jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 15,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)7:26:06Daniel Hubmann1:18:44
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+4:58Eskil Kinneberg1:22:52
    3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+8:58Olav Lundanes1:18:07
    4NORHalden SK (5)+12:43Magne Dhli1:18:41
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+13:07Jonas Leandersson1:20:33
    6FINKalevan Rasti (36)+17:03Miika Kirmula1:21:13
    7NORNydalens SK (18)+17:08Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:24:33
    8SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+17:16Anton Sjqvist1:23:51
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+18:23William Lind1:20:46
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+19:38Valentin Novikov1:22:30
    11NORIL Tyrving (17)+20:19Matthias Kyburz1:20:54
    12NORNTNUI (26)+20:36Audun Heimdal1:24:49
    13SWEOK Linne (11)+20:43Milos Nyhodym1:26:42
    14FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+21:55Florian Howald1:25:22
    15NORFredrikstad SK (33)+26:36Martin Hubmann1:25:34
    16SWEOK Ravinen (10)+27:58Ruslan Glebov1:23:34
    17NORFrol IL (9)+27:59Yngve Skogstad1:20:24
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+30:41Olli Ojanaho1:32:50
    19SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+30:52ystein Kvaal sterb1:25:26
    20FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+30:53Toni Saari1:32:40
    21FINNavi (62)+31:03Joonas Ahola1:26:58
    22FINMS Parma (16)+32:38Sami Hmlinen1:31:17
    23FINLynx (40)+33:49Janne Mnkrl1:27:47
    24SWEOK Orion (32)+34:10Mns Sandgren1:28:06
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+36:50Pascal Buchs1:27:16
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+36:59Tero Fhr1:27:21
    27SWEOK Tisaren (50)+38:45Daniel Atts1:28:33
    28SUIOLV Baselland (35)+38:59Fabian Hertner1:28:36
    29FINHiisirasti (30)+39:53Andrei Hramov1:23:50
    30SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+39:58Martin Regborn1:25:09
    31FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+40:00Eetu Savolainen1:23:54
    32SWEJrla Orientering (37)+40:07Alain Denzler1:30:00
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+40:23Robert Merl1:25:57
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+42:47Uldis Upitis1:30:00
    35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+43:16Maxime Rauturier1:33:18
    36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+47:23Aleksei Alekseyonok1:32:40
    37LTUIGTISA (34)+48:51Arturs Paulins1:27:43
    38SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+48:53Jonas Egger1:24:51
    39NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+48:56Halvor Saunes1:39:56
    40NORBkkelagets SK (77)+50:30Simen Wstlund1:40:37
    41SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+51:16Simon Hodler1:31:18
    42SWErla IF (12)+51:36Rudolfs Zernis1:34:13
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+56:10Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer1:26:11
    44SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+56:10Andreas Slberg1:29:56
    45FINEspoon Suunta (88)+57:44Vladislav Malyshev1:28:11
    46NORFossum IF (53)+57:54Jan Erik Naess1:43:13
    47RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+58:38Andrei Uhvanov1:29:50
    48SWEOK Denseln (19)+58:56Arnaud Perrin1:36:07
    49SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+1:00:59Bryan Russell-Keely1:36:52
    50FINKangasala SK (45)+1:01:13Topias Tiainen1:39:30
    51FINOK Trian (27)+1:01:22Petteri Muukkonen1:36:33
    52SUIOl Norska (20)+1:03:25Joey Hadorn1:32:36
    53RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+1:05:44Konstantin Serebrianitskii1:30:41
    54FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+1:06:28Vesa Lahtinen1:50:44
    55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+1:08:12Henrik Lfs1:32:26
    56SWEOK Kre (74)+1:08:52Adam Chloupek1:43:58
    57NORKristiansand OK (60)+1:10:32Vegard Danielsen1:31:35
    58SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+1:10:58Johan Ek Larsson1:31:57
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:11:05Ken Peeters1:32:41
    60FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+1:12:33Misa Tuomala1:37:10
    61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+1:15:28Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:37:30
    62FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:16:37Philipp Muller1:33:15
    63SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:16:52Andrey Salin1:33:19
    64NORHalden SK 2 (47)+1:16:53Markus Holter1:37:37
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:17:06Matias Salonen1:41:55
    66SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+1:17:50Kacper Kuca1:48:03
    67DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:18:00Stefan Frands Petersen1:46:43
    68RUSNord West (68)+1:18:04Dmitrii Zhitukhin1:42:50
    69SWERehns BK (66)+1:19:44Roman Bondarenko1:34:44
    70SWEEksj SOK (72)+1:19:45Sebastian Inderst1:33:50
    71SWEOK Hllen (112)+1:20:40Simon Larsson1:48:14
    72FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:22:15Jonne Lakanen1:30:16
    73FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:22:17Dmitriy Maslovskiy1:30:21
    74SWEResultat AB (371)+1:22:23Johan Hij1:31:57
    75SWEHestra IF (78)+1:22:33Markus Larsson1:38:41
    76NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:22:47Anders Felde Olaussen1:39:06
    77SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+1:23:01Richard Robinson1:43:34
    78FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:25:42Alexei Yaganov1:33:41
    79SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:25:53Rasmus Elmelid1:34:22
    80FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+1:26:25Sakari Koivuniemi1:44:13
    81SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:30:37Henrik Hkansson1:46:52
    82FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:31:40Juho Ylinen1:36:34
    83SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:31:53Marek Minar1:44:11
    84FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:32:52Roope Koskinen1:36:05
    85SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:34:18Johan von Swan Nsman1:42:43
    86FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:34:37Hannu Niemel1:49:19
    87FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:34:44Dimitri Konovalov1:36:12
    88FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:36:23Teemu Vre1:38:32
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:36:39Heikki Manninen1:41:31
    90FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:37:50Samuli Salmenoja1:42:44
    91FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:39:28Tuukka Jurvakainen1:50:43
    92FINIF Femman (75)+1:40:34Matias Lund1:47:13
    93SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:40:41Franz Glaner1:50:28
    94GBREUOC (1879)+1:41:09Alistair Masson1:37:05
    95SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:44:11Oskar Daniels1:33:07
    96SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:44:13Raphael Skoda1:53:14
    97FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:44:20Lauri Linnainmaa1:45:39
    98SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:44:21Arvid Nord1:52:31
    99BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:45:17Anton Bordiykov1:33:32
    100SWEVxj OK (95)+1:46:41Gustav Runefors1:39:04
    101SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:47:00Espen Weltzien1:31:23
    102FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:48:36Aapo Laiho1:42:07
    103SWEGvle OK (166)+1:48:40Erik Sisell1:46:22
    104FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:48:49Janne Hkkinen1:48:09
    105NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:50:12Vegard Brun Saga1:51:28
    106SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:51:44Mark Porgny1:45:50
    107SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:51:46Simon Jakobsson1:37:52
    108FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:54:20Arto Niiranen1:55:43
    109FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:54:22Tomas Snellman1:47:17
    110LATOK Ogre (143)+1:54:35Andris Kivlenieks1:33:20
    111SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:55:26Sixten Walheim1:49:38
    112SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:56:06Valentin Koziavin1:45:05
    113FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:56:19Jussi Uitto1:48:03
    114FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:58:44Timo Varis1:47:38
    115FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+2:01:02Arttu Laaksonen1:52:19
    116FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+2:01:20Ilmari Aho2:00:19
    117FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+2:01:27Ondrej Semik1:43:34
    118FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+2:02:46Heikki Silvasti2:05:24
    119NORFrol IL 2 (90)+2:03:29Espen Sundsvik1:47:48
    120NOROppsal orientering (216)+2:03:55Olav Johannes Deelstra1:37:38
    121FINLynx 2 (169)+2:04:31Lauri Kleemola1:58:11
    122FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+2:06:29Mikael Rautio1:51:11
    123SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+2:08:00Ruairi Short1:50:29
    124RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+2:08:30Grigory Sokolov1:49:03
    125FINOK Trian 2 (73)+2:08:45Simo Hasu1:57:43
    126FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+2:08:46Mikko Hlli1:47:38
    127FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+2:08:47Vin Venetjoki1:51:08
    128NORNTNUI 3 (351)+2:08:53Olav Milian Schjtt Gran1:57:25
    129RUSNord West 2 (192)+2:09:57Semen Petrov1:37:43
    130FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+2:10:23Petri Harjamki2:01:50
    131SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+2:13:18Axel Halvarsson2:01:35
    132SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+2:13:19Albert Askengren1:39:31
    133FINOK77 (187)+2:13:20Jonathan Ray1:53:16
    134FINOK77 2 (235)+2:15:39Mikael Donner1:43:35
    135SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+2:15:59Jacob Eriksson1:50:54
    136HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+2:16:25Gabor Jozsa1:51:46
    137FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+2:16:29Arvis Gelbis1:55:04
    138SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+2:16:53Evgenij Zhahovskij1:46:29
    139FINEspoon Akilles (132)+2:17:19Teemu Ritasalo1:50:48
    140SWEKils OK (1124)+2:23:04Lucas Olm1:49:19
    141RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+2:23:33Victor Dinges1:43:15
    142NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+2:23:57Owren Lars2:02:04
    143FINSK Uusi (174)+2:24:00Ilkka Juutilainen1:53:39
    144RUSUltra (571)+2:24:39Ivan Fedoryshkin1:49:31
    145LTUAzuolas (116)+2:25:35Mantas Rimkus1:57:31
    146NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+2:26:12Martin Schlli1:52:32
    147LATOK Kapa (250)+2:26:38Kaspars Cerjaks1:50:36
    148SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+2:26:42Edvin Carlsson2:00:32
    149SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+2:27:29Jonas Lundgren2:02:04
    150FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+2:29:15Jari Vlikorpi1:44:27
    151FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+2:30:14Ilya Mogilny1:43:34
    152FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+2:30:15Matti Aalto1:49:52
    153SUIBussola OK (189)+2:30:37Lukas Frei1:56:31
    154NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+2:30:42Kristian Dalby1:56:24
    155SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+2:30:50Per Lindman2:04:25
    156FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+2:32:18Saku Asikainen2:08:18
    157LATOK Saldus (153)+2:32:32Viktors Mateics2:06:18
    158SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:32:39Linus Bohman1:39:32
    159NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:32:41Brodie Nankervis1:38:10
    160SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+2:32:55Pelle Bergh1:59:11
    161ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:35:31Lluis Bedos1:58:53
    162LATOK Meridians (157)+2:35:46Kristaps Bruners2:19:04
    163SWESkogslparna (136)+2:38:16Jonas Hlldal1:55:59
    164SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+2:38:17Jonathan Karlsson2:06:47
    165SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+2:38:20Josefine Klintberg2:06:56
    166ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+2:38:40Hannes Poolamets2:07:46
    167FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+2:38:42Harri Rty1:55:29
    168FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+2:38:44Roope Sormunen2:03:36
    169FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+2:38:51Timo Sivill1:56:29
    170FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+2:39:00Viljami Ptri2:07:58
    171NORVaregg IL (188)+2:41:13Markus Kjrner-Semb1:51:33
    172RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+2:41:31Viacheslav Klimenko1:55:04
    173NORTrollelg (92)+2:41:35Jan Schmid1:42:24
    174FINLapuan Virki (122)+2:41:39Ats Snajalg2:04:43
    175FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+2:41:53Pekka Putaja1:49:17
    176FINMS Parma 3 (139)+2:42:12Eero Jalli1:54:40
    177LATOZONS OK (244)+2:44:36Pauls Platais1:51:44
    178RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+2:45:10Daniil Kotov2:02:47
    179FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:45:17Kimmo Lajunen1:58:38
    180LTUArboro OK (1292)+2:45:42Tomas Kokanka2:24:46
    181CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:45:59Ctibor Sysel1:46:23
    182LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:46:03Valts Ulmanis1:56:14
    183FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:46:11Arto Puro-Aho1:58:58
    184SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:46:16Samuel Svensson1:58:30
    185FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:46:22Antti Myllrinen1:53:28
    186NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:47:29Kasper Fosser1:31:35
    187SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:47:35Torbjrn Jacobsson1:45:43
    188SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:47:38Simon Nilsson2:01:28
    189SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:47:40Mats Hellstadius1:47:50
    190SWEGotlands OF (222)+2:47:47Andreas Nikolausson1:52:42
    191FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:47:55Patrick Kronberg1:55:47
    192SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:48:06Rebecka Lindberg1:57:39
    193FINIF Brahe (178)+2:48:51Evert Leeuws1:53:46
    194FINSiilin Rasti (171)+2:50:04Petri Vnennen2:02:49
    195RUSOmega (191)+2:51:46Alexander Sidorov2:12:20
    196FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+2:53:20Jonne Pitknen1:54:01
    197FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:53:22Ilkka Kohvakka2:05:02
    198FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:53:32Markus Simonen2:03:36
    199FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+2:53:55Miro Tuomala2:18:44
    200SWETby OK (138)+2:54:18Johan Lindqvist2:14:23
    All Next 200 >