< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Pihkaniskat 4 (929) | +6:03:02 | Carl Selenius | 1:58:07 | ||
1002 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1586) | +6:03:23 | Heikki Tiihonen | 2:11:54 | ||
1003 | Pihkaniskat 3 (646) | +6:03:23 | Janne Siipola | 1:35:33 | ||
1004 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1030) | +6:03:35 | Tuomo Lusa | 2:00:01 | ||
1005 | Rastisudit (1162) | +6:03:51 | Jouni Kivitie | 1:57:06 | ||
1006 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (848) | +6:03:53 | Marko Siitari | 2:18:14 | ||
1007 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (851) | +6:04:05 | Jouni Heikkilä | 1:58:42 | ||
1008 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (887) | +6:04:07 | Teemu Paalanen | 2:21:00 | ||
1009 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +6:04:12 | Haikala Joonas | 2:00:10 | ||
1010 | Metsä Board Kyro (1526) | +6:04:20 | Jani Suomalainen | 2:24:59 | ||
1011 | Maasillat (982) | +6:04:22 | Antti Maasilta | 2:23:12 | ||
1012 | Kotipojat (950) | +6:04:41 | Tommi Kemppainen | 1:38:37 | ||
1013 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1042) | +6:04:46 | Janne Vierto | 1:59:04 | ||
1014 | Rastiketut 2 (833) | +6:05:21 | Hannu Matikainen | 1:50:13 | ||
1015 | Valmet Technologies 2 (760) | +6:05:38 | Hannu Jänkälä | 2:25:15 | ||
1016 | Telko (1531) | +6:06:02 | Piia Appelqvist | 2:36:18 | ||
1017 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (557) | +6:06:19 | Aino Utriainen | 3:26:56 | ||
1018 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1574) | +6:06:28 | Sami Tapio | 1:55:20 | ||
1019 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1014) | +6:06:36 | Mikko Lindroth | 2:06:57 | ||
1020 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872) | +6:06:50 | Petri Leskinen | 1:50:59 | ||
1021 | IK Auseklis 2 (1165) | +6:07:37 | Guntars Polis | 1:37:40 | ||
1022 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1041) | +6:07:38 | Otso Salonen | 2:09:00 | ||
1023 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1243) | +6:07:41 | Marko Mylläri | 2:45:42 | ||
1024 | Iisalmen Visa (734) | +6:07:44 | Kerttu Aronen | 1:48:28 | ||
1025 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +6:07:56 | Matias Ijäs | 2:12:08 | ||
1026 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1225) | +6:08:07 | Voitto Manninen | 2:18:10 | ||
1027 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1246) | +6:08:52 | Virpi Komulainen | 2:08:35 | ||
1028 | AS Wassuttajat (996) | +6:09:06 | Teemu Helkala | 2:01:44 | ||
1029 | Turengin RC (551) | +6:09:42 | Niko Ranta | 2:07:49 | ||
1030 | Prihat/EKKS (1282) | +6:09:42 | Jussi Talka | 2:11:01 | ||
1031 | CADS Team (1226) | +6:09:58 | Tommi Piispa | 2:17:08 | ||
1032 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1137) | +6:10:04 | Jani Lehtinen | 2:00:19 | ||
1033 | Navi 8 (931) | +6:10:37 | Laura Virjula | 2:10:04 | ||
1034 | Beach Boys 2 (1215) | +6:10:52 | Nuutti Nikula | 2:11:56 | ||
1035 | Kilon Kipinät (1240) | +6:10:53 | Johan Björnvik | 1:37:12 | ||
1036 | Turun Eränkävijät (1026) | +6:10:56 | Eetu Harju | 3:12:49 | ||
1037 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +6:10:59 | Kalle Ranto | 1:57:56 | ||
1038 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762) | +6:11:31 | Pasi Pyykönen | 1:47:21 | ||
1039 | NOT-OK PKS SK (885) | +6:11:56 | Topi Levomaa | 2:07:55 | ||
1040 | Ericsson SK (939) | +6:12:06 | Ari Stigell | 1:58:24 | ||
1041 | PYVMM (742) | +6:13:06 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:48:32 | ||
1042 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (901) | +6:13:07 | Seppo Aarnio | 2:01:21 | ||
1043 | Lounapartio (1161) | +6:13:18 | Sara Jääskeläinen | 2:21:44 | ||
1044 | Espoon Akilles 4 (811) | +6:13:22 | Antti Hanhijärvi | 2:44:21 | ||
1045 | P-KR (459) | +6:13:26 | Ari Laatikainen | 1:51:30 | ||
1046 | Epilän Esa 2 (1223) | +6:13:48 | Martti Kuusela | 2:20:24 | ||
1047 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (737) | +6:14:35 | Tuomas Eskola | 2:17:04 | ||
1048 | Hönöt SK (1051) | +6:14:49 | Petri Nyberg | 2:24:40 | ||
1049 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1247) | +6:15:32 | Jussi Alanen | 2:33:40 | ||
1050 | Juuan Jänne 2 (801) | +6:15:39 | Erkki Laine | 2:09:11 | ||
1051 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190) | +6:15:46 | Jari Mikkolainen | 2:22:29 | ||
1052 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056) | +6:15:52 | Jaakko Peni | 2:19:52 | ||
1053 | Team Keisanen (842) | +6:15:58 | Sanna Vähänen | 2:20:18 | ||
1054 | Naantalin Seudun UA (925) | +6:16:02 | Antti Äijö | 2:00:55 | ||
1055 | Toiska (810) | +6:18:26 | Sami Mustajoki | 2:01:56 | ||
1056 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1543) | +6:18:33 | Mari Ahola | 2:07:40 | ||
1057 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328) | +6:18:47 | Otto Piilonen | 2:09:40 | ||
1058 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (891) | +6:18:56 | Petteri Sorvari | 1:37:10 | ||
1059 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1163) | +6:19:14 | Hannu Malinen | 2:31:18 | ||
1060 | Futisforum2 (1330) | +6:19:17 | Riku Sipilä | 3:21:51 | ||
1061 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1126) | +6:19:54 | Juuso Lehtinen | 1:57:18 | ||
1062 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1152) | +6:19:59 | Pauli Suurpää | 2:08:02 | ||
1063 | Team Opintotuki (862) | +6:20:09 | Pekka Luokkala | 2:59:29 | ||
1064 | ÅF (1021) | +6:20:11 | Arto Heikkinen | 2:17:01 | ||
1065 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1010) | +6:20:33 | Antti Kinnunen | 1:47:42 | ||
1066 | Qvantel (1445) | +6:21:12 | Kari Äikäs | 2:22:29 | ||
1067 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1340) | +6:21:14 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:42:06 | ||
1068 | Superkompensaatio (1348) | +6:21:25 | Jan Paldan | 2:23:28 | ||
1069 | Lost Bastards (1096) | +6:21:50 | Tomi Lankinen | 1:50:30 | ||
1070 | Koneen Kerho (779) | +6:22:27 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 1:43:00 | ||
1071 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (878) | +6:22:34 | Juha Vanhala | 2:39:46 | ||
1072 | Aseman Konttaajat (1090) | +6:23:01 | Paavo Jokinen | 2:11:38 | ||
1073 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1062) | +6:23:57 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:58:04 | ||
1074 | 2Einsteins (930) | +6:24:02 | Hanna Tuomisto | 1:59:05 | ||
1075 | Salon Viesti (1029) | +6:24:11 | Aleksi Laiho | 2:20:54 | ||
1076 | Rastivarsat 5 (591) | +6:24:32 | Antti Vesamäki | 2:19:55 | ||
1077 | Pohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475) | +6:24:41 | Jouko Timonen | 1:59:08 | ||
1078 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1164) | +6:24:52 | Jorma Ryynänen | 2:30:13 | ||
1079 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (849) | +6:25:41 | Aaro Lassila | 2:07:22 | ||
1080 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1150) | +6:25:54 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 2:26:02 | ||
1081 | Möbiuksen matka (1327) | +6:26:59 | Inkeri Välkki | 2:08:32 | ||
1082 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (904) | +6:27:33 | Rudi Merz | 2:14:39 | ||
1083 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807) | +6:27:47 | Caj-Cristian Liukonen | 2:17:34 | ||
1084 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1217) | +6:28:07 | Otso Lappalainen | 2:08:35 | ||
1085 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (781) | +6:28:23 | Teemu Mäkinen | 2:00:18 | ||
1086 | Tekes InnOK (1109) | +6:28:35 | Risto Setälä | 2:33:33 | ||
1087 | Korona (1124) | +6:29:32 | Antti Pasanen | 2:31:30 | ||
1088 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1057) | +6:29:48 | Seppo Pigg | 1:51:55 | ||
1089 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1309) | +6:30:08 | Mika Karjalainen | 2:09:42 | ||
1090 | Salon Vilpas (1455) | +6:30:16 | Timo Tammi | 2:42:35 | ||
1091 | ESOn seniorit (1345) | +6:32:12 | Janne Tynell | 2:32:30 | ||
1092 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1184) | +6:32:39 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:57:34 | ||
1093 | Rastiaasit (933) | +6:32:58 | Antti Järvinen | 3:03:29 | ||
1094 | Pöydän ympärys (1519) | +6:33:08 | Antti Korhonen | 2:45:25 | ||
1095 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1569) | +6:33:17 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 1:47:49 | ||
1096 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (395) | +6:33:35 | Tommi Rantala | 1:46:08 | ||
1097 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1214) | +6:33:48 | Harri Viita-Aho | 2:08:09 | ||
1098 | Team SOSE (1078) | +6:34:05 | Saara Reinimäki | 2:29:56 | ||
1099 | Ark United (746) | +6:34:10 | Tino Siskonen | 2:35:30 | ||
1100 | Team Lakka (1482) | +6:34:37 | Tuomas Riikonen | 1:52:08 | ||
1101 | Ryttylän Visa (1070) | +6:34:45 | Juha Suikkanen | 2:31:24 | ||
1102 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (899) | +6:34:47 | Minttu Paunu | 2:09:46 | ||
1103 | Rejlers (1265) | +6:34:56 | Mirja Sagulin | 2:14:54 | ||
1104 | Droit (1366) | +6:34:58 | Matti Särkelä | 2:02:17 | ||
1105 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019) | +6:35:11 | Klaus Järvinen | 2:31:05 | ||
1106 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistajat (701) | +6:35:13 | Kari Vähämaa | 2:02:29 | ||
1107 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220) | +6:35:37 | Anita Liepina | 2:37:42 | ||
1108 | Lets get LOST (957) | +6:35:59 | Kristian Hatakka | 1:59:52 | ||
1109 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1192) | +6:36:10 | Petri Lauttia | 1:58:48 | ||
1110 | IK Falken 3 (1585) | +6:37:09 | Viktor Kock | 2:11:43 | ||
1111 | Köntit (823) | +6:37:22 | Ville Nurmi | 2:31:39 | ||
1112 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1061) | +6:37:29 | Juho Vuori | 2:11:10 | ||
1113 | Navi 9 (1024) | +6:37:36 | Jere Nyström | 2:08:03 | ||
1114 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (805) | +6:37:41 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 3:07:31 | ||
1115 | PVTUTKL (1106) | +6:37:49 | Markus Kovalainen | 1:41:18 | ||
1116 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1097) | +6:39:15 | Veikko Mäkipää | 2:04:45 | ||
1117 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +6:39:38 | Lauri Kivinen | 2:06:40 | ||
1118 | OC Utmanare (908) | +6:39:46 | Antti Pinomaa | 1:49:59 | ||
1119 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1112) | +6:40:34 | Jari Harju | 2:38:42 | ||
1120 | Vänkypannu (802) | +6:40:45 | Arto Huuskonen | 2:30:12 | ||
1121 | Liperin Lenkki (971) | +6:41:44 | Oskari Raute | 2:03:31 | ||
1122 | London Lords (1201) | +6:42:11 | Olli Heikkinen | 2:17:22 | ||
1123 | Maksimaiset (1379) | +6:42:12 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:57:02 | ||
1124 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166) | +6:42:18 | Pinja Hietanen | 1:50:36 | ||
1125 | KuoLOn Kankeat (972) | +6:42:39 | Elina Kotajärvi | 3:44:38 | ||
1126 | Pihkaniskat 6 (945) | +6:42:58 | Esa Kotilainen | 2:08:09 | ||
1127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952) | +6:43:02 | Jussi Pajala | 2:17:16 | ||
1128 | Petäjä 246 (1336) | +6:43:23 | Joel Kontiainen | 2:03:34 | ||
1129 | OK Terjärv 2 (1031) | +6:43:37 | Hanna Grannabba | 2:04:26 | ||
1130 | Team Lost 2 (1337) | +6:43:52 | Anu Joutsi | 1:58:06 | ||
1131 | Närpes OK 2 (645) | +6:44:27 | Bror-Gustav Bärdn | 1:59:33 | ||
1132 | HRUP 2 (1510) | +6:44:57 | Juha Ervola | 2:50:12 | ||
1133 | HeSeKeKo (1457) | +6:45:19 | Retu Niemi | 1:57:10 | ||
1134 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108) | +6:46:18 | Juhana Kaikkonen | 2:22:08 | ||
1135 | IF Brahe 4 (937) | +6:46:31 | Jouni Aaltonen | 2:13:37 | ||
1136 | Paha Rasti 2 (1048) | +6:46:38 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:37:15 | ||
1137 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292) | +6:47:15 | Risto Ryszek Viertola | 2:48:08 | ||
1138 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826) | +6:47:46 | Elizabeth Treherne | 2:31:59 | ||
1139 | Antin Enkelit (1053) | +6:48:45 | Topias Helmi | 1:32:05 | ||
1140 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101) | +6:48:48 | Esko Pietari | 2:48:52 | ||
1141 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1565) | +6:49:31 | Juuso Aro | 2:52:13 | ||
1142 | EnonPojat (1570) | +6:49:55 | jonne ihalainen | 2:06:45 | ||
1143 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1568) | +6:50:01 | Pekka Pietilä | 3:10:26 | ||
1144 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1557) | +6:50:36 | Auvo Nevalainen | 2:00:38 | ||
1145 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266) | +6:50:41 | Lahja Martikainen | 2:06:17 | ||
1146 | LNGWolfpack (1500) | +6:50:42 | Marko Kuusisaari | 1:49:38 | ||
1147 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154) | +6:50:45 | Jan Wistbacka | 2:14:24 | ||
1148 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1414) | +6:51:32 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:55:37 | ||
1149 | SK Sekameteli (1326) | +6:51:57 | Mika Junnila | 1:50:30 | ||
1150 | Laakkonen.fi (1553) | +6:53:00 | Kalle Mätäsjärvi | 3:00:27 | ||
1151 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1237) | +6:53:29 | Mikko Ilomäki | 2:46:14 | ||
1152 | Järeä (1492) | +6:53:44 | Eero Kling | 1:57:52 | ||
1153 | Joen Suunta 2 (1168) | +6:54:10 | Juho Hiltunen | 2:14:22 | ||
1154 | PVJJK (1600) | +6:54:35 | Mikko Soikkeli | 3:11:05 | ||
1155 | PohjaKosketus (1271) | +6:54:36 | Ville Porkka | 2:10:04 | ||
1156 | Downtown 65 3 (1025) | +6:55:16 | Timo Lukumaa | 1:58:32 | ||
1157 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (961) | +6:56:28 | Mika Kuusisto | 2:09:06 | ||
1158 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (543) | +6:56:33 | Juha Kettunen | 2:57:31 | ||
1159 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387) | +6:56:50 | Kaisa Turunen | 2:48:48 | ||
1160 | LostBoys (1286) | +6:57:08 | Urpo Jaakkola | 1:59:56 | ||
1161 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (866) | +6:57:08 | Leena Lehtoranta | 2:13:08 | ||
1162 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1249) | +6:57:26 | Jari Kivimäki | 2:03:35 | ||
1163 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1049) | +6:57:28 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 2:45:57 | ||
1164 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1229) | +6:58:14 | Juhani Arkkola | 2:11:26 | ||
1165 | SeNaatti (1443) | +6:58:30 | Teuvo Palasrinne | 2:07:41 | ||
1166 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1146) | +7:00:29 | Heidi Lahti | 2:20:17 | ||
1167 | Puskasilimät OK (1518) | +7:00:32 | Anssi Pesonen | 2:07:24 | ||
1168 | ME Pummit (1287) | +7:01:24 | Jouko Paaso | 2:31:34 | ||
1169 | Espoo Expos (1213) | +7:01:42 | Ville-Herman Saarman | 2:03:37 | ||
1170 | IC-Electrofit (1311) | +7:01:54 | Petri Raveala | 2:13:05 | ||
1171 | Stronger Together (895) | +7:02:02 | Antti Lahtinen | 2:17:20 | ||
1172 | Melassikatastrofi (1461) | +7:02:31 | Timo Saarlo | 1:48:20 | ||
1173 | Fyysikkokilta (1575) | +7:02:50 | Ari Viitala | 2:07:52 | ||
1174 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1380) | +7:03:02 | Markku Nieminen | 1:58:05 | ||
1175 | ESE Tiimi (1185) | +7:04:50 | Piia Aarniosalo | 2:21:12 | ||
1176 | Jukolauta (1564) | +7:05:32 | Janne Leinonen | 2:20:09 | ||
1177 | Valmet Tampere (1079) | +7:05:54 | Erkki Jaatinen | 2:04:05 | ||
1178 | HI-TEAM (1524) | +7:06:40 | Jyri Ketolainen | 3:11:34 | ||
1179 | Pörssi ry 2 (1559) | +7:07:38 | Katariina Mustonen | 2:19:56 | ||
1180 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065) | +7:07:46 | Timo Puhakka | 1:50:57 | ||
1181 | Willows Tagalong (1188) | +7:08:03 | Keski-Säntti Eija | 2:02:31 | ||
1182 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1495) | +7:08:10 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 2:31:05 | ||
1183 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1212) | +7:08:28 | Markku Berg | 1:58:36 | ||
1184 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149) | +7:09:07 | Aimo Vainio | 2:37:11 | ||
1185 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1274) | +7:09:16 | Janne Hämäläinen | 1:56:58 | ||
1186 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189) | +7:09:28 | Antti Huhtala | 3:06:33 | ||
1187 | Syvä pummi (1167) | +7:09:38 | Kohvakka| | 2:13:40 | ||
1188 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1295) | +7:09:59 | Aleksi Ketola | 1:58:46 | ||
1189 | Kompassibois (1232) | +7:11:23 | Tommi Nenola | 2:06:35 | ||
1190 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094) | +7:11:44 | Ville Tervonen | 1:42:02 | ||
1191 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1207) | +7:11:49 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 1:46:21 | ||
1192 | Maarian Mahti 2 (561) | +7:11:54 | Ari Naukkarinen | 2:52:40 | ||
1193 | Puutteenperän Konkelot 1 (1410) | +7:12:10 | Anssi Parikka | 2:14:05 | ||
1194 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1262) | +7:14:33 | Patrik Pousi | 3:10:53 | ||
1195 | FUK1 (1428) | +7:14:36 | Emmi Hanhimäki | 2:00:22 | ||
1196 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956) | +7:14:47 | Mikko Siiskonen | 2:32:57 | ||
1197 | Jouluksi kotiin (1260) | +7:16:04 | Sanna Kauppila | 1:40:54 | ||
1198 | Nokian Torpedo (980) | +7:16:17 | Hannu Harju | 3:13:09 | ||
1199 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1245) | +7:16:23 | Lauri Varjonen | 1:49:49 | ||
1200 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151) | +7:16:38 | Reijo Väistö | 2:19:57 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |