< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +1:09:58 | Tero Leppämäki | 36:22 | ||
402 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +1:10:09 | Peter Freiborg Uran | 52:29 | ||
403 | Konserni (820) | +1:10:10 | Markus Mäkelä | 52:47 | ||
404 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +1:10:35 | Andreas Edlund | 37:14 | ||
405 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +1:10:45 | Janne Paavilainen | 45:20 | ||
406 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +1:10:51 | Severi Orrainen | 39:33 | ||
407 | South London Orienteers (961) | +1:10:52 | Anders Bank | 37:15 | ||
408 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +1:10:54 | Jarkko Hasu | 55:11 | ||
409 | OK Kurmis (477) | +1:10:58 | Krishshshs Kartnitis | 45:37 | ||
410 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +1:10:58 | Jan Felix Topp | 44:24 | ||
411 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +1:11:02 | Mika Nurmo | 44:36 | ||
412 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +1:11:04 | Heikki Virekunnas | 39:24 | ||
413 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +1:11:08 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 35:46 | ||
414 | Nord West 3 (578) | +1:11:15 | Mikhail Malyshev | 38:17 | ||
415 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +1:11:16 | Mikael Ingman | 40:43 | ||
416 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +1:11:17 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 42:52 | ||
417 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +1:11:19 | Anders Skjeset | 38:41 | ||
418 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +1:11:22 | Emma Bjessmo | 37:43 | ||
419 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +1:11:23 | Julius Maylett | 39:13 | ||
420 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +1:11:25 | Kari Mäki | 40:48 | ||
421 | Lynx 3 (297) | +1:11:25 | Sampo Sillanpää | 38:37 | ||
422 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +1:11:27 | Eero Rötsä | 40:20 | ||
423 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +1:11:27 | Philip Edvardsson | 46:12 | ||
424 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +1:11:29 | Pär Källvik | 41:43 | ||
425 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +1:11:31 | Dmitriy Snetkov | 39:45 | ||
426 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +1:11:31 | Markus Palokangas | 42:04 | ||
427 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +1:11:34 | Andris Mireckis | 44:32 | ||
428 | OK Terjärv (292) | +1:11:35 | Matias Forsbacka | 39:47 | ||
429 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +1:11:35 | Sebastian Schmetzke | 36:27 | ||
430 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +1:11:36 | Arthur Raichmann | 39:54 | ||
431 | Aluksne (926) | +1:11:37 | Janis Umurs | 40:37 | ||
432 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +1:11:39 | Jorge Caraca-Valente | 38:16 | ||
433 | Laihian Luja (276) | +1:11:39 | Jarkko Lauronen | 39:49 | ||
434 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +1:11:45 | Olli Laitala | 53:07 | ||
435 | Team Johnny (1828) | +1:11:49 | Atle Pedersen | 44:25 | ||
436 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +1:11:52 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 34:15 | ||
437 | Puujalad (389) | +1:12:30 | Zahkna Marek | 50:23 | ||
438 | Legenda (358) | +1:12:45 | Evgeniy Generalov | 46:37 | ||
439 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +1:12:52 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 37:16 | ||
440 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +1:12:57 | Osmo Juola | 52:17 | ||
441 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +1:13:15 | Ari Ahonen | 44:41 | ||
442 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +1:13:19 | Erik Hansson | 40:50 | ||
443 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +1:13:35 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 41:39 | ||
444 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +1:13:36 | Tommi Itkonen | 55:24 | ||
445 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +1:13:38 | Aatu Hautala | 47:08 | ||
446 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +1:13:40 | Tero Salonen | 45:22 | ||
447 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +1:13:43 | Mika Rantala | 44:29 | ||
448 | Takas OK (350) | +1:13:45 | Karolis Tautkevicius | 47:04 | ||
449 | Nostars (301) | +1:13:49 | Mika Valkonen | 42:22 | ||
450 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +1:13:53 | Sergei Matyash | 37:58 | ||
451 | Enga (227) | +1:14:32 | Kjetil Björlo | 45:41 | ||
452 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +1:15:06 | Ain Fjodorov | 43:09 | ||
453 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +1:15:08 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 38:22 | ||
454 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +1:15:10 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 41:21 | ||
455 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +1:15:12 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 45:23 | ||
456 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +1:15:13 | Eppu Honkanen | 43:09 | ||
457 | Tuuripellet (440) | +1:15:13 | Jukka Turva | 46:25 | ||
458 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +1:15:13 | Jussi Aumo | 36:59 | ||
459 | TOM (730) | +1:15:14 | Benoit COCHEY | 39:56 | ||
460 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +1:15:15 | Pekka Kemppainen | 49:10 | ||
461 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +1:15:17 | Kalle Koivusalo | 39:08 | ||
462 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +1:15:17 | Harri Räisänen | 41:31 | ||
463 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +1:15:18 | Antti Väänänen | 37:13 | ||
464 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +1:15:19 | Jere Elomaa | 52:19 | ||
465 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +1:15:27 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 39:44 | ||
466 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +1:15:29 | Jari Kaarakainen | 40:19 | ||
467 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +1:15:32 | Fredrik Åslund | 1:01:22 | ||
468 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +1:15:41 | Petter Löe | 46:43 | ||
469 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +1:15:46 | Tony Ahti | 49:25 | ||
470 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +1:15:48 | Oskar Nordmark | 41:45 | ||
471 | OK Botnia (278) | +1:15:50 | Linus Hansen | 49:21 | ||
472 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +1:15:56 | Kai Kamila | 47:36 | ||
473 | OK Ilves (336) | +1:16:12 | Kiur Erik Eensaar | 43:51 | ||
474 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +1:16:13 | Amanda Berggren | 42:53 | ||
475 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +1:16:19 | Henrik Boström | 43:58 | ||
476 | Juntit OK (506) | +1:16:21 | Jussi Korhonen | 45:33 | ||
477 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +1:16:27 | Tomi Vuorinen | 55:56 | ||
478 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +1:16:28 | Joni Freeman | 38:55 | ||
479 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +1:16:30 | Mikko Leppälä | 42:39 | ||
480 | IF Thor (1351) | +1:16:34 | Emil Jonsell | 43:17 | ||
481 | Socca (1833) | +1:16:35 | Jussi Jalkanen | 35:46 | ||
482 | Koovee 5 (308) | +1:16:37 | Justus Laitinen | 40:25 | ||
483 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +1:16:39 | Matias Törmänen | 52:20 | ||
484 | Ök-94 (448) | +1:16:46 | Thor Mella | 38:33 | ||
485 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +1:16:47 | Jari Jaakkola | 36:06 | ||
486 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +1:16:50 | Kimmo Niska | 41:03 | ||
487 | SK-0K (1621) | +1:16:53 | Juha Korhonen | 42:42 | ||
488 | RC Eemeli (381) | +1:16:53 | Tommi Lahtonen | 45:08 | ||
489 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +1:16:56 | Ahti Hynynen | 41:27 | ||
490 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +1:16:58 | Kalle Laine | 37:01 | ||
491 | Ringerike OL (807) | +1:16:59 | Juha Pekka Viena | 46:04 | ||
492 | Toiska (957) | +1:17:01 | Jyri Mustajoki | 51:56 | ||
493 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +1:17:04 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 38:24 | ||
494 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +1:17:05 | Timo Kauppila | 51:38 | ||
495 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1329) | +1:17:16 | Lundin Douglas | 43:51 | ||
496 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +1:17:21 | Marko Hämäläinen | 49:50 | ||
497 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +1:17:22 | Sakari Iskanius | 41:55 | ||
498 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +1:17:38 | Tero Virkkala | 44:44 | ||
499 | Petolintu (338) | +1:17:40 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 48:48 | ||
500 | Herraseura (601) | +1:17:42 | Pekka Jokela | 37:28 | ||
501 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +1:17:46 | Anders Axelsson | 37:44 | ||
502 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +1:17:48 | Kari Hytönen | 47:58 | ||
503 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +1:17:49 | Jörgen Nyman | 40:35 | ||
504 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +1:17:50 | Håkon Gjerde | 40:09 | ||
505 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +1:17:54 | Jani Nurminen | 40:50 | ||
506 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +1:17:55 | Marko Miettinen | 37:53 | ||
507 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +1:17:56 | Reijo Viitanen | 45:30 | ||
508 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +1:17:58 | Simo Suutari | 49:03 | ||
509 | OK77 4 (487) | +1:18:00 | Daniel Backman | 37:08 | ||
510 | OK Måsen (495) | +1:18:00 | Emil Hammarstöm | 39:54 | ||
511 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +1:18:05 | Pietari Vuorensola | 50:05 | ||
512 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +1:18:06 | Jouko Kytölä | 39:54 | ||
513 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +1:18:07 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 49:32 | ||
514 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +1:18:07 | Mika Tasa | 37:35 | ||
515 | Birkenes IL (386) | +1:18:12 | Steinar Aas | 47:38 | ||
516 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +1:18:24 | Claes Lundström | 49:23 | ||
517 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +1:18:40 | Harri Salminen | 50:11 | ||
518 | RAE ROK (306) | +1:19:02 | Heiti Hallikma | 38:50 | ||
519 | OK Arona (261) | +1:19:12 | Juris Dzenitis | 35:28 | ||
520 | SK Mercury (605) | +1:19:15 | Danilo Piht | 38:29 | ||
521 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +1:19:18 | Lauri Mäkinen | 49:04 | ||
522 | FTA 3 (1575) | +1:19:23 | Eero Ylipulli | 43:43 | ||
523 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +1:19:23 | Andis Nelke | 1:07:53 | ||
524 | GRK (1769) | +1:19:25 | Mikko Kekäle | 44:00 | ||
525 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +1:19:25 | Ove Antvord Haugereid | 37:21 | ||
526 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +1:19:26 | Heikki vallbacka | 46:15 | ||
527 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +1:19:28 | Magnus Hellström | 36:52 | ||
528 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +1:19:28 | Eero Hirvikoski | 39:26 | ||
529 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +1:19:28 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 35:15 | ||
530 | IF Sturla (313) | +1:19:31 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 53:30 | ||
531 | MADROG (425) | +1:19:35 | Kallio Jukka | 43:11 | ||
532 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +1:19:37 | Raphael Stefanini | 44:40 | ||
533 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +1:19:46 | Jarkko Rajala | 39:43 | ||
534 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +1:19:47 | Juho Leinonen | 42:09 | ||
535 | Rastiketut (489) | +1:19:48 | Mikko Kaataja | 50:45 | ||
536 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +1:19:52 | Janne Nivukoski | 48:00 | ||
537 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +1:19:53 | Nikolai Muurman | 50:52 | ||
538 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +1:19:54 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 42:35 | ||
539 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +1:19:55 | Otto Suhonen | 48:05 | ||
540 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +1:20:08 | Sami Hakala | 41:49 | ||
541 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +1:20:09 | Timo Lainema | 43:02 | ||
542 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +1:20:31 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 45:14 | ||
543 | Joosehukku (1658) | +1:20:33 | Teemu Hartman | 42:36 | ||
544 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +1:20:37 | Vesa Ruuska | 47:39 | ||
545 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +1:20:42 | Per Damberg | 49:30 | ||
546 | OK Moss (756) | +1:20:44 | Hallvard Koren | 54:42 | ||
547 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +1:21:18 | Antti Puro | 46:19 | ||
548 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +1:21:19 | Jouni Nurminen | 41:44 | ||
549 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +1:21:24 | Timo Salonen | 43:23 | ||
550 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +1:21:27 | Paavo Väisänen | 45:53 | ||
551 | Savon Suunta (281) | +1:21:27 | Eero Thiz | 47:49 | ||
552 | Joen Suunta (441) | +1:21:30 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 44:37 | ||
553 | Surikati (479) | +1:21:30 | Oskars Seilis | 41:22 | ||
554 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +1:21:36 | Jari Pajunen | 44:52 | ||
555 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +1:21:41 | Kaj Grön | 41:41 | ||
556 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +1:21:45 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 43:37 | ||
557 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +1:21:46 | Ville Pietilä | 43:02 | ||
558 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +1:21:52 | Joonas Savola | 45:16 | ||
559 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +1:21:57 | Teemu Korhonen | 41:24 | ||
560 | Peab (505) | +1:22:07 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 43:51 | ||
561 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +1:22:10 | Juha Syrjälä | 55:09 | ||
562 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +1:22:11 | Johanna Ukkola | 50:37 | ||
563 | Ark United (1046) | +1:22:16 | Antti Heikkilä | 46:56 | ||
564 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +1:22:21 | Miika Lahtinen | 39:18 | ||
565 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +1:22:24 | Björn Axel Gran | 46:09 | ||
566 | Pelikassit (654) | +1:22:25 | Jaakko Vuorenmaa | 41:58 | ||
567 | Snättringe SK 2 (366) | +1:22:27 | Fredrik Eggöy Markhester | 44:46 | ||
568 | Veikkaus (924) | +1:22:27 | Harri Järvinen | 50:41 | ||
569 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +1:22:28 | Mikko Lepo | 42:28 | ||
570 | Wing OK (1035) | +1:22:39 | Andreas Haaland | 46:55 | ||
571 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +1:22:44 | Matti Huttunen | 46:37 | ||
572 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +1:22:45 | Joona Joensuu | 47:30 | ||
573 | Jussis seven (397) | +1:22:45 | Jari Kavander | 54:03 | ||
574 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +1:22:47 | Leo Pyymäki | 37:52 | ||
575 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +1:22:53 | Mika Sipponen | 49:14 | ||
576 | Murut (444) | +1:23:06 | Reetta Peltonen | 42:14 | ||
577 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +1:23:09 | Oleg Vokulov | 43:46 | ||
578 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +1:23:11 | Mikko Kiero | 43:01 | ||
579 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +1:23:14 | Harald Kalager | 37:52 | ||
580 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +1:23:15 | Mikko Mutka | 41:47 | ||
581 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +1:23:15 | Petter Bergstedt | 45:33 | ||
582 | Iisu (633) | +1:23:19 | Esa Mäkelä | 39:56 | ||
583 | Solf IK (705) | +1:23:19 | Stefan Höstman | 46:23 | ||
584 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +1:23:19 | Sebastian Knitsch | 51:26 | ||
585 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +1:23:20 | Mikko Jurmu | 47:58 | ||
586 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +1:23:24 | Timo Lohikainen | 47:34 | ||
587 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +1:23:26 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 39:55 | ||
588 | Settiäijät (551) | +1:23:30 | Asko Hämäläinen | 42:37 | ||
589 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +1:23:32 | Jan Hansson | 51:09 | ||
590 | Mass-sport (1671) | +1:23:33 | Sergei Tiulenev | 40:15 | ||
591 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +1:23:34 | Mikko Koutonen | 43:58 | ||
592 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +1:23:36 | Jukka Halme | 45:18 | ||
593 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +1:23:39 | Saku Laine | 43:38 | ||
594 | Aivan Sama (398) | +1:23:40 | Tom Asklöf | 36:41 | ||
595 | Need for speed (1650) | +1:23:46 | Robert Fredriksen | 49:48 | ||
596 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +1:23:52 | Jonas Hjert | 39:10 | ||
597 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +1:24:20 | Andis Reskis | 50:20 | ||
598 | Hakuliset (478) | +1:24:23 | Niko Hakulinen | 36:04 | ||
599 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +1:24:29 | Ove Haldin | 37:35 | ||
600 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +1:24:33 | Lauri Heinaro | 40:50 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |