jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 8,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (2)3:09:41Olav Lundanes47:17
    2SWEOK Ravinen (24)+39Gustav Bergman47:50
    3SWEOK Linne (4)+39Rassmus Andersson48:20
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+41Aki Saari47:50
    5FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+43Eetu Savolainen48:09
    6FINKoovee (9)+44Timo Sild48:23
    7FINKoovee 2 (143)+45Jarno Parkkinen47:46
    8NORNydalens SK (45)+47Anders Nordberg47:38
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+47Johan Bckman47:49
    10FINKalevan Rasti (3)+48Babtiste Rollier48:21
    11SWEJrla Orientering (11)+49Martin Hrberg48:20
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+51Oskari Liukkonen48:04
    13NORFrol IL (28)+53Jo Forseth Indgaard48:21
    14SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+55Ivar Lundanes48:15
    15SWERehns BK (60)+56Jesper Lysell47:57
    16FINMS Parma (18)+1:02Arto Talvinen47:47
    17SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:04Hector Haines48:18
    18FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2:13Elias Kuukka45:26
    19FINPaimion Rasti (21)+2:13Fredric Portin45:26
    20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+2:28Johannes Pohjala49:43
    21SWErla IF (35)+2:40Emil Andersson49:46
    22SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+2:55Anders Carlsson49:44
    23SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+5:30Johan Hgstrand48:48
    24SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+5:34Joakim Svensk53:04
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+5:36Tuomo Mkel48:51
    26LTUIGTISA (50)+5:37Vilius Aleliunas49:39
    27FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+5:41Vili Niemi48:47
    28SWETullinge SK (49)+5:48Andreas Kyburz52:59
    29NORFredrikstad SK (76)+7:00Hans Petter Mathisen50:08
    30NORHalden SK 2 (30)+8:17Vegard Jarvis Westergrd51:36
    31SWEOK Tisaren (20)+8:19Jonas Merz51:35
    32NORFossum IF (36)+8:21Sven Hellmueller51:57
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+8:21Esa Huttunen51:27
    34FINLynx (31)+8:23Aapo Leskinen52:22
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+8:26Ludvig Eriksson55:29
    36SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+8:28Zsolt Lenkei55:16
    37SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+8:40Ola Martner46:31
    38NORIL Tyrving (14)+8:44Bjrn Ekeberg52:41
    39NORKristiansand OK (1)+8:54Milos Nykodym48:08
    40FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+10:53Aleksi Anttolainen53:20
    41NORNTNUI (29)+13:40Rasmus Rrholt Theisen52:20
    42FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+13:43Tuomas Kotro53:46
    43FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+13:47Juha Vartiainen56:36
    44NORKonnerud IL (147)+14:56Audun Heimdal51:13
    45FINPellon Ponsi (48)+14:57Olli-Markus Taivainen49:33
    46SWESvedalens AIK (67)+15:00Johan Wickstrm52:52
    47NORHeming Orientering (251)+15:00Kasper Fosser52:38
    48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+15:01Johan Nordlund53:40
    49SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+15:03Andrey Lamov52:04
    50SWEOK Orion (40)+16:43Erik Andersson54:32
    51SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+16:50Simon Svensson52:53
    52NORVaregg IL (56)+16:52Per Harald Johansen55:24
    53FINEspoon Suunta (54)+16:56Mikhail Kuleshov55:42
    54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+16:59Jere Kommio55:23
    55SWEOK Denseln (10)+17:05Pavlo Ushkvarok49:52
    56AUTOLC Graz (466)+17:07Klaus Schgaguler52:20
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+17:09Josef Nordlund54:46
    58NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+17:11Halvor Saunes49:33
    59SWELnghundra IF (95)+17:17Erik hlin54:46
    60SWEOK Kre (100)+17:39Adam Chloupek1:04:43
    61FINHiisirasti (55)+19:11Igor Popov53:53
    62FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+19:58Tomi Nrv54:40
    63SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+20:07Viktor Runnby56:06
    64SWENykpings OK (116)+20:17Jens Wngdahl53:02
    65FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+20:21Tero Fhr55:07
    66NORLillomarka OL (17)+21:22Helmut Gremmel59:41
    67FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+21:25Tuukka Jurvakainen52:29
    68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+21:27Matjaz Stanfel54:33
    69FINKangasala SK (44)+21:30Tuomo Istolahti53:16
    70SWEEksj SOK (166)+21:31Sebastian Inderst56:44
    71SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+21:32Filip Ossiansson54:02
    72FINOK Trian 2 (62)+21:36Otto Sund53:48
    73FINKoovee 3 (279)+23:37Pavel Schestakov55:55
    74SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+23:37Marian Basset57:03
    75DENOK Pan rhus (32)+23:42Tue Lassen53:38
    76FINMS Parma 2 (59)+23:49Antti Vainio55:40
    77FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+23:56Janne Nieminen55:55
    78SWErla IF 2 (94)+24:06Patrik Lind1:01:51
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+24:08Kalle Rantala56:24
    80SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+24:17Albert Mollen1:00:00
    81SWEIFK Ume (68)+25:00Lukas Peterson53:00
    82SWESnttringe SK (256)+25:02Simon Hector53:09
    83FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+25:03Sergey Dobrynin57:17
    84BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+25:08Dzmitry Krukov56:41
    85SWEOK Rodhen (80)+25:11Martin Jansson54:27
    86NORFrol IL 2 (96)+25:14Andreas Magery55:46
    87FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+25:20Jouni Kujala54:25
    88SWEOK Hllen (103)+25:24Jonas Engstrm53:59
    89FINNavi (82)+25:25Clemnt Valla1:03:45
    90NORFossum IF 2 (70)+25:40Simen Bordal55:35
    91FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+25:44Jani Syring57:43
    92FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+25:57Anssi Huostila58:40
    93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+26:13Oskar Ljungqvist50:51
    94SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+27:37Markus Lang59:33
    95FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+27:45Mikko Hlli53:58
    96NORHalden SK 3 (145)+27:45yvind Helgerud1:00:03
    97RUSNord West (81)+28:06Nikita Stepanov51:38
    98FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+28:19Tapio Per1:00:14
    99SWELinkpings OK (149)+28:43Rasmus Elmelid49:46
    100RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+28:44Bogdan Rodionov57:42
    101SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+28:4652:25
    102NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+28:48Hvard Irgens53:03
    103FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+28:53George Mavchun58:01
    104SWESkneslttens OL (210)+30:39Anton Nilsson55:11
    105RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+30:41Alexandr Shcherbakov58:58
    106RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+30:44Alexander Minakov55:17
    107FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+30:45Vesa Lahtinen58:50
    108FINSK Uusi (110)+30:46Heikki Vnnen59:57
    109ESPCatalonia Team (239)+30:48Biel Rafols59:29
    110SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+31:20Richard Sjholm1:03:58
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+31:24Jarkko Saarinen54:50
    112FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+31:24Heikki Manninen58:47
    113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+31:27Timo Parttimaa1:03:25
    114FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+31:38Ari Hmlinen59:20
    115SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+31:49Magnus Nordstrm1:03:43
    116NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+32:12Morten Urdal Bakke56:05
    117LATOK Ogre (1323)+32:21Raivo Kivlenieks53:04
    118NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+33:44Mathias Benjaminsen59:23
    119FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+33:45Jani Laine1:00:46
    120SWETby OK (61)+33:51Jakub Skoda1:01:34
    121FINEspoon Akilles (142)+33:51Jani Riissanen1:02:26
    122SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+33:53Sven-Anders Melin1:06:13
    123FINRasTiimi (134)+34:02Anssi Koirikivi56:56
    124SWEVxj OK (181)+34:06Patrik Karlsson54:59
    125FINOK77 (148)+35:49Vesa Kankaanp1:00:25
    126SWEHestra IF (78)+35:57Andreas Holmqvist59:25
    127SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+35:58Ivan Forsgren56:46
    128SWEHalmstad OK (167)+35:59Bjrn Karlsson58:41
    129FINOK Raseborg (125)+36:01Daniel Forsell59:17
    130FINMS Parma 4 (363)+36:05Olli Suonp1:01:21
    131NORBysen IL (225)+36:11Sigurd Stenvik1:08:26
    132FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+36:12Kari Mkinen1:07:15
    133RUSNord West 2 (170)+36:13Ivan Rodionov57:11
    134NOROppsal IF (159)+36:15Ola Marius Pedersen56:20
    135FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+36:27Eero Markkila1:00:50
    136FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+36:30Konsta Puranen57:51
    137FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+36:47Juha-Ville Ketolainen59:50
    138SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+36:53Joakim Axelsson1:04:32
    139NORNTNUI 2 (144)+37:15Magne Jutulstad53:47
    140FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+37:18Will Critchley58:16
    141FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+37:19Pyry Mustonen58:33
    142NORFreidig SPK (449)+37:19Hvard Eidsmo58:06
    143NORAsker SK (263)+37:20Erland Kvisle58:45
    144FINRastivarsat (151)+37:21Tatu Leirimaa1:03:24
    145FINIF Femman (88)+37:23Anders Bckstrm57:49
    146FINOK Trian 3 (209)+37:25Emil Lnnstrm58:10
    147SUIBussola OK (249)+37:26Frei Lukas57:44
    148SWEGotlands OF (1716)+37:41Sebastian Mnsson57:16
    149SWEPojkskoj (1599)+37:45Tom Campbell58:39
    150FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+37:49Tuomas Hapola54:55
    151FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+37:53Elmeri Toivanen57:51
    152FINLapuan Virki (127)+37:58Ari - Pekka Juensuu58:31
    153ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+38:02Lauri Malsroos1:05:59
    154LTUAzuolas (107)+38:05Viktoras Staisiunas58:29
    155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+38:09Tuomas Tala59:43
    156FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+38:10Atte Seppnen58:02
    157SWERehns BK 2 (141)+38:16Charlie Stolt1:04:17
    158SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+38:19Aleksander Bernaciak53:31
    159FINLynx 2 (108)+39:24Rainer Kujala1:01:19
    160LATOK Saldus (374)+39:45Oskars Zernis1:02:20
    161NORBkkelagets SK (121)+39:46Felix Breitschdel56:12
    162NORKongsberg OL (297)+39:50Mathias Drage54:16
    163FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+40:03Mikko Kivel1:00:45
    164SWESundbybergs IK (220)+40:06David Mellin1:00:46
    165SWEAttunda OK (86)+40:48Oskar Daniels1:03:26
    166FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+41:07Erling D. Sommerfeldt55:27
    167FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+41:12Matti Takala1:05:04
    168SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+41:14Viktor Flingmark1:05:10
    169FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+41:16Iivo Kriikkula52:56
    170SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+41:20Simon Andersson1:02:09
    171SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+42:09Fredrik Wigertz57:11
    172UKROK Slavutich (468)+42:17Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:01:50
    173SWEOK Roslagen (195)+42:17Tommy Lindberg56:13
    174FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+42:37Sami Levijoki1:10:56
    175SWEOK Alehof (331)+42:41Tobias Lindell1:06:50
    176FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+42:47Teemu Tauriainen1:01:47
    177FINMS Parma 3 (122)+42:48Pekka Lapila57:57
    178FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+42:50Petteri Rankinen59:30
    179FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+42:53Roope Koskinen55:47
    180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+43:02Jussi Ernamo58:43
    181SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+43:34Lars Soldagg58:37
    182NORNTNUI 3 (150)+43:37Torkil Eide Solstad55:09
    183FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+43:52Markus Kainu58:10
    184FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+44:10Miikka Ketonen55:52
    185FINLuumen Rasti (214)+44:15Janne Kuningas59:00
    186FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+44:17Jussi Taussi56:00
    187FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+44:20Eero Koski1:00:55
    188NORLarvik OK (432)+44:21Jrgen Fryd1:03:48
    189FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+44:36Mikael Niemel1:07:43
    190LATOK Meridians (203)+44:46Valters Kaminskis1:03:23
    191GBRDRONGO (581)+45:08Matthew Vokes1:00:30
    192FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+45:23Matias Sankari1:02:34
    193NOREnga (158)+45:46Kjetil Bjrlo57:32
    194FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+45:48Mikko Salonen1:01:07
    195NORIF Sturla (255)+45:55Lars Henrik Verde Thon1:05:42
    196SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+47:03Emil Folino1:00:07
    197FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+47:08Juha Mikkolainen1:01:35
    198SWEJnkpings OK (395)+47:10Arvid Claesson58:48
    199SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+47:13Gustav Berglund57:18
    200FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+47:14Joonas Nurminen1:01:25
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >