Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (2) | 1:53:11 | Josefine Engström | 22:54 | ||
2 | Halden SK (8) | +29 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 21:42 | ||
3 | Göteborg Majorna OK (16) | +30 | Lina Strand | 24:19 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +46 | Venla Harju | 21:46 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +47 | Helena Karlsson | 22:11 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +51 | Sofia Haajanen | 21:57 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (83) | +55 | Inga Dambe | 21:54 | ||
8 | OK Kåre (23) | +1:11 | Matilda Andersson | 25:13 | ||
9 | MS Parma (15) | +2:34 | Tuulia Viberg | 25:16 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +2:43 | Frida Hellstadius | 26:03 | ||
11 | Halden SK 2 (95) | +2:44 | Hanna Haugen Nordbröden | 23:49 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (26) | +2:55 | Elin Månsson | 23:52 | ||
13 | OK Linne (18) | +3:03 | Annika Billstam | 23:45 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +3:05 | Emma Bjessmo | 23:44 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +3:15 | Anastasia Trubkina | 23:41 | ||
16 | Koovee (13) | +3:23 | Mia Niittynen | 24:23 | ||
17 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +3:38 | Pim Hedberg | 23:58 | ||
18 | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +3:48 | Laura Leijola | 25:01 | ||
19 | Espoon Suunta (75) | +4:37 | Ida Haapala | 25:36 | ||
20 | Fredrikstad SK (19) | +5:09 | Emma Johansson | 23:53 | ||
21 | Järla Orientering (3) | +5:11 | Elsa Jansson | 22:31 | ||
22 | IGTISA (31) | +5:16 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 25:55 | ||
23 | Falköpings AIK OK (364) | +5:29 | Ronja Jungåker | 23:20 | ||
24 | Koovee 3 (110) | +6:08 | Ella Skog | 26:13 | ||
25 | Tullinge SK (39) | +6:15 | Joahnna Lönnkvist | 24:52 | ||
26 | OK Tisaren (9) | +6:21 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 23:00 | ||
27 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +6:24 | Saara Kukkonen | 26:42 | ||
28 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +6:25 | Julia Gross | 26:41 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (54) | +6:27 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 23:27 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +6:32 | Jenni Laine | 25:09 | ||
31 | Fossum IF (61) | +6:33 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 27:20 | ||
32 | OK Trian (70) | +6:35 | Katja von Schoultz | 26:48 | ||
33 | Koovee 2 (52) | +6:35 | Miina Kanko | 25:19 | ||
34 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +6:36 | Lena Eliasson | 27:16 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +6:42 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 26:21 | ||
36 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (115) | +7:26 | Jennie Runesson | 25:54 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti 2 (122) | +7:31 | Milja Väätäjä | 25:34 | ||
38 | OK Orion (29) | +7:34 | Tilda Johansson | 23:37 | ||
39 | Freidig SPK (482) | +7:35 | Frida Säther | 27:40 | ||
40 | Bäkkelagets SK (11) | +7:51 | Lone Brochmann | 28:44 | ||
41 | OK Linne 2 (38) | +8:03 | Annika Björk | 24:28 | ||
42 | Lynx (36) | +8:06 | Karoliina Sundberg | 23:33 | ||
43 | Linköpings OK (41) | +8:15 | Therese Klintberg | 26:20 | ||
44 | IL Tyrving (315) | +8:47 | Ida A Tiltnes | 27:13 | ||
45 | NTNUI (34) | +9:04 | Julie Störmer | 27:58 | ||
46 | Sävedalens AIK (25) | +9:33 | Anasatsia Denisova | 28:19 | ||
47 | Nydalens SK (7) | +9:34 | Malin Sörensen | 23:41 | ||
48 | OK Södertörn (69) | +9:36 | Louise Markstedt | 28:06 | ||
49 | OK Orion 2 (86) | +9:37 | Sara Jonsson | 26:20 | ||
50 | Hiisirasti (30) | +9:39 | Päivi Autio | 26:25 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +9:39 | Alena Nedarova | 26:38 | ||
52 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +9:40 | Tia Tarkiainen | 28:23 | ||
53 | Kangasala SK (27) | +9:41 | Laura Ahonen | 30:22 | ||
54 | Pargas IF (53) | +9:56 | Sanna Nymalm | 25:31 | ||
55 | Rastikarhut (43) | +10:06 | Elli Peltomäki | 30:57 | ||
56 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +10:12 | Paula Iso-Markku | 25:26 | ||
57 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (67) | +10:15 | Sara Johansson | 25:47 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (63) | +10:16 | Milla Mattila | 27:07 | ||
59 | Lynx 2 (78) | +10:17 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 24:59 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (343) | +10:30 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | 29:04 | ||
61 | OK Tyr (100) | +10:31 | Lydia Martinsson | 26:28 | ||
62 | Halden SK 3 (44) | +10:33 | Gina Granstedt | 29:07 | ||
63 | MS Parma 2 (57) | +10:53 | Anni Heikkonen | 25:31 | ||
64 | MS Parma 3 (135) | +11:17 | Anni Valtonen | 26:02 | ||
65 | Anttolan Urheilijat (51) | +11:20 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 25:43 | ||
66 | Suunta-Sepot (316) | +11:28 | Sari Saarijärvi | 27:06 | ||
67 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +11:28 | Minna Saarinen | 25:49 | ||
68 | Järla Orientering 2 (40) | +12:09 | Signe Klinting | 25:52 | ||
69 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (134) | +12:10 | Jenna Tulonen | 26:52 | ||
70 | Varegg IL (154) | +12:12 | Ingunn Rognsvåg | 28:37 | ||
71 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (104) | +12:12 | Hanna Persson | 25:33 | ||
72 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +12:14 | Jonna Juva | 32:07 | ||
73 | Tullinge SK 2 (80) | +12:17 | Magdalena Vande Voorde | 28:11 | ||
74 | Lillomarka OL (24) | +12:20 | Ingvild Fleisje | 28:12 | ||
75 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (94) | +12:24 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 25:39 | ||
76 | OK Raseborg (111) | +12:25 | Monica Boström | 28:12 | ||
77 | OK Tisaren 2 (96) | +12:28 | Andrea Svensson | 24:31 | ||
78 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (155) | +12:30 | Anna Moilanen | 29:11 | ||
79 | OK Kompas (129) | +12:34 | Anastasiia Danylova | 28:02 | ||
80 | Umeå OK (109) | +12:34 | Stina Nilsson | 26:13 | ||
81 | Asker SK (123) | +12:37 | Kaja Braten Lövald | 26:07 | ||
82 | Vehkalahden Veikot (89) | +12:38 | Raita Pakkanen | 29:21 | ||
83 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (365) | +12:41 | Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen | 29:23 | ||
84 | Konnerud IL (55) | +12:44 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 31:16 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (93) | +13:03 | Sara Kurth | 33:20 | ||
86 | Suunta Jyväskylä (73) | +13:06 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 27:54 | ||
87 | OK Pan Århus (12) | +13:09 | Caroline Finderup | 31:48 | ||
88 | Espoon Akilles (82) | +13:16 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 26:54 | ||
89 | NTNUI 2 (56) | +13:18 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 29:57 | ||
90 | OK Hällen (557) | +13:22 | Klara Novotna | 33:59 | ||
91 | Black Sea OK (50) | +13:27 | Anna Korolkova | 28:35 | ||
92 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +13:28 | Roosa Metsola | 29:30 | ||
93 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72) | +13:31 | Reetta Juvonen | 28:53 | ||
94 | Rehns BK (90) | +13:32 | Wilma Lagerhäll | 30:57 | ||
95 | OK Ravinen (91) | +13:44 | Moa Westblad | 30:10 | ||
96 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120) | +13:54 | Sara Granstedt | 27:25 | ||
97 | OK Trian 2 (148) | +13:57 | Outi Hasu | 26:11 | ||
98 | IFK Moras OK 2 (121) | +13:57 | Ilona Haarlaa | 28:19 | ||
99 | OK77 (188) | +14:02 | Vivian Lindholm | 29:51 | ||
100 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +14:11 | Silje Arntzen | 30:08 | ||
101 | SK Uusi (97) | +14:20 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 30:45 | ||
102 | Täby OK (159) | +14:26 | Maria Gorczyca | 30:12 | ||
103 | Fossum IF 2 (143) | +14:40 | Maria Brodin | 30:23 | ||
104 | Ärla IF (62) | +15:09 | Alexandra Forss | 30:14 | ||
105 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) | +15:11 | Tova Olsson | 31:09 | ||
106 | Kangasala SK 3 (186) | +15:18 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 27:18 | ||
107 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +15:24 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 31:45 | ||
108 | Byåsen IL (88) | +15:41 | Emilie Liabakk Eriksen | 31:41 | ||
109 | Eksjö SOK (33) | +15:49 | Lotta Sundblad | 33:49 | ||
110 | Kangasniemen Kalske (141) | +15:52 | Viivi Valkonen | 31:26 | ||
111 | Kuzmolovo OS (189) | +15:52 | Anastasia Botova | 28:32 | ||
112 | SK Vuoksi (113) | +15:55 | Roosa Similä | 27:13 | ||
113 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +15:59 | Anni Liimatainen | 27:52 | ||
114 | IFK Göteborg 2 (142) | +16:07 | Josefine Carlsson | 25:18 | ||
115 | OK Kapa (149) | +16:25 | Ieva Ruksane | 29:09 | ||
116 | Keuruun Kisailijat (99) | +16:48 | Tiia Niemelä | 31:19 | ||
117 | Frol IL (47) | +16:53 | Sara Profors | 31:26 | ||
118 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (183) | +17:15 | Erika Lindqvist | 32:24 | ||
119 | Järla Orientering 3 (173) | +17:15 | Dora Szerencsi | 33:32 | ||
120 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185) | +17:20 | Anu Tahvanainen | 29:37 | ||
121 | KFUM Örebro OK (71) | +17:25 | Emma Viktorin | 31:45 | ||
122 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (264) | +17:29 | Lina Lång | 29:40 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +17:39 | Minna Ryyppö | 29:09 | ||
124 | OK Fortuna (529) | +17:40 | Migle Susinskaite | 32:09 | ||
125 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +17:43 | Anne Nurmi | 29:55 | ||
126 | Espoon Suunta 2 (147) | +17:50 | Melina Lahdenperä | 31:15 | ||
127 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (177) | +17:56 | Lena Nordlund | 27:36 | ||
128 | Hagaby GoIF (49) | +18:02 | Linnea Holmqvist | 36:05 | ||
129 | Rasti-Kurikka (58) | +18:10 | Johanna Kriikkula | 24:52 | ||
130 | Sundsvalls OK (137) | +18:12 | Frida Vikström | 38:24 | ||
131 | Kongsberg OL (128) | +18:13 | Aurora Moholth | 30:13 | ||
132 | OK Milan (195) | +18:15 | Therese Korkeakoski | 31:16 | ||
133 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (224) | +18:18 | Pinja Koskinen | 32:56 | ||
134 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32) | +18:19 | Heta Virtanen | 33:10 | ||
135 | Koovee 4 (133) | +18:23 | Iiris Taubert | 34:24 | ||
136 | Navi (153) | +18:26 | Sanni Marttinen | 32:05 | ||
137 | Rastivarsat (102) | +18:26 | Roosa Pelkonen | 29:21 | ||
138 | OK Denseln (59) | +18:26 | Sarah Persson | 35:32 | ||
139 | OK Tranan (525) | +18:30 | Emma Nilsson | 37:05 | ||
140 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (184) | +18:37 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 29:49 | ||
141 | Lahden Taimi (234) | +18:38 | Veronika Kortyleva | 26:20 | ||
142 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112) | +18:49 | Eveliina Hasu | 30:47 | ||
143 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127) | +18:54 | Irene Turakainen | 33:19 | ||
144 | Nord West (85) | +18:55 | Inga Hafizova | 28:24 | ||
145 | Tullinge SK 3 (98) | +19:23 | Elin Sundqvist | 30:22 | ||
146 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (228) | +19:26 | Lotta Välkki | 30:31 | ||
147 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +19:38 | Erika Vilpponen | 29:47 | ||
148 | OK Kolmården (222) | +19:41 | Julia Eriksson | 37:35 | ||
149 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193) | +20:06 | Miia Karetjoki | 27:47 | ||
150 | Vittjärvs IK (283) | +20:10 | Amanda Holmgren | 27:36 | ||
151 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (664) | +20:11 | Elise Josefsson | 28:21 | ||
152 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130) | +20:14 | Sofie Ohlsson | 28:28 | ||
153 | Pargas IF 2 (204) | +21:09 | Tatjana Eskolin | 28:54 | ||
154 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (213) | +21:23 | Amanda Claesson | 30:54 | ||
155 | Espoon Suunta 5 (167) | +21:31 | Astra Francke | 29:19 | ||
156 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (151) | +21:43 | Janika Puikkonen | 29:27 | ||
157 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +21:52 | Lilja Österman | 29:20 | ||
158 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (323) | +22:25 | Aurora Näsi | 30:39 | ||
159 | Turun Suunnistajat (92) | +22:38 | Alli Haavisto | 26:06 | ||
160 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1363) | +23:05 | Akvile Preiksaite | 28:31 | ||
161 | Vetelin Urheilijat (181) | +23:12 | Miia Pakkala | 30:47 | ||
162 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (176) | +23:13 | Tanja Viskari | 28:26 | ||
163 | IF Femman (79) | +24:02 | Pernilla Tunis | 27:33 | ||
164 | Omega (117) | +24:36 | Maria Krylova | 29:13 | ||
165 | MS Parma 4 (164) | +24:41 | Reeta Kolkkala | 27:33 | ||
166 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (272) | +24:47 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 35:10 | ||
167 | IL Tyrving 2 (572) | +24:51 | Åsa Franzen | 27:53 | ||
168 | OK Trian 3 (197) | +25:42 | Tuulia Kivistö | 28:38 | ||
169 | OK Södertörn 2 (428) | +25:47 | Lotten Sandn | 34:21 | ||
170 | Hyvinkään Rasti (201) | +25:51 | Viivi Vesterinen | 37:07 | ||
171 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (68) | +25:57 | Salla Pitkänen | 32:59 | ||
172 | Kangasala SK 5 (126) | +26:16 | Iida Savolainen | 33:24 | ||
173 | Ainot (138) | +26:22 | Hannele Tiira | 33:27 | ||
174 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +26:27 | Maija Ojanen | 28:56 | ||
175 | Espoon Suunta 3 (253) | +26:29 | Maija Raasakka | 30:36 | ||
176 | Pellon Ponsi (314) | +26:39 | Veera Korteniemi | 34:50 | ||
177 | OK Botnia (239) | +27:05 | Anneli Lövsund | 34:13 | ||
178 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +27:29 | Anu Vainionpää | 32:39 | ||
179 | OK Kåre 2 (145) | +27:31 | Kajsa Mattsson | 35:37 | ||
180 | Bredaryds SOK (103) | +27:39 | Linnea Andersson | 30:19 | ||
181 | Lynx 3 (305) | +28:06 | Sini Närvä | 32:08 | ||
182 | Västerås SOK (131) | +28:06 | Elin Nallgård | 37:31 | ||
183 | Lapin Veikot (209) | +28:10 | Virpi Korpi | 34:59 | ||
184 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (162) | +28:25 | Yana Sugak | 29:57 | ||
185 | Vyborg-orientir (267) | +28:39 | TATIANA KOSORUKOVA | 37:48 | ||
186 | Trollhättans SOK (139) | +28:46 | Agnes Westerberg | 37:16 | ||
187 | SK Vuoksi 4 (248) | +28:50 | Neea Pohjamo | 36:20 | ||
188 | Tidligere toppløpere (119) | +28:52 | Virpi Juutilainen | 31:51 | ||
189 | White Nights SPb (416) | +29:08 | Irina Platonova | 36:11 | ||
190 | Frol IL 2 (347) | +29:11 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | 44:56 | ||
191 | O-girls (243) | +29:25 | Anna Savchenko | 32:22 | ||
192 | NTNUI 3 (66) | +29:26 | Marta Ulvensöen | 28:10 | ||
193 | Rasti-Jyry (290) | +29:30 | Miia Hovi | 31:00 | ||
194 | OK Kape (351) | +29:42 | Marili Zimmermann | 31:08 | ||
195 | OK Meridians (170) | +29:42 | Ilze Buza | 31:48 | ||
196 | Nord West 3 (335) | +29:44 | VERONIKA RAEVA | 30:30 | ||
197 | Paimion Rasti 3 (156) | +29:46 | Heli Hartvik | 37:21 | ||
198 | Köping-Kolsva OK (165) | +29:58 | Anna Birkestål | 36:58 | ||
199 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +30:00 | Evelyn Wendelius | 33:21 | ||
200 | Rastivarsat 2 (271) | +30:01 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 30:35 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |