< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +9:23:48 | Artem Pirojenko | 2:21:11 | ||
1402 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +9:24:02 | Olli Raula | 2:22:57 | ||
1403 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +9:24:38 | Harri Viitasalo | 2:50:25 | ||
1404 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +9:25:56 | Emilia Oljemark | 2:21:09 | ||
1405 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +9:28:20 | Mika Hietalahti | 3:07:38 | ||
1406 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1380) | +9:29:31 | Jerker Fagerholm | 2:12:26 | ||
1407 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +9:30:42 | Heidi Nissinen | 2:53:18 | ||
1408 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +9:31:13 | Taneli Kemppainen | 2:02:35 | ||
1409 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +9:32:24 | Mika Saarinen | 2:13:13 | ||
1410 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1678) | +9:33:16 | Bradley Reynolds | 2:33:36 | ||
1411 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +9:40:35 | Samuli Madekivi | 4:56:28 | ||
1412 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +9:41:08 | Osmo Harju | 2:18:59 | ||
1413 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +9:44:40 | Vend Mägi | 2:06:27 | ||
1414 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +9:44:59 | Rasmus Hakonen | 2:23:13 | ||
1415 | Hintsanen (1480) | +9:46:45 | Seppo Näveri | 2:48:49 | ||
1416 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +9:55:08 | Toni Luhtapuro | 3:01:14 | ||
1417 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +9:56:30 | Jake Autero | 3:02:29 | ||
1418 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1487) | +9:57:24 | Mika Suhonen | 4:18:23 | ||
1419 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +9:58:38 | Ilkka Seppänen | 2:46:57 | ||
1420 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +9:59:35 | Aleksis Haukka | 2:43:42 | ||
1421 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +10:03:26 | Petri Kuisma | 3:03:55 | ||
1422 | Team HMR (1242) | +10:06:51 | Manu Pirhonen | 2:57:48 | ||
1423 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +10:12:17 | Eelis Rönty | 2:38:31 | ||
1424 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +10:13:33 | Risto Lauhanen | 2:42:59 | ||
1425 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +10:17:03 | Juri Suvitie | 1:57:20 | ||
1426 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +10:22:09 | Ilkka Autio | 2:27:15 | ||
1427 | Net Man (1514) | +10:22:17 | Jari Paavola | 4:18:38 | ||
1428 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +10:22:33 | Jaakko Aalto | 2:16:25 | ||
1429 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +10:30:03 | Tiina Laitinen | 2:06:08 | ||
1430 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +10:30:11 | Aino Kuusimäki | 3:00:23 | ||
1431 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +10:35:10 | Tommi Oksa | 2:24:46 | ||
1432 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +10:50:21 | Teemu Mikkelä | 2:12:21 | ||
1433 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +10:50:26 | Sauli Pohjamies | 2:51:27 | ||
1434 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +11:10:50 | S Lehtonen | 3:12:00 | ||
1435 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +11:18:46 | Mika Väänänen | 2:26:31 | ||
1436 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +11:32:27 | Sami Inkeroinen | 3:27:36 | ||
1437 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +12:13:46 | Anton Falkenberg | 3:20:51 | ||
1438 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +12:13:53 | Martti Immonen | 3:22:16 | ||
1439 | EläMys (1518) | +12:46:35 | Unto Tyyskänen | 2:59:52 | ||
1440 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +13:02:54 | Helmi Uotinen | 2:48:56 | ||
1441 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +13:13:55 | Joona Penttilä | 1:58:50 | ||
1442 | Jarnat (1231) | +15:53:02 | Harri Lundell | 4:18:29 | ||
1443 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +15:55:19 | Tiina Moisander | 2:55:46 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |