< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1401 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +32:27 | Petri Kuva | 1:12:37 | ||
1402 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +32:27 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 1:12:37 | ||
1403 | Oscar Software (1155) | +32:28 | Juuso Mustonen | 1:12:38 | ||
1404 | OK Ohana (1657) | +32:29 | Lauri Ahola | 1:12:39 | ||
1405 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +32:31 | Petteri Tuovinen | 1:12:41 | ||
1406 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +32:31 | Tuukka Peiponen | 1:12:41 | ||
1407 | OUSA (629) | +32:33 | Leigh Turner | 1:12:43 | ||
1408 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +32:33 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:12:43 | ||
1409 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +32:35 | Leo Koskenvuo | 1:12:45 | ||
1410 | Rastihaukat 2 (1246) | +32:35 | Antero Aunesluoma | 1:12:45 | ||
1411 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +32:37 | Pellervo Kässi | 1:12:47 | ||
1412 | Superkompensaatio (1010) | +32:37 | Mika Haaja | 1:12:47 | ||
1413 | Lekapojat (1690) | +32:38 | Sampo Antila | 1:12:48 | ||
1414 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +32:39 | Timo Lehtinen | 1:12:49 | ||
1415 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +32:39 | Tuomas Kuparinen | 1:12:49 | ||
1416 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +32:41 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:12:51 | ||
1417 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +32:44 | Janne Puhakka | 1:12:54 | ||
1418 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +32:46 | Pauli Piirainen | 1:12:56 | ||
1419 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +32:47 | Simo Jutila | 1:12:57 | ||
1420 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +32:49 | Henri Jalonen | 1:12:59 | ||
1421 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +32:50 | Timo Ylikangas | 1:13:00 | ||
1422 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +32:52 | Ilari Koskenmäki | 1:13:02 | ||
1423 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +32:52 | Antti Tuomaala | 1:13:02 | ||
1424 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +32:53 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 1:13:03 | ||
1425 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +32:54 | Lauri Markelin | 1:13:04 | ||
1426 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +32:54 | Konsta Wjuga | 1:13:04 | ||
1427 | Pörssi ry 2 (1773) | +32:55 | Samuel Latvanen | 1:13:05 | ||
1428 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +32:56 | Eino Kossila | 1:13:06 | ||
1429 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +32:58 | Lasse Varjonen | 1:13:08 | ||
1430 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +32:58 | Tomi Liljemark | 1:13:08 | ||
1431 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +33:00 | Eero Riikonen | 1:13:10 | ||
1432 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +33:01 | Mikko Anttila | 1:13:11 | ||
1433 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +33:05 | Jarmo Kokkola | 1:13:15 | ||
1434 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +33:05 | Atte Penttinen | 1:13:15 | ||
1435 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +33:06 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 1:13:16 | ||
1436 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +33:07 | Mike Pedley | 1:13:17 | ||
1437 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +33:10 | Tuomas Meurman | 1:13:20 | ||
1438 | HattikW (1869) | +33:13 | Henna Saarinen | 1:13:23 | ||
1439 | FTA 2 (939) | +33:15 | Ilmari Larivuo | 1:13:25 | ||
1440 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +33:17 | Eija Koskivaara | 1:13:27 | ||
1441 | FTA (650) | +33:20 | Pyry Tapio | 1:13:30 | ||
1442 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +33:20 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:13:30 | ||
1443 | Töyrylät (1778) | +33:23 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 1:13:33 | ||
1444 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +33:24 | Andis Locmelis | 1:13:34 | ||
1445 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +33:25 | Antti Mälkönen | 1:13:35 | ||
1446 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +33:27 | Reijo Mattila | 1:13:37 | ||
1447 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +33:28 | Heikki Alkila | 1:13:38 | ||
1448 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +33:29 | Tuomas Kaira | 1:13:39 | ||
1449 | Alijäämähyvitys (1805) | +33:29 | Jussi Haara | 1:13:39 | ||
1450 | Tieto (1168) | +33:31 | Hannu Siitonen | 1:13:41 | ||
1451 | Suunnaton Into (693) | +33:32 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:13:42 | ||
1452 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +33:33 | Kari Kuusniemi | 1:13:43 | ||
1453 | Suuntavaisto SK (947) | +33:34 | Joni Tonteri | 1:13:44 | ||
1454 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +33:35 | Mats Svedström | 1:13:45 | ||
1455 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +33:36 | Marko Huotari | 1:13:46 | ||
1456 | Fennovoima (1707) | +33:36 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 1:13:46 | ||
1457 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +33:38 | Mikko Viitala | 1:13:48 | ||
1458 | Team SOSE (883) | +33:38 | Lasse Roiha | 1:13:48 | ||
1459 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +33:39 | Valdis Lepiksons | 1:13:49 | ||
1460 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +33:40 | Marko Vainio | 1:13:50 | ||
1461 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +33:41 | Aleksandrs Tambovcevs | 1:13:51 | ||
1462 | Ericsson SK 2 (1817) | +33:41 | Antti Miettinen | 1:13:51 | ||
1463 | Datactica (824) | +33:42 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:13:52 | ||
1464 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +33:43 | Sini Kerminen | 1:13:53 | ||
1465 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +33:46 | Matti Laitinen | 1:13:56 | ||
1466 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +33:47 | Antti Lepola | 1:13:57 | ||
1467 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +33:47 | Lilja Österman | 1:13:57 | ||
1468 | Korona (1066) | +33:50 | Matti Hämäläinen | 1:14:00 | ||
1469 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +33:52 | Olli Suonurmi | 1:14:02 | ||
1470 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +33:53 | Poppis Suomela | 1:14:03 | ||
1471 | Menestyspojat (1656) | +33:53 | Niko Pukkila | 1:14:03 | ||
1472 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +33:54 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 1:14:04 | ||
1473 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +33:54 | Tuomas Kaukonen | 1:14:04 | ||
1474 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +33:55 | Juho Kallio | 1:14:05 | ||
1475 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +33:56 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:14:06 | ||
1476 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +33:57 | Leo Liukkonen | 1:14:07 | ||
1477 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +33:58 | Antti Ripatti | 1:14:08 | ||
1478 | EläMys (1624) | +33:59 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 1:14:09 | ||
1479 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +34:01 | Tuomas Lahtinen | 1:14:11 | ||
1480 | Ajokoirat 3 (1572) | +34:02 | Håkan Jerning | 1:14:12 | ||
1481 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +34:03 | Mika Immonen | 1:14:13 | ||
1482 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319) | +34:04 | Sami Jussila | 1:14:14 | ||
1483 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +34:08 | Henri Virtanen | 1:14:18 | ||
1484 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +34:10 | Ville Laine | 1:14:20 | ||
1485 | Paha Rasti (876) | +34:11 | Sami Liponkoski | 1:14:21 | ||
1486 | OK Lalle (1775) | +34:14 | Johan Alenius | 1:14:24 | ||
1487 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +34:15 | Lauri Kajanoja | 1:14:25 | ||
1488 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +34:20 | Tomi Myllärinen | 1:14:30 | ||
1489 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +34:20 | Tapio Mattila | 1:14:30 | ||
1490 | Mediatalo ESA (1675) | +34:21 | Katja Sorri | 1:14:31 | ||
1491 | Rastiaasit (993) | +34:22 | Antero Komi | 1:14:32 | ||
1492 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136) | +34:22 | Ella Jurvakainen | 1:14:32 | ||
1493 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +34:25 | Lars Fjeldstad | 1:14:35 | ||
1494 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +34:26 | Kari Elovaara | 1:14:36 | ||
1495 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +34:28 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 1:14:38 | ||
1496 | Telko (940) | +34:30 | Bo Johansson | 1:14:40 | ||
1497 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +34:31 | Lasse Kervinen | 1:14:41 | ||
1498 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +34:31 | Tatu Huovila | 1:14:41 | ||
1499 | MMK OK (1698) | +34:33 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 1:14:43 | ||
1500 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +34:34 | Jarno Rantala | 1:14:44 | ||
1501 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +34:35 | Mikko Myöhänen | 1:14:45 | ||
1502 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +34:37 | Timo Kontola | 1:14:47 | ||
1503 | UNO SK (507) | +34:38 | Teemu Virtanen | 1:14:48 | ||
1504 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +34:40 | Henri Munukka | 1:14:50 | ||
1505 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +34:40 | Mikko Vesterinen | 1:14:50 | ||
1506 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +34:42 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 1:14:52 | ||
1507 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +34:48 | Janne Karhunen | 1:14:58 | ||
1508 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +34:53 | Antti Kalliomäki | 1:15:03 | ||
1509 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +34:53 | Riku Ahola | 1:15:03 | ||
1510 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +34:56 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 1:15:06 | ||
1511 | Surut (1540) | +34:57 | Ilkka Saarimaa | 1:15:07 | ||
1512 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +35:00 | Timo Lipponen | 1:15:10 | ||
1513 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +35:00 | Tiia Keltamäki | 1:15:10 | ||
1514 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +35:01 | Tomi Korkeakangas | 1:15:11 | ||
1515 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +35:01 | Matti Kärenlampi | 1:15:11 | ||
1516 | Rastiprojekti 2018 (1673) | +35:06 | Jouko Rautasalo | 1:15:16 | ||
1517 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +35:07 | Maiju Kohonen | 1:15:17 | ||
1518 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +35:09 | Valtteri Kuuranne | 1:15:19 | ||
1519 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +35:11 | Antti Härkönen | 1:15:21 | ||
1520 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +35:11 | Antti Näsilä | 1:15:21 | ||
1521 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +35:12 | Teemu Härkönen | 1:15:22 | ||
1522 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160) | +35:14 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 1:15:24 | ||
1523 | ABB SK (1171) | +35:14 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 1:15:24 | ||
1524 | Åbo Klyx (1715) | +35:14 | Marika Kurri | 1:15:24 | ||
1525 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +35:16 | Martti Tytykoski | 1:15:26 | ||
1526 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +35:16 | Heikki Haasmaa | 1:15:26 | ||
1527 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +35:18 | Touko Tuomola | 1:15:28 | ||
1528 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +35:18 | Aleksi Ikonen | 1:15:28 | ||
1529 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +35:19 | Riina Suntioinen | 1:15:29 | ||
1530 | WIO Team (1324) | +35:19 | Harri Länsipuro | 1:15:29 | ||
1531 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +35:25 | Arto Sopanen | 1:15:35 | ||
1532 | Raula Team (1702) | +35:26 | Aleksi Kankaanpää | 1:15:36 | ||
1533 | Polvisuunta OK (1779) | +35:26 | Ossi Säylä | 1:15:36 | ||
1534 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +35:28 | Jarkko Kaura | 1:15:38 | ||
1535 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1484) | +35:28 | Jani Ekqvist | 1:15:38 | ||
1536 | SPYMS (759) | +35:29 | Jussi Miikki | 1:15:39 | ||
1537 | Trimap (973) | +35:30 | Lauri Toivonen | 1:15:40 | ||
1538 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +35:30 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 1:15:40 | ||
1539 | VTT (699) | +35:33 | Juha Salmela | 1:15:43 | ||
1540 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +35:33 | Heini Papinsaari | 1:15:43 | ||
1541 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +35:35 | Jukka Leppimäki | 1:15:45 | ||
1542 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +35:36 | Risto Höglund | 1:15:46 | ||
1543 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +35:38 | Hiironen Petri | 1:15:48 | ||
1544 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +35:39 | Joonas Mattson | 1:15:49 | ||
1545 | OtaKraa (1601) | +35:40 | Laura Lundell | 1:15:50 | ||
1546 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +35:43 | Aatu Kytölä | 1:15:53 | ||
1547 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +35:43 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 1:15:53 | ||
1548 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +35:44 | Elmeri Voutilainen | 1:15:54 | ||
1549 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +35:45 | Toni Kuparinen | 1:15:55 | ||
1550 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +35:46 | Jouni Volotinen | 1:15:56 | ||
1551 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +35:49 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:15:59 | ||
1552 | MPY (1751) | +35:49 | Lari Kaasalainen | 1:15:59 | ||
1553 | Jutopia (1562) | +35:51 | Jaakko Jutila | 1:16:01 | ||
1554 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +35:52 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 1:16:02 | ||
1555 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +35:58 | Matti Joensuu | 1:16:08 | ||
1556 | Ristin Kilta (1190) | +36:01 | Jyri Maanpää | 1:16:11 | ||
1557 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +36:04 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 1:16:14 | ||
1558 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +36:06 | Kari Kinnari | 1:16:16 | ||
1559 | Someron Esa 2 (1489) | +36:06 | Mikko Mattila | 1:16:16 | ||
1560 | Someron Esa 3 (826) | +36:07 | Tiina Karvonen | 1:16:17 | ||
1561 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1158) | +36:12 | Teuvo Maunula | 1:16:22 | ||
1562 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +36:17 | Juha Einonen | 1:16:27 | ||
1563 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +36:18 | Martti Vanala | 1:16:28 | ||
1564 | ÅF (974) | +36:20 | Jouni Salamäki | 1:16:30 | ||
1565 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +36:22 | Eero Raittila | 1:16:32 | ||
1566 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +36:25 | Hannu Auvinen | 1:16:35 | ||
1567 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +36:28 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:16:38 | ||
1568 | Fennia (524) | +36:30 | Timo Pietikäinen | 1:16:40 | ||
1569 | Auran Vannas (598) | +36:32 | Pauli Syrjälä | 1:16:42 | ||
1570 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (792) | +36:33 | Janne Grekula | 1:16:43 | ||
1571 | Röytiöt (1785) | +36:36 | Janne Röytiö | 1:16:46 | ||
1572 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +36:40 | Martti Hakola | 1:16:50 | ||
1573 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +36:42 | Paavo Ritvanen | 1:16:52 | ||
1574 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085) | +36:44 | Jarmo Antikainen | 1:16:54 | ||
1575 | EKI (1813) | +36:45 | Henrik Österberg | 1:16:55 | ||
1576 | SK SK (1350) | +36:48 | Tom Gretteberg | 1:16:58 | ||
1577 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +36:53 | Jukka Keskitalo | 1:17:03 | ||
1578 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +36:54 | Pekka Maasalo | 1:17:04 | ||
1579 | Droit (1017) | +36:54 | Erkka Hautamäki | 1:17:04 | ||
1580 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +36:58 | Mika Jalamo | 1:17:08 | ||
1581 | Lääkintävarikko (1569) | +37:07 | Veikko Hilli | 1:17:17 | ||
1582 | OC Tuska (1255) | +37:17 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:17:27 | ||
1583 | Navi 4 (1449) | +37:17 | Aarno Tervonen | 1:17:27 | ||
1584 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +37:18 | Kristiina Lampinen | 1:17:28 | ||
1585 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +37:19 | Jari Talvitie | 1:17:29 | ||
1586 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +37:20 | Henri Jokinen | 1:17:30 | ||
1587 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +37:22 | Juho Torkkel | 1:17:32 | ||
1588 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +37:22 | Matti Tanner | 1:17:32 | ||
1589 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465) | +37:22 | Jarkko Kirjavainen | 1:17:32 | ||
1590 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +37:22 | Miikka Kaira | 1:17:32 | ||
1591 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +37:25 | Kari Backman | 1:17:35 | ||
1592 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +37:31 | Pekka Rapeli | 1:17:41 | ||
1593 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +37:34 | Lauri Kivelä | 1:17:44 | ||
1594 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +37:35 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 1:17:45 | ||
1595 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1084) | +37:43 | Tuukka Tuomola | 1:17:53 | ||
1596 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +37:49 | Riku Merikoski | 1:17:59 | ||
1597 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +37:55 | Joni Mäkiranta | 1:18:05 | ||
1598 | Mettähäsä (1684) | +37:57 | Mikko Reinilä | 1:18:07 | ||
1599 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +37:59 | Topi Pihko | 1:18:09 | ||
1600 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +38:01 | Juho Mattila | 1:18:11 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |