jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 6,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)1:39:32Johan Hgstrand35:43
    2SWEOK Orion (32)+4Erik Andersson35:42
    3FINKalevan Rasti (36)+2:01Markus Rsnen36:49
    4FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+2:01Topi Syrjlinen34:58
    5NORHalden SK (5)+2:03Emil Wingstedt36:38
    6FINKoovee (2)+2:06Topi Anjala37:03
    7NORNTNUI (26)+2:07Rasmus Rrholt Theisen36:31
    8SWEJrla Orientering (37)+2:08Olle Bostrm36:37
    9SWEOK Linne (11)+2:09Jakob Andersson36:49
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+2:09Kent Ohlsson37:57
    11FINKoovee 2 (25)+2:11Jani Lakanen37:29
    12SWEOK Denseln (19)+2:12Pavlo Ushkvarok36:50
    13NORFreidig SPK (113)+2:14Oliwer Lundberg37:00
    14RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+2:17Alexsandr Pavlenko37:00
    15NORBkkelagets SK (77)+2:24Matthew Speake36:55
    16FINHiisirasti (30)+3:21Joona Huila39:02
    17SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+4:06Thomas Carlsson36:55
    18FINLynx (40)+4:15Niklas Saramki39:24
    19FINNavi (62)+4:37Olli-Markus Taivainen34:50
    20FINMS Parma (16)+4:40Arto Talvinen38:36
    21SUIOLV Baselland (35)+4:42Kaspar Hgler38:23
    22NORIL Tyrving (17)+4:43Bjrn Ekeberg35:30
    23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+4:45Luukas Valtonen40:12
    24FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+5:09Teemu Eerola38:04
    25NORFrol IL (9)+5:11Martin Vister40:51
    26NORNydalens SK (18)+5:13Alan Cherry40:40
    27SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+5:13Joakim Svensk40:04
    28SWETullinge SK (59)+5:14Tomas Krivda38:11
    29SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+5:15Fredrik Eden40:11
    30SWESvedalens AIK (67)+5:15Sergey Fedetsenka38:54
    31FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+5:15Lauri Oikarinen39:02
    32SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+5:17Linus Rapp38:44
    33SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+5:19Roman Ryapolov38:59
    34SWEIFK Ume (93)+6:59Martin Hederskog39:35
    35FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+7:08Eemeli Suominen42:06
    36SWEOK Ravinen (10)+7:13Erik Herne37:51
    37SWEOK Hllen (112)+7:16Peter berg36:54
    38RUSNord West (68)+7:19Nikita Stepanov37:51
    39NORFredrikstad SK (33)+7:20Hans Petter Mathisen37:08
    40FINOK Raseborg (142)+7:21Erik Haajanen41:31
    41FINKangasala SK (45)+7:28Jarkko Liuha42:13
    42NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+7:28Bojan Blumenstein42:46
    43ESPCatalonia Team (164)+7:31Marc Serrallonga41:14
    44SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+7:35Filip Dahlgren36:44
    45SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+7:42Filip Ossiansson37:49
    46SWErla IF (12)+7:42Robbin Kantarp41:11
    47FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+7:46Leo Laakkonen39:39
    48FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+7:47Pauli Leinonen43:07
    49LATOK Kapa (250)+7:48Guntis Malins37:58
    50LTUIGTISA (34)+7:50Vytautas Beliunas38:45
    51NORFossum IF (53)+7:53Oskar Strmer38:05
    52FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+7:54Sami Vhnen39:06
    53SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+7:55Oskar Leinonen38:33
    54NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+7:56Espen Jakobsen38:45
    55FINRastivarsat (127)+7:57Denis Grishman38:24
    56SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+7:58Emil Pettersson40:58
    57SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+7:59Joakim Anden39:00
    58SWEThe Swans (1580)+8:02Casper af Swan Giding41:13
    59FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+8:06Tuomas Mattila42:46
    60DENOK Pan rhus (100)+8:08Rasmus Thrane Hansen42:06
    61SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+8:09Sebastian Hgler42:17
    62SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (63)+8:10Rickard Brjesson37:56
    63SWEOK Tisaren (50)+8:15Johan Aronsson41:54
    64FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+8:22Ville Parkkinen42:10
    65FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+8:22Mikko Huhtinen38:56
    66FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+8:24Timo Saarinen41:18
    67NORNTNUI 2 (42)+8:26Tobias Kristensen43:43
    68SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+8:27Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist41:51
    69FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+8:29Pekka Hyvnen42:18
    70NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+8:33Bendik Eliassen42:24
    71FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+8:38Juho Rajaniemi40:57
    72SWEHestra IF (78)+8:39Victor Helgesson41:37
    73SWEGvle OK (166)+8:42Albin Sjhed41:35
    74FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+8:43Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari42:10
    75SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+10:10Jere Pajunen39:01
    76FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+10:10Kalle Manninen44:21
    77SWErla IF 2 (120)+10:11Halvor Eid Nielsen39:53
    78SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+10:12Felix Axelsson38:58
    79SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+10:13Rhys Findlay Robinsson43:16
    80SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+10:14Adam Granstedt38:56
    81SWEResultat AB (371)+10:16Isak Bergman39:24
    82NORKristiansand OK (60)+10:17Dag Blandkjenn39:39
    83NORHalden SK 2 (47)+10:18Fredrik Eliasson40:58
    84NORFrol IL 2 (90)+10:18Tobias Alstad43:26
    85FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+10:19Gleb Tikhonov41:31
    86FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+10:19Josh Beech40:12
    87FINEspoon Suunta (88)+10:21Lari Pernu39:04
    88LATOK Saldus (153)+10:24Kristaps Jaudzems38:59
    89SWERehns BK (66)+10:25Jesper Lysell39:23
    90FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+10:27Janis Krumins40:32
    91SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+10:28Simon Wikstrm39:04
    92FINMS Parma 2 (82)+10:29Henri Kalve40:04
    93SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+10:30Daniel Carlsson Bjernald39:26
    94SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+10:31Mikael Eliasson39:39
    95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+10:32Aapo Aaltio39:20
    96FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+10:35Tomi Nrv39:30
    97FINRastikarhut (131)+11:05Pietu Jutila44:10
    98FINRasTiimi (148)+11:10Matti Keskitalo44:57
    99FINKoovee 3 (107)+11:36Saul Klemola40:32
    100SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+11:46Mattias Nilsson41:52
    101FINPaimion Rasti (7)+11:46Jesse Laukkarinen45:11
    102SWESnttringe SK (133)+12:33Simon Hector38:35
    103FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+12:35Elias Kuukka34:16
    104SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+12:36Niklas Olofsson43:43
    105SWEAttunda OK (91)+12:42Axel Wrdhe40:23
    106SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+12:46David Lingfors38:50
    107FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+12:49Santeri Silvennoinen38:19
    108FINPellon Ponsi (70)+12:51Juho-Matti Taivainen43:53
    109FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+12:52Erling D. Sommerfeldt38:48
    110RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+12:55Aleksandr Raikov42:31
    111FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+12:56Antti Ojansivu40:41
    112FINSK Uusi (174)+12:57Tommi Hakuli46:14
    113HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+13:13Mate Baumholczer39:12
    114FINLappeen Riento (196)+13:24Simo Mertanen38:56
    115BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+13:28Andrei Zhuravlev42:13
    116FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+13:29Jouni Kujala39:37
    117SWELinkpings OK (102)+13:35Peter Eriksson41:32
    118SWESkogslparna (136)+13:37Brje Pauler39:36
    119SWEOK Kre (74)+13:38Remo Ruch39:15
    120FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+13:40Samuel Heinonen40:15
    121FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+13:42Ari Merilinen42:28
    122FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+13:43Lauri Koivumki42:38
    123SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+13:50Assar Hellstrm42:52
    124NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+13:53Skjalg Nyster43:53
    125FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+13:56Matti Liukkonen43:53
    126FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+14:02Maxim Sychev40:08
    127SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+14:31Johan Hagstrmer48:24
    128SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+14:35Niklas Gustafsson42:37
    129SUIBussola OK (189)+14:36Michael Roethlisberger48:22
    130LTUVERSME (419)+16:01Giedrius Sabaliauskas40:59
    131FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+16:05Heikki Toivio41:52
    132RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+16:05Sergey Osipov41:20
    133SWEEksj SOK (72)+16:25Timo Suter41:54
    134FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+16:27Topias Helminen42:21
    135FINRasti-Lukko (170)+16:30Mikael Kauppi42:10
    136NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+16:30Jens Johan Brekke40:34
    137FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+16:32Teemu Kngs45:18
    138SWEVxj OK (95)+16:33Lukas Lundgren42:16
    139FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+16:33Teemu Kaksonen45:11
    140SWEKils OK (1124)+16:37Hugo Lilliestrm42:40
    141SWESundsvalls OK (224)+16:37Anders Axling42:16
    142FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+16:39Teemu Laasanen40:25
    143SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+16:41Michael Refors40:56
    144FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+16:44Jukka-Pekka Seppnen40:09
    145SWEHaninge SOK (233)+16:47Hugo Dahlberg42:09
    146FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+16:51Toni Hartvik42:07
    147FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+16:52Joona Tynys45:29
    148FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+16:53Juho Pousi45:32
    149FINLynx 2 (169)+16:54Juuso Viskari44:33
    150SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+16:57Philip Persson43:00
    151LTUAzuolas (116)+17:02Gytis Nakvosas42:53
    152LTUMedeina (202)+17:04Marijonas Gipas42:06
    153SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+17:06Jesper Svensk41:03
    154SWESundbybergs IK (126)+17:08David Mellin45:59
    155NORBysen IL (158)+17:09Hans Aleksander sthagen43:10
    156SWENykpings OK (52)+17:10Albin Falk46:37
    157SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+17:11Anton Kllstrm41:23
    158NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+17:13Anders Bjergaard41:03
    159FINMS Parma 3 (139)+17:15Aleks Hiidenhovi43:15
    160FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+17:21Petri Ikvalko42:27
    161GBREUOC (1879)+17:33Will Rigg46:21
    162FINRasti 88 (246)+17:37Markku Laaksonen43:41
    163FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+17:42Sami Haaranen47:29
    164RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+17:54Pavlik Sysoev48:09
    165SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+18:44Per Sjgren42:51
    166USADVOA (1331)+18:48Greg Ahswede43:35
    167FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+19:06Tapio Haarlaa42:12
    168FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+19:07Kalle Rantala46:06
    169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+19:07Mikko Laakso46:43
    170FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+19:11Arttu Lindqvist44:46
    171LTUArboro OK (1292)+19:13Dominykas Dulius43:13
    172FINKarjaan Ura (407)+19:18Linus Lehto48:12
    173LATOZONS OK (244)+19:24Martins Linde42:58
    174SWEOK Roslagen (207)+19:30Liutauras Bilevicius45:23
    175FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+19:35Hannu Saarijrvi42:46
    176FINOK77 2 (235)+19:40Matias Kankkunen43:52
    177SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+19:42Erik Magnusson44:37
    178CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+19:57Pavel Prochazka45:43
    179FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+21:31Juha Huhtanen45:36
    180SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+21:43Lukas Hellgren45:23
    181DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+21:46Jeppe Ruud50:46
    182LATOK Meridians (157)+21:49Kristaps Magone49:42
    183SWETby OK (138)+21:54Anders Jansson45:25
    184SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+21:54Kent Lundvall46:52
    185SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+21:55Jonas Andersson45:29
    186FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+22:00Roni-Ville Rissanen50:40
    187NOROppsal orientering (216)+22:00Ola Marius Pedersen45:36
    188SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+22:01Mattias Mrts49:59
    189RUSOmega (191)+22:01Sergey Popov50:05
    190RUSNord West 2 (192)+22:02Kirill Gurlev48:02
    191SWEBS HK (1850)+22:05Bengtsson Gabriel45:58
    192NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+22:06David Runde49:56
    193RUSUltra (571)+22:09Aleksandr Zlobin47:21
    194SWESders-Tyres (320)+22:11Niklas Wrane47:29
    195SWEGotlands OF (222)+22:15Andreas Liljegren45:24
    196NORNTNUI 3 (351)+22:15Thorstein Wang41:38
    197SUIOLG Basel (104)+22:18Robin Brodmann48:15
    198SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+22:19Joar Svartholm48:28
    199SWEOK Rodhen (101)+22:21Emil Grehn52:20
    200FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+22:22Petri Saari49:32
    All Next 200 >