< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +2:50:53 | Antti Lamminpää | 43:28 | ||
402 | Viitasaaren Suunta (539) | +2:50:54 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 44:53 | ||
403 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +2:50:56 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 42:13 | ||
404 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +2:50:59 | Juuso Tarkiainen | 38:36 | ||
405 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (211) | +2:51:08 | Juuso Kaihtela | 53:59 | ||
406 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +2:51:11 | Sylvain Jourdana | 45:08 | ||
407 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +2:51:11 | Rein Zaitsev | 40:58 | ||
408 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +2:51:42 | Jamuzs Tanis | 32:36 | ||
409 | Valkealan Kajo (652) | +2:51:47 | Atte Salojärvi | 49:09 | ||
410 | Juntit OK (617) | +2:52:00 | Jussi Korhonen | 40:16 | ||
411 | Karjaan Ura (349) | +2:52:04 | Oscar Pihlström | 44:56 | ||
412 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +2:52:07 | Eero Korpi | 47:21 | ||
413 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +2:52:39 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 53:09 | ||
414 | KeparDI (525) | +2:52:44 | Juuso Huhturi | 1:13:01 | ||
415 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +2:52:45 | Janne Vasenius | 57:51 | ||
416 | Omega 2 (471) | +2:53:11 | Vitaliy Kantsevich | 41:44 | ||
417 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428) | +2:53:18 | Jari Sundqvist | 48:13 | ||
418 | Savon Suunta (461) | +2:53:20 | Juha Kettunen | 40:51 | ||
419 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +2:54:26 | Thomas Frei | 38:53 | ||
420 | Epilän Esa (671) | +2:54:28 | Samuli Saarinen | 47:01 | ||
421 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +2:54:39 | Casper Linnaila | 38:21 | ||
422 | Aivan Sama (411) | +2:54:43 | Mika Hulkko | 53:06 | ||
423 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (344) | +2:54:44 | Trond Evensen | 44:49 | ||
424 | OK Måsen (964) | +2:54:56 | Emil Hammarström | 42:12 | ||
425 | IK Kronan (500) | +2:54:57 | Martin Slotte | 55:19 | ||
426 | Suunta Jurva (543) | +2:55:01 | Jaakko Puntila | 44:50 | ||
427 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (340) | +2:55:27 | Jan-Olof Bogren | 42:34 | ||
428 | Team Lactic Acid (427) | +2:56:06 | Matti Happonen | 45:47 | ||
429 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +2:56:13 | Hannu Turpeinen | 53:02 | ||
430 | Easter Rising Orienteering (682) | +2:56:21 | Mario Sharapova | 1:07:22 | ||
431 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +2:56:27 | Sari Saarijärvi | 46:40 | ||
432 | Settiäijät (573) | +2:56:32 | Petteri Vigren | 45:33 | ||
433 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (454) | +2:56:53 | Lauri Metsovuori | 46:47 | ||
434 | HelppoRasti (397) | +2:57:08 | Sampsa Kavander | 47:35 | ||
435 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +2:57:16 | Keijo Vaara | 1:00:42 | ||
436 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +2:57:48 | Aaro Haikonen | 48:12 | ||
437 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +2:58:01 | Vesa Arki | 37:20 | ||
438 | Lynx 5 (816) | +2:58:02 | Niklas Sarparanta | 39:02 | ||
439 | Saurusmetsän Suunnistajat (1287) | +2:58:05 | Essi Kangasaho | 45:40 | ||
440 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +2:58:29 | Mark Saunders | 43:21 | ||
441 | Emek Hefer OK (242) | +3:00:08 | Alexander Lipovich | 54:02 | ||
442 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +3:00:40 | Heikki Pajuoja | 39:23 | ||
443 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (550) | +3:00:41 | Risto Härkönen | 44:59 | ||
444 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +3:00:55 | Jouni Nurminen | 43:00 | ||
445 | Rasti-Jyry (609) | +3:01:06 | Timo Herranen | 57:09 | ||
446 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +3:02:06 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 42:10 | ||
447 | MADROG (1531) | +3:02:10 | Hannu Vehmaa | 42:33 | ||
448 | Metsähallitus (402) | +3:02:13 | Teemu Laine | 43:11 | ||
449 | OK Ilves (298) | +3:02:16 | Tarmo Klaar | 43:50 | ||
450 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (663) | +3:02:23 | Timo Hynninen | 50:55 | ||
451 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1165) | +3:02:27 | Emilia Teini | 45:46 | ||
452 | Mile-Sport (576) | +3:02:29 | Aleksander Sokolov | 41:58 | ||
453 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +3:02:42 | Yves Flueckiger | 52:24 | ||
454 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +3:03:35 | Sandis Zuzans | 52:26 | ||
455 | Hungarian idols (1453) | +3:04:27 | David Tas | 54:31 | ||
456 | Socca (418) | +3:04:32 | Samuli Korpi | 59:03 | ||
457 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +3:04:32 | Daniel Lehtonen | 56:49 | ||
458 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +3:04:35 | Teemu Silvennoinen | 56:31 | ||
459 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +3:05:39 | Laura Portin | 40:40 | ||
460 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (532) | +3:05:40 | Atte Wahlström | 45:06 | ||
461 | Kuortaneen Kunto (457) | +3:05:54 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 53:44 | ||
462 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +3:05:57 | Kim Lillfors | 42:32 | ||
463 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +3:05:59 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 44:04 | ||
464 | Turengin RC (841) | +3:06:03 | Eetu Meriläinen | 50:06 | ||
465 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +3:06:07 | Jarkko Puranen | 55:23 | ||
466 | Koovee 6 (812) | +3:06:25 | Lauri Ketola | 1:02:20 | ||
467 | Gotlands OF 2 (1717) | +3:06:26 | Pontus Gustavsson | 47:01 | ||
468 | OK Meridians 2 (320) | +3:06:28 | Janis Naglis | 45:36 | ||
469 | Need for speed (830) | +3:06:30 | Even-Andre Thorbjörnsen | 42:56 | ||
470 | Petolintu (325) | +3:06:52 | Renne Tergujeff | 59:44 | ||
471 | Suunnaton Into (537) | +3:07:01 | Ari Paganus | 44:19 | ||
472 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250) | +3:07:40 | Veikko Maijala | 56:35 | ||
473 | OK Hällen 3 (361) | +3:07:48 | Tomas Öberg | 48:02 | ||
474 | 86. Kadettikurssi (749) | +3:07:49 | Janne Laukkanen | 47:39 | ||
475 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +3:07:51 | Alberts Lacis | 46:05 | ||
476 | NTNUI 6 (1688) | +3:08:21 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 55:10 | ||
477 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672) | +3:08:25 | Satu Linnaranta | 1:01:59 | ||
478 | Peab Seicon (519) | +3:08:32 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 45:00 | ||
479 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (405) | +3:09:00 | Juha-Matti Inget | 42:31 | ||
480 | Ylivieskan Kuula (591) | +3:09:13 | Jarmo Nivala | 41:51 | ||
481 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +3:09:41 | Roald von Schoultz | 39:48 | ||
482 | PR-Sähkötyö (1418) | +3:09:42 | Peetu Rantala | 46:34 | ||
483 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +3:09:44 | Jukka Heikura | 50:04 | ||
484 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (529) | +3:09:49 | Waltteri Volotinen | 47:11 | ||
485 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516) | +3:10:00 | Jussi Häkkinen | 47:14 | ||
486 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +3:10:49 | Hannu Koponen | 47:34 | ||
487 | Vaalan Karhu (472) | +3:10:51 | Matti Nummi | 51:23 | ||
488 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +3:10:53 | Pekka Alanen | 53:12 | ||
489 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +3:10:54 | Jouko Peipinen | 58:28 | ||
490 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +3:10:59 | Tago Teetamm | 51:19 | ||
491 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +3:10:59 | Mikko Talikainen | 54:54 | ||
492 | OC Toffee (414) | +3:11:06 | Timo Leismala | 43:52 | ||
493 | OK Trian 12 (1066) | +3:11:07 | Robert Jordas | 44:50 | ||
494 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +3:11:17 | Kristjan Maade | 52:02 | ||
495 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +3:12:19 | Henry Barsk | 49:59 | ||
496 | Rastikarhut 3 (413) | +3:12:30 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 38:01 | ||
497 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (569) | +3:12:31 | Ilkka Ruokola | 52:34 | ||
498 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +3:12:34 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 41:08 | ||
499 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +3:12:37 | Kalle Jäntti | 54:39 | ||
500 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (345) | +3:12:41 | Valtteri Vinkanharju | 56:17 | ||
501 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +3:12:47 | Pasi Koistinen | 49:00 | ||
502 | Koovee 7 (1005) | +3:12:55 | Alexander Lukichev | 46:05 | ||
503 | Lapin Sudet (641) | +3:13:05 | Taneli Valtanen | 51:28 | ||
504 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +3:13:22 | Erkki Ahonen | 49:47 | ||
505 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (487) | +3:13:33 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 1:01:59 | ||
506 | SK Vuoksi 3 (488) | +3:13:37 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 52:51 | ||
507 | Nord West 3 (669) | +3:13:50 | ANDREI SOROKIN | 1:12:57 | ||
508 | Sozh (273) | +3:14:15 | Irina Lapitskaya | 51:05 | ||
509 | Virtain Urheilijat (600) | +3:14:17 | Matti Pusa | 43:50 | ||
510 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +3:14:27 | Timo Korhonen | 42:55 | ||
511 | OK!Sport (324) | +3:14:28 | Artur Lipinski | 40:55 | ||
512 | Skarpnäcks OL (548) | +3:14:37 | Göran Eklund | 43:01 | ||
513 | SK100 (285) | +3:16:08 | Markus Rene Pae | 1:01:05 | ||
514 | RasTiimi 2 (444) | +3:16:28 | Riku Koirikivi | 41:41 | ||
515 | Pikku Hukat (648) | +3:16:48 | Raphael Stefanini | 45:40 | ||
516 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +3:17:06 | Juris Lebedoks | 40:13 | ||
517 | Litran Mitta (1603) | +3:17:15 | Vesa Enroth | 49:16 | ||
518 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +3:17:36 | Ville Salovaara | 40:55 | ||
519 | Tio Rättens Män (407) | +3:17:44 | Tuomas Ojanen | 40:03 | ||
520 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (585) | +3:17:48 | Harri Saramäki | 40:21 | ||
521 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1055) | +3:17:49 | Noora Räisänen | 40:17 | ||
522 | Linköpings OK 3 (451) | +3:17:55 | Jörgen Sköld | 55:20 | ||
523 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +3:17:59 | Jarno Mikkola | 52:19 | ||
524 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +3:18:27 | Timo Ikola | 49:16 | ||
525 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (497) | +3:18:40 | Mikko Simola | 52:15 | ||
526 | Noin 7 Lampea (922) | +3:18:45 | Aleksi Lampi | 56:34 | ||
527 | Ericsson SK 3 (1663) | +3:18:58 | Jan Eskilsson | 47:18 | ||
528 | Sport in Muhos (1622) | +3:19:08 | susanna väliheikki | 1:00:20 | ||
529 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1119) | +3:19:17 | Miikka Hourula | 47:29 | ||
530 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +3:19:35 | Kim Nylund | 38:22 | ||
531 | Laihian Luja 2 (574) | +3:19:48 | Juha Kankaanpää | 50:24 | ||
532 | GNEIST (412) | +3:19:53 | Sturle Nordeide | 46:00 | ||
533 | Hellanmaan Teräs (903) | +3:21:25 | Martti Herttua | 47:38 | ||
534 | Malvik IL (646) | +3:21:32 | Kyrre Auran | 52:05 | ||
535 | Falköpings AIK OK 2 (1044) | +3:21:37 | Rickard Gustavsson | 49:21 | ||
536 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (883) | +3:21:42 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 44:47 | ||
537 | Häröt Lampaat (753) | +3:21:47 | Joni Hakonen | 44:10 | ||
538 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1190) | +3:21:48 | Emilia Immonen | 52:04 | ||
539 | Kyrös-Rasti (655) | +3:21:49 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 46:45 | ||
540 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +3:21:53 | Iida Varmavuo | 59:44 | ||
541 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +3:21:59 | Nic Gorman | 1:02:56 | ||
542 | Kristiansand OK 4 (846) | +3:22:02 | Öivind Säbö | 45:20 | ||
543 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +3:22:10 | Matti Turunen | 39:35 | ||
544 | OK West (661) | +3:22:12 | Raivo Reiman | 48:21 | ||
545 | HappyOrNot (1058) | +3:22:25 | Esa Vasara | 51:46 | ||
546 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794) | +3:22:28 | Jukka Nikander | 44:35 | ||
547 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1076) | +3:22:33 | Hannu Pietilä | 50:43 | ||
548 | Tibro OK (506) | +3:23:01 | Pär Ivarsson | 44:44 | ||
549 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +3:23:26 | Ville-Pekka Peltonen | 50:26 | ||
550 | Siilin Rasti 2 (670) | +3:23:28 | Jani Tikkanen | 46:36 | ||
551 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +3:23:34 | Svante Lindgren | 48:48 | ||
552 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +3:24:06 | Tuomas Kareinen | 43:41 | ||
553 | Espoon Akilles 3 (872) | +3:24:08 | Lauri Mäkelä | 47:32 | ||
554 | Rastitykki (1623) | +3:24:47 | Mika Martikainen | 40:18 | ||
555 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +3:24:48 | Lassi Kyllönen | 43:25 | ||
556 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (445) | +3:24:55 | Touko Tupola | 43:26 | ||
557 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +3:25:02 | Markku Villa | 48:09 | ||
558 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +3:25:41 | Marko Jaatinen | 44:08 | ||
559 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (536) | +3:25:46 | Lauri Lindberg | 42:15 | ||
560 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +3:25:49 | Saku Juola | 48:07 | ||
561 | OK Botnia 2 (976) | +3:25:51 | Robert Ljungberg | 52:16 | ||
562 | Rastipukit (509) | +3:25:53 | Esa Jokioinen | 49:59 | ||
563 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (368) | +3:25:55 | Otso Huttunen | 42:27 | ||
564 | SK Kanantaluttajat (464) | +3:26:09 | Marko Haapaniemi | 50:54 | ||
565 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807) | +3:27:06 | Lauri Alanko | 53:25 | ||
566 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540) | +3:27:08 | Markku Vaskelainen | 56:51 | ||
567 | PaVi (783) | +3:27:09 | Antti Lehtonen | 41:37 | ||
568 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +3:27:57 | Kari Kauniskangas | 46:09 | ||
569 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +3:27:59 | Petri Tilli | 58:32 | ||
570 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +3:28:02 | Kari Venho | 46:00 | ||
571 | NTNUI 4 (246) | +3:28:30 | Espen Stornes | 53:02 | ||
572 | Mustalammen Pallo (871) | +3:29:05 | Jorma Pekkanen | 51:22 | ||
573 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +3:29:07 | Strong @mils | 39:28 | ||
574 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +3:29:09 | Antti Lumme | 41:01 | ||
575 | Intersport (524) | +3:29:11 | Harri Halonen | 1:04:08 | ||
576 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +3:29:13 | Jani Kurhinen | 39:38 | ||
577 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +3:29:31 | Tero Kynäslahti | 47:34 | ||
578 | OK Skarpdal (409) | +3:29:38 | Tony Björk | 54:07 | ||
579 | Rastikarhut 2 (515) | +3:29:40 | Jari Saarinen | 46:02 | ||
580 | Hiiltosiskot (653) | +3:29:50 | Maria Svetloff | 57:56 | ||
581 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +3:29:57 | Teppo Lainio | 53:14 | ||
582 | Rastivarsat 4 (610) | +3:29:58 | Timo Lohikainen | 55:09 | ||
583 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +3:29:59 | Osmo Nevalainen | 43:05 | ||
584 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +3:30:00 | Jani Tuutti | 49:38 | ||
585 | PuTi (849) | +3:30:03 | Juuso Tapanainen | 43:22 | ||
586 | Murut (438) | +3:30:08 | Reetta Peltonen | 49:06 | ||
587 | OC Puisto (579) | +3:30:12 | Uki Lammi | 48:22 | ||
588 | Modum OL 2 (619) | +3:30:13 | Einar Tandberg | 54:06 | ||
589 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +3:30:18 | Raimo Höynälä | 57:47 | ||
590 | SukK 83 (621) | +3:30:18 | Arno Paula | 49:20 | ||
591 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +3:30:20 | jussi Pakola | 53:52 | ||
592 | Downtown 65 (601) | +3:30:23 | Antti Tuomaala | 57:25 | ||
593 | RC Eemeli (498) | +3:30:25 | Teemu Kalvas | 44:19 | ||
594 | Hammarby IF OF (538) | +3:30:29 | Tom Svensson | 52:07 | ||
595 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +3:30:34 | Harald Rooth | 46:57 | ||
596 | Riihon ukk (595) | +3:30:41 | Mika Virkki | 46:36 | ||
597 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +3:30:47 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 52:23 | ||
598 | TosiMiehet (838) | +3:31:05 | Aija Tilvis | 43:56 | ||
599 | Kauhavan Wisa (531) | +3:31:19 | Reijo Toppari | 55:28 | ||
600 | TT226 (972) | +3:31:22 | Mari Tikkanen | 42:00 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |