All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 3:17:16 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 1:04:29 | ||
2 | OK Linne (11) | +2:44 | Rassmus Andersson | 1:03:50 | ||
3 | IL Tyrving (17) | +2:45 | Torgeir Nörbech | 1:03:54 | ||
4 | OK Orion (32) | +2:48 | Anton Johansson | 1:05:48 | ||
5 | Halden SK (5) | +2:57 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 1:05:35 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (18) | +3:24 | Anders Nordberg | 1:04:22 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +3:25 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:06:05 | ||
8 | NTNUI (26) | +4:23 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 1:07:01 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +4:31 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 1:07:33 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +5:00 | Einari Heinaro | 1:07:41 | ||
11 | Koovee (2) | +5:33 | Lauri Sild | 1:08:13 | ||
12 | OK Ravinen (10) | +5:37 | Gustav Bergman | 1:02:09 | ||
13 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +7:46 | Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer | 1:06:20 | ||
14 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +8:43 | Olle Kalered | 1:09:58 | ||
15 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +9:47 | Leonid Novikov | 1:06:51 | ||
16 | Navi (62) | +10:18 | Janis Tamuzs | 1:11:28 | ||
17 | Järla Orientering (37) | +10:26 | Jens Rönnols | 1:12:58 | ||
18 | OK Kolmården (111) | +10:29 | Ville Johansson | 1:07:04 | ||
19 | OK Denseln (19) | +10:50 | Mathias Hallmen | 1:11:48 | ||
20 | Koovee 2 (25) | +12:33 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:15:34 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +13:22 | Fredric Portin | 1:06:48 | ||
22 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +13:24 | Sven Hellmüller | 1:15:56 | ||
23 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +13:25 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:12:38 | ||
24 | IGTISA (34) | +13:27 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:10:08 | ||
25 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +13:31 | Lukas Liland | 1:12:01 | ||
26 | MS Parma (16) | +13:32 | Akseli Ruohola | 1:12:41 | ||
27 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +13:32 | Erik Rost | 1:12:21 | ||
28 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +13:34 | Viktor Larsson | 1:10:59 | ||
29 | OK Trian (27) | +13:43 | Topi Penttinen | 1:10:29 | ||
30 | Fossum IF (53) | +13:46 | Einar Melsom | 1:10:58 | ||
31 | Freidig SPK (113) | +13:46 | Albin Lillieström | 1:15:00 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +13:48 | Johan Runesson | 1:08:17 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +13:55 | Antti Saikko | 1:10:32 | ||
34 | Lynx (40) | +14:32 | Antti Parjanne | 1:11:31 | ||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +14:36 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:07:30 | ||
36 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +15:00 | Per Harald Löfgren Johansen | 1:14:24 | ||
37 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +15:03 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 1:08:43 | ||
38 | Tullinge SK (59) | +15:37 | Simon Imark | 1:14:46 | ||
39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +15:38 | Mikko Siren | 1:09:57 | ||
40 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +16:03 | Johan Lindberg | 1:13:34 | ||
41 | Ärla IF (12) | +16:24 | Emil Andersson | 1:14:51 | ||
42 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +17:00 | Samu Heiska | 1:10:57 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +17:11 | Arvid Våg | 1:18:19 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (45) | +17:52 | Jere Ahonen | 1:11:44 | ||
45 | Hiisirasti (30) | +17:58 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:16:09 | ||
46 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +18:14 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 1:12:45 | ||
47 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +18:32 | Ola Martner | 1:08:07 | ||
48 | Frol IL (9) | +18:52 | Paul Sirum | 1:15:26 | ||
49 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +18:52 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:12:23 | ||
50 | Black Sea OK (71) | +19:06 | Vladislav Kiselev | 1:19:56 | ||
51 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +19:10 | Touko Seppä | 1:11:58 | ||
52 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +19:14 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 1:13:20 | ||
53 | OK Tisaren (50) | +19:14 | Oskar Andren | 1:13:14 | ||
54 | OLV Baselland (35) | +19:59 | Noah Zbinden | 1:20:44 | ||
55 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +20:10 | Heino Ollin | 1:14:26 | ||
56 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +20:11 | Elias Bäcklund Ekvall | 1:10:56 | ||
57 | Hestra IF (78) | +20:14 | Johan Törnroth | 1:12:10 | ||
58 | Nord West (68) | +20:23 | Dmitrii Poliakov | 1:14:43 | ||
59 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +20:51 | Andreas Jansson | 1:18:23 | ||
60 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +21:01 | Joakim Hederskog | 1:15:12 | ||
61 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +21:45 | Jonas Merz | 1:12:34 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +22:01 | Konsta Puranen | 1:18:38 | ||
63 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +22:18 | Håvard Irgens | 1:15:48 | ||
64 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +22:33 | Chamuel Zbinden | 1:15:25 | ||
65 | OK Hällen (112) | +22:36 | Oskar Carlborg | 1:21:16 | ||
66 | The Swans (1580) | +23:02 | Fredrik Swan Löwegren | 1:16:00 | ||
67 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +23:24 | Esa Huttunen | 1:17:47 | ||
68 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +23:26 | Timo Möhönen | 1:16:54 | ||
69 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +24:08 | Mats Troeng | 1:14:28 | ||
70 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +25:00 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 1:18:32 | ||
71 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +27:59 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:14:16 | ||
72 | Rastivarsat (127) | +28:08 | Sergei Gorlanov | 1:24:08 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +28:47 | Mats Dahlén | 1:22:02 | ||
74 | OK Kåre (74) | +28:51 | Isac Von Krusenstierna | 1:14:54 | ||
75 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +28:56 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:19:15 | ||
76 | OK Södertörn (69) | +29:00 | Willam J Gardner | 1:23:01 | ||
77 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +29:09 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:22:43 | ||
78 | Ol Norska (20) | +29:12 | Florian Schneider | 1:09:17 | ||
79 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +29:49 | Mathias Peter | 1:12:40 | ||
80 | Rehns BK (66) | +30:13 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 1:23:13 | ||
81 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +30:32 | Emil Folino | 1:24:46 | ||
82 | RasTiimi (148) | +30:39 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:16:51 | ||
83 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +31:10 | Björn Hellrup | 1:17:35 | ||
84 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +32:16 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 1:22:19 | ||
85 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +32:48 | Andrey Lamov | 1:15:13 | ||
86 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +32:50 | Rihards Krumins | 1:19:38 | ||
87 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +33:04 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:16:17 | ||
88 | Resultat AB (371) | +33:20 | Anders Hedman | 1:23:07 | ||
89 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +33:34 | Iurii Agafontsev | 1:20:03 | ||
90 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +33:38 | Jussi Nurminen | 1:26:44 | ||
91 | VERSME (419) | +33:53 | Leonas Mockunas | 1:20:16 | ||
92 | Attunda OK (91) | +34:05 | Daniel Roos | 1:20:10 | ||
93 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +34:47 | Iisak Helander | 1:18:59 | ||
94 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +34:53 | Jere Kommio | 1:18:49 | ||
95 | OK Ogre (143) | +34:55 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:22:00 | ||
96 | Linköpings OK (102) | +35:14 | Erik Martinsson | 1:17:37 | ||
97 | IF Femman (75) | +35:15 | Christian Kronberg | 1:11:35 | ||
98 | Snättringe SK (133) | +35:18 | Flavio Poltera | 1:23:27 | ||
99 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +35:46 | Love Berzell | 1:21:16 | ||
100 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +35:49 | Anton Nilsson | 1:18:37 | ||
101 | Skogslöparna (136) | +35:53 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:25:26 | ||
102 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +35:58 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:25:25 | ||
103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +36:01 | Aapo Summanen | 1:27:49 | ||
104 | OK Raseborg (142) | +36:11 | Daniel Forsell | 1:27:32 | ||
105 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +36:23 | Janne Kuningas | 1:23:48 | ||
106 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +36:46 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:19:42 | ||
107 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +36:48 | Daniel Martinsson | 1:18:00 | ||
108 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +36:52 | Tomi Mattila | 1:19:30 | ||
109 | Gävle OK (166) | +36:53 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:30:48 | ||
110 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +37:22 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:17:15 | ||
111 | Heming Orientering (147) | +37:51 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 1:14:03 | ||
112 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +37:57 | Erik Björklund | 1:26:01 | ||
113 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +38:12 | Tuomas Kotro | 1:14:21 | ||
114 | EUOC (1879) | +38:20 | Thomas Wilson | 1:17:54 | ||
115 | IFK Umeå (93) | +38:23 | Hans Persson | 1:31:59 | ||
116 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +38:26 | Olle Sörqvist | 1:32:44 | ||
117 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +38:31 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 1:20:49 | ||
118 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +38:49 | Sampo Hyppölä | 1:29:48 | ||
119 | Koovee 3 (107) | +39:46 | Kari Kallio | 1:23:49 | ||
120 | Kils OK (1124) | +39:47 | Jan Olm | 1:24:36 | ||
121 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +39:53 | Ville Kokkila | 1:29:34 | ||
122 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +40:31 | Jussi Simula | 1:20:49 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +40:34 | Ilari Haltia | 1:33:56 | ||
124 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +40:40 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:23:19 | ||
125 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +40:42 | Simon Lundin | 1:20:26 | ||
126 | OK Roslagen (207) | +40:48 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:20:27 | ||
127 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +41:04 | Dzmitry Krukov | 1:24:58 | ||
128 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +41:19 | Erik Thorsson | 1:37:21 | ||
129 | Rastikarhut (131) | +41:29 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:25:40 | ||
130 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +41:54 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 1:23:48 | ||
131 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +42:07 | Pietari Sorri | 1:31:47 | ||
132 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +42:21 | Antti Vainio | 1:24:42 | ||
133 | OK Saldus (153) | +42:26 | Guntars Mankus | 1:33:21 | ||
134 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +42:27 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:26:44 | ||
135 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +42:43 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 1:28:15 | ||
136 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +43:07 | Anton Novichenko | 1:19:23 | ||
137 | Växjö OK (95) | +43:10 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:20:45 | ||
138 | Lynx 2 (169) | +43:12 | Rainer Kujala | 1:23:32 | ||
139 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +43:14 | Didrik Hall | 1:20:41 | ||
140 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +43:44 | Gustav Boquist | 1:29:58 | ||
141 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +43:46 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:29:34 | ||
142 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +44:10 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:27:37 | ||
143 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +44:11 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:26:56 | ||
144 | SK100 (602) | +44:12 | Timmo Tammemäe | 1:14:43 | ||
145 | Azuolas (116) | +44:25 | Martynas Germanavicius | 1:27:07 | ||
146 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +44:26 | Rasmus Wickbom | 1:21:55 | ||
147 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +44:50 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:37:35 | ||
148 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +45:25 | Rikard Claesson | 1:21:00 | ||
149 | Arboro OK (1292) | +45:44 | Giedrius Valantinas | 1:25:20 | ||
150 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +45:47 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:22:02 | ||
151 | OK Meridians (157) | +46:08 | Ainars Drozds | 1:24:13 | ||
152 | Varegg IL (188) | +46:50 | Oskar Röen | 1:24:56 | ||
153 | Catalonia Team (164) | +46:55 | Eloi Marti | 1:43:02 | ||
154 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +47:00 | Eero Koski | 1:29:02 | ||
155 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +47:38 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 1:27:18 | ||
156 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +47:45 | Elmeri Toivanen | 1:28:26 | ||
157 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +48:09 | Lasse Kautto | 1:24:31 | ||
158 | Bussola OK (189) | +48:34 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 1:26:59 | ||
159 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +48:49 | Teemu Rantala | 1:25:06 | ||
160 | SK Uusi (174) | +48:50 | Markus Airila | 1:25:01 | ||
161 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +49:11 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:31:03 | ||
162 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +49:14 | Arvid Linder | 1:29:04 | ||
163 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +49:39 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:36:38 | ||
164 | IF Hagen (1342) | +49:42 | Daniel Bogren | 1:26:05 | ||
165 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +49:45 | Emil Sevelius | 1:20:37 | ||
166 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +49:50 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 1:20:50 | ||
167 | OK77 2 (235) | +49:51 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:25:37 | ||
168 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +49:55 | Per Holm | 1:20:57 | ||
169 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +49:57 | Olle Josarp | 1:31:03 | ||
170 | Byåsen IL (158) | +49:57 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 1:28:55 | ||
171 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +49:58 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:36:14 | ||
172 | IF Brahe (178) | +50:02 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:23:02 | ||
173 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +50:07 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:17:47 | ||
174 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +50:13 | Eirik Höst Fossgard | 1:33:04 | ||
175 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +50:18 | Hannes Svahn | 1:26:29 | ||
176 | IK Auseklis (249) | +50:21 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:24:58 | ||
177 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +50:23 | Juha Martikainen | 1:30:12 | ||
178 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +50:28 | Mathias Nipen | 1:32:59 | ||
179 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +50:30 | Antti Iivari | 1:23:35 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +50:34 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 1:26:16 | ||
181 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +51:35 | Marko Suuronen | 1:21:19 | ||
182 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +51:47 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 1:27:02 | ||
183 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +51:53 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:27:31 | ||
184 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +51:55 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 1:21:57 | ||
185 | Koovee 4 (159) | +51:59 | Väinö Johansson | 1:24:41 | ||
186 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +52:10 | Arvid Claesson | 1:27:28 | ||
187 | Långhundra IF (76) | +52:21 | Anton Sundgren | 1:28:26 | ||
188 | Gotlands OF (222) | +52:21 | Brent Godman | 1:26:33 | ||
189 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +52:49 | Marko Rautanen | 1:28:48 | ||
190 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +53:37 | Elias Lehto | 1:28:04 | ||
191 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +53:41 | Nordbröden | 1:21:26 | ||
192 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +53:47 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:36:22 | ||
193 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +53:48 | Giia Tupuriia | 1:26:26 | ||
194 | Trollelg (92) | +53:50 | Ove Baardsgaard | 1:21:21 | ||
195 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +54:05 | Balazs Miavecz | 1:39:33 | ||
196 | Haninge SOK (233) | +54:26 | Gustav Näsman | 1:34:22 | ||
197 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +54:26 | Albin Kårn | 1:37:16 | ||
198 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +54:42 | Antti Nurminen | 1:30:41 | ||
199 | Täby OK (138) | +54:48 | Edvin Nordström | 1:33:22 | ||
200 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +54:50 | Andres Saetalu | 1:31:03 |
All | Next 200 > |