< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1401 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +3:18:16 | Ville Säde | 2:37:23 | ||
1402 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +3:18:17 | Risto Kiiskinen | 2:57:36 | ||
1403 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +3:18:19 | Esa Nuora | 2:28:21 | ||
1404 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +3:19:13 | Jouni Korhonen | 2:24:21 | ||
1405 | Sports by LUT (1222) | +3:19:21 | Kimmo Tielinen | 2:41:12 | ||
1406 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1142) | +3:19:28 | Aki Lintumäki | 2:32:27 | ||
1407 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +3:19:30 | Ville Pekkinen | 2:13:33 | ||
1408 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +3:20:15 | Kimmo Holappa | 2:22:06 | ||
1409 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +3:20:17 | Lauri Laatu | 2:06:22 | ||
1410 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +3:20:28 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 2:16:43 | ||
1411 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +3:20:52 | Julius Karjalainen | 2:50:28 | ||
1412 | LostBoys (1123) | +3:21:09 | Markus Roni | 3:05:45 | ||
1413 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +3:21:11 | Jari Vuorijärvi | 2:46:36 | ||
1414 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +3:21:21 | Harri Välimäki | 2:37:15 | ||
1415 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +3:21:25 | Juha Ruusu | 2:07:05 | ||
1416 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +3:21:27 | Kari Mamia | 2:39:55 | ||
1417 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +3:22:21 | Jukka Kivioja | 2:23:22 | ||
1418 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +3:22:26 | Janne Pakkanen | 3:04:52 | ||
1419 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +3:22:36 | Mikko Paunu | 2:19:42 | ||
1420 | OK Trian 9 (583) | +3:22:39 | Mika Vilen | 2:43:18 | ||
1421 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +3:23:08 | Jaakko Havola | 3:02:16 | ||
1422 | Team Laardi (1630) | +3:23:13 | Sampo Haavasoja | 2:33:02 | ||
1423 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +3:23:13 | Jarmo Launonen | 2:01:38 | ||
1424 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +3:23:18 | Susanne Frondelius | 2:44:45 | ||
1425 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +3:23:34 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 2:53:48 | ||
1426 | OK Computer (1627) | +3:23:34 | Tuomas Hassi | 2:43:20 | ||
1427 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +3:23:38 | Virpi Komulainen | 2:21:43 | ||
1428 | Mattersoft (1167) | +3:23:48 | Raine Rimpilä | 2:21:51 | ||
1429 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1088) | +3:24:04 | Otto Hannunen | 1:54:42 | ||
1430 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1226) | +3:24:15 | Tuomo Puustinen | 2:45:02 | ||
1431 | INUS (1231) | +3:24:46 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 2:58:39 | ||
1432 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +3:25:06 | Erinna Foley-Fisher | 2:32:00 | ||
1433 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +3:25:18 | Esko Kirssi | 2:48:47 | ||
1434 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +3:25:31 | Esa Tuokko | 2:06:24 | ||
1435 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +3:25:46 | Jesse Kruus | 2:29:54 | ||
1436 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +3:25:50 | Aleksi Etholen | 2:29:24 | ||
1437 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +3:25:51 | Teemu Heinola | 2:10:23 | ||
1438 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +3:26:14 | E-CHIP! 3 | 2:03:20 | ||
1439 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +3:26:38 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 2:42:00 | ||
1440 | OP (874) | +3:26:42 | Teemu Mutanen | 2:13:12 | ||
1441 | Navi 7 (1383) | +3:27:38 | Juha Riepponen | 2:46:17 | ||
1442 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +3:27:50 | Kimmo Mäki | 2:14:03 | ||
1443 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +3:27:57 | Niilo Sevon | 2:32:52 | ||
1444 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +3:28:02 | Pekka Viikari | 2:08:14 | ||
1445 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +3:28:07 | Fredrik Backman | 2:43:00 | ||
1446 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +3:28:44 | Katharina Kujala | 2:48:13 | ||
1447 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +3:29:07 | Peltola Kalle | 2:45:40 | ||
1448 | Nabla (951) | +3:30:39 | Markku Rissanen | 2:25:28 | ||
1449 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +3:30:40 | Jaakko Lehtonen | 2:55:34 | ||
1450 | Jutopia (1562) | +3:33:18 | Janne Jutila | 2:37:22 | ||
1451 | OYS Vapari (789) | +3:33:23 | Pasi Kemppainen | 2:36:43 | ||
1452 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +3:33:48 | Hannes Luiro | 2:05:11 | ||
1453 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +3:34:18 | Jorma Märsky | 2:22:14 | ||
1454 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +3:34:28 | Pekka Holopainen | 2:50:10 | ||
1455 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +3:34:38 | Juuso Joona | 2:53:18 | ||
1456 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +3:35:26 | Kimmo Joutsi | 2:34:31 | ||
1457 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +3:35:29 | Marko Juhala | 2:39:05 | ||
1458 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +3:35:39 | Eetu Kielo | 2:34:29 | ||
1459 | OK EMitVit (908) | +3:35:58 | Hanna Salmi | 3:08:19 | ||
1460 | Hal Bro (920) | +3:36:13 | Jaani Nurisalo | 2:47:25 | ||
1461 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +3:36:42 | Daniel Teittinen | 2:21:15 | ||
1462 | Salon Viesti (953) | +3:37:50 | Ari Peltola | 1:53:33 | ||
1463 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +3:38:51 | Matti Miinala | 2:17:01 | ||
1464 | Navi 5 (788) | +3:38:53 | Tapani Penttinen | 2:13:20 | ||
1465 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +3:39:29 | Sami Niskanen | 2:42:42 | ||
1466 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +3:39:45 | Jussi Kettunen | 2:58:50 | ||
1467 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +3:39:57 | Väinö Katajisto | 3:04:24 | ||
1468 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +3:39:59 | Timo Hongisto | 2:32:26 | ||
1469 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1587) | +3:40:18 | Joona Penttilä | 2:54:24 | ||
1470 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +3:40:31 | Mika Penttilä | 2:45:34 | ||
1471 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +3:40:32 | Rosa Leinonen | 2:33:59 | ||
1472 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +3:40:40 | Kimmo Ristolainen | 3:14:43 | ||
1473 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1330) | +3:40:46 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 2:55:32 | ||
1474 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +3:40:52 | Hannu Währn | 3:03:31 | ||
1475 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +3:40:59 | Jari Rajamäki | 3:42:47 | ||
1476 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +3:41:09 | Keijo Viilo | 1:56:45 | ||
1477 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +3:41:18 | Joonas Kuisma | 2:10:45 | ||
1478 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +3:41:27 | Nina Kohonen | 2:39:24 | ||
1479 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +3:41:33 | Ilkka Kalevi | 2:22:02 | ||
1480 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1577) | +3:41:36 | Sauli Lehtinen | 2:40:01 | ||
1481 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +3:41:52 | Jaakko Korpikoski | 2:53:31 | ||
1482 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +3:41:54 | Joni Yrjölä | 3:03:53 | ||
1483 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +3:41:57 | Antti Peltola | 2:36:10 | ||
1484 | eLadies 2 (851) | +3:42:23 | Hanna Kahanpää | 2:44:12 | ||
1485 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +3:42:27 | Tuomas Valmari | 2:47:17 | ||
1486 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +3:42:30 | Staffan Bengtsson | 2:21:30 | ||
1487 | Pttk (1186) | +3:42:37 | Jani Lemmetyinen | 2:23:58 | ||
1488 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +3:42:52 | Mikko Nousiainen | 2:27:29 | ||
1489 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +3:42:59 | Jouni Teppo | 2:54:49 | ||
1490 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +3:42:59 | Teemu Nykänen | 2:52:12 | ||
1491 | Team Keisanen (898) | +3:43:08 | Olli Keisanen | 3:03:22 | ||
1492 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +3:43:13 | Joel Köykkä | 3:04:37 | ||
1493 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +3:43:18 | Pekko Sangi | 2:45:34 | ||
1494 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +3:43:22 | Paavo Sillanpää | 2:46:34 | ||
1495 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +3:43:29 | Jarmo Salonen | 2:35:08 | ||
1496 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +3:43:35 | Marko Pynnönen | 2:48:24 | ||
1497 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (563) | +3:43:42 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 2:00:13 | ||
1498 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +3:43:49 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 2:58:16 | ||
1499 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +3:43:50 | Hakulinen Jarno | 3:03:13 | ||
1500 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +3:44:03 | Kaisu Varis | 2:54:49 | ||
1501 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +3:44:13 | Tuomas Mikkola | 3:09:29 | ||
1502 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +3:44:52 | Jaakko Roponen | 2:37:56 | ||
1503 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +3:45:05 | Timo Myllymäki | 2:18:17 | ||
1504 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +3:45:06 | Tuomas Rantala | 2:36:46 | ||
1505 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +3:45:17 | Santeri Salo | 2:31:57 | ||
1506 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +3:45:19 | Tero Arvola | 2:49:11 | ||
1507 | Outokumpu IT (1625) | +3:45:36 | Michael Richnau | 2:26:34 | ||
1508 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +3:46:03 | Eemeli Laakso | 2:24:29 | ||
1509 | Team SOSE (883) | +3:46:06 | Saara Reinimäki | 2:59:10 | ||
1510 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +3:46:09 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 2:32:40 | ||
1511 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +3:46:09 | Ulla Salminen | 2:32:12 | ||
1512 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +3:46:17 | Matias Jurvanen | 2:42:19 | ||
1513 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +3:46:27 | Pentti Silta-aho | 2:31:41 | ||
1514 | Varnitsa (880) | +3:46:32 | Kalle Aspelund | 2:16:50 | ||
1515 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +3:46:36 | Raino Lampinen | 2:45:10 | ||
1516 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +3:46:39 | Seppo Merikoski | 3:07:54 | ||
1517 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +3:46:41 | Mari Lainkari | 2:36:30 | ||
1518 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +3:46:43 | Markku Riikonen | 3:13:58 | ||
1519 | Off Course (1832) | +3:46:53 | Aki Rouhiainen | 3:02:21 | ||
1520 | Suunnilleenstajat (1608) | +3:46:53 | Aleksi Mäkinen | 2:43:04 | ||
1521 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +3:46:55 | Mikko Iivonen | 2:41:08 | ||
1522 | Rykimäkallion Pojat 2 (1681) | +3:47:03 | Jouko Tervakari | 3:11:59 | ||
1523 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +3:47:07 | Olli Hirn | 2:15:13 | ||
1524 | Lekapojat (1690) | +3:47:39 | Sasu Abella | 3:13:27 | ||
1525 | ABB SK (1171) | +3:47:52 | Janne Hellberg | 2:47:39 | ||
1526 | Matrix (1250) | +3:48:20 | Juha Määttänen | 2:44:42 | ||
1527 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +3:48:25 | Ville Ruokonen | 2:50:27 | ||
1528 | Porin Prikaati (1692) | +3:48:32 | Adam Lilja | 2:52:53 | ||
1529 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +3:48:34 | Erkki Laukkanen | 2:32:49 | ||
1530 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +3:48:39 | Timo Markula | 2:40:06 | ||
1531 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +3:48:50 | Liisa Naskali | 2:40:25 | ||
1532 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +3:49:07 | Markus Nisula | 2:47:10 | ||
1533 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +3:49:10 | Timo Rantanen | 2:52:19 | ||
1534 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +3:49:14 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 3:16:27 | ||
1535 | Valio TM (1667) | +3:49:14 | Veikko Lounakoski | 2:26:49 | ||
1536 | Kompassibois (1146) | +3:49:21 | Jukka Viitanen | 2:12:32 | ||
1537 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +3:49:22 | Esa Vuorio | 2:50:23 | ||
1538 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +3:49:37 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:42:11 | ||
1539 | Eila 90 (1531) | +3:49:53 | Sami Ollila | 3:04:20 | ||
1540 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +3:50:01 | Kai Raikunen | 2:35:54 | ||
1541 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +3:50:14 | Markus Hannula | 2:32:11 | ||
1542 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +3:50:40 | Timo Maaranen | 2:44:56 | ||
1543 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +3:50:42 | Eemeli Lantta | 2:51:37 | ||
1544 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +3:50:54 | Mika Rahja | 1:57:02 | ||
1545 | mroom (1655) | +3:51:06 | teemu kontkanen | 2:50:56 | ||
1546 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +3:51:10 | Henriikka Mälkönen | 2:45:45 | ||
1547 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +3:51:13 | Tiina Pyttynen | 2:33:58 | ||
1548 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +3:51:29 | Veli-Matti Hassinen | 2:42:53 | ||
1549 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +3:51:50 | Sami Lampinen | 3:12:01 | ||
1550 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +3:51:54 | Risto Leinonen | 2:55:31 | ||
1551 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +3:51:58 | Inka Komonen | 2:26:45 | ||
1552 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +3:52:02 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 2:23:52 | ||
1553 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +3:52:16 | Tero Immonen | 3:00:00 | ||
1554 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +3:52:20 | Jere Luukkanen | 3:20:12 | ||
1555 | OCTO3 (1637) | +3:52:38 | Vilppu Paananen | 2:27:26 | ||
1556 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +3:52:43 | Matias Vainio | 2:31:05 | ||
1557 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +3:53:03 | Miikka Olin | 2:31:07 | ||
1558 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +3:53:05 | Juha Tuorila | 2:46:18 | ||
1559 | Rastiaasit (993) | +3:53:50 | Katariina Komi | 2:36:29 | ||
1560 | Team Armas (1266) | +3:55:25 | Riku Riihilahti | 2:58:41 | ||
1561 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +3:55:27 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 2:07:20 | ||
1562 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +3:55:31 | Topias Peltonen | 2:07:01 | ||
1563 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +3:55:44 | Tero Venäläinen | 2:19:49 | ||
1564 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +3:56:05 | Petri Leino | 2:48:12 | ||
1565 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +3:56:22 | Sami Muranen | 2:55:25 | ||
1566 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +3:56:37 | Lauri Nykänen | 3:05:55 | ||
1567 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +3:57:21 | Tarja Siivonen | 2:29:09 | ||
1568 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +3:57:39 | Jani Hiltunen | 2:57:01 | ||
1569 | FTA (650) | +3:57:41 | Antti Henttonen | 2:14:27 | ||
1570 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +4:00:14 | Mikko Ruokoniemi | 2:32:18 | ||
1571 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +4:00:16 | Jarkko Lattu | 2:48:59 | ||
1572 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +4:00:28 | Eero Tähkäpää | 2:37:47 | ||
1573 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +4:00:40 | Pelle Lehtonen | 2:30:24 | ||
1574 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +4:01:22 | Heikki Mattila | 1:59:52 | ||
1575 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +4:01:58 | Petri Tarkiainen | 2:04:32 | ||
1576 | JYY Jopa (857) | +4:03:30 | Ilkka Sirjonen | 2:42:35 | ||
1577 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +4:03:56 | Eetu Einonen | 2:21:54 | ||
1578 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +4:04:10 | Jouko Urvikko | 3:01:07 | ||
1579 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +4:04:29 | Anton Ukkola | 2:25:54 | ||
1580 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +4:04:30 | Nilsson Toni | 2:33:08 | ||
1581 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +4:04:45 | Markku Huotari | 2:41:47 | ||
1582 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +4:04:53 | Juha Tervola | 2:54:38 | ||
1583 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +4:04:54 | Marcus Häggman | 2:27:36 | ||
1584 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +4:04:55 | Frans Nyberg | 2:38:42 | ||
1585 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +4:04:56 | Niklas Lötjönen | 2:56:52 | ||
1586 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +4:05:17 | Mikko Kemppainen | 2:35:23 | ||
1587 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +4:05:20 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 3:13:25 | ||
1588 | Karvapallo (1736) | +4:05:41 | Markku Iivonen | 2:40:44 | ||
1589 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +4:05:47 | Juha Niemistö | 2:34:37 | ||
1590 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +4:06:09 | Johannes Kaikkonen | 2:49:01 | ||
1591 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +4:06:20 | Aarne Mörsky | 3:09:44 | ||
1592 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +4:06:22 | Harri Henttonen | 2:52:29 | ||
1593 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +4:07:04 | Harri Känsäkoski | 3:05:06 | ||
1594 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +4:07:10 | Timo Simell | 3:04:14 | ||
1595 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +4:07:15 | Jukka Tonteri | 3:01:41 | ||
1596 | Team Käenpesä (1530) | +4:07:28 | Antti Nikunen | 3:05:59 | ||
1597 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +4:07:57 | Johanna Yli-Öyrä | 3:03:24 | ||
1598 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +4:08:13 | Kalle Metsoja | 2:35:37 | ||
1599 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +4:08:21 | Lauri Luoto | 3:16:27 | ||
1600 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +4:09:16 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 3:05:07 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |