Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (8) | 2:42:41 | Mari Fasting | 36:09 | ||
2 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +44 | Marika Teini | 36:47 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +1:03 | Saila Kinni | 36:17 | ||
4 | Paimion Rasti (83) | +3:04 | Saara Norrgrann | 38:26 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +3:25 | Anna Bachman | 38:36 | ||
6 | Göteborg Majorna OK (16) | +3:54 | Judith Wyder | 39:44 | ||
7 | Alfta ÖSA OK (2) | +3:57 | Natalia Gemperle | 39:24 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +4:22 | Tove Alexandersson | 34:05 | ||
9 | IFK Göteborg (26) | +5:00 | Kirsi Nurmi | 37:51 | ||
10 | Koovee (13) | +5:09 | Svetlana Mironova | 37:27 | ||
11 | OK Kåre (23) | +5:48 | Lisa Risby | 37:51 | ||
12 | OK Linne (18) | +6:14 | Catherine Taylor | 39:01 | ||
13 | MS Parma (15) | +6:16 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 39:35 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +6:17 | Sarina Jenzer | 39:06 | ||
15 | Fredrikstad SK (19) | +7:12 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 37:36 | ||
16 | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +9:04 | Julia Novikova | 38:54 | ||
17 | OK Orion (29) | +9:47 | Nadiya Volynska | 38:33 | ||
18 | Halden SK 2 (95) | +10:04 | Vendula Haldin | 42:29 | ||
19 | Järla Orientering (3) | +10:05 | Emma Klingenberg | 40:31 | ||
20 | OK Tisaren (9) | +10:05 | Lilian Forsgren | 38:09 | ||
21 | IGTISA (31) | +10:09 | Sandra Pauzaite | 40:15 | ||
22 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +10:50 | Dana Safka Brokov | 40:22 | ||
23 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +11:30 | Ursula Kadan | 42:23 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (54) | +11:40 | Adela Indrakova | 39:50 | ||
25 | Linköpings OK (41) | +12:06 | Alva Olsson | 37:41 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta (75) | +12:37 | Emilia Stählberg | 42:41 | ||
27 | Freidig SPK (482) | +12:45 | Karen Oline Kolstad | 38:32 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +12:49 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 41:02 | ||
29 | Lynx (36) | +12:51 | Aino Mänkärlä | 39:38 | ||
30 | Sävedalens AIK (25) | +12:56 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 39:46 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +13:05 | Magdalena Olsson | 44:31 | ||
32 | Koovee 2 (52) | +13:27 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 40:24 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK (27) | +13:39 | Outi Hytönen | 38:41 | ||
34 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +13:55 | Laura Ramstein | 40:37 | ||
35 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +14:17 | Merja Rantanen | 38:54 | ||
36 | Nydalens SK (7) | +14:19 | Siri Ulvestad | 39:37 | ||
37 | OK Trian (70) | +14:23 | Mari Seppänen | 42:41 | ||
38 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +14:37 | Amlie Chataing | 38:26 | ||
39 | Falköpings AIK OK (364) | +14:39 | Amanda Blennow | 44:03 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti (30) | +14:42 | Natalia Efimova | 39:27 | ||
41 | IL Tyrving (315) | +14:45 | Ingunn H Weltzien | 39:23 | ||
42 | Lynx 2 (78) | +15:18 | Kristine Bertuka | 40:10 | ||
43 | Paimion Rasti 2 (122) | +15:21 | Satu Tahvonen | 42:24 | ||
44 | Tullinge SK (39) | +15:24 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 43:44 | ||
45 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +15:34 | Emily Kemp | 37:06 | ||
46 | OK Linne 2 (38) | +15:41 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 41:37 | ||
47 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (115) | +15:54 | Agnes Leo | 42:48 | ||
48 | Pargas IF (53) | +16:07 | Yvonne Gunell | 39:28 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (63) | +16:09 | Tiina Haarlaa | 40:34 | ||
50 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +16:13 | Hanna Raitanen | 40:32 | ||
51 | Fossum IF (61) | +16:47 | Victoria Hästad Björnstad | 43:34 | ||
52 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +17:20 | Hanna Laine | 45:39 | ||
53 | Lillomarka OL (24) | +17:58 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 38:43 | ||
54 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +18:04 | Vendula Horcickova | 50:46 | ||
55 | MS Parma 2 (57) | +18:15 | Laura Portin | 41:07 | ||
56 | NTNUI (34) | +18:19 | Linn Hokholt | 41:58 | ||
57 | Koovee 3 (110) | +18:39 | Elo Saue | 45:25 | ||
58 | Espoon Akilles (82) | +18:45 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 38:19 | ||
59 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (134) | +18:47 | Marianne Haug | 40:44 | ||
60 | OK Kompas (129) | +18:48 | Evgenyja Veremeenko | 40:22 | ||
61 | Black Sea OK (50) | +18:51 | Anastasya Neverova | 39:16 | ||
62 | OK Ravinen (91) | +19:20 | Helena Jansson | 36:59 | ||
63 | Suunta Jyväskylä (73) | +19:23 | Veera Klemettinen | 39:22 | ||
64 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (155) | +19:23 | Alma Toivonen | 40:25 | ||
65 | NTNUI 2 (56) | +19:35 | Anna Ulvensöen | 41:29 | ||
66 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (104) | +19:48 | Frida Nero | 42:09 | ||
67 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (365) | +19:55 | Louise Oram | 40:45 | ||
68 | Bäkkelagets SK (11) | +20:06 | Kine Gulliksen | 47:42 | ||
69 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +20:13 | Anna Haataja | 37:38 | ||
70 | MS Parma 3 (135) | +20:27 | Elisa Mäkinen | 42:58 | ||
71 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (67) | +21:00 | Johanna Lindberg | 44:47 | ||
72 | OK77 (188) | +21:01 | Ina Westerlund | 39:22 | ||
73 | Ärla IF (62) | +21:02 | Susen Lösch | 39:48 | ||
74 | Rastikarhut (43) | +21:06 | Laura Jakobsson | 45:53 | ||
75 | OK Trian 2 (148) | +21:23 | Elffors Anna | 41:20 | ||
76 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +21:31 | Mari Schutskoff | 43:57 | ||
77 | OK Tisaren 2 (96) | +22:01 | Rebecka Nylin | 43:52 | ||
78 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72) | +22:07 | Veera Kortelainen | 42:14 | ||
79 | Halden SK 3 (44) | +22:12 | Lizzie Ingham | 43:57 | ||
80 | Umeå OK (109) | +22:28 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 44:36 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (343) | +22:41 | Annika Viilo | 44:16 | ||
82 | Tullinge SK 2 (80) | +22:41 | Rebecka Heinrup | 44:23 | ||
83 | Täby OK (159) | +22:42 | Lenka Poklopova | 41:42 | ||
84 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120) | +22:45 | Moa Svensson | 43:05 | ||
85 | OK Hällen (557) | +23:06 | Anna Soprrong | 45:05 | ||
86 | IFK Moras OK 2 (121) | +23:28 | Johanka Simkova | 42:55 | ||
87 | Nord West (85) | +24:27 | Tatiana Bevza | 39:28 | ||
88 | OK Pan Århus (12) | +24:51 | Josephine Dewett | 47:06 | ||
89 | OK Orion 2 (86) | +24:53 | Agata Stragewisz | 49:40 | ||
90 | Vehkalahden Veikot (89) | +25:50 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 46:58 | ||
91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) | +26:05 | Anna Serralonga | 45:12 | ||
92 | KFUM Örebro OK (71) | +26:14 | Ellinor Eriksson | 41:57 | ||
93 | OK Kapa (149) | +26:54 | Irita Pukite | 42:54 | ||
94 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (94) | +27:22 | Marja Laukkanen | 49:29 | ||
95 | Byåsen IL (88) | +27:52 | Emma Arnesen | 44:11 | ||
96 | OK Tyr (100) | +27:57 | Lovisa Martinsson | 49:14 | ||
97 | Rehns BK (90) | +27:59 | Kristin Olovsson | 46:46 | ||
98 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (664) | +28:17 | Jannie Hagård | 42:03 | ||
99 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (177) | +28:47 | Emma Johansson | 43:20 | ||
100 | Rastivarsat (102) | +28:56 | Irina Mihalko | 42:33 | ||
101 | OK Södertörn (69) | +28:58 | Marielle Larsson | 53:53 | ||
102 | Asker SK (123) | +29:02 | Barbara Köhle | 51:16 | ||
103 | Varegg IL (154) | +29:07 | Kårhild Nordstad | 49:51 | ||
104 | Rasti-Kurikka (58) | +29:17 | Satu Heittola | 45:38 | ||
105 | Vittjärvs IK (283) | +29:33 | Evelina Wickbom | 43:16 | ||
106 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32) | +29:55 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 44:43 | ||
107 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +30:07 | Päivi Pirtilä | 47:39 | ||
108 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +30:38 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 49:06 | ||
109 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130) | +30:43 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 43:43 | ||
110 | Sundsvalls OK (137) | +30:56 | 47:08 | |||
111 | OK Tranan (525) | +31:01 | Sara Kindlund | 46:28 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (93) | +31:16 | Ellu Munukka | 51:10 | ||
113 | Frol IL (47) | +31:18 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 47:33 | ||
114 | Järla Orientering 2 (40) | +31:49 | Dominique Bucher | 54:19 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta 2 (147) | +32:22 | Sini Pekkala | 49:18 | ||
116 | Lahden Taimi (234) | +32:26 | Sanna Andelin | 48:42 | ||
117 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (183) | +32:47 | Ida Maria Svensson | 47:15 | ||
118 | SK Vuoksi (113) | +32:48 | Marjut Turunen | 49:51 | ||
119 | Fossum IF 2 (143) | +32:51 | Anna Brodin | 50:42 | ||
120 | Turun Suunnistajat (92) | +32:53 | Enni Jalava | 44:30 | ||
121 | Tullinge SK 3 (98) | +33:01 | Frida Junegard | 46:08 | ||
122 | OK Denseln (59) | +33:05 | Hanna Eriksson | 48:10 | ||
123 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185) | +33:22 | Anu Nurmela | 48:26 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 3 (186) | +33:28 | Riina Liuha | 49:29 | ||
125 | IF Femman (79) | +33:33 | Victoria Höstman | 42:25 | ||
126 | OK Raseborg (111) | +33:35 | Mikaela Fiskars | 54:07 | ||
127 | Eksjö SOK (33) | +33:37 | Agnes Adolfsson | 46:55 | ||
128 | OK Fortuna (529) | +33:40 | Agne Paspirgelyte | 49:47 | ||
129 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (224) | +33:48 | Sirkku MInkkinen | 46:30 | ||
130 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193) | +34:34 | Mari Koivunen | 45:26 | ||
131 | MS Parma 4 (164) | +34:44 | Outi Sareila | 43:29 | ||
132 | Pargas IF 2 (204) | +35:11 | Hanna Lonka | 46:18 | ||
133 | Kangasniemen Kalske (141) | +35:18 | Outi Valkonen | 51:02 | ||
134 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1363) | +35:23 | Niina Hulkkonen | 46:41 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +35:31 | Venla Heikkilä | 50:49 | ||
136 | Suunta-Sepot (316) | +35:33 | Laura Rantanen | 57:43 | ||
137 | Kongsberg OL (128) | +35:36 | Anne W. Eiken | 51:22 | ||
138 | SK Uusi (97) | +35:37 | Greet Oeyen | 52:47 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta 5 (167) | +35:40 | Outi Marttila | 45:52 | ||
140 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (264) | +35:47 | Anneli Östberg | 50:07 | ||
141 | Omega (117) | +36:58 | Veronika Kalinina | 44:53 | ||
142 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (184) | +37:12 | Nina Mäki | 50:51 | ||
143 | Konnerud IL (55) | +37:21 | Jessica Orr | 58:28 | ||
144 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (323) | +37:48 | Sara Niva | 45:59 | ||
145 | OK Milan (195) | +38:24 | Saga Sander | 52:54 | ||
146 | NTNUI 3 (66) | +38:26 | Martine Åsteböl | 43:01 | ||
147 | Koovee 4 (133) | +38:49 | Erika Uotila | 52:07 | ||
148 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (151) | +38:53 | Saana Sivill | 49:28 | ||
149 | Kuzmolovo OS (189) | +39:01 | 55:45 | |||
150 | Järla Orientering 3 (173) | +39:18 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosn | 56:03 | ||
151 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (176) | +39:19 | Essi Kangasaho | 47:57 | ||
152 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +39:48 | Lisa Schubnell | 56:54 | ||
153 | Navi (153) | +39:49 | Saana Lahdelma | 54:27 | ||
154 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (68) | +39:54 | Johanna Viilo | 46:10 | ||
155 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +40:25 | Maria Rantala | 55:41 | ||
156 | OK Kolmården (222) | +41:04 | Agneta Eriksson | 52:03 | ||
157 | OK Roslagen (219) | +41:27 | Rebecka Lindberg | 43:12 | ||
158 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +41:34 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 54:20 | ||
159 | Trollhättans SOK (139) | +41:39 | Josefine Kristiansson | 44:31 | ||
160 | White Nights SPb (416) | +41:41 | Nataliya Chepaeva | 44:55 | ||
161 | IFK Göteborg 2 (142) | +41:57 | 58:44 | |||
162 | SK Vuoksi 4 (248) | +42:35 | Vilma Juvakka | 46:04 | ||
163 | Bredaryds SOK (103) | +42:41 | Amelia Skalberg | 46:11 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 3 (253) | +42:52 | Ekaterina Savkina | 50:08 | ||
165 | OK Trian 3 (197) | +42:54 | Johanna von Frenckell | 50:07 | ||
166 | Keuruun Kisailijat (99) | +43:07 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:00:22 | ||
167 | Vyborg-orientir (267) | +43:16 | VALENTINA PETSON | 47:16 | ||
168 | OK Kåre 2 (145) | +43:18 | Rebecka Adolfsson | 47:24 | ||
169 | Tidligere toppløpere (119) | +43:19 | Laura Salmi | 45:31 | ||
170 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (213) | +43:47 | Filippa Spånr | 53:32 | ||
171 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +44:04 | Hanna Vainionpää | 46:35 | ||
172 | Ainot (138) | +44:06 | Johanna Asklöf | 47:29 | ||
173 | Rasti-Jyry (290) | +44:19 | Tiina Isoniemi | 45:46 | ||
174 | Rasti-Lukko (191) | +44:21 | Jasmiina Rantanen | 46:32 | ||
175 | OK Meridians (170) | +44:26 | Zanda Abzalone | 47:10 | ||
176 | Paimion Rasti 3 (156) | +44:30 | Elisa Dresen | 46:49 | ||
177 | Närpes OK (205) | +44:33 | Caroline Sandelin | 46:42 | ||
178 | Lynx 3 (305) | +44:43 | Katja Kyckling | 47:06 | ||
179 | IL Tyrving 2 (572) | +44:49 | Camilla Stridsklev | 53:13 | ||
180 | Leksands OK (5) | +45:07 | Linda Lindkvist | 41:10 | ||
181 | Rastivarsat 2 (271) | +45:14 | Ella Immonen | 46:54 | ||
182 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (249) | +45:17 | Ulla Lahtinen | 46:53 | ||
183 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (228) | +45:52 | Kiia Roininen | 58:50 | ||
184 | RasTiimi (285) | +45:54 | Henna Autio | 49:16 | ||
185 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (272) | +46:30 | Ruska Saarela | 51:07 | ||
186 | Tidligere toppløpere 2 (1108) | +46:56 | Katja Rajaniemi | 49:18 | ||
187 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +46:57 | Elin Jarlemark | 48:55 | ||
188 | OK Södertörn 2 (428) | +46:58 | Louise Klingstedt | 53:53 | ||
189 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (162) | +47:00 | Maria Zasimovskaia | 51:18 | ||
190 | NTNUI 5 (306) | +47:10 | Solveig Blindheim | 43:08 | ||
191 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (650) | +47:15 | Kaisa Laitinen | 45:12 | ||
192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +47:19 | Hanna Ruhanen | 58:13 | ||
193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127) | +47:32 | Tiia Keltamäki | 58:26 | ||
194 | O-girls (243) | +48:12 | Elena Bannikova | 52:26 | ||
195 | Nord West 3 (335) | +48:34 | ELENA SAVENKOVA | 50:42 | ||
196 | Hyvinkään Rasti (201) | +48:35 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 51:22 | ||
197 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (212) | +48:36 | Sonja Julkunen | 50:14 | ||
198 | Oriveden Ponnistus (175) | +50:20 | Tiina Uotila | 51:48 | ||
199 | Kangasala SK 5 (126) | +50:23 | Essi Jalanto | 55:29 | ||
200 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +50:33 | Heini Papinsaari | 57:48 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |