< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +2:12:13 | Reima Rantanen | 46:32 | ||
602 | Linköpings OK 3 (451) | +2:12:15 | Therese Klintberg | 34:49 | ||
603 | Modum OL 2 (619) | +2:12:23 | Henrik Mårtensson | 47:23 | ||
604 | Ylivieskan Kuula (591) | +2:12:47 | Mikko Koutonen | 39:42 | ||
605 | Tyrwään Woima (452) | +2:12:52 | Aku Pyymäki | 41:18 | ||
606 | Linnankiertäjät (851) | +2:12:55 | Miikka Pohja | 42:34 | ||
607 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (773) | +2:13:18 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 44:32 | ||
608 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +2:13:23 | Lena Sandgren-Swartz | 51:02 | ||
609 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (368) | +2:13:41 | Oskari Ålgars | 47:55 | ||
610 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +2:13:46 | Michal Pierzchala | 36:45 | ||
611 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +2:13:49 | Edmunds Zvaigzne | 41:01 | ||
612 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714) | +2:14:40 | Timo Tiensuu | 1:02:26 | ||
613 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +2:14:58 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 46:32 | ||
614 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +2:15:01 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:00:51 | ||
615 | Karsu.fi (1517) | +2:15:02 | Janne Kivelä | 45:04 | ||
616 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +2:15:05 | Emil Kähkönen | 42:57 | ||
617 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +2:15:44 | Jari Immonen | 33:43 | ||
618 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (664) | +2:15:44 | Hannu Lavonen | 51:16 | ||
619 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +2:15:54 | Jan Täppinen | 41:44 | ||
620 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +2:15:55 | Markus Ahtinen | 47:38 | ||
621 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1119) | +2:15:56 | Salla Koskela | 43:56 | ||
622 | Fujitsu (931) | +2:16:00 | Tomi Salminen | 44:48 | ||
623 | Paha Rasti (692) | +2:16:01 | Kimmo Eronen | 42:28 | ||
624 | Rastikarhut 2 (515) | +2:16:01 | Mikko Toivanen | 48:33 | ||
625 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +2:16:02 | Timo Rissanen | 49:24 | ||
626 | Intersport (524) | +2:16:03 | Juha Nurminen | 43:53 | ||
627 | SK Kanantaluttajat (464) | +2:16:04 | Ville Salonen | 53:32 | ||
628 | Mustalammen Pallo (871) | +2:16:05 | Pertti Laine | 42:43 | ||
629 | SuvunSuunta (1265) | +2:16:06 | Jyri Kankkunen | 49:52 | ||
630 | OK Botnia 2 (976) | +2:16:11 | Harald Slotte | 48:00 | ||
631 | Rastipukit (509) | +2:16:12 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 44:39 | ||
632 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +2:16:16 | Martti Vanala | 55:02 | ||
633 | Rastivarsat 4 (610) | +2:16:18 | Daniel Molnar | 43:16 | ||
634 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +2:16:18 | Olli Hyyppä | 54:02 | ||
635 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +2:16:20 | Atte Tamminen | 1:06:45 | ||
636 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (711) | +2:16:24 | Mikko Oja | 52:19 | ||
637 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +2:16:27 | Aigar Pindmaa | 1:09:19 | ||
638 | Kuusiston Jylhä (772) | +2:16:45 | Anssi Vänskä | 1:01:33 | ||
639 | Falköpings AIK OK 2 (1044) | +2:16:47 | P-O Derebrant | 37:44 | ||
640 | OK Skeidi (354) | +2:16:49 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 58:21 | ||
641 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665) | +2:17:02 | Kari Koivumäki | 42:25 | ||
642 | OK Skarpdal (409) | +2:17:44 | Patrik Engström | 54:13 | ||
643 | Stefan60 (1537) | +2:18:18 | Stefan Aschwanden | 1:08:12 | ||
644 | Aalto A!dventures (1490) | +2:19:07 | Mikko Eloholma | 53:27 | ||
645 | Verttuun Namika (737) | +2:19:23 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 54:27 | ||
646 | Kerkesix (757) | +2:19:27 | Jarmo Aho | 40:41 | ||
647 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (883) | +2:19:30 | Kari Peräkasari | 47:38 | ||
648 | Himangan Urheilijat (416) | +2:19:31 | Kimmo Mäkelä | 51:13 | ||
649 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807) | +2:19:35 | Ismo Marjunen | 47:23 | ||
650 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +2:19:42 | Sanna Peltola | 1:06:29 | ||
651 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +2:19:44 | Antti Lähteenmäki | 42:29 | ||
652 | Etulan veljekset (512) | +2:19:45 | Petri Ylikarjula | 54:49 | ||
653 | Toimen Pojat (1525) | +2:19:47 | Janne Kauranen | 57:29 | ||
654 | Kristiansand OK 4 (846) | +2:19:48 | Harald Eik | 45:48 | ||
655 | Paimion Rasti 4 (286) | +2:19:51 | Ilkka Aakula | 48:20 | ||
656 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +2:19:53 | Ulf Henriksson | 48:03 | ||
657 | Häröt Lampaat (753) | +2:19:58 | Tommi Hämäläinen | 42:31 | ||
658 | OK Lalle (932) | +2:20:04 | Mark Ruda | 39:35 | ||
659 | Solf IK (392) | +2:20:25 | Aleksis Hahn | 47:29 | ||
660 | PuTi (849) | +2:20:34 | Kristian Husman | 54:25 | ||
661 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +2:20:35 | Meri Huhtanen | 51:32 | ||
662 | OC Puisto (579) | +2:20:39 | Eerik Skyttä | 49:17 | ||
663 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +2:20:39 | Juris Kokins | 47:18 | ||
664 | Navi 7 (1095) | +2:20:41 | Jorma Kemppi | 54:41 | ||
665 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (295) | +2:20:45 | Timo Pärnänen | 43:12 | ||
666 | IF Brahe 3 (844) | +2:20:47 | Kaj Lindell | 55:08 | ||
667 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1055) | +2:20:51 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 47:26 | ||
668 | Rastihaukat (704) | +2:20:51 | Pertti Sorri | 49:27 | ||
669 | Skarpnäcks OL (548) | +2:20:54 | Niklas Doyle | 43:38 | ||
670 | Burkanciems OK 2 (855) | +2:20:59 | Aldis Leitlands | 51:40 | ||
671 | Team Tommila (1087) | +2:21:02 | Lauri Tommila | 46:20 | ||
672 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (869) | +2:21:03 | Teuvo Slant | 45:33 | ||
673 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +2:21:05 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 54:07 | ||
674 | Team EK Syksissä (802) | +2:21:07 | Pawel Pilkowski | 52:28 | ||
675 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1001) | +2:21:12 | Valtteri Laine | 43:31 | ||
676 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +2:21:18 | Jouni Varamäki | 49:59 | ||
677 | Konserni (1336) | +2:21:23 | Marjamäki Vesa-Matti | 1:15:46 | ||
678 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +2:21:26 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 44:44 | ||
679 | Siilin Rasti 2 (670) | +2:21:31 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 51:38 | ||
680 | Hernemäen Porina (614) | +2:21:34 | Vesa Leinonen | 56:01 | ||
681 | Olarin Omat Pojat (736) | +2:21:36 | Mikko Ahonen | 49:42 | ||
682 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1057) | +2:21:36 | Henrietta Buddas | 49:53 | ||
683 | Iisu (615) | +2:21:39 | Antti Välikangas | 55:55 | ||
684 | Oulun Raksa (902) | +2:21:41 | Timo Kivelä | 58:41 | ||
685 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +2:21:55 | Stephan Haenelt | 49:55 | ||
686 | Ari Pojjaat (1153) | +2:23:02 | Ari Jalli | 55:48 | ||
687 | UNO SK (698) | +2:23:05 | Petri Laaksonen | 33:09 | ||
688 | Endurance (751) | +2:23:05 | Petri Liljegren | 1:13:20 | ||
689 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +2:23:08 | Eero Hyvönen | 50:39 | ||
690 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +2:23:11 | Joonas Hänninen | 1:02:26 | ||
691 | Kyrös-Rasti (655) | +2:23:13 | Lauri Naskali | 51:32 | ||
692 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794) | +2:23:15 | Petteri Taitto | 46:49 | ||
693 | Downtown 65 (601) | +2:23:26 | Jarmo Salonen | 1:01:03 | ||
694 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (941) | +2:23:27 | Sakari Martikainen | 51:16 | ||
695 | Luolamiehet (695) | +2:23:38 | Ville Hiltunen | 48:44 | ||
696 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683) | +2:23:42 | Timo Heikkinen | 52:16 | ||
697 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619) | +2:23:43 | Daniel Kruczek | 58:09 | ||
698 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +2:23:44 | Reima Ovaskainen | 1:00:27 | ||
699 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +2:23:44 | Nils Ciglis | 39:49 | ||
700 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514) | +2:23:46 | Severi Hölsö | 52:30 | ||
701 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +2:24:23 | Tapio Naakka | 47:04 | ||
702 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (795) | +2:24:25 | Riina Pykäri | 1:01:08 | ||
703 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (585) | +2:24:25 | Vesa Saramäki | 49:33 | ||
704 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (859) | +2:24:26 | Jari Mäkinen | 42:53 | ||
705 | TT226 (972) | +2:24:29 | Niina Aho | 51:37 | ||
706 | Usmin PaTut (1401) | +2:24:36 | Tapio Tukiainen | 1:08:43 | ||
707 | Team Keisanen (974) | +2:24:42 | Pekka Keisanen | 1:09:05 | ||
708 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +2:24:46 | Peter Sandfors | 1:01:05 | ||
709 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (754) | +2:24:47 | Tuomo Kujala | 57:15 | ||
710 | Tupifast (1276) | +2:24:51 | Vesa Virtanen | 56:57 | ||
711 | Dirty Seven (925) | +2:25:24 | Miika Tamminen | 47:49 | ||
712 | Sigtuna OK (888) | +2:25:28 | Andreas Johnson | 40:56 | ||
713 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +2:25:33 | Oskar Karlin | 40:41 | ||
714 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +2:25:51 | Tomi Heinola | 53:46 | ||
715 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +2:25:53 | Matts Björke | 44:28 | ||
716 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1008) | +2:25:55 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 52:52 | ||
717 | CLYDE (551) | +2:25:59 | Andy Paterson | 1:14:14 | ||
718 | PaVi (783) | +2:26:01 | Simon Ollus | 51:14 | ||
719 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +2:26:03 | Semen Kaschuk | 1:02:25 | ||
720 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +2:26:11 | Jubele Agnese | 59:05 | ||
721 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +2:26:37 | Katri Toivola | 1:07:40 | ||
722 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (906) | +2:26:39 | Anu Kuosmanen | 58:29 | ||
723 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +2:26:45 | Petri Hietala | 46:18 | ||
724 | Kanuuna (823) | +2:27:04 | Jouni Vikman | 58:35 | ||
725 | OLG Regensburg (1542) | +2:27:07 | Pasi Kallio | 58:45 | ||
726 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1543) | +2:27:09 | Heikki Multala | 57:32 | ||
727 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1012) | +2:27:14 | Arvo Paulin | 49:57 | ||
728 | MacGregor (1121) | +2:27:19 | Pentti Viitanen | 1:02:26 | ||
729 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (900) | +2:27:25 | Andre Wirz | 57:37 | ||
730 | Kanin tahti (1146) | +2:27:43 | Kilian Lilje | 37:34 | ||
731 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +2:27:43 | Jukka Heinonen | 50:27 | ||
732 | Bertelin pojat 2 (813) | +2:27:46 | Matias Haukkala | 54:32 | ||
733 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +2:27:58 | Pentti Malinen | 46:12 | ||
734 | Päässä Viiraa (1167) | +2:28:05 | Mika Paakkunainen | 52:55 | ||
735 | Team Proxion (769) | +2:28:36 | Matti Tervonen | 38:56 | ||
736 | Rokkakoski SK (1565) | +2:28:39 | Eero Rötsä | 41:04 | ||
737 | Raision Kuula (913) | +2:28:41 | Toni Karsikas | 43:41 | ||
738 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (445) | +2:28:44 | Teemu Penttilä | 46:14 | ||
739 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +2:29:10 | Tapio Annala | 41:06 | ||
740 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +2:29:17 | Jukka Iitti | 38:57 | ||
741 | Lepatiittos2 (1604) | +2:29:20 | Ville Kinnunen | 55:23 | ||
742 | Rastitykki (1623) | +2:29:28 | Riku Österman | 50:32 | ||
743 | Perttelin Peikot (377) | +2:29:37 | Ari Ranki | 48:28 | ||
744 | Yläneen Kiri (675) | +2:29:54 | Jussi Salminen | 52:37 | ||
745 | OK Jorren (681) | +2:29:57 | Bernt Engström | 1:09:37 | ||
746 | Kartankiertäjät (978) | +2:30:02 | Pia Kauhanen | 1:06:28 | ||
747 | Ericsson SK 3 (1663) | +2:30:18 | Arne Johansson | 47:15 | ||
748 | Ganska OK (658) | +2:30:55 | Henrik Johansson | 49:50 | ||
749 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +2:30:58 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 48:34 | ||
750 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +2:31:12 | Juha Lehtonen | 47:02 | ||
751 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052) | +2:31:16 | Riikka Otsamo | 50:30 | ||
752 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1073) | +2:31:16 | Ilkka Härkönen | 48:49 | ||
753 | Neliveto (1234) | +2:31:20 | Johanna Krappe | 59:43 | ||
754 | Freeport Cobalt (998) | +2:31:20 | Kai Pulkkinen | 49:09 | ||
755 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +2:31:24 | Harri Eskelin | 43:47 | ||
756 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +2:31:25 | Sami Kinnunen | 50:11 | ||
757 | Rasti-Hyry (343) | +2:31:36 | Ilkka Kotanen | 53:39 | ||
758 | IF Minken (469) | +2:31:39 | Bo Österbacka | 54:35 | ||
759 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +2:31:40 | Juha Burtsoff | 41:01 | ||
760 | TosiMiehet (838) | +2:31:45 | Arja Nuolioja | 43:04 | ||
761 | Espoon Suunta 8 (836) | +2:31:51 | Paavo Rönkkö | 56:18 | ||
762 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1154) | +2:31:52 | Erkko Koivurinne | 1:00:47 | ||
763 | Lapua-ketjut (1200) | +2:31:55 | Jani Konttila | 1:06:32 | ||
764 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +2:31:59 | Elina Grahn | 41:42 | ||
765 | Rakvere OK (265) | +2:32:08 | Raganr Rooba | 48:46 | ||
766 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +2:33:02 | Lucas Mylläri | 55:34 | ||
767 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +2:33:11 | Aki Alitalo | 35:40 | ||
768 | OK Denseln 3 (486) | +2:33:14 | Kempe Fredrik | 48:38 | ||
769 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +2:33:16 | Eelipekka Matti | 44:21 | ||
770 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +2:33:21 | Pasi Poikonen | 49:03 | ||
771 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +2:33:33 | Terho Taarna | 39:44 | ||
772 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1132) | +2:33:35 | Atso Jalli | 59:57 | ||
773 | Bona Fide (895) | +2:33:46 | Martti Kuldma | 51:08 | ||
774 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +2:33:56 | Jyrki Rikka | 56:25 | ||
775 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +2:34:15 | Henrikas Ulevicius | 41:02 | ||
776 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779) | +2:34:30 | Marko Martikainen | 48:25 | ||
777 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +2:34:45 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 39:50 | ||
778 | Enegia (921) | +2:34:51 | Jouni Anttila | 55:27 | ||
779 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +2:34:51 | Olli Axelin | 42:16 | ||
780 | Beach Boys (624) | +2:34:59 | Markus Aho | 47:34 | ||
781 | Lahden Taimi 2 (880) | +2:35:00 | Tero Kaasinen | 47:08 | ||
782 | Sweco (634) | +2:35:08 | Arto Sivil | 47:24 | ||
783 | Valtra (1708) | +2:35:12 | Paavo Nousiainen | 1:10:17 | ||
784 | OK77 3 (459) | +2:35:13 | Peik Westerback | 41:02 | ||
785 | Västerås SOK 2 (986) | +2:35:15 | Jonnna Fors | 35:39 | ||
786 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (677) | +2:35:21 | Kalle Virtanen | 55:43 | ||
787 | OK Trian 11 (1053) | +2:35:26 | Niklas Majander | 41:33 | ||
788 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +2:35:27 | Antti Malm | 40:17 | ||
789 | Yukon (384) | +2:35:42 | Jennifer MacKeigen | 1:19:10 | ||
790 | Maasotakoulu LPR (458) | +2:35:42 | Jarkko Koistinen | 48:32 | ||
791 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +2:35:43 | Jari Kallio | 51:29 | ||
792 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +2:35:49 | Marika Kurri | 53:03 | ||
793 | SukK 83 (621) | +2:35:54 | Kutinlahti Antti | 1:02:27 | ||
794 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1158) | +2:35:56 | Timo Mäkinen | 56:59 | ||
795 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +2:36:01 | Tero Aaltonen | 40:54 | ||
796 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +2:36:15 | Janne Järnstedt | 48:19 | ||
797 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +2:36:19 | Aleksi Kankainen | 41:41 | ||
798 | Electrofit (1269) | +2:36:20 | Pihlatie Mari | 40:39 | ||
799 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +2:36:27 | Reinis Putnins | 41:30 | ||
800 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +2:36:52 | Juha Jormalainen | 54:27 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |