< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +9:18 | Petteri Rantala | 34:55 | ||
402 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +9:19 | Simon Mellin | 34:56 | ||
403 | OC Puisto (431) | +9:20 | Jari Siitonen | 34:57 | ||
404 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +9:22 | Rasmus Mathisen | 34:59 | ||
405 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +9:22 | Åke Ljunggren | 34:59 | ||
406 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +9:23 | Erki Pellja | 35:00 | ||
407 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +9:25 | Miika Utter | 35:02 | ||
408 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +9:26 | Miika Lotvonen | 35:03 | ||
409 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +9:27 | Lassi Väänänen | 35:04 | ||
410 | Intersport (344) | +9:28 | Lauri Pyykönen | 35:05 | ||
411 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +9:29 | Martin Lindqvist | 35:06 | ||
412 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +9:30 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 35:07 | ||
413 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +9:33 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 35:10 | ||
414 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +9:35 | Jari Maunuksela | 35:12 | ||
415 | Navi 9 (1013) | +9:36 | Jari Stockus | 35:13 | ||
416 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +9:37 | Aki Aunola | 35:14 | ||
417 | Legenda (358) | +9:37 | Dmitriy Kuzmin | 35:14 | ||
418 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +9:38 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 35:15 | ||
419 | JOKA (290) | +9:40 | Toomas Marrandi | 35:17 | ||
420 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +9:41 | Tuomo Kivelä | 35:18 | ||
421 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +9:43 | Heikki Viinikka | 35:20 | ||
422 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +9:45 | Tommy Rantala | 35:22 | ||
423 | OK Kristina (830) | +9:45 | Ulf Bergström | 35:22 | ||
424 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +9:46 | Otto Balck | 35:23 | ||
425 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +9:47 | Johan Blomster | 35:24 | ||
426 | FK Göingarna (866) | +9:48 | Fritjof Axelsson | 35:25 | ||
427 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +9:51 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 35:28 | ||
428 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +9:51 | Christian Vogelsang | 35:28 | ||
429 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +9:52 | Jaakko Penttinen | 35:29 | ||
430 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +9:55 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 35:32 | ||
431 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +9:56 | Tuomas Tala | 35:33 | ||
432 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +9:56 | Juha Korpio | 35:33 | ||
433 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +9:59 | Daniel Evaldsson | 35:36 | ||
434 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +10:01 | Otto Saikkonen | 35:38 | ||
435 | Koovee 5 (308) | +10:02 | Vertti Laitinen | 35:39 | ||
436 | IF Hagen (1342) | +10:02 | Marcus Carlsson | 35:39 | ||
437 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +10:05 | Joel Sjölander | 35:42 | ||
438 | Team Johnny (1828) | +10:05 | Frank Löwengreen | 35:42 | ||
439 | IF Minken (497) | +10:06 | Toni Wik | 35:43 | ||
440 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +10:07 | Mikko Viitamäki | 35:44 | ||
441 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +10:09 | Evgeniy Ivanov | 35:46 | ||
442 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +10:11 | Ossi Heikkilä | 35:48 | ||
443 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +10:12 | Reetu Inkilä | 35:49 | ||
444 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +10:13 | Sakari Taskila | 35:50 | ||
445 | Leader PTZ (1040) | +10:14 | Viktor Petrov | 35:51 | ||
446 | Essity Finland (735) | +10:16 | Antti Syrjänen | 35:53 | ||
447 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +10:16 | Juha Suominen | 35:53 | ||
448 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +10:18 | Aleksei Laisev | 35:55 | ||
449 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +10:19 | Vili Virkki | 35:56 | ||
450 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +10:21 | Pasi Nuottakari | 35:58 | ||
451 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +10:22 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 35:59 | ||
452 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +10:23 | Jarmo Tonder | 36:00 | ||
453 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +10:25 | Matti Herttua | 36:02 | ||
454 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +10:26 | Joonas Kavakko | 36:03 | ||
455 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +10:26 | Harri Tuliniemi | 36:03 | ||
456 | Espoon Suunta 3 (212) | +10:27 | Olli Tiainen | 36:04 | ||
457 | Rånäs OK (299) | +10:29 | John Larsson | 36:06 | ||
458 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +10:31 | Mihkel Järveoja | 36:08 | ||
459 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +10:32 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 36:09 | ||
460 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +10:34 | Erik Harln | 36:11 | ||
461 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +10:36 | Teemu Pasanen | 36:13 | ||
462 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +10:37 | Christoph Hümbelin | 36:14 | ||
463 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +10:38 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 36:15 | ||
464 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +10:38 | Juha Härö | 36:15 | ||
465 | Nord West 3 (578) | +10:39 | Vitalii Fedorov | 36:16 | ||
466 | OK Enen (1102) | +10:39 | Olofsson Mattias | 36:16 | ||
467 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +10:40 | Juho Nieminen | 36:17 | ||
468 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +10:41 | Iivo Kotamäki | 36:18 | ||
469 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +10:42 | Filip Rosjö | 36:19 | ||
470 | OK KPO (783) | +10:43 | Tommi Viitasaari | 36:20 | ||
471 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +10:44 | Juho Siikilä | 36:21 | ||
472 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +10:45 | Antti Jäppinen | 36:22 | ||
473 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +10:46 | Teemu Oksanen | 36:23 | ||
474 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +10:46 | Pekka Aalto | 36:23 | ||
475 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +10:47 | Magnus Gjerstad | 36:24 | ||
476 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +10:48 | Joni Koskinen | 36:25 | ||
477 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +10:48 | Jani Etula | 36:25 | ||
478 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +10:49 | Waltteri Volotinen | 36:26 | ||
479 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500) | +10:50 | Mikko Lehtineva | 36:27 | ||
480 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +10:51 | Petri Ketola | 36:28 | ||
481 | Valtra (724) | +10:52 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 36:29 | ||
482 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +10:53 | Magnus Hedman | 36:30 | ||
483 | Ericsson SK (929) | +10:56 | Istvan Szanto | 36:33 | ||
484 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +10:58 | Aarne Hakanen | 36:35 | ||
485 | Murut (444) | +11:00 | Susanna Tervo | 36:37 | ||
486 | Järfälla OK (231) | +11:01 | Noel Waldenfjord | 36:38 | ||
487 | Rastiseiska (356) | +11:02 | Severi Valkamo | 36:39 | ||
488 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +11:04 | Heikki Aavajärvi | 36:41 | ||
489 | Peab (505) | +11:05 | Juha Sippola | 36:42 | ||
490 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +11:06 | Kim Nylund | 36:43 | ||
491 | Team Happonen (569) | +11:07 | Markus Happonen | 36:44 | ||
492 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +11:08 | Corino Wyder | 36:45 | ||
493 | IK Falken (262) | +11:09 | Hannes Stubb | 36:46 | ||
494 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +11:09 | Joona Putkonen | 36:46 | ||
495 | Hakuliset (478) | +11:11 | Saku Hakulinen | 36:48 | ||
496 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +11:11 | Pål Stenberg | 36:48 | ||
497 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +11:12 | Tintin Karlberg | 36:49 | ||
498 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +11:12 | Elli Peltomäki | 36:49 | ||
499 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +11:14 | Jussi Parkkinen | 36:51 | ||
500 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +11:15 | Sampsa Husu | 36:52 | ||
501 | Pelikassit (654) | +11:16 | Jani Heikkilä | 36:53 | ||
502 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +11:16 | Hans Tuominen | 36:53 | ||
503 | Asker SK (137) | +11:17 | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | 36:54 | ||
504 | GNEIST (360) | +11:18 | Andreas G. Polden | 36:55 | ||
505 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +11:18 | Kalle Häkkinen | 36:55 | ||
506 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +11:18 | Sami Turunen | 36:55 | ||
507 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +11:19 | Teemu Kulmala | 36:56 | ||
508 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +11:20 | Pyry Ruusunen | 36:57 | ||
509 | Savon Suunta (281) | +11:21 | Ossi Sippu | 36:58 | ||
510 | Omega 3 (490) | +11:21 | Evgeny Baranov | 36:58 | ||
511 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +11:23 | Risto Randmaa | 37:00 | ||
512 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +11:24 | Conny Forsberg | 37:01 | ||
513 | Rasti E4 (269) | +11:25 | Vili Sormunen | 37:02 | ||
514 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +11:25 | Arvid Sundkvist | 37:02 | ||
515 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +11:26 | Pekka Sorjonen | 37:03 | ||
516 | Rastiketut (489) | +11:28 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 37:05 | ||
517 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +11:29 | Marc Probst | 37:06 | ||
518 | Riihon ukk (434) | +11:29 | Matias Hurme | 37:06 | ||
519 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +11:31 | Stephan Copes | 37:08 | ||
520 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +11:32 | Andrey Shvedov | 37:09 | ||
521 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643) | +11:32 | Riku Juhala | 37:09 | ||
522 | Myggans OS (1820) | +11:33 | Stefan Roos | 37:10 | ||
523 | Litran Mitta (721) | +11:34 | Vesa Enroth | 37:11 | ||
524 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +11:34 | David Torstensson | 37:11 | ||
525 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +11:34 | Sven Engström | 37:11 | ||
526 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +11:37 | Tuomas Väinä | 37:14 | ||
527 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (480) | +11:38 | Sami Laurila | 37:15 | ||
528 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +11:39 | Mikko Karhu | 37:16 | ||
529 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +11:40 | Vesa Tielinen | 37:17 | ||
530 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +11:41 | Santeri Schroderus | 37:18 | ||
531 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +11:41 | Olli Laatikainen | 37:18 | ||
532 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +11:41 | Andr Bruguire | 37:18 | ||
533 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +11:42 | Jari Immonen | 37:19 | ||
534 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +11:43 | Juha Koski | 37:20 | ||
535 | Jussis seven (397) | +11:45 | Mika Laitamäki | 37:22 | ||
536 | Konserni (820) | +11:46 | Olli Siren | 37:23 | ||
537 | Settiäijät (551) | +11:49 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 37:26 | ||
538 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +11:50 | Seppo Tompuri | 37:27 | ||
539 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +11:52 | Jani Kohonen | 37:29 | ||
540 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +11:54 | Markku Mäkelä | 37:31 | ||
541 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +11:55 | Antti Hemminki | 37:32 | ||
542 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +12:01 | Heini Rintanen | 37:38 | ||
543 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +12:02 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 37:39 | ||
544 | Joosehukku (1658) | +12:02 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 37:39 | ||
545 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +12:04 | Timo Hyppänen | 37:41 | ||
546 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +12:06 | Matti Koutonen | 37:43 | ||
547 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +12:11 | Mikko Kuusela | 37:48 | ||
548 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +12:14 | Gatis Grinbergs | 37:51 | ||
549 | Atria (1589) | +12:14 | Henrik Ådjers | 37:51 | ||
550 | OK Terjärv (292) | +12:16 | Henrik Nygård | 37:53 | ||
551 | Petolintu (338) | +12:21 | Mikko Sane | 37:58 | ||
552 | Enga (227) | +12:22 | Trond Lund | 37:59 | ||
553 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +12:24 | Niki Haake | 38:01 | ||
554 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +12:24 | Reijo Toppari | 38:01 | ||
555 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +12:25 | Petteri Kymäläinen | 38:02 | ||
556 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +12:26 | Jacob Svensson | 38:03 | ||
557 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +12:28 | Ursula Kadan | 38:05 | ||
558 | Rasti K18 (626) | +12:31 | Mikko Saarnio | 38:08 | ||
559 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +12:33 | Mikko Pirilä | 38:10 | ||
560 | Laihian Luja (276) | +12:33 | Mika Kuusisto | 38:10 | ||
561 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +12:35 | Ueli Stalder | 38:12 | ||
562 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +12:36 | Mikko Kesälä | 38:13 | ||
563 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +12:37 | Mika Ovaskainen | 38:14 | ||
564 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +12:39 | Turo Valkama | 38:16 | ||
565 | Herraseura (601) | +12:40 | Matti Närhi | 38:17 | ||
566 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +12:42 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 38:19 | ||
567 | Lynx 5 (623) | +12:45 | Sami Kivilaakso | 38:22 | ||
568 | SK Uranus (726) | +12:45 | Panu Hyvönen | 38:22 | ||
569 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +12:47 | Sami Löfman | 38:24 | ||
570 | OK West (781) | +12:47 | Raivo Reiman | 38:24 | ||
571 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +12:50 | Mika Piminäinen | 38:27 | ||
572 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +12:51 | Markus Saramäki | 38:28 | ||
573 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +12:51 | Wiljam Mattila | 38:28 | ||
574 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +12:52 | Tommi Kenttämies | 38:29 | ||
575 | Navi 6 (870) | +12:53 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 38:30 | ||
576 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +12:54 | Myrek Kovar | 38:31 | ||
577 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +12:56 | Christoffer Andersn | 38:33 | ||
578 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +12:57 | Janne Autero | 38:34 | ||
579 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +12:59 | Kuikan samoilijat 1 | 38:36 | ||
580 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1474) | +13:00 | Tomas Reibring | 38:37 | ||
581 | Beach Boys (486) | +13:01 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 38:38 | ||
582 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +13:04 | Juuso Västilä | 38:41 | ||
583 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +13:04 | Kimmo Karhu | 38:41 | ||
584 | ViVi Master (539) | +13:05 | Matti Serenius | 38:42 | ||
585 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +13:06 | Antonia Haga | 38:43 | ||
586 | USK Praga (980) | +13:07 | Barbora Baldrianova | 38:44 | ||
587 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +13:09 | Helena Karlsson | 38:46 | ||
588 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +13:09 | Reima Rajala | 38:46 | ||
589 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +13:10 | Matiss Leitlands | 38:47 | ||
590 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +13:11 | Maiki Maalberg | 38:48 | ||
591 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +13:12 | Jukka Hänninen | 38:49 | ||
592 | OK TON (1091) | +13:12 | Raivo Laanemets | 38:49 | ||
593 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +13:13 | Jussi Mannila | 38:50 | ||
594 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +13:14 | Malte Kjär Hemmingsen | 38:51 | ||
595 | Väsby OK (1360) | +13:15 | Lukas Olsson | 38:52 | ||
596 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +13:16 | Sami Oinonen | 38:53 | ||
597 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +13:18 | Heikki Räisänen | 38:55 | ||
598 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +13:20 | Audrius Smilgius | 38:57 | ||
599 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +13:21 | Jimi Ansio | 38:58 | ||
600 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +13:23 | Tero Junttila | 39:00 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |