jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 8,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    101SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+31:46Love Berzell1:00:49
    102LATOK Ogre (143)+31:51Raivo Kivlenieks1:02:29
    103SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+31:59Daniel Martinsson56:44
    104LTUVERSME (419)+32:23Leonas Mockunas1:02:19
    105FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+32:31Iisak Helander1:00:16
    106SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+33:01Anton Nilsson59:22
    107FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+33:03Tero Heikkil59:32
    108FINLappeen Riento (196)+33:04Janne Kuningas1:04:02
    109SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+33:04Oskar Arlebo56:30
    110FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+33:07Aleksi Ilmonen58:58
    111FINIF Femman (75)+33:08Christian Kronberg53:01
    112SWELinkpings OK (102)+33:11Erik Martinsson59:07
    113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+33:18Tomi Mattila59:29
    114SWEKils OK (1124)+33:21Jan Olm1:01:43
    115NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+33:44Erik Thorsson1:13:19
    116FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+33:59Sampo Hyppl1:08:31
    117SWEIFK Ume (93)+34:02Hans Persson1:11:11
    118NORHeming Orientering (147)+34:52Ulrik Astrup Arnesen54:37
    119FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+34:55Tuomas Kotro54:37
    120NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+35:01Herman Ryen Martinsen1:04:06
    121FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+35:07Akseli Ahtiainen1:11:25
    122FINKoovee 3 (107)+35:15Kari Kallio1:02:51
    123FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+35:21Jussi Simula59:12
    124FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+35:26Ilari Haltia1:12:21
    125FINRasti-Lukko (170)+35:28Janne Ala-ijl1:01:40
    126GBREUOC (1879)+35:30Thomas Wilson58:37
    127FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+35:35Ville Kokkila1:08:49
    128LATOK Saldus (153)+35:47Guntars Mankus1:10:15
    129FINRastikarhut (131)+36:12Eetu Holmberg1:03:56
    130FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+36:14Pietari Sorri1:09:27
    131FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+36:42Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:06:03
    132SWENykpings OK (52)+37:04Didrik Hall58:04
    133FINMS Parma 2 (82)+37:07Antti Vainio1:03:01
    134BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+37:08Dzmitry Krukov1:04:35
    135FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+37:10Lauri Sorsa1:03:28
    136FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+37:17Valtteri Heikkinen1:02:44
    137SWEOK Roslagen (207)+37:19Tommy Lindberg1:00:31
    138FINPellon Ponsi (70)+37:32Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:05:22
    139ESPCatalonia Team (164)+37:32Eloi Marti1:17:12
    140SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+37:38Simon Lundin1:00:55
    141SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+37:45Gustav Boquist1:07:32
    142FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+38:46Miikka Ketonen1:05:46
    143FINLynx 2 (169)+38:50Rainer Kujala1:02:43
    144NORVaregg IL (188)+39:23Oskar Ren1:01:02
    145LTUAzuolas (116)+39:44Martynas Germanavicius1:05:59
    146SWEVxj OK (95)+39:57Patrik Karlsson1:01:05
    147LATOK Meridians (157)+40:19Ainars Drozds1:01:57
    148FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+40:38Eero Koski1:06:13
    149LTUArboro OK (1292)+41:39Giedrius Valantinas1:04:48
    150SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+41:44Anton Novichenko1:01:33
    151ESTSK100 (602)+41:45Timmo Tammeme55:49
    152SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+41:50Rikard Claesson1:00:58
    153FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+41:56Olli Vtinen1:12:28
    154SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+41:59Rasmus Wickbom1:03:01
    155NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+42:01Dag Steinar Ragvin1:07:26
    156SWESundsvalls OK (224)+42:02Albin Krn1:08:25
    157FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+42:06Patrik Visnen1:01:54
    158NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+42:09Eirik Hst Fossgard1:08:33
    159SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+42:16Olle Josarp1:06:55
    160FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+42:36Jyri Korhonen1:12:25
    161FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+42:55Juha Martikainen1:06:17
    162FINLapuan Virki (122)+43:01Teemu Rantala1:02:51
    163FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+43:12Elmeri Toivanen1:07:26
    164SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+43:36Arvid Linder1:06:59
    165NORNTNUI 3 (351)+43:38Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:06:51
    166FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+43:47Lasse Kautto1:03:42
    167FINSK Uusi (174)+43:58Markus Airila1:03:42
    168SUIBussola OK (189)+44:06Ismael Roethlisberger1:06:04
    169NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+44:23Mathias Nipen1:10:27
    170LATOK Kapa (250)+44:29Edgars Briconoks1:14:01
    171SWELnghundra IF (76)+44:30Anton Sundgren1:04:08
    172NOROppsal orientering (216)+44:31Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen59:04
    173SWEIF Hagen (1342)+45:05Daniel Bogren1:05:01
    174FINOK Trian 2 (73)+45:06Emil Sevelius59:31
    175NORBysen IL (158)+45:07Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:07:38
    176SWETby OK (138)+45:12Edvin Nordstrm1:07:19
    177FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+45:15Petteri Laitinen1:07:26
    178FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+45:21Antti Nurminen1:04:53
    179FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+45:34Jarkko Saarinen56:47
    180FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+45:36Antti Iivari1:02:14
    181SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+45:38Per Holm1:00:13
    182SWEJnkpings OK (173)+45:41Arvid Claesson1:04:32
    183FINOK77 2 (235)+45:45Vesa Kankaanp1:05:04
    184FINIF Brahe (178)+45:47Tommy backa1:02:20
    185FINKoovee 4 (159)+45:48Vin Johansson1:02:03
    186SWEHaninge SOK (233)+45:55Gustav Nsman1:09:24
    187FINKarjaan Ura (407)+45:58Elias Lehto1:03:58
    188LATIK Auseklis (249)+46:01Zigmars Gailis1:04:11
    189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+46:04Atte Lahtinen1:05:15
    190NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+46:08Espen Samuelsen Skiri1:04:56
    191FINMS Parma 4 (293)+46:14Marko Suuronen59:31
    192RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+46:18Grigory Lazarev1:12:26
    193SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+46:24Hannes Svahn1:06:08
    194ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+46:24Andres Saetalu1:06:10
    195RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+46:38Giia Tupuriia1:02:49
    196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+46:40Lauri Syrjlinen1:05:55
    197FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+46:45Marko Rautanen1:06:17
    198FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+47:02Jarl Magnus Berge1:00:37
    199SWEGotlands OF (222)+47:03Brent Godman1:04:48
    200NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+48:16Petter M Erichsen59:39
    201FINEspoon Akilles (132)+49:41Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:04:37
    202SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+50:00Maxime Bonneau1:01:28
    203RUSNord West 2 (192)+50:02Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:09:58
    204FINSiilin Rasti (171)+50:04Jyri Mklinen1:01:38
    205SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+50:08Jonas Giding1:09:16
    206SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+50:10Dag Stridh1:12:11
    207FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+50:14Antti Alppi1:04:51
    208SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+50:21Mrten Frendelius1:04:32
    209FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+50:27Jaakko Mkel1:03:53
    210HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+50:28Balazs Miavecz1:19:29
    211FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+50:29Mikko Lassila1:07:01
    212FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+50:30Ari Mikkel1:04:42
    213SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+50:31Jonas Kjll1:04:52
    214FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+50:32Juha Frnti1:01:06
    215NORTrollelg (92)+50:35Ove Baardsgaard1:01:39
    216FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+50:35Heikki Kettunen1:07:28
    217RUSUltra (571)+50:36Iuuri Jazykov1:08:25
    218SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+50:38Rasmus Mller1:10:20
    219FINLapin Veikot (470)+50:40Kalle Onnela1:02:37
    220NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+50:47Vegard Kittilsen1:10:09
    221SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+50:54Per Wollbrand1:10:30
    222NORNordbrden family (1157)+51:13 Nordbrden1:02:31
    223CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+51:18Mirin Lenner1:06:25
    224SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+51:39Alexander Schandl1:08:20
    225FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+51:46Antti Pasi1:05:43
    226FINLahden Taimi (277)+52:08Kari Kokkinen1:06:32
    227SWESundbybergs IK (126)+52:11Niklas Carlsson1:12:29
    228RUSOmega (191)+52:33Oleg Kalinin1:12:34
    229FINUReA (1588)+53:09Eero Pietil1:08:34
    230FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+53:13Jeremi Pourre1:08:06
    231CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+53:22Filip Antos1:07:23
    232SWESders-Tyres (320)+53:23Vitek Zakouril1:09:52
    233SUIOLG Basel (104)+53:50Hannes Friederich1:12:13
    234FINRasti 88 (246)+53:57Ilkka Nokka1:20:11
    235LTUMedeina (202)+54:10Tomas Boguzinskas1:17:17
    236SWERehns BK 2 (259)+54:49Patrik Blom1:07:41
    237FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+56:02Teemu Katajisto1:04:21
    238SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+56:25Simon Freyland1:05:32
    239FINPihkaniskat (149)+56:29Luis Milvaques1:16:12
    240FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+56:32Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:01:27
    241NORModum OL (503)+56:33Morten Tharaldsten Brunes1:07:44
    242FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+56:35Mikko Pajukangas1:05:20
    243SWEOK Enen (1102)+57:06Eng Andreas1:06:00
    244RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+57:10Pavel Novikov1:14:12
    245USADVOA (1331)+57:16Wyatt Riley1:18:57
    246FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+57:20Markus Kainu1:06:16
    247NORAsker SK (137)+57:22Per Wirehn1:09:09
    248ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+57:24Silver Eensaar1:03:48
    249FINOK77 (187)+57:57Caj Snickars1:09:28
    250SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+57:58David Lundsten1:08:52
    251FINIF Femman 2 (167)+58:00Jens Jern1:12:47
    252RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+58:02Andrey Pikinskiy1:12:58
    253FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+58:04Jarno Kiintola1:00:20
    254FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+58:06Jarno Riikonen1:05:37
    255DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+58:14Henrik Markvardsen1:12:10
    256FINOK Trian 3 (172)+58:39Henrik Lund1:13:15
    257FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+58:40Mikko Kivel1:09:20
    258FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+59:01Asko Ala-Petys1:13:50
    259NORVang OL (1316)+59:11Eskil Frisland1:07:33
    260FINTeme Ski Team (302)+59:25Kalle Koistinen1:12:47
    261SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+59:32David Modig1:10:37
    262FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+59:40Jere Nissinen1:05:59
    263FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+59:40Juho Tuominen1:12:11
    264SWEOK Rodhen (101)+59:40Simon Andersson1:06:44
    265SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+59:41Johannes Knutas1:10:41
    266FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+59:41Tatu Heiskanen1:10:42
    267FINNavi 2 (284)+59:50Remi Baudot1:12:00
    268SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+59:52Erik Skld1:11:19
    269FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:00:05Simo Lindgren1:08:08
    270NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:00:15Dag Ausen1:16:39
    271SWEBS HK (1850)+1:00:18Andersson Stefan1:18:15
    272FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:00:19Otto Itkonen1:05:22
    273FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:00:23Konstantin Seleznyov1:07:34
    274SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+1:00:26Johan Persson1:07:55
    275FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:00:32Eero Lapila1:02:49
    276SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:00:38Olle Grywenz1:09:33
    277FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:01:10Ilkka Nurminen1:06:04
    278SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:01:18Ondrej Vystavel1:10:15
    279FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:02:37Santeri Aikio1:04:19
    280NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:02:40Sindre Haverstad1:00:52
    281SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+1:02:45Erik Lennartsson1:09:50
    282SWEOK Milan (696)+1:02:58Jonas Lindahl1:06:16
    283FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:03:35Benjamin Lamberg1:05:29
    284SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:03:38Olov Ericson1:04:30
    285FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:03:42Mikko Mkel1:18:50
    286HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:03:42Attila Szundi1:10:50
    287FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:04:06Paulus Sulkula1:12:05
    288LATOZONS OK (244)+1:04:46Janis Skujenieks1:24:31
    289FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+1:04:52Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:10:45
    290FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:05:28Mikko Eklund1:04:40
    291FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:05:58Ville Joopi1:01:46
    292RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:06:06Filipp Ermachenkov1:03:44
    293FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:06:07Juho Tornberg59:50
    294FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:06:08Esa Holappa1:00:11
    295SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:06:18Martin Ohlsson1:12:19
    296FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:06:21Aki Myllrinen1:17:09
    297FINEx-Legends (260)+1:06:32Simo Juvaste1:07:18
    298SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:06:39Oskar Edvardsson1:03:27
    299FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:06:54Jukka Oksa1:11:47
    300FINNrpes OK (565)+1:06:57Christoffer Smeds1:14:28
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >