< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Petolintu 2 (943) | +5:09:59 | Tuomo Pihlainen | 16:57 | ||
1002 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (887) | +5:10:08 | Teemu Paalanen | 36:33 | ||
1003 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1247) | +5:10:11 | Jussi Alanen | 37:52 | ||
1004 | Beach Boys 2 (1215) | +5:10:56 | Nuutti Nikula | 21:32 | ||
1005 | Superkompensaatio (1348) | +5:11:11 | Jan Paldan | 22:46 | ||
1006 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1084) | +5:11:19 | Kari Pienimäki | 18:15 | ||
1007 | Hukka Suunta (766) | +5:11:20 | Jouni Haara | 1:49:00 | ||
1008 | Prihat/EKKS (1282) | +5:11:27 | Jussi Talka | 22:18 | ||
1009 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133) | +5:11:28 | Marko Horneman | 18:17 | ||
1010 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1014) | +5:11:52 | Mikko Lindroth | 21:45 | ||
1011 | Salon Vilpas (1455) | +5:12:11 | Timo Tammi | 34:02 | ||
1012 | Navi 8 (931) | +5:12:20 | Laura Virjula | 21:19 | ||
1013 | Korona (1124) | +5:12:40 | Antti Pasanen | 24:11 | ||
1014 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1532) | +5:12:43 | Toni Perätalo | 22:32 | ||
1015 | Laihian Luja 5 (1004) | +5:13:04 | Susanna Karppi | 17:22 | ||
1016 | APK-maratoonarit (923) | +5:13:09 | Juha Teirivaara | 15:35 | ||
1017 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463) | +5:13:29 | Juha Järvenpää | 52:30 | ||
1018 | Lounapartio (1161) | +5:13:31 | Sara Jääskeläinen | 31:30 | ||
1019 | Turengin RC (551) | +5:13:38 | Niko Ranta | 21:17 | ||
1020 | ESOn seniorit (1345) | +5:13:50 | Janne Tynell | 23:40 | ||
1021 | Veikkaus (800) | +5:14:06 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 12:37 | ||
1022 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101) | +5:14:07 | Esko Pietari | 23:44 | ||
1023 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1042) | +5:14:27 | Janne Vierto | 18:17 | ||
1024 | Selkien Sisu (921) | +5:14:28 | Simo Kiiskinen | 28:13 | ||
1025 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1030) | +5:14:30 | Tuomo Lusa | 20:28 | ||
1026 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (851) | +5:14:30 | Jouni Heikkilä | 18:39 | ||
1027 | Ark United (746) | +5:14:32 | Tino Siskonen | 25:24 | ||
1028 | Haikkiheikit (1362) | +5:14:55 | Noora Toivonen | 19:53 | ||
1029 | NOT-OK PKS SK (885) | +5:15:01 | Topi Levomaa | 20:33 | ||
1030 | Epilän Esa 2 (1223) | +5:15:14 | Martti Kuusela | 31:22 | ||
1031 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1164) | +5:15:16 | Jorma Ryynänen | 30:09 | ||
1032 | Team Keisanen (842) | +5:15:16 | Sanna Vähänen | 29:08 | ||
1033 | AS Wassuttajat (996) | +5:16:22 | Teemu Helkala | 18:32 | ||
1034 | CADS Team (1226) | +5:16:30 | Tommi Piispa | 33:12 | ||
1035 | Rastivarsat 5 (591) | +5:16:34 | Antti Vesamäki | 21:29 | ||
1036 | Rastisudit (1162) | +5:16:36 | Jouni Kivitie | 19:23 | ||
1037 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220) | +5:16:40 | Anita Liepina | 28:18 | ||
1038 | Pihkaniskat 4 (929) | +5:16:44 | Carl Selenius | 21:22 | ||
1039 | Ringerike OL 2 (1174) | +5:16:46 | Per Erik Opseth | 16:56 | ||
1040 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +5:16:47 | Haikala Joonas | 22:17 | ||
1041 | Pöydän ympärys (1519) | +5:17:21 | Antti Korhonen | 39:10 | ||
1042 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (543) | +5:17:28 | Juha Kettunen | 27:59 | ||
1043 | Qvantel (1445) | +5:17:35 | Kari Äikäs | 28:25 | ||
1044 | Tekes InnOK (1109) | +5:17:58 | Risto Setälä | 32:28 | ||
1045 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1150) | +5:18:27 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 28:07 | ||
1046 | Juuan Jänne 2 (801) | +5:18:38 | Erkki Laine | 21:42 | ||
1047 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (878) | +5:18:48 | Juha Vanhala | 45:32 | ||
1048 | Rasti-Hukat (1171) | +5:18:48 | Jari Yletyinen | 30:33 | ||
1049 | Husulan Kunto (880) | +5:18:56 | Jarmo Lehto | 16:09 | ||
1050 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114) | +5:19:13 | Pasi Hirvonen | 20:47 | ||
1051 | Leppävaaran Sisu (854) | +5:19:31 | Hannu Numminen | 17:47 | ||
1052 | Aseman Konttaajat (1090) | +5:19:44 | Paavo Jokinen | 17:53 | ||
1053 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189) | +5:19:56 | Antti Huhtala | 26:33 | ||
1054 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328) | +5:20:23 | Otto Piilonen | 20:48 | ||
1055 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1137) | +5:20:32 | Jani Lehtinen | 20:19 | ||
1056 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1093) | +5:20:57 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 17:17 | ||
1057 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +5:21:12 | Kalle Ranto | 17:42 | ||
1058 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (737) | +5:21:16 | Tuomas Eskola | 33:18 | ||
1059 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1543) | +5:21:24 | Mari Ahola | 20:04 | ||
1060 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (796) | +5:21:45 | Marjut Turunen | 13:44 | ||
1061 | Salon Viesti (1029) | +5:21:52 | Aleksi Laiho | 28:07 | ||
1062 | Ryttylän Visa (1070) | +5:21:52 | Juha Suikkanen | 28:04 | ||
1063 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (904) | +5:22:17 | Rudi Merz | 18:55 | ||
1064 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (901) | +5:22:31 | Seppo Aarnio | 20:17 | ||
1065 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292) | +5:23:11 | Risto Ryszek Viertola | 33:36 | ||
1066 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484) | +5:23:24 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 13:13 | ||
1067 | Köntit (823) | +5:23:27 | Ville Nurmi | 27:16 | ||
1068 | PVJJK (1600) | +5:23:31 | Mikko Soikkeli | 49:33 | ||
1069 | Rastiketut 2 (833) | +5:23:37 | Hannu Matikainen | 18:00 | ||
1070 | Ericsson SK (939) | +5:23:47 | Ari Stigell | 19:37 | ||
1071 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1152) | +5:24:20 | Pauli Suurpää | 21:55 | ||
1072 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202) | +5:24:41 | Daniel Saranen | 1:31:56 | ||
1073 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019) | +5:25:15 | Klaus Järvinen | 30:41 | ||
1074 | Iisalmen Visa (734) | +5:25:28 | Kerttu Aronen | 15:43 | ||
1075 | Naantalin Seudun UA (925) | +5:25:35 | Antti Äijö | 20:00 | ||
1076 | Tytöt (1556) | +5:25:49 | Toni Tanner | 18:56 | ||
1077 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1237) | +5:25:54 | Mikko Ilomäki | 28:11 | ||
1078 | ÅF (1021) | +5:26:08 | Arto Heikkinen | 32:30 | ||
1079 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1129) | +5:26:20 | Severi Anttila | 33:48 | ||
1080 | Toiska (810) | +5:26:28 | Sami Mustajoki | 19:30 | ||
1081 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872) | +5:27:07 | Petri Leskinen | 20:48 | ||
1082 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1574) | +5:28:56 | Sami Tapio | 27:19 | ||
1083 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1309) | +5:28:56 | Mika Karjalainen | 18:03 | ||
1084 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826) | +5:29:27 | Elizabeth Treherne | 23:12 | ||
1085 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807) | +5:29:34 | Caj-Cristian Liukonen | 28:53 | ||
1086 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (932) | +5:29:34 | Jussi Heinonen | 50:24 | ||
1087 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (849) | +5:29:38 | Aaro Lassila | 20:51 | ||
1088 | Rastin Pojat (1406) | +5:29:39 | Kari Hassinen | 33:38 | ||
1089 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1217) | +5:29:41 | Otso Lappalainen | 19:40 | ||
1090 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1112) | +5:29:54 | Jari Harju | 37:34 | ||
1091 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1126) | +5:30:04 | Juuso Lehtinen | 17:00 | ||
1092 | P-KR (459) | +5:30:12 | Ari Laatikainen | 17:48 | ||
1093 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1323) | +5:30:26 | Mikko Niemelä | 15:12 | ||
1094 | Pihkaniskat 3 (646) | +5:31:08 | Janne Siipola | 12:50 | ||
1095 | Möbiuksen matka (1327) | +5:31:20 | Inkeri Välkki | 22:26 | ||
1096 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1565) | +5:31:25 | Juuso Aro | 43:39 | ||
1097 | PYVMM (742) | +5:31:54 | Pekka Nurmi | 16:52 | ||
1098 | Rejlers (1265) | +5:32:37 | Mirja Sagulin | 22:07 | ||
1099 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221) | +5:32:45 | Seppo Tanninen | 27:19 | ||
1100 | Kotipojat (950) | +5:33:15 | Tommi Kemppainen | 16:43 | ||
1101 | 2Einsteins (930) | +5:33:29 | Hanna Tuomisto | 18:05 | ||
1102 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387) | +5:33:44 | Kaisa Turunen | 35:14 | ||
1103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (899) | +5:34:13 | Minttu Paunu | 18:44 | ||
1104 | IK Auseklis 2 (1165) | +5:34:42 | Guntars Polis | 14:18 | ||
1105 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (975) | +5:35:02 | Tomi Ketola | 49:58 | ||
1106 | IK Falken 3 (1585) | +5:35:05 | Viktor Kock | 19:11 | ||
1107 | HI-TEAM (1524) | +5:35:09 | Jyri Ketolainen | 49:35 | ||
1108 | Oscar Software (1043) | +5:35:20 | Mika Kiviluoto | 41:56 | ||
1109 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1049) | +5:35:39 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 33:40 | ||
1110 | Vänkypannu (802) | +5:35:52 | Arto Huuskonen | 34:51 | ||
1111 | London Lords (1201) | +5:36:15 | Olli Heikkinen | 20:58 | ||
1112 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1062) | +5:36:34 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 20:13 | ||
1113 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108) | +5:36:35 | Juhana Kaikkonen | 21:57 | ||
1114 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (781) | +5:36:36 | Teemu Mäkinen | 18:03 | ||
1115 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1214) | +5:36:58 | Harri Viita-Aho | 20:51 | ||
1116 | Laakkonen.fi (1553) | +5:37:22 | Kalle Mätäsjärvi | 54:22 | ||
1117 | Pohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475) | +5:37:26 | Jouko Timonen | 21:26 | ||
1118 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1262) | +5:37:42 | Patrik Pousi | 43:34 | ||
1119 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1087) | +5:37:44 | Mikko Väkiparta | 47:18 | ||
1120 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762) | +5:37:45 | Pasi Pyykönen | 23:07 | ||
1121 | Kilon Kipinät (1240) | +5:38:10 | Johan Björnvik | 14:01 | ||
1122 | Lost Bastards (1096) | +5:39:16 | Tomi Lankinen | 17:28 | ||
1123 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792) | +5:39:20 | Rami Helppolainen | 2:08:32 | ||
1124 | Navi 9 (1024) | +5:39:49 | Jere Nyström | 19:49 | ||
1125 | Nokian Torpedo (980) | +5:40:09 | Hannu Harju | 46:33 | ||
1126 | Team SOSE (1078) | +5:40:14 | Saara Reinimäki | 45:37 | ||
1127 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1010) | +5:40:33 | Antti Kinnunen | 17:14 | ||
1128 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistajat (701) | +5:41:26 | Kari Vähämaa | 18:14 | ||
1129 | ME Pummit (1287) | +5:41:58 | Jouko Paaso | 21:41 | ||
1130 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1184) | +5:42:07 | Tapio Hyttinen | 16:35 | ||
1131 | Droit (1366) | +5:42:16 | Matti Särkelä | 19:07 | ||
1132 | IF Brahe 4 (937) | +5:42:52 | Jouni Aaltonen | 19:30 | ||
1133 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1340) | +5:44:58 | Katja Lahtinen | 15:23 | ||
1134 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (891) | +5:45:04 | Petteri Sorvari | 12:50 | ||
1135 | Lets get LOST (957) | +5:45:06 | Kristian Hatakka | 18:31 | ||
1136 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1061) | +5:45:15 | Juho Vuori | 28:27 | ||
1137 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1097) | +5:45:17 | Veikko Mäkipää | 20:19 | ||
1138 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +5:45:32 | Lauri Kivinen | 22:06 | ||
1139 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180) | +5:46:36 | Vesa Keränen | 40:36 | ||
1140 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1192) | +5:47:24 | Petri Lauttia | 19:34 | ||
1141 | Pihkaniskat 6 (945) | +5:47:34 | Esa Kotilainen | 22:17 | ||
1142 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1057) | +5:47:41 | Seppo Pigg | 19:20 | ||
1143 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149) | +5:48:20 | Aimo Vainio | 25:57 | ||
1144 | Maarian Mahti 2 (561) | +5:48:21 | Ari Naukkarinen | 38:39 | ||
1145 | Koneen Kerho (779) | +5:49:00 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 19:06 | ||
1146 | Liperin Lenkki (971) | +5:50:21 | Oskari Raute | 21:41 | ||
1147 | OK Terjärv 2 (1031) | +5:50:24 | Hanna Grannabba | 20:45 | ||
1148 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1569) | +5:50:26 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 14:30 | ||
1149 | Petäjä 246 (1336) | +5:51:09 | Joel Kontiainen | 20:53 | ||
1150 | OK Ostrobotnia (1437) | +5:51:15 | Lasse Myllylahti | 49:42 | ||
1151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952) | +5:52:07 | Jussi Pajala | 35:53 | ||
1152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154) | +5:52:17 | Jan Wistbacka | 25:29 | ||
1153 | Team Lakka (1482) | +5:52:41 | Tuomas Riikonen | 19:44 | ||
1154 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1146) | +5:53:15 | Heidi Lahti | 22:35 | ||
1155 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (395) | +5:53:34 | Tommi Rantala | 15:39 | ||
1156 | Akustin perikunta (1143) | +5:54:01 | Matti Kimonen | 1:17:45 | ||
1157 | Lapua-ketjut (1233) | +5:54:18 | Ingvar Borg | 23:04 | ||
1158 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266) | +5:55:13 | Lahja Martikainen | 20:21 | ||
1159 | Närpes OK 2 (645) | +5:55:37 | Bror-Gustav Bärdn | 20:15 | ||
1160 | Maksimaiset (1379) | +5:56:19 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 20:42 | ||
1161 | ESE Tiimi (1185) | +5:56:27 | Piia Aarniosalo | 22:21 | ||
1162 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (866) | +5:56:27 | Leena Lehtoranta | 21:59 | ||
1163 | OC Utmanare (908) | +5:56:37 | Antti Pinomaa | 16:22 | ||
1164 | Team Lost 2 (1337) | +5:57:22 | Anu Joutsi | 21:08 | ||
1165 | PohjaKosketus (1271) | +5:57:24 | Ville Porkka | 22:24 | ||
1166 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (961) | +5:57:33 | Mika Kuusisto | 19:43 | ||
1167 | IC-Electrofit (1311) | +5:58:21 | Petri Raveala | 19:04 | ||
1168 | Pörssi ry 2 (1559) | +5:58:46 | Katariina Mustonen | 20:36 | ||
1169 | HeSeKeKo (1457) | +5:58:49 | Retu Niemi | 20:12 | ||
1170 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1229) | +5:58:53 | Juhani Arkkola | 21:37 | ||
1171 | Stronger Together (895) | +5:59:50 | Antti Lahtinen | 24:40 | ||
1172 | Sports by LUT (1210) | +5:59:57 | Kimmo Tielinen | 21:48 | ||
1173 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1557) | +6:00:14 | Auvo Nevalainen | 19:49 | ||
1174 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1335) | +6:00:21 | Kalle Virtanen | 25:08 | ||
1175 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166) | +6:00:35 | Pinja Hietanen | 18:26 | ||
1176 | Joen Suunta 2 (1168) | +6:01:05 | Juho Hiltunen | 30:49 | ||
1177 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1495) | +6:01:09 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 33:36 | ||
1178 | EnonPojat (1570) | +6:01:53 | jonne ihalainen | 28:16 | ||
1179 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1249) | +6:02:57 | Jari Kivimäki | 18:38 | ||
1180 | PVTUTKL (1106) | +6:03:25 | Markus Kovalainen | 16:26 | ||
1181 | Järeä (1492) | +6:04:02 | Eero Kling | 17:41 | ||
1182 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1414) | +6:04:46 | Kai Törmikoski | 18:23 | ||
1183 | Metsä Forest (1158) | +6:04:56 | Jussi Eriksson | 35:45 | ||
1184 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956) | +6:05:57 | Mikko Siiskonen | 33:40 | ||
1185 | Fyysikkokilta (1575) | +6:06:26 | Ari Viitala | 21:00 | ||
1186 | Downtown 65 3 (1025) | +6:07:44 | Timo Lukumaa | 20:32 | ||
1187 | Syvä pummi (1167) | +6:07:50 | Kohvakka| | 21:25 | ||
1188 | Puskasilimät OK (1518) | +6:08:06 | Anssi Pesonen | 24:30 | ||
1189 | Jukolauta (1564) | +6:08:38 | Janne Leinonen | 32:47 | ||
1190 | LostBoys (1286) | +6:08:55 | Urpo Jaakkola | 21:15 | ||
1191 | Espoo Expos (1213) | +6:09:21 | Ville-Herman Saarman | 20:48 | ||
1192 | Messäntähen (1280) | +6:09:53 | Juha Korkeakangas | 26:49 | ||
1193 | Team Tiuraniemi (1505) | +6:09:56 | Sanna Hamari | 22:32 | ||
1194 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151) | +6:10:39 | Reijo Väistö | 23:31 | ||
1195 | SK Sekameteli (1326) | +6:10:43 | Mika Junnila | 18:48 | ||
1196 | Valmet Tampere (1079) | +6:12:18 | Erkki Jaatinen | 20:01 | ||
1197 | LNGWolfpack (1500) | +6:12:59 | Marko Kuusisaari | 21:27 | ||
1198 | Paha Rasti 2 (1048) | +6:14:12 | Joonas Järvelä | 14:21 | ||
1199 | Puutteenperän Konkelot 1 (1410) | +6:14:25 | Anssi Parikka | 25:52 | ||
1200 | Kompassibois (1232) | +6:15:42 | Tommi Nenola | 20:26 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |