jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 8,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+27:09Jrgen Hector1:19:11
    802FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+27:10Mikko Huikuri1:19:12
    803LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+27:11Jekabs Knets1:19:13
    804FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+27:11Aki Kauppinen1:19:13
    805NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+27:13Henning B. Carlsen1:19:15
    806FINOff Course (1832)+27:13Piia Latva-Kiskola1:19:15
    807FIN007Hyypp (624)+27:17Juho Hyypp1:19:19
    808FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+27:17Mikael Lhteenmki1:19:19
    809FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+27:17Seppo Srkk1:19:19
    810FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+27:18Timo Koskela1:19:20
    811FINOK Trian 4 (349)+27:20Fredrik Blomster1:19:22
    812FINLounapartio (1039)+27:21Arttu Arponen1:19:23
    813FINOK Trian 6 (675)+27:22Benjamin Holmgren1:19:24
    814FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+27:24Pekka Tiira1:19:26
    815SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+27:25Olof Borell1:19:27
    816FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+27:25Tomi Korhonen1:19:27
    817FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+27:27Tapani Partanen1:19:29
    818FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+27:28Mikko Kolehmainen1:19:30
    819FINViLLE Team (1249)+27:30Riku Kajasilta1:19:32
    820FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+27:31Ossi Hahtela1:19:33
    821FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+27:32Olli Liikkanen1:19:34
    822FINSerkkujen y (812)+27:34Tapio Valjakka1:19:36
    823SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+27:34Clemens Wolfram1:19:36
    824FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+27:36Geza Molnar1:19:38
    825FINSeNaatti (1119)+27:36Asko Heinaro1:19:38
    826SWEOK sterker (436)+27:37Pontus Bergstrm1:19:39
    827FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+27:37Eemil Hyppnen1:19:39
    828FINToimen Pojat (782)+27:39Aapo Rainio1:19:41
    829FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+27:40Kari Jakobsson1:19:42
    830ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+27:40Oliver Jgeva1:19:42
    831FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+27:42Lasse Westerholm1:19:44
    832FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+27:42Osmo Nevalainen1:19:44
    833FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+27:43Harri Yli-Ilkka1:19:45
    834FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+27:44Heikki Koskela1:19:46
    835FINKotipojat (946)+27:45Sebastian Knight1:19:47
    836FINOutotec (622)+27:46Petri Tikkanen1:19:48
    837FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+27:47Ville Rehn1:19:49
    838SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+27:49William Grunder1:19:51
    839FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+27:53Santeri Takala1:19:55
    840FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+27:54Marko Haapakoski1:19:56
    841FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+27:56Samuli Kunttu1:19:58
    842FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+28:00Eveliina Hirvonen1:20:02
    843FINLynx 6 (1476)+28:00Juha Tilli1:20:02
    844FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+28:02Juha Karstunen1:20:04
    845FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+28:04Valtteri Vilkki1:20:06
    846FINPetolintu 2 (844)+28:05Aleksi Lampi1:20:07
    847FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+28:06Juhani Toimela1:20:08
    848FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+28:06Mikko Talvitie1:20:08
    849FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+28:07Pasi Kyherinen1:20:09
    850FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+28:08Tomi Kanniainen1:20:10
    851FINNavi 10 (1397)+28:09Timo Kohvakka1:20:11
    852SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+28:11Harald Rooth1:20:13
    853FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+28:12Jonathan man1:20:14
    854FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+28:13Jussi Lassila1:20:15
    855FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+28:13Vesa Suonurmi1:20:15
    856FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+28:19Teemu Hourula1:20:21
    857FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+28:20Juha Pietarinen1:20:22
    858FINEDX (871)+28:21Antti Saarenheimo1:20:23
    859FINNastolan Ter (562)+28:22Tomi Kurhinen1:20:24
    860FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+28:24Niklas Lindell1:20:26
    861FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+28:24Janne berg1:20:26
    862FINVuorenveikot (467)+28:25Herman Lange1:20:27
    863SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+28:26Peter Dauwalder1:20:28
    864FINKorven Honka (334)+28:28Mika Korhonen1:20:30
    865FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+28:29Kimmo Mkel1:20:31
    866FINThinkers (709)+28:30Olli Makkonen1:20:32
    867FINLostBoys (1123)+28:32Kimmo Vnni1:20:34
    868FINSelkien Sisu (837)+28:33Joona Miettinen1:20:35
    869SWEIOF (662)+28:35David Wstlund1:20:37
    870SWEOK Msen (495)+28:40Kent Brjesson1:20:42
    871LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+28:42Matiss Arnicans1:20:44
    872FINIK Kronan (1298)+28:44Kenneth Grankull1:20:46
    873SWEIF Thor (1351)+28:44Matviy Khotyaintsev1:20:46
    874FINPss Viiraa (806)+28:46Anssi Tervonen1:20:48
    875FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+28:48Teemu Saarenp1:20:50
    876FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+28:49Mauri Holopainen1:20:51
    877FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+28:50Kim Harlamow1:20:52
    878FINValmet Technologies (637)+28:50Jarmo Oikarinen1:20:52
    879FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+28:52Pekka Mntyl1:20:54
    880FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+28:52Ilkka Mikkola1:20:54
    881FINKanin tahti (1129)+28:53Janne Lumia1:20:55
    882FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+28:54Marko Rajala1:20:56
    883FINTeam Laardi (1630)+28:55Mikko Tervajoki1:20:57
    884FINSocca (1833)+28:55Timo Sirola1:20:57
    885FINDream Team (1857)+28:57Ilari Saikkonen1:20:59
    886FINRasti/C (918)+28:59Juha Toivonen1:21:01
    887FINMetsklusteri (798)+29:03Teemu Jrvenp1:21:05
    888FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+29:03Pekka Iso-Markku1:21:05
    889FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+29:05Jorma Kivel1:21:07
    890FINCH-Polymers (1623)+29:06Ari ri1:21:08
    891FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+29:06Veijo Heikkinen1:21:08
    892FINVeikkaus (924)+29:07Sami Sundstrm1:21:09
    893FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+29:08Mikke Maronen1:21:10
    894FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+29:09Aleksi Lahti1:21:11
    895FRATOM (730)+29:10Baptiste FUCHS1:21:12
    896FINYIT Rakennus (570)+29:11Raitanen Hanna1:21:13
    897ESTBona Fide (771)+29:12Ylo Viru1:21:14
    898FINErnaali (796)+29:14Mikko Petjmki1:21:16
    899FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+29:15Antti Koljonen1:21:17
    900LTUTakas OK (350)+29:16Remigijus Masilionis1:21:18
    901FINSK Mortis (394)+29:18Jukka Rusanen1:21:20
    902GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+29:19Lukas Schumann1:21:21
    903FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+29:23Veli Mki1:21:25
    904SWEValbo AIF (1343)+29:24Lars Lindgren1:21:26
    905FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+29:26Arto Ahonen1:21:28
    906FINHarhaveikot (725)+29:28Ville Reinikainen1:21:30
    907FINLemin Eskot (841)+29:28Jari Parviainen1:21:30
    908FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+29:31Linus Peltonen1:21:33
    909FINSallan Karhut (1322)+29:32Janne Hnninen1:21:34
    910FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+29:34Joni Tenhunen1:21:36
    911LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+29:35Peteris Hokonens1:21:37
    912FINTaxi Team (785)+29:36Timo Luoto1:21:38
    913SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+29:36Christian Redtzer1:21:38
    914FINPargas IF 2 (768)+29:38Tony Lagerroos1:21:40
    915SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+29:40Gunnar Nilsson1:21:42
    916FINPekan Ponit (555)+29:41Minna Saarinen1:21:43
    917FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+29:42Matti Kilpi1:21:44
    918FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+29:43Eveliina Muukkonen1:21:45
    919FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+29:44Miska Riissanen1:21:46
    920FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+29:45Oskar Breilin1:21:47
    921FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+29:46Seppo Jokinen1:21:48
    922FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+29:47Pekka Koponen1:21:49
    923FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+29:49Vesa Laurila1:21:51
    924FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+29:50Marko Saari1:21:52
    925FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+29:50Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen1:21:52
    926FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+29:52Tuomas Ketonen1:21:54
    927FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+29:53Keijo Khknen1:21:55
    928FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+29:55Bernt Slotte1:21:57
    929FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+29:56Karri Koistinen1:21:58
    930FINRaTro (969)+29:58Maria Itkonen1:22:00
    931SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+29:58Hanna Lagerberg1:22:00
    932DENStronger Together (1108)+30:00Antti Kumara1:22:02
    933FINKorpisoturit (787)+30:07Tomi Suominen1:22:09
    934FINIK Falken 2 (658)+30:09Joachim Harald1:22:11
    935FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+30:09Juuso Ojasalo1:22:11
    936FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+30:10Aku-Pekka Fagerholm1:22:12
    937FINRasti Elmo (564)+30:12Antti Haapalainen1:22:14
    938FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+30:13Mikael Gull1:22:15
    939SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+30:15Jonas Niklasson1:22:17
    940FINPaVi (520)+30:16Antti Lehtonen1:22:18
    941FINOC Utmanare (1027)+30:16Olli Manninen1:22:18
    942FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+30:17Sakari Warro1:22:19
    943FINRajaveljet (628)+30:18Jarkko Ruokonen1:22:20
    944FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+30:20Iiro Sundberg1:22:22
    945FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+30:25Kari Veli Niemi1:22:27
    946FINKoovee 6 (415)+30:28Mikko Riihimki1:22:30
    947FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+30:28Markus Ylilkkl1:22:30
    948FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+30:31Juuso Heiskanen1:22:33
    949FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+30:32Sami Rissanen1:22:34
    950FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+30:34Jari Ojala1:22:36
    951FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+30:43Juha Laasanen1:22:45
    952FINMaasillat (982)+30:45Tommi Maasilta1:22:47
    953NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+30:47sne Skram Trmborg1:22:49
    954FINRasti 88 2 (528)+30:48Jarkko Mki1:22:50
    955FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+30:48Ville Rahkonen1:22:50
    956FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+30:49Peter Sderstrm1:22:51
    957FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+30:53Jaakko Norrkniivil1:22:55
    958FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+30:54Jouni Luhtala1:22:56
    959FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+30:58Eero Luurila1:23:00
    960FINUlvilan Ura (305)+31:04Kare Kaskinen1:23:06
    961FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+31:07Pekka Vornanen1:23:09
    962FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+31:07Pasi Lahtinen1:23:09
    963FINIBM Sport club (1187)+31:10Joona Mnnist1:23:12
    964FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+31:19Jerry Aunula1:23:21
    965FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+31:23Tapio Lehtinen1:23:25
    966FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+31:27Mikko Halonen1:23:29
    967FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+31:28Mika Simonen1:23:30
    968FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+31:30Jari Lehtonen1:23:32
    969FINIlmatorjunta (810)+31:31Antti Metsnvirta1:23:33
    970FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+31:31Matti Puukko1:23:33
    971FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+31:33Olli Pyry1:23:35
    972FINJkriprikaati (572)+31:34Jari Tenno1:23:36
    973FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+31:37Paavo Forsberg1:23:39
    974FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+31:39Risto Niinimki1:23:41
    975LATSurikati (479)+31:40Sandis Zukulis1:23:42
    976LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+31:45Normunds Leina1:23:47
    977FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+31:47Marko Lehtinen1:23:49
    978FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+31:49Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:23:51
    979FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+31:50Kari Sillanp1:23:52
    980FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+31:59Juho Koskinen1:24:01
    981FINSitowise (1614)+32:09Anders Koponen1:24:11
    982FINLuolamiehet (462)+32:11Tommi Ristinen1:24:13
    983FINSappion Veikot (378)+32:12Niilo Vtinen1:24:14
    984FINUV SISSIT (1838)+32:17Henrik Nyrhinen1:24:19
    985FINSeuramiehet (1802)+32:18Jyrki Tulokas1:24:20
    986HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+32:20Endre Vrs1:24:22
    987FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+32:21Tero Penttinen1:24:23
    988NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+32:31Onno Verberne1:24:33
    989FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+32:33Tuomo Mukkala1:24:35
    990FINFyysikkokilta (1198)+32:35Emil Nyman1:24:37
    991FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+32:36Juha Matilainen1:24:38
    992FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+32:37Hannu Kosonen1:24:39
    993FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+32:39Esko Harila1:24:41
    994FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+32:40Jan Tolkkinen1:24:42
    995FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+32:42Oskari Mikkola1:24:44
    996FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+32:43Salla Laitinen1:24:45
    997FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+32:45Jukka Tani1:24:47
    998RUSOmega 2 (294)+32:46Andrei Skopinskii1:24:48
    999NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+32:48Kjetil Wirak1:24:50
    1000FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+32:49Olli Laurell1:24:51
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >