Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | 2:30:01 | Marika Teini | 23:22 | ||
2 | Halden SK (8) | +2 | Mari Fasting | 23:31 | ||
3 | Alfta ÖSA OK (2) | +45 | Natalia Gemperle | 23:32 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +1:45 | Saila Kinni | 24:19 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +2:20 | Anna Bachman | 24:51 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (83) | +3:12 | Saara Norrgrann | 25:54 | ||
7 | Göteborg Majorna OK (16) | +3:22 | Judith Wyder | 26:32 | ||
8 | MS Parma (15) | +4:47 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 25:26 | ||
9 | IFK Göteborg (26) | +4:49 | Kirsi Nurmi | 25:00 | ||
10 | OK Kåre (23) | +5:09 | Lisa Risby | 24:32 | ||
11 | OK Linne (18) | +5:11 | Catherine Taylor | 25:18 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +5:17 | Tove Alexandersson | 22:19 | ||
13 | Koovee (13) | +5:24 | Svetlana Mironova | 25:02 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +6:20 | Sarina Jenzer | 26:29 | ||
15 | Fredrikstad SK (19) | +7:18 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 25:02 | ||
16 | Halden SK 2 (95) | +8:35 | Vendula Haldin | 28:20 | ||
17 | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +8:37 | Julia Novikova | 25:47 | ||
18 | OK Orion (29) | +9:14 | Nadiya Volynska | 25:20 | ||
19 | IGTISA (31) | +9:26 | Sandra Pauzaite | 26:52 | ||
20 | Järla Orientering (3) | +9:34 | Emma Klingenberg | 27:20 | ||
21 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +10:08 | Ursula Kadan | 28:21 | ||
22 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +10:11 | Magdalena Olsson | 28:57 | ||
23 | OK Tisaren (9) | +10:16 | Lilian Forsgren | 25:40 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (54) | +10:39 | Adela Indrakova | 26:09 | ||
25 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +10:51 | Dana Safka Brokov | 27:42 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta (75) | +11:10 | Emilia Stählberg | 28:33 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +11:27 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 27:00 | ||
28 | Lynx (36) | +12:05 | Aino Mänkärlä | 26:11 | ||
29 | Koovee 2 (52) | +12:07 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 26:24 | ||
30 | Freidig SPK (482) | +12:30 | Karen Oline Kolstad | 25:37 | ||
31 | Linköpings OK (41) | +12:36 | Alva Olsson | 25:31 | ||
32 | OK Trian (70) | +12:40 | Mari Seppänen | 28:18 | ||
33 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +12:45 | Laura Ramstein | 26:47 | ||
34 | Sävedalens AIK (25) | +12:48 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 26:58 | ||
35 | Paimion Rasti 2 (122) | +12:52 | Satu Tahvonen | 27:14 | ||
36 | Falköpings AIK OK (364) | +12:55 | Amanda Blennow | 29:38 | ||
37 | Kangasala SK (27) | +13:44 | Outi Hytönen | 26:06 | ||
38 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +13:50 | Merja Rantanen | 25:47 | ||
39 | Nydalens SK (7) | +13:52 | Siri Ulvestad | 26:30 | ||
40 | IL Tyrving (315) | +14:06 | Ingunn H Weltzien | 26:04 | ||
41 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +14:13 | Amlie Chataing | 25:21 | ||
42 | Lynx 2 (78) | +14:22 | Kristine Bertuka | 26:34 | ||
43 | OK Linne 2 (38) | +14:25 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 27:41 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (63) | +14:29 | Tiina Haarlaa | 26:14 | ||
45 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +14:41 | Hanna Laine | 30:20 | ||
46 | Tullinge SK (39) | +14:43 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 30:23 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti (30) | +14:55 | Natalia Efimova | 27:00 | ||
48 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (115) | +15:00 | Agnes Leo | 29:14 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +15:03 | Hanna Raitanen | 26:42 | ||
50 | Pargas IF (53) | +15:03 | Yvonne Gunell | 25:44 | ||
51 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +15:16 | Emily Kemp | 24:08 | ||
52 | Koovee 3 (110) | +15:33 | Elo Saue | 29:39 | ||
53 | Fossum IF (61) | +15:55 | Victoria Hästad Björnstad | 30:02 | ||
54 | MS Parma 2 (57) | +16:02 | Laura Portin | 26:14 | ||
55 | NTNUI (34) | +16:35 | Linn Hokholt | 27:34 | ||
56 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +16:58 | Vendula Horcickova | 37:00 | ||
57 | Lillomarka OL (24) | +17:16 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 25:21 | ||
58 | Bäkkelagets SK (11) | +17:20 | Kine Gulliksen | 32:16 | ||
59 | NTNUI 2 (56) | +17:46 | Anna Ulvensöen | 27:00 | ||
60 | Black Sea OK (50) | +18:14 | Anastasya Neverova | 25:59 | ||
61 | Espoon Akilles (82) | +18:20 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 25:14 | ||
62 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (365) | +18:21 | Louise Oram | 26:31 | ||
63 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (134) | +18:23 | Marianne Haug | 27:40 | ||
64 | OK Kompas (129) | +18:24 | Evgenyja Veremeenko | 27:18 | ||
65 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (104) | +18:27 | Frida Nero | 28:08 | ||
66 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (155) | +18:28 | Alma Toivonen | 26:49 | ||
67 | Suunta Jyväskylä (73) | +18:33 | Veera Klemettinen | 25:52 | ||
68 | Halden SK 3 (44) | +18:36 | Lizzie Ingham | 27:41 | ||
69 | MS Parma 3 (135) | +18:37 | Elisa Mäkinen | 28:28 | ||
70 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (67) | +18:59 | Johanna Lindberg | 30:06 | ||
71 | Anttolan Urheilijat (51) | +19:03 | Sigrid Ruul | 30:37 | ||
72 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72) | +19:27 | Veera Kortelainen | 26:54 | ||
73 | OK Ravinen (91) | +19:27 | Helena Jansson | 24:26 | ||
74 | OK Orion 2 (86) | +19:54 | Agata Stragewisz | 32:00 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +19:56 | Anna Haataja | 24:41 | ||
76 | Rastikarhut (43) | +20:13 | Laura Jakobsson | 32:20 | ||
77 | OK Trian 2 (148) | +20:20 | Elffors Anna | 27:37 | ||
78 | OK77 (188) | +20:35 | Ina Westerlund | 26:16 | ||
79 | Umeå OK (109) | +20:40 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 30:08 | ||
80 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +20:41 | Mari Schutskoff | 30:27 | ||
81 | Täby OK (159) | +20:47 | Lenka Poklopova | 27:06 | ||
82 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120) | +20:51 | Moa Svensson | 28:31 | ||
83 | Ärla IF (62) | +20:52 | Susen Lösch | 26:58 | ||
84 | Tullinge SK 2 (80) | +20:59 | Rebecka Heinrup | 30:01 | ||
85 | OK Tisaren 2 (96) | +21:04 | Rebecka Nylin | 30:15 | ||
86 | OK Hällen (557) | +21:12 | Anna Soprrong | 30:31 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (343) | +21:18 | Annika Viilo | 30:13 | ||
88 | IFK Moras OK 2 (121) | +21:29 | Johanka Simkova | 28:15 | ||
89 | OK Tyr (100) | +21:56 | Lovisa Martinsson | 30:33 | ||
90 | OK Pan Århus (12) | +22:49 | Josephine Dewett | 32:24 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot (89) | +22:53 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 31:21 | ||
92 | Nord West (85) | +23:53 | Tatiana Bevza | 26:14 | ||
93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) | +24:09 | Anna Serralonga | 30:36 | ||
94 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (94) | +24:16 | Marja Laukkanen | 33:43 | ||
95 | OK Kapa (149) | +24:58 | Irita Pukite | 28:17 | ||
96 | KFUM Örebro OK (71) | +25:02 | Ellinor Eriksson | 28:05 | ||
97 | Varegg IL (154) | +25:14 | Kårhild Nordstad | 33:18 | ||
98 | Järla Orientering 2 (40) | +25:33 | Dominique Bucher | 35:23 | ||
99 | Rehns BK (90) | +25:35 | Kristin Olovsson | 31:42 | ||
100 | Asker SK (123) | +25:39 | Barbara Köhle | 35:13 | ||
101 | Byåsen IL (88) | +25:40 | Emma Arnesen | 29:19 | ||
102 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (664) | +25:53 | Jannie Hagård | 26:58 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (93) | +26:06 | Ellu Munukka | 33:19 | ||
104 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (177) | +26:39 | Emma Johansson | 28:32 | ||
105 | OK Södertörn (69) | +26:44 | Marielle Larsson | 38:58 | ||
106 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +26:52 | Päivi Pirtilä | 31:44 | ||
107 | Rastivarsat (102) | +26:54 | Irina Mihalko | 27:51 | ||
108 | Fossum IF 2 (143) | +27:26 | Anna Brodin | 32:37 | ||
109 | Suunta-Sepot (316) | +27:27 | Laura Rantanen | 36:57 | ||
110 | Vittjärvs IK (283) | +28:04 | Evelina Wickbom | 29:07 | ||
111 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130) | +28:07 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 28:27 | ||
112 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32) | +28:10 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 30:18 | ||
113 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +28:13 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 34:01 | ||
114 | Sundsvalls OK (137) | +28:15 | 31:47 | |||
115 | Konnerud IL (55) | +28:22 | Jessica Orr | 36:49 | ||
116 | OK Tranan (525) | +28:35 | Sara Kindlund | 31:21 | ||
117 | Rasti-Kurikka (58) | +28:43 | Satu Heittola | 32:24 | ||
118 | SK Uusi (97) | +29:49 | Greet Oeyen | 34:19 | ||
119 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (183) | +29:53 | Ida Maria Svensson | 31:40 | ||
120 | SK Vuoksi (113) | +29:55 | Marjut Turunen | 34:18 | ||
121 | Espoon Suunta 2 (147) | +29:56 | Sini Pekkala | 34:12 | ||
122 | Frol IL (47) | +29:57 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 33:32 | ||
123 | Lahden Taimi (234) | +29:59 | Sanna Andelin | 33:35 | ||
124 | Tullinge SK 3 (98) | +29:59 | Frida Junegard | 30:26 | ||
125 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +30:30 | Venla Heikkilä | 33:08 | ||
126 | OK Raseborg (111) | +30:33 | Mikaela Fiskars | 38:25 | ||
127 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1363) | +30:36 | Niina Hulkkonen | 29:14 | ||
128 | Kangasniemen Kalske (141) | +30:43 | Outi Valkonen | 33:47 | ||
129 | OK Denseln (59) | +30:46 | Hanna Eriksson | 33:11 | ||
130 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (224) | +30:52 | Sirkku MInkkinen | 30:54 | ||
131 | OK Fortuna (529) | +30:52 | Agne Paspirgelyte | 34:19 | ||
132 | Eksjö SOK (33) | +31:03 | Agnes Adolfsson | 31:40 | ||
133 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (264) | +31:17 | Anneli Östberg | 32:57 | ||
134 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185) | +31:21 | Anu Nurmela | 33:44 | ||
135 | Turun Suunnistajat (92) | +31:53 | Enni Jalava | 30:49 | ||
136 | IF Femman (79) | +31:57 | Victoria Höstman | 28:09 | ||
137 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (184) | +32:04 | Nina Mäki | 33:03 | ||
138 | MS Parma 4 (164) | +32:06 | Outi Sareila | 28:10 | ||
139 | Kangasala SK 3 (186) | +32:10 | Riina Liuha | 35:31 | ||
140 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193) | +32:11 | Mari Koivunen | 30:23 | ||
141 | Järla Orientering 3 (173) | +32:23 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosn | 36:28 | ||
142 | Kongsberg OL (128) | +32:52 | Anne W. Eiken | 35:57 | ||
143 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +32:54 | Maria Rantala | 35:30 | ||
144 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (151) | +32:55 | Saana Sivill | 30:50 | ||
145 | Pargas IF 2 (204) | +32:59 | Hanna Lonka | 31:25 | ||
146 | OK Milan (195) | +33:03 | Saga Sander | 34:53 | ||
147 | IFK Göteborg 2 (142) | +33:17 | 37:23 | |||
148 | Espoon Suunta 5 (167) | +33:44 | Outi Marttila | 31:16 | ||
149 | Omega (117) | +35:02 | Veronika Kalinina | 30:17 | ||
150 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (213) | +35:35 | Filippa Spånr | 32:40 | ||
151 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (323) | +35:48 | Sara Niva | 31:19 | ||
152 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (176) | +36:04 | Essi Kangasaho | 32:01 | ||
153 | Koovee 4 (133) | +36:14 | Erika Uotila | 36:52 | ||
154 | OK Kolmården (222) | +36:15 | Agneta Eriksson | 34:34 | ||
155 | Kuzmolovo OS (189) | +36:15 | 40:19 | |||
156 | NTNUI 3 (66) | +36:44 | Martine Åsteböl | 28:39 | ||
157 | Navi (153) | +37:08 | Saana Lahdelma | 39:05 | ||
158 | Keuruun Kisailijat (99) | +37:16 | Niina Kauppinen | 41:51 | ||
159 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +37:58 | Lisa Schubnell | 42:24 | ||
160 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (68) | +37:59 | Johanna Viilo | 31:35 | ||
161 | OK Trian 3 (197) | +38:09 | Johanna von Frenckell | 32:42 | ||
162 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +39:15 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 39:21 | ||
163 | White Nights SPb (416) | +39:52 | Nataliya Chepaeva | 30:26 | ||
164 | Trollhättans SOK (139) | +39:58 | Josefine Kristiansson | 30:10 | ||
165 | Bredaryds SOK (103) | +40:07 | Amelia Skalberg | 30:57 | ||
166 | SK Vuoksi 4 (248) | +40:16 | Vilma Juvakka | 31:04 | ||
167 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (228) | +40:20 | Kiia Roininen | 40:38 | ||
168 | OK Roslagen (219) | +40:21 | Rebecka Lindberg | 29:26 | ||
169 | Tidligere toppløpere (119) | +40:22 | Laura Salmi | 29:54 | ||
170 | Rasti-Lukko (191) | +40:36 | Jasmiina Rantanen | 30:07 | ||
171 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +40:38 | Elin Jarlemark | 29:56 | ||
172 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (272) | +40:40 | Ruska Saarela | 32:37 | ||
173 | Vyborg-orientir (267) | +40:43 | VALENTINA PETSON | 32:03 | ||
174 | Paimion Rasti 3 (156) | +40:45 | Elisa Dresen | 30:24 | ||
175 | OK Kåre 2 (145) | +40:48 | Rebecka Adolfsson | 32:13 | ||
176 | Ainot (138) | +40:55 | Johanna Asklöf | 31:37 | ||
177 | Espoon Suunta 3 (253) | +40:59 | Ekaterina Savkina | 35:35 | ||
178 | Lynx 3 (305) | +41:03 | Katja Kyckling | 30:46 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +41:05 | Hanna Ruhanen | 39:18 | ||
180 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +41:07 | Hanna Vainionpää | 30:58 | ||
181 | IL Tyrving 2 (572) | +41:11 | Camilla Stridsklev | 36:55 | ||
182 | OK Meridians (170) | +41:27 | Zanda Abzalone | 31:30 | ||
183 | Rasti-Jyry (290) | +41:28 | Tiina Isoniemi | 30:15 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127) | +41:30 | Tiia Keltamäki | 39:44 | ||
185 | Närpes OK (205) | +41:32 | Caroline Sandelin | 31:01 | ||
186 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (249) | +41:33 | Ulla Lahtinen | 30:28 | ||
187 | Rastivarsat 2 (271) | +41:34 | Ella Immonen | 30:34 | ||
188 | OK Södertörn 2 (428) | +43:11 | Louise Klingstedt | 37:26 | ||
189 | RasTiimi (285) | +43:22 | Henna Autio | 34:04 | ||
190 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112) | +43:32 | Hilla Puhakka | 43:43 | ||
191 | Leksands OK (5) | +43:43 | Linda Lindkvist | 27:06 | ||
192 | Hyvinkään Rasti (201) | +43:55 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 34:02 | ||
193 | O-girls (243) | +44:23 | Elena Bannikova | 35:56 | ||
194 | Tidligere toppløpere 2 (1108) | +44:24 | Katja Rajaniemi | 34:06 | ||
195 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (650) | +44:26 | Kaisa Laitinen | 29:43 | ||
196 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (162) | +44:28 | Maria Zasimovskaia | 36:06 | ||
197 | NTNUI 5 (306) | +45:18 | Solveig Blindheim | 28:36 | ||
198 | Oriveden Ponnistus (175) | +45:31 | Tiina Uotila | 34:19 | ||
199 | Bussola OK (294) | +45:40 | Regula Mueller | 32:59 | ||
200 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +45:56 | Heini Papinsaari | 40:31 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |