ||
1300 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +21:59 | Metsälä Riku | 47:36 | ||
1301 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +21:59 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 47:36 | ||
1302 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +21:59 | Toivonen Juha | 47:36 | ||
1303 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +22:00 | Arto Vedenpää | 47:37 | ||
1304 | Kops (764) | +22:01 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 47:38 | ||
1305 | Judica (1758) | +22:01 | Leevi Ojanen | 47:38 | ||
1306 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +22:03 | Marko Ollikainen | 47:40 | ||
1307 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +22:04 | Kai Saarhelo | 47:41 | ||
1308 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +22:04 | Risto Uuttu | 47:41 | ||
1309 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +22:06 | Risto Pura | 47:43 | ||
1310 | Rastisudit (1037) | +22:08 | Rauli Hautaniemi | 47:45 | ||
1311 | Semantum (1571) | +22:08 | Jussi Koskela | 47:45 | ||
1312 | Solita (780) | +22:11 | Timo Pitkänen | 47:48 | ||
1313 | Ajokoirat (854) | +22:11 | Max Takala | 47:48 | ||
1314 | CSC (1258) | +22:12 | Jani Heikkinen | 47:49 | ||
1315 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +22:13 | Mikael Sippo | 47:50 | ||
1316 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +22:13 | Antti Pylkkänen | 47:50 | ||
1317 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +22:14 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 47:51 | ||
1318 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +22:15 | Matti Rajala | 47:52 | ||
1319 | Matrix (1250) | +22:15 | Ville-Veikko Saari | 47:52 | ||
1320 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +22:16 | Jani Nummi | 47:53 | ||
1321 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +22:16 | Markus Tyrkkö | 47:53 | ||
1322 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +22:18 | Juha Suurnäkki | 47:55 | ||
1323 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +22:18 | Johan Lahtinen | 47:55 | ||
1324 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1587) | +22:19 | Juha Tölli | 47:56 | ||
1325 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +22:20 | Teijo Suurpää | 47:57 | ||
1326 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +22:20 | Anne Polso | 47:57 | ||
1327 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +22:22 | Janne Haverinen | 47:59 | ||
1328 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +22:22 | Janne Leinonen | 47:59 | ||
1329 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +22:23 | Jarmo Salonen | 48:00 | ||
1330 | Patria Land (1586) | +22:23 | Pekka Karimies | 48:00 | ||
1331 | Teuvo goes 80s (843) | +22:24 | Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen | 48:01 | ||
1332 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750) | +22:25 | Teppo Valtonen | 48:02 | ||
1333 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1290) | +22:25 | Tommi Kaikkonen | 48:02 | ||
1334 | Musta Neliö 2 (1463) | +22:26 | Tomi Kulmala | 48:03 | ||
1335 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +22:28 | Terje Midtbö | 48:05 | ||
1336 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1428) | +22:28 | Klaus Kuusi | 48:05 | ||
1337 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +22:28 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 48:05 | ||
1338 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +22:29 | Janne Kuusivaara | 48:06 | ||
1339 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +22:29 | Teemu Puputti | 48:06 | ||
1340 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +22:30 | Simo Tammela | 48:07 | ||
1341 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +22:32 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 48:09 | ||
1342 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +22:33 | Reima Turtiainen | 48:10 | ||
1343 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +22:34 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 48:11 | ||
1344 | Köntit (1036) | +22:36 | Mikko Veikkolainen | 48:13 | ||
1345 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +22:36 | Jukka Hietamäki | 48:13 | ||
1346 | Päälliköt (1821) | +22:36 | Mikko Ylikopsa | 48:13 | ||
1347 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +22:37 | Sami Alitalo | 48:14 | ||
1348 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +22:39 | Tilda Andersson | 48:16 | ||
1349 | Hakuna Matata (1337) | +22:41 | Outi Valkonen | 48:18 | ||
1350 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +22:41 | Maiju Kohonen | 48:18 | ||
1351 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +22:42 | Jyri Myllymäki | 48:19 | ||
1352 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +22:43 | Markku Jyrkäs | 48:20 | ||
1353 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +22:43 | Lars Fjeldstad | 48:20 | ||
1354 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +22:44 | Marcus Baarman | 48:21 | ||
1355 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421) | +22:45 | Tomi Tilli | 48:22 | ||
1356 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +22:47 | Simo Tuomala | 48:24 | ||
1357 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +22:51 | Eija Koskivaara | 48:28 | ||
1358 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +22:53 | Teemu Kelavirta | 48:30 | ||
1359 | HattikW (1869) | +22:54 | Henna Saarinen | 48:31 | ||
1360 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +22:56 | Kai Törmikoski | 48:33 | ||
1361 | Suunnaton Into 4 (901) | +22:57 | Olli Sundberg | 48:34 | ||
1362 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +22:58 | Anssi Niinimäki | 48:35 | ||
1363 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850) | +22:59 | Petri Iloviita | 48:36 | ||
1364 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +22:59 | Panu Pousi | 48:36 | ||
1365 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +23:01 | Markus Mattsson | 48:38 | ||
1366 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +23:02 | Juhani Tuomaala | 48:39 | ||
1367 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +23:03 | Petteri Tuovinen | 48:40 | ||
1368 | FTA (650) | +23:05 | Pyry Tapio | 48:42 | ||
1369 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +23:05 | Sami Eerola | 48:42 | ||
1370 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +23:06 | Ari Ahola-Olli | 48:43 | ||
1371 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +23:07 | Hannu Kosonen | 48:44 | ||
1372 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +23:08 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 48:45 | ||
1373 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +23:09 | Mikko Halonen | 48:46 | ||
1374 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +23:10 | Pekka Saalasti | 48:47 | ||
1375 | PVTUTKL (1092) | +23:10 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 48:47 | ||
1376 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +23:10 | Andis Locmelis | 48:47 | ||
1377 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +23:11 | Robert Otterlei | 48:48 | ||
1378 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +23:12 | Juuso Kiviranta | 48:49 | ||
1379 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +23:13 | Simo Jutila | 48:50 | ||
1380 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +23:14 | Benjamin Haavisto | 48:51 | ||
1381 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +23:15 | Marius Vaisvilas | 48:52 | ||
1382 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +23:16 | Pasi Mutikainen | 48:53 | ||
1383 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +23:17 | Jarmo Saareks | 48:54 | ||
1384 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +23:19 | Janne Puhakka | 48:56 | ||
1385 | OK Ohana (1657) | +23:19 | Lauri Ahola | 48:56 | ||
1386 | Töyrylät (1778) | +23:19 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 48:56 | ||
1387 | Tieto (1168) | +23:21 | Hannu Siitonen | 48:58 | ||
1388 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +23:22 | Petri Kuva | 48:59 | ||
1389 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +23:22 | Lasse Varjonen | 48:59 | ||
1390 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +23:24 | Sampsa Laakso | 49:01 | ||
1391 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +23:25 | Toni Uimonen | 49:02 | ||
1392 | Navi 11 (1365) | +23:25 | Kari Kilkki | 49:02 | ||
1393 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +23:26 | Pellervo Kässi | 49:03 | ||
1394 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +23:26 | Ilkka Koskinen | 49:03 | ||
1395 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +23:27 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 49:04 | ||
1396 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +23:28 | Heikki Savolainen | 49:05 | ||
1397 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +23:28 | Tomi Myllärinen | 49:05 | ||
1398 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (989) | +23:29 | Olli Takalammi | 49:06 | ||
1399 | Oscar Software (1155) | +23:31 | Juuso Mustonen | 49:08 | ||
1400 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +23:32 | Jarmo Kokkola | 49:09 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |