< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +2:28:17 | Jouko Liuha | 1:20:53 | ||
602 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +2:28:18 | Jukka Kenttämies | 1:27:08 | ||
603 | Surikati (479) | +2:28:25 | Ieva Upmace-Grivina | 1:43:20 | ||
604 | Leksands OK (217) | +2:28:26 | Magnus Göras | 1:06:15 | ||
605 | OK77 3 (667) | +2:28:33 | Edvin Ekman | 1:21:24 | ||
606 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +2:28:46 | Andris Zandersons | 1:28:51 | ||
607 | Tuuripellet (440) | +2:28:50 | Timo Pohjakallio | 1:26:43 | ||
608 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +2:28:54 | Jussi Harju | 1:11:58 | ||
609 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +2:29:15 | Stanley Park | 1:07:37 | ||
610 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +2:29:17 | Jani Saranen | 1:45:45 | ||
611 | Konserni (820) | +2:29:30 | Niko Siltanen | 1:36:36 | ||
612 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +2:29:30 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:13:13 | ||
613 | Peab (505) | +2:29:30 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:32:34 | ||
614 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +2:29:31 | Jukka Behm | 1:06:02 | ||
615 | OLV Zug (1335) | +2:29:32 | Urs Rubitschon | 1:27:42 | ||
616 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +2:29:36 | Leevi Röntynen | 1:14:43 | ||
617 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +2:29:46 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:08:48 | ||
618 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +2:29:56 | Timo Pirtilä | 1:20:44 | ||
619 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +2:29:58 | Dorothea Suter | 1:10:10 | ||
620 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +2:30:00 | Henry Barsk | 1:25:56 | ||
621 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +2:30:03 | Julius Gonsior | 1:34:04 | ||
622 | Musta Neliö (613) | +2:30:17 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:19:09 | ||
623 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +2:30:24 | Mikko Anttonen | 1:34:35 | ||
624 | Rastitykki (548) | +2:30:30 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:16:03 | ||
625 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +2:30:35 | Jarno Pukema | 1:17:36 | ||
626 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +2:31:00 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:20:27 | ||
627 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +2:31:15 | Simen Graff | 1:34:08 | ||
628 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +2:31:24 | Mika Rautio | 1:17:43 | ||
629 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +2:31:24 | Anna Toiviainen | 1:37:44 | ||
630 | Joen Suunta (441) | +2:31:28 | Ari Nieminen | 1:46:48 | ||
631 | OK!Sport (384) | +2:31:29 | Artur Lipinski | 1:37:36 | ||
632 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +2:31:30 | Markku Saramäki | 1:25:00 | ||
633 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +2:32:20 | Matti Huhtala | 1:55:28 | ||
634 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +2:32:45 | Pyymäki Aku | 1:09:57 | ||
635 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +2:32:49 | Thomas Norström | 1:24:24 | ||
636 | Omega 3 (490) | +2:33:14 | Sergey Balandinskiy | 1:12:26 | ||
637 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +2:33:17 | Jukka Iitti | 1:00:54 | ||
638 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +2:33:22 | Vertti Myllärinen | 1:35:12 | ||
639 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +2:33:25 | Lotta Haavisto | 1:34:50 | ||
640 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +2:33:33 | Juha Kekkonen | 1:38:10 | ||
641 | Izhora (319) | +2:33:41 | Daniil Danchishen | 1:13:23 | ||
642 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +2:33:46 | Jyrki Auronen | 1:22:44 | ||
643 | Supertalentit (1866) | +2:33:57 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 1:10:23 | ||
644 | IOF (662) | +2:34:17 | Astrid Waaler Kaas | 1:33:30 | ||
645 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +2:34:19 | Aigar Pindmaa | 1:32:11 | ||
646 | Fujitsu (655) | +2:34:20 | Vesa Mäntylä | 1:35:46 | ||
647 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +2:34:21 | Oula Pelkonen | 1:40:43 | ||
648 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +2:34:24 | David Björk | 1:16:06 | ||
649 | ViVi Master (539) | +2:34:32 | Petri Teittinen | 1:26:32 | ||
650 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +2:34:37 | Juho Ylimaa | 1:32:18 | ||
651 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +2:34:43 | Marthe Hoff Hagen | 1:46:36 | ||
652 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +2:34:48 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:21:40 | ||
653 | SK Mortis (394) | +2:34:53 | Panu Peltokangas | 1:23:05 | ||
654 | Veselava (510) | +2:34:58 | Egils Gruzde | 1:31:24 | ||
655 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +2:35:09 | Tatu Hänninen | 1:18:58 | ||
656 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +2:35:15 | Urban Sörqvist | 1:37:09 | ||
657 | RC Eemeli (381) | +2:35:26 | Tuomo Kalvas | 1:39:13 | ||
658 | IF Sturla (313) | +2:35:28 | Nils Inge Brurberg | 1:38:40 | ||
659 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +2:35:32 | Ramunas Pabreza | 1:21:35 | ||
660 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +2:35:33 | Ilkka Koskela | 1:55:12 | ||
661 | OUSA (629) | +2:36:37 | Waddington Emma | 1:20:35 | ||
662 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +2:37:09 | Seppo Ollikainen | 1:10:24 | ||
663 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +2:37:10 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:09:40 | ||
664 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +2:37:12 | Oliver Ojasoo | 1:29:22 | ||
665 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +2:37:18 | Jouko Malinen | 1:03:23 | ||
666 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +2:37:24 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:13:43 | ||
667 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +2:37:28 | Antti Suvinen | 1:11:33 | ||
668 | OK Kurmis (477) | +2:37:41 | Krists Krastins-Krabis | 1:42:37 | ||
669 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +2:37:54 | Elena Konstari | 1:18:22 | ||
670 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +2:37:57 | Matti Tikkanen | 1:17:59 | ||
671 | Rakvere OK (630) | +2:38:26 | Jaan Olvet | 1:29:46 | ||
672 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +2:38:34 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:30:35 | ||
673 | Riihon ukk (434) | +2:38:40 | Minna Mahlamäki | 1:34:04 | ||
674 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +2:38:40 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 1:16:39 | ||
675 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +2:38:43 | Iiris Saarenpää | 1:31:29 | ||
676 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +2:38:44 | Torgny Jeppson | 1:37:21 | ||
677 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +2:38:48 | Miina Kanko | 1:11:30 | ||
678 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +2:38:58 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 1:33:08 | ||
679 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +2:39:00 | Tuomas Hänninen | 1:34:11 | ||
680 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +2:39:10 | Osmo Viili | 1:21:00 | ||
681 | IF Thor (1351) | +2:39:40 | Jesper Nyström | 1:52:00 | ||
682 | IK Kronan (1298) | +2:39:52 | Ove Snåre | 1:26:41 | ||
683 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +2:39:54 | Ensio Lakanen | 1:20:08 | ||
684 | OK West (781) | +2:39:56 | Indrek Viikmaa | 1:23:34 | ||
685 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +2:40:04 | Leons Pelna | 1:51:08 | ||
686 | Need for speed (1650) | +2:40:04 | Audrun Utskarpen | 1:33:37 | ||
687 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +2:40:09 | Maris Palopääl | 1:18:59 | ||
688 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +2:40:10 | Albin Rieem Lindgren | 1:30:52 | ||
689 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +2:40:21 | Thomas Gustafsson | 1:34:27 | ||
690 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +2:40:26 | Toni Vainikainen | 1:32:52 | ||
691 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +2:40:32 | Antti Määttä | 1:19:49 | ||
692 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +2:40:49 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:34:07 | ||
693 | Petolintu (338) | +2:40:55 | Renne Tergujeff | 1:56:56 | ||
694 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +2:40:57 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:22:57 | ||
695 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +2:40:59 | Mika Juva | 1:20:21 | ||
696 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +2:41:09 | Matiss Platacis | 1:16:16 | ||
697 | Ringerike OL (807) | +2:41:14 | Torbjörn Nörbech | 1:55:26 | ||
698 | Litran Mitta (721) | +2:41:22 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 1:43:16 | ||
699 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +2:41:43 | Åge Liljeström | 1:40:48 | ||
700 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +2:41:50 | Arto Uusihonko | 1:40:12 | ||
701 | PK Racing Team (449) | +2:42:01 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:19:11 | ||
702 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +2:42:02 | Vesa Pitkänen | 1:30:50 | ||
703 | OK TON (1091) | +2:42:06 | Rein Unt | 1:16:15 | ||
704 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +2:42:07 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 1:20:57 | ||
705 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +2:42:09 | Asko Senttula | 1:24:01 | ||
706 | South London Orienteers (961) | +2:42:09 | Heikki Palosuo | 2:06:30 | ||
707 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +2:42:12 | Pekka Rantila | 1:45:15 | ||
708 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +2:42:24 | Jari Turto | 1:24:26 | ||
709 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +2:42:27 | Roni Nevala | 1:27:20 | ||
710 | SK-0K (1621) | +2:42:35 | Leif Roschier | 1:56:57 | ||
711 | Rastipukit (678) | +2:42:37 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 1:22:51 | ||
712 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +2:42:46 | Alfred Björneröd | 1:22:30 | ||
713 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +2:42:46 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:34:40 | ||
714 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +2:42:47 | Tomi Nevalainen | 1:38:50 | ||
715 | PaVi (520) | +2:42:53 | Simon Ollus | 1:39:52 | ||
716 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +2:42:54 | Janos Mraz | 1:44:41 | ||
717 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +2:42:54 | Pekka Sorvari | 1:35:00 | ||
718 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +2:43:01 | Niko Kuikka | 1:29:45 | ||
719 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +2:43:09 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:26:23 | ||
720 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +2:43:16 | Terho Oksanen | 1:23:37 | ||
721 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +2:43:19 | Matias Järnefelt | 1:36:32 | ||
722 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +2:43:28 | Aino Soininen | 1:26:37 | ||
723 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +2:43:28 | Mikael Wikström | 1:41:26 | ||
724 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +2:43:35 | Niklas Doyle | 1:40:29 | ||
725 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +2:43:37 | Tapio Ahola | 1:27:33 | ||
726 | Navi 6 (870) | +2:43:41 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:22:01 | ||
727 | OC Toffee (416) | +2:43:59 | Samuli Ketola | 1:23:16 | ||
728 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +2:44:06 | Markku Jokela | 1:37:13 | ||
729 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +2:44:10 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 1:24:32 | ||
730 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +2:44:22 | Simone Rocca | 1:26:27 | ||
731 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +2:44:25 | Sofie Karlsson | 1:42:05 | ||
732 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +2:44:35 | Jorma Liljedahl | 1:28:47 | ||
733 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +2:44:43 | Kari Koivumäki | 1:22:37 | ||
734 | Kerkesix (1870) | +2:45:12 | Kai Lisitsin | 1:26:51 | ||
735 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +2:45:20 | Timo Kivelä | 1:29:32 | ||
736 | Team Happonen (569) | +2:45:40 | Jarmo Joronen | 1:41:49 | ||
737 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +2:45:52 | Mikko Jalli | 2:04:06 | ||
738 | OK Älvsjö Örby (546) | +2:45:56 | Johan Karlsson | 1:13:23 | ||
739 | IF Minken (497) | +2:46:03 | Bo Österbacka | 1:42:36 | ||
740 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +2:46:22 | Jani Ekola | 1:27:03 | ||
741 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +2:46:44 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:44:19 | ||
742 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +2:46:53 | Jan-Olof Bogren | 1:05:56 | ||
743 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +2:46:59 | Öystein Melby | 2:02:54 | ||
744 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +2:46:59 | Jouni Pimiä | 1:27:05 | ||
745 | Navi 3 (538) | +2:47:02 | Eetu Nykänen | 1:08:12 | ||
746 | Koovee 6 (415) | +2:47:17 | Jarmo Maurila | 1:09:44 | ||
747 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +2:47:20 | Mikko Vapa | 1:38:45 | ||
748 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +2:47:31 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:32:49 | ||
749 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +2:47:45 | Robin Blomberg | 1:40:40 | ||
750 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +2:48:00 | Janne Hannola | 1:46:56 | ||
751 | Kanuuna (1783) | +2:48:01 | Jukka-Pekka Lätti | 1:31:41 | ||
752 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +2:48:04 | Kuikan samoilijat 4 | 1:25:51 | ||
753 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +2:48:10 | Jaakko Hirvonen | 1:26:27 | ||
754 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +2:48:15 | Lassi Hiiri | 1:22:27 | ||
755 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +2:48:20 | Helppolainen Teemu | 1:27:17 | ||
756 | Toiska (957) | +2:48:33 | Tuukka Grönholm | 1:41:07 | ||
757 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +2:48:46 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:32:33 | ||
758 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +2:48:48 | Ari Nenonen | 1:34:50 | ||
759 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +2:48:49 | Anu Kuosmanen | 1:48:49 | ||
760 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +2:49:01 | Esko Salminen | 1:32:00 | ||
761 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +2:49:06 | Jyri Kankkunen | 1:34:09 | ||
762 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +2:49:15 | Ralfs Eizvertins | 1:08:27 | ||
763 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +2:49:17 | Chloe Potter | 1:08:17 | ||
764 | Tibro OK (717) | +2:49:19 | Svante Andren | 1:22:36 | ||
765 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +2:49:31 | Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois | 1:31:05 | ||
766 | Interlopers (1315) | +2:49:32 | Claire Ward | 1:08:25 | ||
767 | InnOK (1069) | +2:49:38 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:13:01 | ||
768 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +2:49:39 | Joona Ikonen | 1:48:55 | ||
769 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +2:49:45 | Harri Jokela | 1:24:52 | ||
770 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +2:49:45 | Markku Huuskonen | 1:43:08 | ||
771 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +2:49:49 | Jerry Hyvönen | 1:24:39 | ||
772 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +2:50:05 | Jukka Nieminen | 1:37:57 | ||
773 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +2:50:23 | Terho Etula | 2:05:53 | ||
774 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +2:50:24 | Valtteri Halonen | 1:48:21 | ||
775 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +2:50:30 | Martin Steiner | 1:18:21 | ||
776 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +2:50:31 | Denis Potapov | 2:32:08 | ||
777 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +2:50:37 | Maria Latvala | 1:27:21 | ||
778 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +2:50:39 | Risto Oksanen | 1:23:31 | ||
779 | Aron Haka (1626) | +2:50:42 | Aino Kattilakoski | 1:15:00 | ||
780 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +2:50:56 | Henri Saari | 1:17:03 | ||
781 | Someron Esa (719) | +2:51:14 | Samuli Tuominen | 1:27:25 | ||
782 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +2:51:38 | Oskari Nihtilä | 1:13:31 | ||
783 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +2:51:46 | Oke Peltola | 1:23:10 | ||
784 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +2:51:52 | Pertti Laine | 1:24:39 | ||
785 | RaTro (969) | +2:52:01 | Timo Seppälä | 1:41:03 | ||
786 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +2:52:04 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:17:00 | ||
787 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +2:52:05 | Eero Heino | 1:35:28 | ||
788 | Varma Peesi (1703) | +2:52:10 | Oskari Koivunen | 1:22:44 | ||
789 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +2:52:17 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:13:04 | ||
790 | OK Österåker (436) | +2:52:50 | Niclas Nilsson | 1:30:12 | ||
791 | Salparasti (1077) | +2:52:53 | Harri Manninen | 1:35:01 | ||
792 | Röytiöt (1785) | +2:52:55 | Lauri Röytiö | 1:34:38 | ||
793 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +2:53:19 | Martin Egger | 1:27:59 | ||
794 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +2:53:27 | Erkko Koivurinne | 1:47:29 | ||
795 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +2:53:28 | Jan Lavn | 1:26:25 | ||
796 | Kaslink (1836) | +2:53:43 | Harri Vainio | 1:31:18 | ||
797 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +2:53:58 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 1:33:47 | ||
798 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +2:54:00 | Laura Jakobsson | 1:08:51 | ||
799 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +2:54:01 | Eero Simanainen | 1:23:20 | ||
800 | FTA 3 (1575) | +2:54:08 | Toini Pemmari | 1:56:34 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |