jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 8,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+1:14:00Stannage Baratheon1:02:06
    202DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:14:49Jens Christoffersen1:03:13
    203NORModum OL (247)+1:14:54Jens Kr. Kopland1:10:00
    204RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:15:15Igor Gorbatenkov1:00:10
    205FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+1:15:40Antti Huovinen1:11:03
    206SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:16:41Urs Schnenberger57:11
    207FINKoovee 4 (305)+1:16:44Lauri Linnainmaa56:46
    208FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+1:16:51Klaus Haanp1:07:35
    209FINSK Vuoksi (228)+1:16:56Simo Turunen58:03
    210FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+1:17:33Jaakko Tervo1:09:27
    211SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+1:17:40Jo Stevensson1:19:13
    212SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:17:46Oskar Carlborg1:02:10
    213FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:17:57Antton Viljakainen1:04:18
    214FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:18:26Atte Mkel59:23
    215NORTrollelg (93)+1:18:32Thomas Mjhus1:08:09
    216FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:18:39Benjamin Lanberg59:13
    217SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:18:44Linus Kristiansson1:17:34
    218SWEJnkpings OK (395)+1:18:54Tomas Johansson1:15:02
    219NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+1:18:58David Runde1:16:46
    220FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:19:05Tapani Partanen1:03:16
    221SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:19:26Johannes Knutas1:19:45
    222FINJussis seven (271)+1:19:59Stefan Enberg1:14:25
    223SWESundbybergs IK (220)+1:20:08Fredrik Bjernulf1:11:30
    224FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+1:20:20Kimmo Mtt1:11:02
    225SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+1:20:24Axel Halvarsson1:15:41
    226SWEOK Alehof (331)+1:20:32Oscar Svalin1:16:44
    227FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:20:36Janne Kallioniemi1:02:38
    228FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:21:13Kaj Roine1:16:28
    229ESTJOKA (291)+1:21:22Rando Marrandi1:16:21
    230FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+1:21:36Samuli Peltola1:14:57
    231SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:21:51Rikard Peutonen1:02:56
    232SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+1:22:09William Nilsson1:02:37
    233FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+1:22:29Henrik Karelo1:14:25
    234RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+1:22:42DENIS SHELKOVNIKOV1:13:33
    235UKROK Kompas (342)+1:22:43Sergiy Dankov1:17:34
    236FINSuunta 2000 (493)+1:23:01Matti Oikarinen1:13:37
    237FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:23:18Jyri Mklinen1:05:45
    238LTUMedeina (404)+1:24:05Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:11:10
    239FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:24:26Vertti Laitinen1:08:55
    240FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:24:29Michael Torrkulla1:04:26
    241FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:24:33Juhani Jetsonen59:17
    242FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:24:40Eemeli Kiljunen1:08:36
    243LATOK Kapa (175)+1:24:42Emils Udris1:09:08
    244SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:24:45Rjarn Hedlund1:07:01
    245NORIF Sturla (255)+1:24:49Nils Inge Brurberg1:19:04
    246FINSappion Veikot (437)+1:24:53Markku Autio1:09:43
    247NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:25:40Rasmus Mathisen1:12:05
    248SWEDela (1346)+1:25:58Johan Halvarsson1:09:43
    249FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:26:33Lassi Vaismaa1:11:24
    250FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:26:34Samuli Heino1:04:21
    251SWEGvle OK (90)+1:26:44Simon Sjhed1:12:46
    252FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:26:49Jussi Vnnen1:09:30
    253SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:26:54August Kollberg1:11:19
    254FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:26:59Mikko ri1:03:21
    255SWESkogslparna (184)+1:27:06Emanuel Nslund1:23:06
    256SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:27:12Thorell Carl-Johan1:09:35
    257SWEOK Milan (375)+1:27:24Anders Larsson1:08:39
    258NORStord Orientering (440)+1:27:57Stian Rykkje1:06:15
    259RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+1:28:17Vitaliy Tetikov1:19:37
    260SWEIF Thor (333)+1:28:26Niklas Reinholdsson1:08:42
    261LATOZONS OK (139)+1:28:28Mairs Jansons1:02:11
    262SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:28:581:08:13
    263LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:29:05Edgars Kokorevics1:08:57
    264FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:29:10Antti Ahtiainen1:13:04
    265SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+1:29:21Mns Hellgren1:09:40
    266FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+1:29:21Mika Ternola1:24:05
    267FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:29:23Erno Pakkala1:02:49
    268SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:29:35Magnus Thornell1:05:02
    269FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:29:44Jouko Jylh1:09:53
    270RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+1:29:53Vyacheslav Matrosenkov1:24:48
    271FINOL-Bowlare (351)+1:29:58Jyrki Saarivaara1:13:20
    272SWEFrlunda OL (157)+1:30:01Martin Lamm1:13:37
    273ESTOK Vru (206)+1:30:06Kevin Koskinen1:13:49
    274SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+1:30:24Oskar qvist1:17:56
    275FINRastikarhut (243)+1:30:32Pyry Willman1:04:01
    276FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:30:58Hannu Holappa1:02:44
    277FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+1:31:07Aapo Lnnroth1:17:05
    278FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:31:13Sakari Koskela1:06:18
    279FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+1:31:16Heikki Laurinsepp1:14:12
    280FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:31:24Juha Rauhala1:02:27
    281FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+1:31:39Jere Pernu1:20:35
    282FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:31:41Lasse Laakso1:02:54
    283FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:31:50Tero Vesisenaho1:02:47
    284FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+1:31:55Valtteri Kankainen1:14:43
    285NORVerdal OK (294)+1:31:59Tore Markhus1:17:14
    286FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+1:32:10Leif Haajanen1:08:09
    287SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:32:18Jonas Lindholm1:11:01
    288SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+1:32:39Sofia Salomonsson1:10:38
    289FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:33:01Richard Wren1:04:20
    290POLUNTS (1253)+1:33:03Michal Wolowczyk1:11:17
    291LATOK Meridians (203)+1:34:13Rihards Knets1:24:56
    292FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:34:15Aaro Virtanen1:10:17
    293FINOK Trian 4 (129)+1:34:22Pekka Vuorinen1:21:28
    294FINLynx 4 (282)+1:34:30Mikko Pohjola1:14:31
    295LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:34:48Rihards Gailis1:09:41
    296FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:35:25Pyry Seppl1:13:36
    297FINRasti-Vihti (258)+1:36:02Jarmo Karjala1:22:07
    298RUSLegenda (315)+1:36:17Sergey Malyshev1:19:58
    299SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:36:19Olsson Rickard1:22:08
    300FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:36:24Pekka Pekkala1:07:18
    301LATOK Arona (314)+1:36:32Arama Una1:04:24
    302FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+1:36:44Antton Sankelo1:06:19
    303FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+1:36:47Samuli Ervasti1:30:49
    304FINNrpes OK (317)+1:37:11Jens Perus1:10:14
    305FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+1:37:12Ilkka Kivikko1:08:29
    306FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:37:47Juha Kiljunen1:12:04
    307FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:37:47Sami Karvonen1:10:23
    308FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+1:38:03Markus Malmberg1:21:03
    309FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:38:05Petri Rolig1:16:46
    310FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+1:38:07Riku Kopra1:14:04
    311SWEUme OK (399)+1:38:09Stina Nilsson1:06:59
    312FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:38:14Ali Mttl1:04:49
    313FINLaihian Luja (549)+1:38:15Sami Kuntola1:06:32
    314FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+1:38:24Arto Ranki1:06:00
    315FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+1:38:27Ari Saarijrvi1:14:09
    316FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+1:38:56Lauri Nuuttila1:06:48
    317FINLapin Veikot (431)+1:40:04Matias Maijala1:08:17
    318FINRasti E4 (269)+1:40:07Rauno Heimonen1:07:23
    319FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:40:12Vesa Peltoniemi1:12:10
    320SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+1:40:20Oskar Enges1:06:16
    321FINBertelin pojat (447)+1:40:44Tuomo Rantanen1:21:43
    322FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+1:40:44Mika Rautio1:13:18
    323NORk-94 (425)+1:40:46Boye Bhlerengen1:08:04
    324FINNavi 2 (205)+1:40:53Santeri Kanerva1:25:14
    325FINKeparDI (525)+1:40:55Jyri Ylikoski1:11:06
    326FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+1:40:55Kimmo Hytnen1:13:10
    327FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:41:00Iiro Kuusela1:16:46
    328FINPanssariprikaati (398)+1:41:01Simo Toivonen1:14:37
    329FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+1:41:02Kari Risnen1:15:21
    330FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+1:41:05Vesa Ketomaa1:16:42
    331FINRasti-Nokia (260)+1:41:10Aimo Aalto1:16:49
    332SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+1:41:10Pr Svensson1:15:06
    333FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+1:41:43Kysti Karttunen1:25:50
    334FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:41:46Antti Turkki1:04:44
    335SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+1:41:49Claudio Wittwer1:27:44
    336GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+1:42:08Matthias Jandrig1:23:44
    337FINOK77 2 (165)+1:42:19Jonny Donner1:12:02
    338FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+1:42:43Antti Norkio1:28:51
    339RUSOmega (201)+1:42:54Grigory Sokolov1:07:09
    340FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+1:43:06Tero Suutari1:17:53
    341FINIK Falken (373)+1:43:49Christoffer Melin1:12:43
    342FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+1:45:07Asko Ala-Petys1:15:45
    343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+1:45:18Mika Malinen1:12:33
    344FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+1:45:28Hannu Pyhnen1:43:13
    345FINLynx 3 (419)+1:45:36Aleksi Mattila1:11:57
    346FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+1:45:49Tomi Paasimaa1:18:23
    347FINAivan Sama (411)+1:45:59Juha Oravainen1:16:51
    348SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+1:45:59Mikael Tarandi1:31:51
    349USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:46:09Greg Walker1:14:44
    350FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+1:46:10Mikael Tervaskanto1:17:00
    351FINLammin Ski (326)+1:46:16Harri Veijola1:13:05
    352IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+1:46:19Simo Hyh1:01:53
    353FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+1:46:21Kimmo Kaario1:13:42
    354RUSYaroslavl (1560)+1:46:30Artem Sotkin1:22:42
    355FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+1:46:35Joonas Salminen1:08:34
    356NORIndre stfold OK (391)+1:46:41Sture Ottesen1:17:57
    357FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+1:46:42Kalle Kinnala1:12:50
    358FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+1:46:52Samuli Tiirikainen1:09:59
    359FINTeme Ski Team (223)+1:47:07Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:05:32
    360SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+1:47:19Lars-Olof Magnell1:16:37
    361SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+1:47:20Zihlmann Stefan1:22:50
    362FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:47:23Juha Kauria1:05:37
    363FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+1:47:37Jussi Linnaranta1:13:44
    364FINOK Terjrv (572)+1:47:41Johnny Forsen1:16:50
    365SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+1:48:07Rasmus Bck1:28:46
    366SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+1:48:12Magnus Niklasson1:17:24
    367FINMS Parma 5 (244)+1:48:29Ville Suuronen1:08:13
    368FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:48:35Eero Kahila1:06:52
    369FINKarjaan Ura (349)+1:48:36Ismo Voutilainen1:27:10
    370SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+1:48:57Sara Lundblad1:07:54
    371RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+1:49:12Maxim Golubev1:21:45
    372RUSNord West 3 (669)+1:49:14DMitrii Stepanov1:04:23
    373NORGanddal IL (275)+1:49:18Mathieu MacGuire1:27:54
    374FINLahti 2017 (1436)+1:49:40Mika Kulmala1:15:43
    375FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+1:50:02Harri Jokela1:13:11
    376NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+1:50:04Mathias Rosenlund1:15:26
    377FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+1:50:23Timo Vyrynen1:24:56
    378SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+1:50:35Dan Hrnell1:22:40
    379FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+1:50:52Lauri sterman1:19:53
    380FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+1:50:53Jere Elomaa1:28:12
    381FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+1:50:56Mikko Sani1:26:54
    382LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+1:51:12Davis Solmanis1:00:53
    383FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+1:51:17Samuli Saukkonen57:13
    384LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+1:51:28Janis Kleins1:04:28
    385FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+1:51:30Jean Christophe Leduc1:20:20
    386ESTSK100 (285)+1:52:11Hendri Parrol1:31:03
    387FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+1:52:17Jouko Koivula1:33:28
    388FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+1:52:19Roope Nsi1:21:25
    389NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+1:52:36Marte Hoff Hagen1:15:03
    390FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:52:39Peter Kronholm1:13:04
    391FINRiihon ukk (595)+1:52:49Niko Jokinen1:19:16
    392RUSNorthern Wind (163)+1:52:55Igor Egorov1:21:16
    393FINHelppoRasti (397)+1:52:59Antti Vigelius1:21:08
    394FINRasti-Jyry (609)+1:53:06Jola Maisala1:24:54
    395FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+1:53:15Mikko Eskola1:38:35
    396FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+1:53:36Miika Huovinen1:27:29
    397FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:53:56Seppo Lamberg1:09:28
    398FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+1:54:00Toivo Hursti1:25:22
    399RUSFryazino (1632)+1:54:33Alexander Romanov1:18:59
    400FINValkealan Kajo (652)+1:55:09Jarkko Munne1:21:04
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >