jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 8,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    2011146Kilian Lilje1:07:03+18:35FINKanin tahti
    202696Juha Kauria1:07:09+18:40FINOlavin Rasti 2
    203105Christian Mohn1:07:13+18:44SUIOLC Kapreolo
    204359Timo Nurmela1:07:13+18:44FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    205487Anssi Kokkonen1:07:17+18:49FINKalevan Rasti 4
    20637Petter Jnsson1:07:20+18:52SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    207318Aki Kauppinen1:07:22+18:53FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    208233Jyri Mklinen1:07:24+18:55FINSiilin Rasti
    209360Oskar Enges1:07:34+19:06SWEAttunda OK 2
    210770Juha Lerssi1:07:37+19:08FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    211440Stian Rykkje1:07:38+19:10NORStord Orientering
    212162Arto Ranki1:07:39+19:11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    213123Paavo Heinonen1:07:43+19:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    214510Antton Sankelo1:07:44+19:16FINLapuan Virki 2
    215131David Modig1:07:51+19:22SWEOK Denseln 2
    216270Sakari Koskela1:07:57+19:28FINRasti-Jussit
    217174Hermanni Willman1:08:01+19:33FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    21892Anton Hansson1:08:07+19:38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    21958Antero Pulli1:08:11+19:42FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    220549Sami Kuntola1:08:14+19:45FINLaihian Luja
    221632Fredrik Hurmerinta1:08:14+19:46FINOK Trian 6
    2221044P-O Derebrant1:08:20+19:51SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2
    223201Grigory Sokolov1:08:23+19:55RUSOmega
    22470Tarjei Holo1:08:27+19:58NORFossum IF 2
    225142Tuomas Vaherlehto1:08:29+20:00FINEspoon Akilles
    2261272Eero Kahila1:08:29+20:00FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    227240Rjarn Hedlund1:08:31+20:03SWEKompisarnas IF
    228399Stina Nilsson1:08:39+20:11SWEUme OK
    22966Jonatan Aronsson1:08:40+20:12SWEOK Tisaren 2
    230269Rauno Heimonen1:08:43+20:14FINRasti E4
    231442Lauri Nuuttila1:08:45+20:16FINKauhajoen Karhu
    232436Pekka Pekkala1:08:53+20:24FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    233140Klaus Haanp1:09:00+20:31FINPaimion Rasti 3
    234421Alar Assor1:09:05+20:36ESTOK Plva Kobras
    235363Jussi Karttila1:09:09+20:40FINMS Parma 4
    236438Johanna Honkanen1:09:18+20:49FINMurut
    237263Johan Westly1:09:24+20:55NORAsker SK
    238287Sara Lundblad1:09:36+21:07SWETullinge SK 4
    239158Stein Blomseth1:09:37+21:08NOREnga
    240425Boye Bhlerengen1:09:38+21:10NORk-94
    24193Thomas Mjhus1:09:38+21:10NORTrollelg
    242540Erkki Taanila1:09:39+21:11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    243591Mikko Koutonen1:09:41+21:12FINYlivieskan Kuula
    244431Matias Maijala1:09:41+21:12FINLapin Veikot
    2451861:09:42+21:14SWESundsvalls OK
    246888Andreas Johnson1:09:46+21:17SWESigtuna OK
    247244Ville Suuronen1:09:54+21:25FINMS Parma 5
    248917Juha Kuuluvainen1:09:55+21:26FINKorpisoturit
    249719Ilkka Kivikko1:09:55+21:27FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
    250178Bjrn Albinsson1:10:02+21:33SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    251193Eemeli Kiljunen1:10:03+21:34FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    252272Leif Haajanen1:10:09+21:40FINOK Raseborg 2
    253358Joonas Salminen1:10:09+21:40FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    2541279Fredrik Nylund1:10:13+21:45FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    255727Antti Reinikainen1:10:15+21:47FINTeam Lost
    256981Janne Piispanen1:10:17+21:48FINPYVMM
    257249Zwicky Lukas1:10:19+21:51SUIBussola OK
    258231Kari Juvaste1:10:20+21:52FINEx-Legends
    259375Anders Larsson1:10:23+21:55SWEOK Milan
    260422Edgars Kokorevics1:10:25+21:56LATBurkanciems OK
    261277Jukka Iitti1:10:27+21:58FINRasti E4 2
    262816Sami Sukselainen1:10:27+21:58FINLynx 5
    263468Andrii Fesenko1:10:27+21:59UKROK Slavutich
    264333Niklas Reinholdsson1:10:29+22:01SWEIF Thor
    2651701Tromborg Asne1:10:30+22:01USAOUSA
    266406Markku Hmlinen1:10:32+22:03FINRastivarsat 3
    267161Tatu Saari1:10:33+22:04FINSuunta-Sepot
    268175Emils Udris1:10:33+22:05LATOK Kapa
    269380Jeff Teutsch1:10:49+22:21CANOTTAWA OC
    270473Vertti Laitinen1:10:50+22:21FINKoovee 5
    271227Jussi Vnnen1:10:52+22:24FINRasti-Pielinen
    272329Jaakko Tervo1:10:53+22:24FINPellon Ponsi 2
    2731084Truhanovs Raivis1:10:53+22:24LATOK Arona 2
    27461Robert Johansson1:11:00+22:32SWETby OK
    275195Ola Hultin1:11:00+22:32SWEOK Roslagen
    276503Seppo Lamberg1:11:06+22:37FINPyht Miehet
    277147Kristian Kullerud1:11:07+22:39NORKonnerud IL
    278148Eljas Talja1:11:08+22:39FINOK77
    279653Johanna Niittymki1:11:13+22:44FINHiiltosiskot
    289Thorell Carl-Johan1:11:13+22:44SWEOK Ravinen 4
    281439Mns Hellgren1:11:13+22:45SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    2821346Johan Halvarsson1:11:14+22:45SWEDela
    283151Joni Hirvonen1:11:17+22:48FINRastivarsat
    284582Gregor Anderluh1:11:17+22:49SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
    285402Raimo Itkonen1:11:20+22:51FINMetshallitus
    286109Toni Venlinen1:11:20+22:52FINValkeakosken Haka
    437Markku Autio1:11:20+22:52FINSappion Veikot
    288347Jouko Jylh1:11:27+22:58FINEspoon Suunta 4
    289389Rihards Gailis1:11:28+22:59LATIK Auseklis
    29076Kjell Arild Karlsen1:11:29+23:01NORFredrikstad SK
    291465James Ackland1:11:31+23:02GBRInterlopers
    292356Aaro Virtanen1:11:34+23:06FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    293663Risto Mttnen1:11:35+23:06FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    294926Samuli Tiirikainen1:11:37+23:08FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    2951197Aapo Linjama1:11:38+23:09FINEspoon Suunta 10
    2961017Tapani Hautala1:11:39+23:10FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto
    2971180Jukka Ruusunen1:11:40+23:11FINvATE kings
    298247Jens Kr. Kopland1:11:41+23:13NORModum OL
    299459Peik Westerback1:11:49+23:21FINOK77 3
    300236Joakim Wigertz1:11:49+23:21SWELnghundra IF 2
    301317Jens Perus1:11:50+23:22FINNrpes OK
    302479Sami Karvonen1:11:52+23:23FINSaloisten Reipas
    303188Jani Kiuru1:11:52+23:23FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    304569Aapo Lnsiluoto1:11:53+23:24FINRasti-Jussit 2
    305452Aku Pyymki1:11:57+23:29FINTyrwn Woima
    306556Antti Pendikainen1:12:01+23:33FINSyneisen Salpa
    307432Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:12:03+23:35NORLarvik OK
    308170Dmitrii KONONOV1:12:06+23:37RUSNord West 2
    3091269Pihlatie Mari1:12:08+23:40FINElectrofit
    310413Suvi Ylikyl1:12:09+23:40FINRastikarhut 3
    3111622jouni pivinen1:12:11+23:42FINSport in Muhos
    312994Antti Malm1:12:12+23:43FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    313830Are Eriksen1:12:18+23:49NORNeed for speed
    314241Sofia Salomonsson1:12:18+23:49SWELinkpings OK 2
    315239Eloi Marti1:12:19+23:50ESPCatalonia Team
    316299Kari Lehto1:12:22+23:54FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    317573Mikko Setl1:12:29+24:01FINSettiijt
    3181027Mikko Kotola1:12:33+24:04FINHmliset nuoret miehet
    319960Mika Ruuhiala1:12:34+24:05FINHiisirastiKiukU
    320987Tapani Penttinen1:12:39+24:10FINNavi 5
    321932Mark Ruda1:12:43+24:14SWEOK Lalle
    322386Antti Huovinen1:12:46+24:17FINSonkajrven Pahka
    3231253Michal Wolowczyk1:12:47+24:18POLUNTS
    324264August Kollberg1:12:47+24:18SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2
    325348Juho Martiskainen1:12:48+24:19FINSK Vuoksi 2
    326182Jonas Lindholm1:12:48+24:19SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    327937Anders Hellgren1:12:50+24:21SWEFrlunda OL 2
    328138Kimmo Mtt1:12:50+24:22FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    329197Lassi Vaismaa1:12:52+24:24FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    330673Urpo Srkk1:12:53+24:24FINStora Enso Mets
    331525Jyri Ylikoski1:12:54+24:25FINKeparDI
    332720Aleksi Kankainen1:12:59+24:30FINKaukaa haettu
    333404Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:13:04+24:35LTUMedeina
    3341077Edmunds Zvaigzne1:13:10+24:41LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    335220Fredrik Bjernulf1:13:10+24:41SWESundbybergs IK
    3361330Heikki Mattila1:13:12+24:43FINWIO Team
    337896Lina Lindfors1:13:15+24:46FINIK Falken 3
    3381408Tiitus Mustajoki1:13:16+24:48FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    3391175Oliver Breiling1:13:18+24:49FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    340501Tapio Annala1:13:24+24:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    341471Nikolay Tikhonov1:13:24+24:56RUSOmega 2
    342336Evelina Wickbom1:13:26+24:57SWEIFK Ume 2
    3431586Reinis Putnins1:13:30+25:01LATOK Kurmis/Spamma
    344214Petri Hirvikallio1:13:32+25:03FINLuumen Rasti
    3451558Michal Pierzchala1:13:33+25:04POLUNTS 2
    346165Jonny Donner1:13:35+25:06FINOK77 2
    347290Vesa Peltoniemi1:13:37+25:08FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    348320Igors Buzs1:13:39+25:10LATOK Meridians 2
    349226Rasmus Mathisen1:13:40+25:11NORPorsgrunn OL
    350136Ilkka Kohvakka1:13:40+25:11FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    351419Aleksi Mattila1:13:45+25:17FINLynx 3
    352678Juha Burtsoff1:13:46+25:18FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa
    353913Toni Karsikas1:13:49+25:20FINRaision Kuula
    354429Juha Kiljunen1:13:50+25:22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    355256Ivar Lidstrm Lauri1:13:52+25:24SWESnttringe SK
    3561053Niklas Majander1:14:01+25:32FINOK Trian 11
    357346Vilhelm Toivonen1:14:03+25:34FINKangasala SK 8
    3581461Martti Parve1:14:07+25:39ESTVrska Vesi 2
    359254Mika Malinen1:14:09+25:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    360518Leif Qvisen1:14:11+25:43FINIF Femman 3
    361373Christoffer Melin1:14:15+25:47FINIK Falken
    362590Jan Tppinen1:14:16+25:47FINOK Raseborg 3
    363204Kalle Kinnala1:14:17+25:48FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    3641287Risto Lehtonen1:14:20+25:51FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat
    36590Simon Sjhed1:14:21+25:52SWEGvle OK
    366769Matti Tervonen1:14:22+25:53FINTeam Proxion
    367121Anders Storbrten1:14:22+25:54NORBkkelagets SK
    368319Antti Ahtiainen1:14:26+25:57FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    369219Du Jian Hua1:14:28+25:59CHNShanghai Orienteering team
    3701165Pirkka Annila1:14:42+26:14FINRasti-Lukko 5
    371574Eemeli Kumara1:14:44+26:16FINLaihian Luja 2
    372334Oskar Karlin1:14:46+26:18SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    3731130Mikko Paavola1:14:48+26:19FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    374484Peter Kronholm1:14:49+26:21FINIF Brahe 2
    3751042Aki Rauhansalo1:14:50+26:21FINRauhansalot
    376701Kimmo Hytnen1:14:54+26:25FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    3771320Sami Mustajoki1:14:55+26:26FINToiska
    378388Mika Rautio1:14:58+26:29FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    379828Touko Kaasalainen1:15:03+26:34FINSekavaa sakkia
    3801557Elina Grahn1:15:03+26:35FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr
    3811355Kimmo Kantonen1:15:04+26:35FINPuijon Pojat 2
    382157Martin Lamm1:15:06+26:37SWEFrlunda OL
    383207Pyry Seppl1:15:08+26:40FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    384493Matti Oikarinen1:15:10+26:41FINSuunta 2000
    385470Harri Jokela1:15:11+26:43FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    386633Terho Taarna1:15:12+26:44FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    387221DENIS SHELKOVNIKOV1:15:13+26:45RUSALKO-STOP 2
    388351Jyrki Saarivaara1:15:14+26:45FINOL-Bowlare
    3891327Raimo Joensuu1:15:15+26:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    390507Anders Bjrklund1:15:18+26:49SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia
    391206Kevin Koskinen1:15:18+26:50ESTOK Vru
    3921186Kimmo Kaario1:15:20+26:52FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    3931083Tuomas Kauppila1:15:22+26:53FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu
    3941472Timo J Lainema1:15:22+26:53FINTSE for the Future
    395326Harri Veijola1:15:22+26:54FINLammin Ski
    396839Katja Kyckling1:15:24+26:55FINKananpojat
    397550Arto Seppnen1:15:26+26:58FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    3981195Mirka Haataja1:15:27+26:59FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat
    399598Juha Rantoja1:15:28+26:59FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    400831Olli Axelin1:15:31+27:02FINSauvon Urheilijat
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >