Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 4:25:45 | Jonas Pilblad | 44:23 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +5:43 | Lauri Sild | 43:15 | ||
3 | Ärla IF (26) | +7:51 | Emil Andersson | 43:38 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (20) | +9:16 | Öystein Sörensen | 44:52 | ||
5 | Frol IL (7) | +9:21 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 46:00 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +10:22 | Severi Kymäläinen | 47:21 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +10:47 | Toni Saari | 42:15 | ||
8 | Halden SK (4) | +10:54 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 44:09 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +11:24 | Eemeli Suominen | 45:30 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +11:45 | Rickard Ohlsson | 45:22 | ||
11 | MS Parma (10) | +11:45 | Eero Heinonen | 46:40 | ||
12 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +11:56 | Janne Weckman | 48:16 | ||
13 | OK Denseln (24) | +12:01 | Erik Pettersson | 47:33 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +12:09 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 44:28 | ||
15 | IL Tyrving (49) | +14:09 | Espen Jakobsen | 48:12 | ||
16 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +14:45 | Martins Sirmais | 44:26 | ||
17 | IGTISA (44) | +15:05 | Henrikas Pauzas | 48:43 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +15:19 | Tero Linnainmaa | 45:30 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +15:59 | Markus Lindeqvist | 45:33 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +16:03 | Tapani Mäkinen | 44:40 | ||
21 | Hiisirasti (56) | +16:07 | Joona Huila | 47:25 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +17:34 | Miika Suominen | 46:00 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +17:36 | Leo Matinheikki | 47:13 | ||
24 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +17:38 | Steinar Kollerud | 49:58 | ||
25 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +17:48 | Lasse Kautto | 47:43 | ||
26 | OK Linne (8) | +17:51 | Mats Troeng | 43:55 | ||
27 | Ol Norska (30) | +19:23 | Matthias Niggli | 44:51 | ||
28 | Koovee 2 (16) | +20:01 | Jani Myllärinen | 44:07 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +20:03 | Pekka Hyvönen | 45:40 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen (15) | +20:04 | Axel Granqvist | 46:15 | ||
31 | OK Trian (11) | +20:36 | Topi Hasu | 45:27 | ||
32 | NTNUI (28) | +20:45 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 47:01 | ||
33 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +21:34 | Oskari Liukkonen | 45:56 | ||
34 | Järla Orientering (14) | +23:36 | Andreas Hall | 47:07 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +23:40 | Anssi Vesanto | 48:51 | ||
36 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +23:40 | Anders Hedberg | 52:04 | ||
37 | OK Tisaren (41) | +23:47 | Olle Josarp | 54:19 | ||
38 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +25:21 | Oskar Sandberg | 45:49 | ||
39 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +25:49 | Niklas Alden | 50:00 | ||
40 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +26:45 | Måns Östman | 45:41 | ||
41 | OLV Baselland (69) | +27:40 | Stefan Lombriser | 51:02 | ||
42 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +27:43 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 50:10 | ||
43 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +27:45 | Jakob Enmark | 42:58 | ||
44 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +27:48 | Timo Ahvenainen | 46:42 | ||
45 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +27:49 | Ari Meriläinen | 52:36 | ||
46 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +28:07 | Simon Svensson | 47:02 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +28:14 | Nicolas Simonin | 52:20 | ||
48 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +28:27 | Ludvig Ek | 46:55 | ||
49 | Fossum IF (36) | +28:37 | Erik Hästad Björnstad | 46:59 | ||
50 | Lynx (27) | +28:47 | Rainer Kujala | 50:20 | ||
51 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +29:00 | Ludvig Åhlund | 45:45 | ||
52 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +29:09 | Björn Lundanes | 49:41 | ||
53 | Nord West (198) | +29:19 | Ilia Gusev | 57:42 | ||
54 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +29:20 | Adam Granstedt | 48:07 | ||
55 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +29:31 | Linus Rapp | 43:20 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK (45) | +29:52 | Santeri Sainio | 47:09 | ||
57 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +30:21 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 45:32 | ||
58 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +30:43 | Johannes Bakke Aashamar | 47:10 | ||
59 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +31:11 | Staffan Eriksson | 52:35 | ||
60 | OK Orion (48) | +31:21 | Oskar Lundqvist | 46:47 | ||
61 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +31:40 | Erik Engstrand | 50:30 | ||
62 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +32:34 | Oskar Lindqvist | 52:33 | ||
63 | Navi (92) | +32:45 | Remi Baudot | 53:18 | ||
64 | Heming Orientering (110) | +33:04 | Petter Astrup Arnesen | 55:13 | ||
65 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +34:28 | Peter Nordbröden | 50:43 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +34:43 | Sami Valkama | 49:51 | ||
67 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +36:13 | Pauli Leinonen | 49:01 | ||
68 | IF Femman (100) | +36:31 | Robin Bäckström | 50:00 | ||
69 | Långhundra IF (70) | +36:56 | Waldemar Andersson | 50:39 | ||
70 | Ronneby OK (269) | +37:00 | Johannesson Thomas | 52:04 | ||
71 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +37:08 | Matti Vainionpää | 50:24 | ||
72 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +37:35 | Karls Larsson | 52:22 | ||
73 | Northern Wind (288) | +37:38 | Alexandr Seleznev | 51:10 | ||
74 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +37:41 | Teemu Oksanen | 49:04 | ||
75 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +37:48 | Markku Isokoski | 49:32 | ||
76 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +38:09 | Eero Lapila | 51:55 | ||
77 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +38:14 | Håvard Myhre | 56:27 | ||
78 | Rehns BK (42) | +38:58 | Göran Winblad | 52:01 | ||
79 | Black Sea OK (81) | +38:58 | Roman Nazarov | 50:02 | ||
80 | Tullinge SK (55) | +39:17 | Olle Andersson | 50:01 | ||
81 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +39:17 | Laurits Möller | 48:21 | ||
82 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +39:18 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 50:20 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +39:36 | Miika Tala | 51:14 | ||
84 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +40:37 | Ivarsson Filip | 56:27 | ||
85 | Trollelg (144) | +40:59 | Roar Skulbörstad | 54:20 | ||
86 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +41:42 | Vit Braveny | 48:58 | ||
87 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +41:43 | Tino Polsini | 48:47 | ||
88 | Hestra IF (119) | +41:45 | Andreas Kongo Holmqvist | 1:01:05 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +43:49 | Jarkko Laine | 52:44 | ||
90 | OK Södertörn (95) | +44:10 | Larsson Fredrik | 51:00 | ||
91 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +44:12 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 51:45 | ||
92 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +46:40 | Mikael Salo | 58:29 | ||
93 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +47:33 | Öystein Haug | 50:28 | ||
94 | Halden SK 3 (102) | +48:11 | Matthieu Puech | 57:16 | ||
95 | IFK Umeå (67) | +48:37 | Malmberg Oskar | 56:17 | ||
96 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +48:43 | Martin Hunhammar | 1:02:28 | ||
97 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +48:55 | Mikko Väisänen | 51:48 | ||
98 | Attunda OK (140) | +49:20 | Karl Enges | 52:18 | ||
99 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +49:23 | Ilmari Aho | 51:02 | ||
100 | OK Hällen (77) | +49:27 | Anders Karlsson | 1:04:25 | ||
101 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +49:33 | Rasmus Wickbom | 49:42 | ||
102 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +49:52 | Esko Ylikangas | 53:59 | ||
103 | Konnerud IL (117) | +50:21 | Kristian Kullerud | 59:19 | ||
104 | Freidig SPK (133) | +50:27 | Simen Spets Storhov | 51:19 | ||
105 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +51:55 | Jonatan Aronsson | 55:37 | ||
106 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +52:27 | Touko Seppä | 48:43 | ||
107 | OK Rodhen (68) | +52:33 | Jonas Eklund | 56:04 | ||
108 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +52:43 | Juuso Viskari | 49:03 | ||
109 | Växjö OK (202) | +52:48 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:00:00 | ||
110 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +52:56 | Timo Sivill | 59:00 | ||
111 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +53:01 | Harri Pajula | 53:07 | ||
112 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +53:39 | Kimmo Pajula | 56:52 | ||
113 | Catalonia Team (181) | +53:58 | Benet Totusaus | 58:21 | ||
114 | German Junior Team (598) | +54:25 | Birte Friedrichs | 1:04:35 | ||
115 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +55:14 | Jere Nissinen | 1:01:54 | ||
116 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +55:42 | Kristian Dahlström | 51:35 | ||
117 | Emblem IL (215) | +55:54 | Ingrid Lundanes | 58:55 | ||
118 | OK Kolmården (721) | +56:02 | Leo Johansson | 1:01:24 | ||
119 | Koovee 3 (80) | +57:27 | Saul Klemola | 46:56 | ||
120 | Linköpings OK (89) | +57:35 | Emanuel Herberthson | 54:18 | ||
121 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +57:38 | Topias Helminen | 48:30 | ||
122 | EUOC (167) | +57:43 | Colm Moran | 59:17 | ||
123 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +57:52 | Marko Suuronen | 54:09 | ||
124 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +58:02 | Johan Lenning | 54:48 | ||
125 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +58:02 | Gian-Andri Matter | 1:03:13 | ||
126 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +58:48 | Joel Udd | 1:11:15 | ||
127 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +59:17 | Martin Hoseth | 54:25 | ||
128 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +59:35 | Aleksi Sopo | 49:32 | ||
129 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:00:19 | Elmeri Toivanen | 49:44 | ||
130 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +1:01:10 | Erkki Aadli | 51:53 | ||
131 | Gävle OK (172) | +1:01:18 | Anders Enmark | 59:22 | ||
132 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +1:01:31 | Teemu Vedenpää | 1:01:41 | ||
133 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +1:01:39 | Tuukka Senttula | 58:29 | ||
134 | Rastivarsat (177) | +1:01:43 | Lauri Huotari | 1:07:12 | ||
135 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +1:01:57 | Jonatan Ståhl | 51:50 | ||
136 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +1:02:04 | Marko Kivelä | 55:36 | ||
137 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +1:02:43 | Jeppe Ruud | 46:29 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:02:50 | Tapio Haarlaa | 50:56 | ||
139 | Asker SK (170) | +1:02:57 | Westly Johan Teodor | 54:07 | ||
140 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +1:03:04 | Johan Kärrström | 54:15 | ||
141 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +1:03:51 | Mihaly Stork | 57:43 | ||
142 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +1:05:13 | Mathias Hall | 52:39 | ||
143 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +1:06:10 | Anton Österblad | 1:01:29 | ||
144 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +1:06:47 | Tomi Nykänen | 1:01:13 | ||
145 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +1:07:19 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:04:31 | ||
146 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +1:07:51 | Dmitriy Efremkin | 53:43 | ||
147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +1:09:04 | Lasse Viilo | 57:19 | ||
148 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +1:09:15 | Ari Hiiri | 52:53 | ||
149 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +1:09:29 | Jussi Seppä | 56:18 | ||
150 | Snättringe SK (145) | +1:09:29 | Mikael Nilsson | 1:03:13 | ||
151 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +1:09:38 | Magnus Johansson | 56:14 | ||
152 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +1:09:57 | Väinö Kotro | 1:03:25 | ||
153 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +1:10:01 | Thomas Persson | 1:03:27 | ||
154 | Azuolas (193) | +1:10:15 | Mantas Volungevicius | 57:05 | ||
155 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +1:10:17 | Juho Pousi | 58:35 | ||
156 | Pojkskoj (97) | +1:10:23 | Axel Olsson | 57:54 | ||
157 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +1:10:32 | Arto Ranki | 1:00:04 | ||
158 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +1:10:42 | Peter Gisholt | 51:52 | ||
159 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +1:10:54 | Björn Henning Grandal | 1:13:39 | ||
160 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +1:10:55 | Janne Keisanen | 53:49 | ||
161 | Nord West 2 (633) | +1:11:02 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 1:00:41 | ||
162 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +1:11:09 | Antti Hautalahti | 54:25 | ||
163 | Täby OK (171) | +1:11:16 | Anton Hänström | 1:07:45 | ||
164 | Värska Vesi (155) | +1:11:54 | Randy Korb | 58:39 | ||
165 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +1:11:58 | Tim Weber | 58:04 | ||
166 | Medeina (275) | +1:12:12 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 1:02:44 | ||
167 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:12:41 | Samuli Saukkonen | 55:50 | ||
168 | Skogslöparna (189) | +1:12:47 | Jonas Byström | 57:32 | ||
169 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +1:12:50 | Staffan Tunis | 52:32 | ||
170 | OK Ogre (94) | +1:12:59 | Janis Zamovskis | 1:07:34 | ||
171 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +1:13:14 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 50:18 | ||
172 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +1:14:53 | Ivarez Mattias | 1:00:39 | ||
173 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +1:15:18 | Robert Rostov | 1:11:12 | ||
174 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +1:15:36 | Pavel Barskii | 55:01 | ||
175 | Bussola OK (209) | +1:15:56 | Lukas Schubnell | 50:19 | ||
176 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +1:16:03 | Jarno Mikkola | 59:37 | ||
177 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +1:16:08 | Jaakko Laine | 1:00:23 | ||
178 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428) | +1:16:16 | Petri Kuusinen | 54:47 | ||
179 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +1:16:18 | Matias Lautamäki | 53:22 | ||
180 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +1:16:35 | Magnus Rajan | 1:05:28 | ||
181 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +1:16:36 | Antti Pesola | 59:35 | ||
182 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +1:17:00 | Karl Palm | 1:02:56 | ||
183 | Rastikarhut (253) | +1:17:16 | Valtteri Lahti | 1:01:22 | ||
184 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +1:17:39 | Heikki Torniainen | 1:04:20 | ||
185 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +1:17:51 | Alex Minakov | 1:15:04 | ||
186 | OK Roslagen (237) | +1:17:56 | Pål Jansson | 1:08:36 | ||
187 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +1:18:05 | Valtteri Kankainen | 55:51 | ||
188 | OK Meridians (214) | +1:18:06 | Rihards Knets | 51:15 | ||
189 | OK Raseborg (153) | +1:18:23 | Cedrik Sandell | 1:01:30 | ||
190 | OK77 2 (218) | +1:18:31 | Valter Mårtenson | 57:20 | ||
191 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +1:18:44 | Juha Kivelä | 1:01:58 | ||
192 | Varegg IL (73) | +1:18:53 | Haugland Kim Andre | 1:14:19 | ||
193 | Järfälla OK (148) | +1:18:57 | Benjamin Langerak | 59:20 | ||
194 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +1:18:57 | Jarkko Rantoja | 49:05 | ||
195 | White Nights SPb (164) | +1:18:59 | Daniil Sulatskii | 1:02:39 | ||
196 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +1:19:00 | Warren Key | 1:05:14 | ||
197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +1:19:08 | Ilari Ernamo | 59:24 | ||
198 | Koovee 4 (192) | +1:19:23 | Joel Schule | 58:05 | ||
199 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +1:19:59 | Jukka Viskari | 58:27 | ||
200 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +1:20:29 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:03:05 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |