< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (242) | +46:20 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 54:01 | ||
202 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (223) | +46:22 | Eila Seppälä | 51:08 | ||
203 | OK Gisle (506) | +46:40 | Jenny Johansson | 51:25 | ||
204 | Skattkärrs IF (162) | +46:42 | Carina Andersson | 52:13 | ||
205 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (114) | +46:52 | Kirsi Aikasalo | 58:39 | ||
206 | Lynx 5 (249) | +47:18 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 52:07 | ||
207 | Asker Skiklubb (301) | +47:28 | Larsen Marianne Mellbye | 52:03 | ||
208 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (338) | +47:32 | Seidi Roine | 52:55 | ||
209 | Lappeen Riento 3 (298) | +47:49 | Sini Lehto | 48:21 | ||
210 | Akilles OK (309) | +48:01 | Maire Meriheinä | 57:48 | ||
211 | Täby OK 2 (116) | +48:17 | Cecilia Stenfalk | 53:50 | ||
212 | Gävle OK 2 (693) | +48:19 | Anna Andersson | 50:56 | ||
213 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (92) | +48:25 | Minna Ikonen | 49:36 | ||
214 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (264) | +48:39 | Laura Mäkelä | 54:08 | ||
215 | OK Ilves (696) | +49:01 | Minija Pääslane | 56:46 | ||
216 | Savon Rasti (180) | +49:03 | Marika Kurri | 57:40 | ||
217 | Kuortaneen Kunto (204) | +49:04 | Kati Rantoja | 48:19 | ||
218 | Närpes OK 2 (402) | +49:07 | Malin Haka | 54:29 | ||
219 | Leksands OK 3 (518) | +49:07 | Ann-Charlotte Sander | 50:34 | ||
220 | Paimion Rasti 4 (293) | +49:08 | Airi Sipponen | 53:49 | ||
221 | OK Roslagen (291) | +49:11 | Pernilla Svedin | 54:24 | ||
222 | Delta 2 (177) | +49:12 | Sinikka Illaru | 54:28 | ||
223 | Joutsenon Kullervo (187) | +49:14 | Sinikka Pellinen | 49:29 | ||
224 | OK Nolaskogsarna (336) | +49:15 | Tina Näslund | 1:05:19 | ||
225 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (213) | +49:24 | Erika Uotila | 49:15 | ||
226 | Espoon Suunta 3 (155) | +49:26 | Margit Breckle | 55:44 | ||
227 | IF Femman (79) | +50:00 | Pernilla Tunis | 52:07 | ||
228 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (501) | +50:03 | Taija Antikainen | 58:27 | ||
229 | Oriveden Ponnistus (396) | +50:24 | Marjo Niittynen | 53:27 | ||
230 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (182) | +50:29 | Kirsi-Maria Korhonen | 55:30 | ||
231 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (233) | +50:55 | Raija Nurmi | 54:42 | ||
232 | Eksjö SOK 2 (107) | +51:01 | Åsa Henriksson | 56:21 | ||
233 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (369) | +51:48 | Sanna Karjalainen | 59:35 | ||
234 | Halden SK 4 (320) | +52:34 | Hedvig Andersen | 52:11 | ||
235 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (707) | +52:40 | Anna Tuominen | 1:07:56 | ||
236 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (136) | +52:46 | Satu Haajanen | 52:45 | ||
237 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (280) | +52:53 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 52:55 | ||
238 | JMFC (314) | +52:55 | Saija Miettinen | 52:09 | ||
239 | Liedon Parma 3 (262) | +53:01 | Maarit Ritakallio | 57:32 | ||
240 | OK Kolmården (186) | +53:04 | Bettan Alden | 55:18 | ||
241 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (234) | +53:05 | Riikka Haarasilta | 57:06 | ||
242 | Navi 2 (333) | +53:05 | Niina Liukkonen | 51:36 | ||
243 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (220) | +53:06 | Marjatta Vaara | 1:01:00 | ||
244 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (258) | +53:07 | Anne Kauppila | 1:03:50 | ||
245 | Espoon Suunta 5 (190) | +53:09 | Marjut Varpula | 50:56 | ||
246 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (544) | +53:37 | Marjo Ilonen | 52:49 | ||
247 | Rastivarsat 3 (445) | +53:52 | Minna Konttila | 53:53 | ||
248 | Pargas IF 4 (222) | +54:01 | Charlotte Björklund | 58:51 | ||
249 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (410) | +54:13 | Hanna Kauppila | 54:42 | ||
250 | Delta 3 (340) | +54:20 | Virpi Riissanen | 59:24 | ||
251 | Delta 4 (329) | +54:21 | Outi Reitmaa | 58:59 | ||
252 | Maarian Mahti (470) | +54:23 | Maija Kaamanen | 58:12 | ||
253 | OK77 3 (350) | +54:24 | Paula Pasonen | 1:03:20 | ||
254 | Espoon Suunta 4 (245) | +54:27 | Sari Nousiainen | 52:12 | ||
255 | OK Kåre (112) | +54:42 | Jessica Haglöf | 51:54 | ||
256 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (208) | +54:54 | Irene Koliseva | 59:37 | ||
257 | Espoon Suunta 7 (230) | +55:11 | Tarja Vesanto | 59:01 | ||
258 | Koo-Vee 5 (269) | +55:16 | Katri Kempas | 1:00:32 | ||
259 | Karkki-Rasti (523) | +55:22 | Tanja Autio | 52:55 | ||
260 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (294) | +55:24 | Sanna Hämälistö | 56:30 | ||
261 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (125) | +55:38 | Tiina Hemminki | 48:43 | ||
262 | Laitasaaren Veto (318) | +55:41 | Anna-Maria Alakylmänen | 1:03:21 | ||
263 | IF Brahe (400) | +55:58 | Annika Vikström | 1:04:16 | ||
264 | Koo-Vee 4 (247) | +56:01 | Kaisa Lahti | 57:31 | ||
265 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (274) | +56:28 | Niina Nissilä | 1:07:33 | ||
266 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (130) | +57:19 | Sanna Seppänen | 57:19 | ||
267 | Auran Vannas (181) | +57:22 | Kristiina Metsäranta | 54:43 | ||
268 | Rastikarhut 3 (235) | +57:24 | Oili Jakobsson | 1:00:20 | ||
269 | Epilän Esa (188) | +57:25 | Outi Simola | 59:48 | ||
270 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (368) | +57:30 | Kirsi Hiiri | 1:00:22 | ||
271 | RAE ROK (374) | +57:53 | Edith Madalik | 53:18 | ||
272 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (633) | +57:56 | Sundström Christina | 1:02:20 | ||
273 | OK Botnia 2 (259) | +57:57 | Ghita Lindholm | 53:32 | ||
274 | Växjö OK (194) | +58:02 | Paola Novello | 58:56 | ||
275 | Alatornion Pirkat Ry (176) | +58:12 | Jenni Siponen | 47:45 | ||
276 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (252) | +58:12 | Maria Forsberg | 1:00:41 | ||
277 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (169) | +58:27 | Rasa Ptashekaite | 45:46 | ||
278 | Espoon Akilles (378) | +58:27 | Päivi Pellikka | 59:24 | ||
279 | Puolangan Ryhti (464) | +58:38 | Katri Leskelä | 53:13 | ||
280 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (365) | +58:40 | Mare Ojaste | 58:59 | ||
281 | Ranuan Peura (239) | +58:42 | Minna Loukusa | 1:00:03 | ||
282 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (209) | +58:45 | S Laurila | 59:01 | ||
283 | Hirvensalon Heitto (250) | +58:49 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 57:24 | ||
284 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (290) | +58:55 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 51:30 | ||
285 | OK Norja Kurvi (347) | +59:02 | Hanna Lankinen | 49:33 | ||
286 | SK Vuoksi 3 (526) | +59:06 | Ruusa Vanhanen | 55:34 | ||
287 | Pihkaniskat 4 (308) | +59:08 | Suvi Juvonen | 1:01:34 | ||
288 | Vakka-Rasti (272) | +59:22 | Kirsi Laine | 59:18 | ||
289 | Yarky Mir (282) | +59:29 | Tatiana Lesheva | 56:56 | ||
290 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (102) | +59:35 | Siw Friman | 46:59 | ||
291 | Suomusjärven Sisu (174) | +59:37 | Elise Lietzen | 51:03 | ||
292 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (324) | +59:52 | Elina Kähkölä | 55:19 | ||
293 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (335) | +1:00:02 | Anni Mäkelä | 55:43 | ||
294 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (362) | +1:00:04 | Anne-Maarit Pilkkakangas | 1:00:21 | ||
295 | Liperin Taimi (406) | +1:00:05 | Tarja Klemetti | 57:36 | ||
296 | Rastihaukat (382) | +1:00:10 | Maija Huhtala | 55:31 | ||
297 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +1:00:23 | Aulikki Korpio | 57:53 | ||
298 | OK Klemmingen (307) | +1:00:32 | Ingela Karlsson | 55:53 | ||
299 | Lynx 4 (491) | +1:00:57 | Eeva Karvonen | 58:04 | ||
300 | Siilin Rasti (711) | +1:00:59 | Nelli Sutinen | 1:02:22 | ||
301 | Sotkamon Jymy (198) | +1:01:20 | Eveliina Pusa | 59:44 | ||
302 | Lahden Taimi (354) | +1:01:31 | Tarja Andelin | 1:06:11 | ||
303 | Rastivarsat 2 (377) | +1:01:33 | Leena Aalto | 56:59 | ||
304 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (360) | +1:01:45 | Ulla Lehto | 1:02:51 | ||
305 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (507) | +1:03:32 | Marja-Liisa Mäntylä | 59:16 | ||
306 | Rasti-Jussit (344) | +1:03:34 | Anu Kuuttila | 1:07:33 | ||
307 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (571) | +1:03:48 | Tessa Rautio | 53:01 | ||
308 | Kuoreveden Kärki (503) | +1:04:07 | Tuuli Lajunen | 1:04:13 | ||
309 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (189) | +1:04:10 | Jutta Forss | 54:07 | ||
310 | Linköpings OK 4 (420) | +1:04:26 | Pettersson Inga-Lill | 1:06:22 | ||
311 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (316) | +1:04:28 | Rosita Nivukoski | 1:03:29 | ||
312 | Malax IF (407) | +1:04:30 | Pia Ekman | 1:11:26 | ||
313 | Iisalmen Visa (331) | +1:04:38 | Vuokko Nissinen | 1:05:08 | ||
314 | Rasti-Jyry (322) | +1:04:44 | Pirkko Norola | 1:03:42 | ||
315 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (241) | +1:04:48 | Carina Melander | 59:37 | ||
316 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (527) | +1:05:04 | Minna Truhponen | 1:02:36 | ||
317 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (561) | +1:05:07 | Tuija Salonsaari | 1:07:39 | ||
318 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (271) | +1:05:10 | Maritta Nurmi | 1:06:38 | ||
319 | OK Raseborg (376) | +1:05:10 | Minna Pienimäki | 1:01:01 | ||
320 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (432) | +1:05:19 | Susanna Rokka | 58:25 | ||
321 | Iisu (439) | +1:05:23 | Marika Pakanen | 55:08 | ||
322 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (499) | +1:05:25 | Saara Juvonen | 57:22 | ||
323 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (560) | +1:05:31 | Terhi Sillanpää | 1:00:43 | ||
324 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (588) | +1:05:31 | Minna Tyrni | 53:01 | ||
325 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (284) | +1:05:34 | Saana Konkola | 1:00:59 | ||
326 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (341) | +1:05:35 | Lea Martikainen | 1:01:04 | ||
327 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (257) | +1:05:41 | Jennie Kollberg | 1:07:45 | ||
328 | Laihian Luja (268) | +1:05:41 | Anna Erving | 54:33 | ||
329 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (448) | +1:05:47 | Paula Malinen | 56:00 | ||
330 | Liedon Parma 5 (728) | +1:05:50 | Tuula Kemppi | 57:21 | ||
331 | SK Savo 2 (206) | +1:05:55 | Anu Pursiainen | 54:53 | ||
332 | Espoon Suunta 9 (554) | +1:05:59 | Sanna Tervonen | 59:57 | ||
333 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (473) | +1:06:00 | Leena Virtanen | 56:28 | ||
334 | Kyrös-Rasti (217) | +1:06:04 | Elisa Tuomisto | 1:01:36 | ||
335 | OK Botnia 3 (472) | +1:06:04 | Monika Lövsund | 1:01:24 | ||
336 | Kuhmon Peurat (398) | +1:06:13 | Eija Juntunen | 56:48 | ||
337 | Lynx 6 (253) | +1:06:21 | Leila Pohjola | 1:06:14 | ||
338 | IF Åland (659) | +1:06:48 | Johanna Dahlin | 58:12 | ||
339 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (355) | +1:06:52 | Päivi Munne | 1:01:14 | ||
340 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (542) | +1:06:58 | Senja Tuomisto | 1:15:56 | ||
341 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (592) | +1:06:59 | Jaana Kukkonen | 54:12 | ||
342 | Vetelin Urheilijat (409) | +1:07:15 | Taija Antikainen | 1:08:00 | ||
343 | OK Orient (440) | +1:07:18 | Maarit Nygård | 1:12:02 | ||
344 | Salon Viesti (423) | +1:07:26 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 58:40 | ||
345 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (285) | +1:07:28 | Sari Viskari | 56:31 | ||
346 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (387) | +1:07:53 | Marja Montell | 1:07:20 | ||
347 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (725) | +1:08:27 | Teija Hyvärinen | 59:44 | ||
348 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (404) | +1:08:48 | Päivi Kekki | 58:51 | ||
349 | Turun Metsänkävijät (266) | +1:08:49 | Pirjo Viitala | 1:20:25 | ||
350 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (371) | +1:08:51 | Tuuli Kauppi | 57:59 | ||
351 | IFK Enskede 2 (637) | +1:08:57 | Josefin Andersson | 1:07:05 | ||
352 | OK Ravinen 3 (395) | +1:09:08 | Lisa Back | 1:13:26 | ||
353 | Oulun Tarmo (380) | +1:09:18 | Katja Ylikukkonen | 1:03:45 | ||
354 | Savon Suunta (287) | +1:09:27 | Reetta Heiskanen | 47:33 | ||
355 | Lohimaan Rasti (705) | +1:10:03 | Eeva Huttunen | 1:05:09 | ||
356 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (401) | +1:10:06 | Hilkka Liikonen | 1:09:56 | ||
357 | Rasti-Pielinen (260) | +1:10:07 | Mira Vornanen | 1:02:09 | ||
358 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (357) | +1:10:08 | Pirjo Klinga | 58:41 | ||
359 | Pihkaniskat 5 (513) | +1:10:10 | Heli Virtanen | 1:02:18 | ||
360 | OL Trollelg (726) | +1:10:10 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 56:56 | ||
361 | UPM-Kymmene Metsä Naiset (654) | +1:10:15 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 1:04:42 | ||
362 | Lauttakylän Luja (163) | +1:10:19 | Marke Telilä | 1:15:34 | ||
363 | Leimataas (370) | +1:10:21 | Sari Ylönen | 58:01 | ||
364 | Espoon Suunta 6 (436) | +1:10:34 | Elina Mäki-Simola | 1:10:32 | ||
365 | Tullinge SK 3 (647) | +1:10:47 | Julia Hadmark | 1:13:07 | ||
366 | Perämeren Rasti (270) | +1:10:49 | Satu Klasila | 49:18 | ||
367 | Suunta-101 4 (201) | +1:10:52 | Jutta Toivonen | 1:00:37 | ||
368 | Viitasaaren Suunta (339) | +1:10:54 | Heli Pänkäläinen | 1:13:50 | ||
369 | Lapin Veikot (685) | +1:10:55 | Maria Itkonen | 46:50 | ||
370 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (254) | +1:10:58 | Linda Jauhiainen | 58:44 | ||
371 | Skogslöparna 3 (221) | +1:11:01 | Marina Lågland | 51:37 | ||
372 | Valkealan Kajo (514) | +1:11:05 | Anu Porkka | 1:02:22 | ||
373 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (246) | +1:11:12 | Outi Suni | 54:37 | ||
374 | Rasti-Kurikka (197) | +1:11:46 | Marja-Leena Kuntola | 1:01:26 | ||
375 | Paimion Rasti 5 (315) | +1:11:51 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 1:01:38 | ||
376 | Nastolan Terä (391) | +1:11:52 | Anni Ojala | 1:07:41 | ||
377 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (443) | +1:11:58 | Päivi Karimies | 58:34 | ||
378 | Kauhajoen Karhu (325) | +1:12:02 | Terttu Soini | 59:41 | ||
379 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (646) | +1:12:07 | Marja Kuparinen | 1:14:10 | ||
380 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (53) | +1:12:13 | Emma Nilsson | 1:08:54 | ||
381 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (319) | +1:12:28 | Heli Siukonen | 1:12:31 | ||
382 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (533) | +1:12:45 | Hanna Sorri | 1:07:24 | ||
383 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (415) | +1:13:07 | Saara Kuusela | 1:16:17 | ||
384 | Hiisirasti 5 (604) | +1:13:08 | Henna Seppälä | 1:10:30 | ||
385 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (466) | +1:13:14 | Marja-Leena Hakkarainen | 1:05:17 | ||
386 | Närpes OK 3 (300) | +1:13:18 | Maria Westerlund | 1:02:24 | ||
387 | OK Älvsjö Örby (366) | +1:13:49 | Cecilia Wadin | 1:06:01 | ||
388 | Liedon Parma 4 (469) | +1:13:53 | Riitta Kolkkala | 52:47 | ||
389 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (143) | +1:14:15 | Pirkko Puro-Salomaa | 1:14:07 | ||
390 | Jalasjärven Jalas (121) | +1:14:20 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 56:01 | ||
391 | Suomussalmen Rasti (327) | +1:14:34 | Jaana Kauppinen | 1:19:38 | ||
392 | Rasti 88 (379) | +1:14:37 | Soile Hakanpää | 1:03:27 | ||
393 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (598) | +1:14:50 | Arja Kekki | 55:45 | ||
394 | Delta 8 (697) | +1:15:00 | Sirpa Lakanen | 1:01:48 | ||
395 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (299) | +1:15:03 | Saila Kuusela | 58:42 | ||
396 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (334) | +1:15:16 | Maarit Saarinen | 1:19:00 | ||
397 | SK Vuoksi 4 (549) | +1:15:17 | Hilja Salminen | 1:04:17 | ||
398 | OK Denseln 2 (451) | +1:15:24 | Frida Jonsson | 59:07 | ||
399 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (167) | +1:15:25 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | 55:58 | ||
400 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (498) | +1:15:26 | Sirpa Tarkiainen | 58:19 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |