< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | Snättringe SK 2 (366) | +27:08 | Jörgen Hector | 1:19:10 | ||
802 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +27:09 | Mikko Huikuri | 1:19:11 | ||
803 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +27:10 | Jekabs Knets | 1:19:12 | ||
804 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +27:11 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:19:13 | ||
805 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +27:12 | Henning B. Carlsen | 1:19:14 | ||
806 | Off Course (1832) | +27:12 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 1:19:14 | ||
807 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +27:16 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:19:18 | ||
808 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +27:16 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 1:19:18 | ||
809 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +27:16 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:19:18 | ||
810 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +27:17 | Timo Koskela | 1:19:19 | ||
811 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +27:19 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:19:21 | ||
812 | Lounapartio (1039) | +27:20 | Arttu Arponen | 1:19:22 | ||
813 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +27:21 | Benjamin Holmgren | 1:19:23 | ||
814 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +27:23 | Pekka Tiira | 1:19:25 | ||
815 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +27:24 | Olof Borell | 1:19:26 | ||
816 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +27:25 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:19:27 | ||
817 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +27:27 | Tapani Partanen | 1:19:29 | ||
818 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +27:27 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:19:29 | ||
819 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +27:29 | Riku Kajasilta | 1:19:31 | ||
820 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1549) | +27:30 | Ossi Hahtela | 1:19:32 | ||
821 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +27:31 | Olli Liikkanen | 1:19:33 | ||
822 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +27:33 | Tapio Valjakka | 1:19:35 | ||
823 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +27:34 | Clemens Wolfram | 1:19:36 | ||
824 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +27:35 | Geza Molnar | 1:19:37 | ||
825 | SeNaatti (1119) | +27:35 | Asko Heinaro | 1:19:37 | ||
826 | OK Österåker (436) | +27:36 | Pontus Bergström | 1:19:38 | ||
827 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +27:37 | Eemil Hyppänen | 1:19:39 | ||
828 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +27:38 | Aapo Rainio | 1:19:40 | ||
829 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +27:39 | Kari Jakobsson | 1:19:41 | ||
830 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +27:39 | Oliver Jõgeva | 1:19:41 | ||
831 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +27:41 | Lasse Westerholm | 1:19:43 | ||
832 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +27:41 | Osmo Nevalainen | 1:19:43 | ||
833 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +27:42 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 1:19:44 | ||
834 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +27:43 | Heikki Koskela | 1:19:45 | ||
835 | Kotipojat (946) | +27:44 | Sebastian Knight | 1:19:46 | ||
836 | Outotec (622) | +27:45 | Petri Tikkanen | 1:19:47 | ||
837 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +27:46 | Ville Rehn | 1:19:48 | ||
838 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +27:48 | William Grunder | 1:19:50 | ||
839 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +27:52 | Santeri Takala | 1:19:54 | ||
840 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +27:53 | Marko Haapakoski | 1:19:55 | ||
841 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837) | +27:56 | Samuli Kunttu | 1:19:58 | ||
842 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +27:59 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 1:20:01 | ||
843 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +27:59 | Juha Tilli | 1:20:01 | ||
844 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +28:02 | Juha Karstunen | 1:20:04 | ||
845 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +28:03 | Valtteri Vilkki | 1:20:05 | ||
846 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +28:04 | Aleksi Lampi | 1:20:06 | ||
847 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +28:05 | Juhani Toimela | 1:20:07 | ||
848 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +28:06 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 1:20:08 | ||
849 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +28:06 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:20:08 | ||
850 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +28:07 | Tomi Kanniainen | 1:20:09 | ||
851 | Navi 10 (1397) | +28:08 | Timo Kohvakka | 1:20:10 | ||
852 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +28:10 | Harald Rooth | 1:20:12 | ||
853 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +28:11 | Jonathan Åman | 1:20:13 | ||
854 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +28:12 | Jussi Lassila | 1:20:14 | ||
855 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +28:12 | Vesa Suonurmi | 1:20:14 | ||
856 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +28:19 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:20:21 | ||
857 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +28:19 | Teemu Hourula | 1:20:21 | ||
858 | EDX (871) | +28:20 | Antti Saarenheimo | 1:20:22 | ||
859 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +28:21 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:20:23 | ||
860 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +28:23 | Niklas Lindell | 1:20:25 | ||
861 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +28:23 | Janne Åberg | 1:20:25 | ||
862 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +28:24 | Herman Lange | 1:20:26 | ||
863 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +28:25 | Peter Dauwalder | 1:20:27 | ||
864 | Korven Honka (334) | +28:27 | Mika Korhonen | 1:20:29 | ||
865 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +28:28 | Kimmo Mäkelä | 1:20:30 | ||
866 | Thinkers (709) | +28:29 | Olli Makkonen | 1:20:31 | ||
867 | LostBoys (1123) | +28:31 | Kimmo Vänni | 1:20:33 | ||
868 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +28:32 | Joona Miettinen | 1:20:34 | ||
869 | IOF (662) | +28:35 | David Wästlund | 1:20:37 | ||
870 | OK Måsen (495) | +28:40 | Kent Börjesson | 1:20:42 | ||
871 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +28:41 | Matiss Arnicans | 1:20:43 | ||
872 | IK Kronan (1298) | +28:43 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:20:45 | ||
873 | IF Thor (1351) | +28:43 | Matviy Khotyaintsev | 1:20:45 | ||
874 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +28:45 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:20:47 | ||
875 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +28:47 | Teemu Saarenpää | 1:20:49 | ||
876 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +28:48 | Mauri Holopainen | 1:20:50 | ||
877 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +28:49 | Kim Harlamow | 1:20:51 | ||
878 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +28:49 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:20:51 | ||
879 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230) | +28:51 | Pekka Mäntylä | 1:20:53 | ||
880 | Lapua-ketjut (1267) | +28:51 | Ilkka Mikkola | 1:20:53 | ||
881 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +28:52 | Janne Lumia | 1:20:54 | ||
882 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +28:53 | Marko Rajala | 1:20:55 | ||
883 | Team Laardi (1630) | +28:54 | Mikko Tervajoki | 1:20:56 | ||
884 | Socca (1833) | +28:54 | Timo Sirola | 1:20:56 | ||
885 | Dream Team (1857) | +28:56 | Ilari Saikkonen | 1:20:58 | ||
886 | Rasti/C (918) | +28:58 | Juha Toivonen | 1:21:00 | ||
887 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +29:02 | Teemu Järvenpää | 1:21:04 | ||
888 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +29:02 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 1:21:04 | ||
889 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1392) | +29:04 | Jorma Kivelä | 1:21:06 | ||
890 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +29:05 | Ari Ääri | 1:21:07 | ||
891 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +29:05 | Veijo Heikkinen | 1:21:07 | ||
892 | Veikkaus (924) | +29:06 | Sami Sundström | 1:21:08 | ||
893 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +29:07 | Mikke Maronen | 1:21:09 | ||
894 | TOM (730) | +29:09 | Baptiste FUCHS | 1:21:11 | ||
895 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +29:09 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:21:11 | ||
896 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +29:10 | Raitanen Hanna | 1:21:12 | ||
897 | Bona Fide (771) | +29:11 | Ylo Viru | 1:21:13 | ||
898 | Eränaali (796) | +29:13 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 1:21:15 | ||
899 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +29:14 | Antti Koljonen | 1:21:16 | ||
900 | Takas OK (350) | +29:15 | Remigijus Masilionis | 1:21:17 | ||
901 | SK Mortis (394) | +29:17 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:21:19 | ||
902 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +29:18 | Lukas Schumann | 1:21:20 | ||
903 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +29:22 | Veli Mäki | 1:21:24 | ||
904 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +29:23 | Lars Lindgren | 1:21:25 | ||
905 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +29:25 | Arto Ahonen | 1:21:27 | ||
906 | Harhaveikot (725) | +29:27 | Ville Reinikainen | 1:21:29 | ||
907 | Lemin Eskot (841) | +29:27 | Jari Parviainen | 1:21:29 | ||
908 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +29:30 | Linus Peltonen | 1:21:32 | ||
909 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +29:31 | Janne Hänninen | 1:21:33 | ||
910 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +29:33 | Joni Tenhunen | 1:21:35 | ||
911 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +29:34 | Peteris Hokonens | 1:21:36 | ||
912 | Taxi Team (785) | +29:35 | Timo Luoto | 1:21:37 | ||
913 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +29:35 | Christian Redtzer | 1:21:37 | ||
914 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +29:38 | Tony Lagerroos | 1:21:40 | ||
915 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +29:39 | Gunnar Nilsson | 1:21:41 | ||
916 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +29:41 | Minna Saarinen | 1:21:43 | ||
917 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +29:41 | Matti Kilpi | 1:21:43 | ||
918 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +29:42 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 1:21:44 | ||
919 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +29:43 | Miska Riissanen | 1:21:45 | ||
920 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +29:44 | Oskar Breilin | 1:21:46 | ||
921 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +29:45 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:21:47 | ||
922 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +29:46 | Pekka Koponen | 1:21:48 | ||
923 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +29:48 | Vesa Laurila | 1:21:50 | ||
924 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +29:49 | Marko Saari | 1:21:51 | ||
925 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +29:50 | Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen | 1:21:52 | ||
926 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +29:51 | Tuomas Ketonen | 1:21:53 | ||
927 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +29:52 | Keijo Kähkönen | 1:21:54 | ||
928 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +29:54 | Bernt Slotte | 1:21:56 | ||
929 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +29:55 | Karri Koistinen | 1:21:57 | ||
930 | RaTro (969) | +29:57 | Maria Itkonen | 1:21:59 | ||
931 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +29:57 | Hanna Lagerberg | 1:21:59 | ||
932 | Stronger Together (1108) | +29:59 | Antti Kumara | 1:22:01 | ||
933 | Korpisoturit (787) | +30:06 | Tomi Suominen | 1:22:08 | ||
934 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +30:08 | Joachim Harald | 1:22:10 | ||
935 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +30:08 | Juuso Ojasalo | 1:22:10 | ||
936 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +30:09 | Aku-Pekka Fagerholm | 1:22:11 | ||
937 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +30:11 | Antti Haapalainen | 1:22:13 | ||
938 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +30:12 | Mikael Gull | 1:22:14 | ||
939 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +30:14 | Jonas Niklasson | 1:22:16 | ||
940 | PaVi (520) | +30:15 | Antti Lehtonen | 1:22:17 | ||
941 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +30:15 | Olli Manninen | 1:22:17 | ||
942 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +30:16 | Sakari Warro | 1:22:18 | ||
943 | Rajaveljet (628) | +30:17 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 1:22:19 | ||
944 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +30:19 | Iiro Sundberg | 1:22:21 | ||
945 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +30:24 | Kari Veli Niemi | 1:22:26 | ||
946 | Koovee 6 (415) | +30:27 | Mikko Riihimäki | 1:22:29 | ||
947 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +30:27 | Markus Ylilääkkölä | 1:22:29 | ||
948 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +30:30 | Juuso Heiskanen | 1:22:32 | ||
949 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +30:31 | Sami Rissanen | 1:22:33 | ||
950 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +30:33 | Jari Ojala | 1:22:35 | ||
951 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +30:42 | Juha Laasanen | 1:22:44 | ||
952 | Maasillat (982) | +30:44 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:22:46 | ||
953 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +30:46 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 1:22:48 | ||
954 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +30:47 | Jarkko Mäki | 1:22:49 | ||
955 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +30:47 | Ville Rahkonen | 1:22:49 | ||
956 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +30:48 | Peter Söderström | 1:22:50 | ||
957 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +30:52 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 1:22:54 | ||
958 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +30:53 | Jouni Luhtala | 1:22:55 | ||
959 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +30:57 | Eero Luurila | 1:22:59 | ||
960 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +31:03 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:23:05 | ||
961 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +31:06 | Pasi Lahtinen | 1:23:08 | ||
962 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448) | +31:06 | Pekka Vornanen | 1:23:08 | ||
963 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +31:09 | Joona Männistö | 1:23:11 | ||
964 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +31:18 | Jerry Aunula | 1:23:20 | ||
965 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +31:22 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:23:24 | ||
966 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +31:26 | Mikko Halonen | 1:23:28 | ||
967 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +31:27 | Mika Simonen | 1:23:29 | ||
968 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +31:29 | Jari Lehtonen | 1:23:31 | ||
969 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +31:30 | Antti Metsänvirta | 1:23:32 | ||
970 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +31:30 | Matti Puukko | 1:23:32 | ||
971 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +31:32 | Olli Pöyry | 1:23:34 | ||
972 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +31:33 | Jari Tenno | 1:23:35 | ||
973 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +31:36 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:23:38 | ||
974 | Pihkaniskat 9 (943) | +31:38 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:23:40 | ||
975 | Surikati (479) | +31:39 | Sandis Zukulis | 1:23:41 | ||
976 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +31:44 | Normunds Leina | 1:23:46 | ||
977 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +31:46 | Marko Lehtinen | 1:23:48 | ||
978 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +31:48 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 1:23:50 | ||
979 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1195) | +31:49 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:23:51 | ||
980 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +31:58 | Juho Koskinen | 1:24:00 | ||
981 | Sitowise (1614) | +32:08 | Anders Koponen | 1:24:10 | ||
982 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +32:11 | Niilo Väätäinen | 1:24:13 | ||
983 | Luolamiehet (462) | +32:11 | Tommi Ristinen | 1:24:13 | ||
984 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +32:16 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:24:18 | ||
985 | Seuramiehet (1802) | +32:17 | Jyrki Tulokas | 1:24:19 | ||
986 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +32:19 | Endre Vörös | 1:24:21 | ||
987 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +32:20 | Tero Penttinen | 1:24:22 | ||
988 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +32:30 | Onno Verberne | 1:24:32 | ||
989 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +32:32 | Tuomo Mukkala | 1:24:34 | ||
990 | Fyysikkokilta (1198) | +32:34 | Emil Nyman | 1:24:36 | ||
991 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1888) | +32:35 | Juha Matilainen | 1:24:37 | ||
992 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +32:36 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:24:38 | ||
993 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +32:38 | Esko Harila | 1:24:40 | ||
994 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +32:39 | Jan Tolkkinen | 1:24:41 | ||
995 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +32:41 | Oskari Mikkola | 1:24:43 | ||
996 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +32:42 | Salla Laitinen | 1:24:44 | ||
997 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +32:44 | Jukka Tani | 1:24:46 | ||
998 | Omega 2 (294) | +32:45 | Andrei Skopinskii | 1:24:47 | ||
999 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +32:47 | Kjetil Wirak | 1:24:49 | ||
1000 | Ajolinja 2 (1852) | +32:48 | Olli Laurell | 1:24:50 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |