< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Rastisudit (1162) | +6:02:53 | Jouni Kivitie | 1:54:38 | ||
1002 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (851) | +6:02:53 | Jouni Heikkilä | 1:56:00 | ||
1003 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (887) | +6:02:55 | Teemu Paalanen | 2:18:18 | ||
1004 | Pihkaniskat 3 (646) | +6:02:56 | Janne Siipola | 1:33:36 | ||
1005 | Metsä Board Kyro (1526) | +6:02:59 | Jani Suomalainen | 2:22:09 | ||
1006 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1042) | +6:03:14 | Janne Vierto | 1:56:02 | ||
1007 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +6:03:32 | Haikala Joonas | 1:58:00 | ||
1008 | Rastiketut 2 (833) | +6:03:41 | Hannu Matikainen | 1:47:02 | ||
1009 | Kotipojat (950) | +6:03:58 | Tommi Kemppainen | 1:36:24 | ||
1010 | Maasillat (982) | +6:03:58 | Antti Maasilta | 2:21:19 | ||
1011 | Valmet Technologies 2 (760) | +6:04:35 | Hannu Jänkälä | 2:22:43 | ||
1012 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1014) | +6:04:41 | Mikko Lindroth | 2:03:32 | ||
1013 | Telko (1531) | +6:04:51 | Piia Appelqvist | 2:33:36 | ||
1014 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (557) | +6:05:04 | Aino Utriainen | 3:24:12 | ||
1015 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1574) | +6:05:55 | Sami Tapio | 1:53:16 | ||
1016 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1041) | +6:06:00 | Otso Salonen | 2:05:53 | ||
1017 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872) | +6:06:02 | Petri Leskinen | 1:48:41 | ||
1018 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +6:06:21 | Matias Ijäs | 2:09:04 | ||
1019 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1243) | +6:06:23 | Marko Mylläri | 2:42:54 | ||
1020 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1225) | +6:06:39 | Voitto Manninen | 2:15:12 | ||
1021 | IK Auseklis 2 (1165) | +6:06:46 | Guntars Polis | 1:35:20 | ||
1022 | Iisalmen Visa (734) | +6:07:08 | Kerttu Aronen | 1:46:21 | ||
1023 | AS Wassuttajat (996) | +6:07:41 | Teemu Helkala | 1:58:49 | ||
1024 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1246) | +6:07:51 | Virpi Komulainen | 2:06:05 | ||
1025 | Turun Eränkävijät (1026) | +6:08:23 | Eetu Harju | 3:08:47 | ||
1026 | Prihat/EKKS (1282) | +6:08:31 | Jussi Talka | 2:08:20 | ||
1027 | Turengin RC (551) | +6:08:43 | Niko Ranta | 2:05:20 | ||
1028 | CADS Team (1226) | +6:09:08 | Tommi Piispa | 2:14:48 | ||
1029 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1137) | +6:09:22 | Jani Lehtinen | 1:58:07 | ||
1030 | Beach Boys 2 (1215) | +6:09:28 | Nuutti Nikula | 2:09:02 | ||
1031 | Navi 8 (931) | +6:09:31 | Laura Virjula | 2:07:28 | ||
1032 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +6:09:38 | Kalle Ranto | 1:55:06 | ||
1033 | Kilon Kipinät (1240) | +6:09:53 | Johan Björnvik | 1:34:42 | ||
1034 | NOT-OK PKS SK (885) | +6:11:03 | Topi Levomaa | 2:05:33 | ||
1035 | Ericsson SK (939) | +6:11:11 | Ari Stigell | 1:55:59 | ||
1036 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762) | +6:11:15 | Pasi Pyykönen | 1:45:35 | ||
1037 | Espoon Akilles 4 (811) | +6:11:24 | Antti Hanhijärvi | 2:40:53 | ||
1038 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056) | +6:11:57 | Jaakko Peni | 2:14:27 | ||
1039 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (901) | +6:11:59 | Seppo Aarnio | 1:58:43 | ||
1040 | PYVMM (742) | +6:12:08 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:46:04 | ||
1041 | P-KR (459) | +6:12:14 | Ari Laatikainen | 1:48:48 | ||
1042 | Lounapartio (1161) | +6:12:16 | Sara Jääskeläinen | 2:19:13 | ||
1043 | Epilän Esa 2 (1223) | +6:12:27 | Martti Kuusela | 2:17:33 | ||
1044 | Hönöt SK (1051) | +6:13:25 | Petri Nyberg | 2:21:46 | ||
1045 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (737) | +6:13:37 | Tuomas Eskola | 2:14:37 | ||
1046 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190) | +6:13:42 | Jari Mikkolainen | 2:18:56 | ||
1047 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1247) | +6:14:12 | Jussi Alanen | 2:30:51 | ||
1048 | Team Keisanen (842) | +6:14:28 | Sanna Vähänen | 2:17:18 | ||
1049 | Juuan Jänne 2 (801) | +6:14:41 | Erkki Laine | 2:06:43 | ||
1050 | Naantalin Seudun UA (925) | +6:14:49 | Antti Äijö | 1:58:12 | ||
1051 | Toiska (810) | +6:16:50 | Sami Mustajoki | 1:58:50 | ||
1052 | Futisforum2 (1330) | +6:17:20 | Riku Sipilä | 3:18:25 | ||
1053 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1543) | +6:17:21 | Mari Ahola | 2:04:59 | ||
1054 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328) | +6:17:34 | Otto Piilonen | 2:06:57 | ||
1055 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1163) | +6:17:47 | Hannu Malinen | 2:28:21 | ||
1056 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (891) | +6:18:19 | Petteri Sorvari | 1:35:03 | ||
1057 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1126) | +6:18:50 | Juuso Lehtinen | 1:54:44 | ||
1058 | ÅF (1021) | +6:19:11 | Arto Heikkinen | 2:14:31 | ||
1059 | Team Opintotuki (862) | +6:19:12 | Pekka Luokkala | 2:57:03 | ||
1060 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1152) | +6:19:15 | Pauli Suurpää | 2:05:48 | ||
1061 | Qvantel (1445) | +6:19:57 | Kari Äikäs | 2:19:45 | ||
1062 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1340) | +6:20:00 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:39:23 | ||
1063 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1010) | +6:20:06 | Antti Kinnunen | 1:45:45 | ||
1064 | Lost Bastards (1096) | +6:20:44 | Tomi Lankinen | 1:47:54 | ||
1065 | Superkompensaatio (1348) | +6:20:51 | Jan Paldan | 2:21:24 | ||
1066 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (878) | +6:21:26 | Juha Vanhala | 2:37:08 | ||
1067 | Koneen Kerho (779) | +6:21:29 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 1:40:33 | ||
1068 | Aseman Konttaajat (1090) | +6:21:32 | Paavo Jokinen | 2:08:39 | ||
1069 | 2Einsteins (930) | +6:22:19 | Hanna Tuomisto | 1:55:53 | ||
1070 | Rastivarsat 5 (591) | +6:22:40 | Antti Vesamäki | 2:16:33 | ||
1071 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1062) | +6:22:45 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:55:22 | ||
1072 | Salon Viesti (1029) | +6:23:04 | Aleksi Laiho | 2:18:17 | ||
1073 | Pohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475) | +6:23:30 | Jouko Timonen | 1:56:28 | ||
1074 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1164) | +6:23:32 | Jorma Ryynänen | 2:27:23 | ||
1075 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (849) | +6:24:49 | Aaro Lassila | 2:05:00 | ||
1076 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1150) | +6:24:59 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 2:23:37 | ||
1077 | Möbiuksen matka (1327) | +6:25:39 | Inkeri Välkki | 2:05:43 | ||
1078 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (904) | +6:25:52 | Rudi Merz | 2:11:28 | ||
1079 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1217) | +6:26:34 | Otso Lappalainen | 2:05:31 | ||
1080 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807) | +6:26:46 | Caj-Cristian Liukonen | 2:15:03 | ||
1081 | Tekes InnOK (1109) | +6:27:18 | Risto Setälä | 2:30:46 | ||
1082 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (781) | +6:27:32 | Teemu Mäkinen | 1:57:57 | ||
1083 | Salon Vilpas (1455) | +6:28:24 | Timo Tammi | 2:39:13 | ||
1084 | Korona (1124) | +6:28:39 | Antti Pasanen | 2:29:08 | ||
1085 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1057) | +6:28:42 | Seppo Pigg | 1:49:19 | ||
1086 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1309) | +6:28:48 | Mika Karjalainen | 2:06:53 | ||
1087 | ESOn seniorit (1345) | +6:30:38 | Janne Tynell | 2:29:26 | ||
1088 | Rastiaasit (933) | +6:31:12 | Antti Järvinen | 3:00:14 | ||
1089 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1184) | +6:31:48 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:55:14 | ||
1090 | Pöydän ympärys (1519) | +6:31:54 | Antti Korhonen | 2:42:41 | ||
1091 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (395) | +6:32:38 | Tommi Rantala | 1:43:41 | ||
1092 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1569) | +6:32:38 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 1:45:40 | ||
1093 | Ark United (746) | +6:32:39 | Tino Siskonen | 2:32:29 | ||
1094 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1214) | +6:32:54 | Harri Viita-Aho | 2:05:45 | ||
1095 | Team SOSE (1078) | +6:32:59 | Saara Reinimäki | 2:27:20 | ||
1096 | Ryttylän Visa (1070) | +6:33:14 | Juha Suikkanen | 2:28:24 | ||
1097 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019) | +6:33:29 | Klaus Järvinen | 2:27:53 | ||
1098 | Rejlers (1265) | +6:33:32 | Mirja Sagulin | 2:12:00 | ||
1099 | Team Lakka (1482) | +6:33:34 | Tuomas Riikonen | 1:49:35 | ||
1100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (899) | +6:33:45 | Minttu Paunu | 2:07:14 | ||
1101 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistajat (701) | +6:33:48 | Kari Vähämaa | 1:59:34 | ||
1102 | Droit (1366) | +6:34:25 | Matti Särkelä | 2:00:14 | ||
1103 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220) | +6:34:36 | Anita Liepina | 2:35:12 | ||
1104 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1192) | +6:34:59 | Petri Lauttia | 1:56:07 | ||
1105 | Köntit (823) | +6:35:43 | Ville Nurmi | 2:28:30 | ||
1106 | Lets get LOST (957) | +6:35:43 | Kristian Hatakka | 1:58:06 | ||
1107 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (805) | +6:35:48 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 3:04:09 | ||
1108 | IK Falken 3 (1585) | +6:35:53 | Viktor Kock | 2:08:57 | ||
1109 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1061) | +6:36:13 | Juho Vuori | 2:08:23 | ||
1110 | Navi 9 (1024) | +6:36:28 | Jere Nyström | 2:05:26 | ||
1111 | PVTUTKL (1106) | +6:37:12 | Markus Kovalainen | 1:39:11 | ||
1112 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1097) | +6:37:48 | Veikko Mäkipää | 2:01:48 | ||
1113 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +6:38:17 | Lauri Kivinen | 2:03:49 | ||
1114 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1112) | +6:38:37 | Jari Harju | 2:35:15 | ||
1115 | OC Utmanare (908) | +6:38:39 | Antti Pinomaa | 1:47:22 | ||
1116 | Vänkypannu (802) | +6:39:19 | Arto Huuskonen | 2:27:16 | ||
1117 | KuoLOn Kankeat (972) | +6:40:13 | Elina Kotajärvi | 3:40:43 | ||
1118 | London Lords (1201) | +6:40:33 | Olli Heikkinen | 2:14:14 | ||
1119 | Liperin Lenkki (971) | +6:41:14 | Oskari Raute | 2:01:32 | ||
1120 | Maksimaiset (1379) | +6:41:23 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:54:44 | ||
1121 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166) | +6:41:33 | Pinja Hietanen | 1:48:22 | ||
1122 | Pihkaniskat 6 (945) | +6:41:55 | Esa Kotilainen | 2:05:36 | ||
1123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952) | +6:42:04 | Jussi Pajala | 2:14:48 | ||
1124 | Petäjä 246 (1336) | +6:42:22 | Joel Kontiainen | 2:01:04 | ||
1125 | OK Terjärv 2 (1031) | +6:42:24 | Hanna Grannabba | 2:01:43 | ||
1126 | Team Lost 2 (1337) | +6:42:52 | Anu Joutsi | 1:55:36 | ||
1127 | Närpes OK 2 (645) | +6:43:13 | Bror-Gustav Bärdn | 1:56:49 | ||
1128 | HRUP 2 (1510) | +6:43:35 | Juha Ervola | 2:47:21 | ||
1129 | HeSeKeKo (1457) | +6:44:25 | Retu Niemi | 1:54:46 | ||
1130 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108) | +6:44:47 | Juhana Kaikkonen | 2:19:07 | ||
1131 | IF Brahe 4 (937) | +6:45:05 | Jouni Aaltonen | 2:10:41 | ||
1132 | Paha Rasti 2 (1048) | +6:45:58 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:35:05 | ||
1133 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292) | +6:46:04 | Risto Ryszek Viertola | 2:45:27 | ||
1134 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826) | +6:46:28 | Elizabeth Treherne | 2:29:11 | ||
1135 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101) | +6:47:04 | Esko Pietari | 2:45:39 | ||
1136 | Antin Enkelit (1053) | +6:48:02 | Topias Helmi | 1:29:52 | ||
1137 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1568) | +6:48:28 | Pekka Pietilä | 3:07:23 | ||
1138 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1565) | +6:48:38 | Juuso Aro | 2:49:50 | ||
1139 | EnonPojat (1570) | +6:49:21 | jonne ihalainen | 2:04:42 | ||
1140 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266) | +6:49:30 | Lahja Martikainen | 2:03:36 | ||
1141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154) | +6:49:49 | Jan Wistbacka | 2:11:59 | ||
1142 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1414) | +6:50:01 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:52:36 | ||
1143 | LNGWolfpack (1500) | +6:50:24 | Marko Kuusisaari | 1:47:50 | ||
1144 | SK Sekameteli (1326) | +6:50:52 | Mika Junnila | 1:47:55 | ||
1145 | Laakkonen.fi (1553) | +6:52:10 | Kalle Mätäsjärvi | 2:58:08 | ||
1146 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1237) | +6:52:19 | Mikko Ilomäki | 2:43:34 | ||
1147 | Järeä (1492) | +6:53:05 | Eero Kling | 1:55:42 | ||
1148 | Joen Suunta 2 (1168) | +6:53:15 | Juho Hiltunen | 2:11:57 | ||
1149 | PohjaKosketus (1271) | +6:53:30 | Ville Porkka | 2:07:28 | ||
1150 | PVJJK (1600) | +6:53:56 | Mikko Soikkeli | 3:08:56 | ||
1151 | Downtown 65 3 (1025) | +6:53:59 | Timo Lukumaa | 1:55:45 | ||
1152 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (543) | +6:54:39 | Juha Kettunen | 2:54:08 | ||
1153 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387) | +6:55:03 | Kaisa Turunen | 2:45:31 | ||
1154 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (961) | +6:55:07 | Mika Kuusisto | 2:06:15 | ||
1155 | LostBoys (1286) | +6:55:35 | Urpo Jaakkola | 1:56:53 | ||
1156 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (866) | +6:55:35 | Leena Lehtoranta | 2:10:05 | ||
1157 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1249) | +6:55:54 | Jari Kivimäki | 2:00:33 | ||
1158 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1049) | +6:56:14 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 2:43:13 | ||
1159 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1229) | +6:56:53 | Juhani Arkkola | 2:08:35 | ||
1160 | SeNaatti (1443) | +6:57:11 | Teuvo Palasrinne | 2:04:52 | ||
1161 | ME Pummit (1287) | +6:58:53 | Jouko Paaso | 2:27:34 | ||
1162 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1146) | +6:59:08 | Heidi Lahti | 2:17:26 | ||
1163 | Puskasilimät OK (1518) | +6:59:45 | Anssi Pesonen | 2:05:07 | ||
1164 | Espoo Expos (1213) | +7:00:10 | Ville-Herman Saarman | 2:00:35 | ||
1165 | IC-Electrofit (1311) | +7:01:09 | Petri Raveala | 2:10:50 | ||
1166 | Stronger Together (895) | +7:01:36 | Antti Lahtinen | 2:15:24 | ||
1167 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1380) | +7:01:38 | Markku Nieminen | 1:55:11 | ||
1168 | Fyysikkokilta (1575) | +7:01:54 | Ari Viitala | 2:05:26 | ||
1169 | Melassikatastrofi (1461) | +7:01:54 | Timo Saarlo | 1:46:14 | ||
1170 | ESE Tiimi (1185) | +7:03:04 | Piia Aarniosalo | 2:17:56 | ||
1171 | Jukolauta (1564) | +7:04:19 | Janne Leinonen | 2:17:26 | ||
1172 | Valmet Tampere (1079) | +7:04:26 | Erkki Jaatinen | 2:01:07 | ||
1173 | HI-TEAM (1524) | +7:05:47 | Jyri Ketolainen | 3:09:11 | ||
1174 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149) | +7:06:05 | Aimo Vainio | 2:32:40 | ||
1175 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1495) | +7:06:20 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 2:27:45 | ||
1176 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065) | +7:06:21 | Timo Puhakka | 1:48:03 | ||
1177 | Pörssi ry 2 (1559) | +7:06:28 | Katariina Mustonen | 2:17:16 | ||
1178 | Willows Tagalong (1188) | +7:07:09 | Keski-Säntti Eija | 2:00:07 | ||
1179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189) | +7:07:09 | Antti Huhtala | 3:02:44 | ||
1180 | Syvä pummi (1167) | +7:07:17 | Kohvakka| | 2:09:50 | ||
1181 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1212) | +7:07:26 | Markku Berg | 1:56:05 | ||
1182 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1274) | +7:08:30 | Janne Hämäläinen | 1:54:42 | ||
1183 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1295) | +7:09:10 | Aleksi Ketola | 1:56:28 | ||
1184 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1207) | +7:10:35 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 1:43:37 | ||
1185 | Maarian Mahti 2 (561) | +7:10:36 | Ari Naukkarinen | 2:49:52 | ||
1186 | Kompassibois (1232) | +7:10:43 | Tommi Nenola | 2:04:25 | ||
1187 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094) | +7:11:08 | Ville Tervonen | 1:39:56 | ||
1188 | Puutteenperän Konkelot 1 (1410) | +7:11:33 | Anssi Parikka | 2:11:58 | ||
1189 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1262) | +7:12:32 | Patrik Pousi | 3:07:22 | ||
1190 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956) | +7:13:46 | Mikko Siiskonen | 2:30:27 | ||
1191 | FUK1 (1428) | +7:13:51 | Emmi Hanhimäki | 1:58:07 | ||
1192 | Nokian Torpedo (980) | +7:14:31 | Hannu Harju | 3:09:53 | ||
1193 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151) | +7:14:44 | Reijo Väistö | 2:16:34 | ||
1194 | Jouluksi kotiin (1260) | +7:14:50 | Sanna Kauppila | 1:38:10 | ||
1195 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1245) | +7:15:16 | Lauri Varjonen | 1:47:13 | ||
1196 | Kanin tahti (1447) | +7:15:58 | Jari Korhonen | 2:01:32 | ||
1197 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1335) | +7:16:01 | Kalle Virtanen | 2:29:46 | ||
1198 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1254) | +7:16:32 | Kauko Ahonen | 1:35:48 | ||
1199 | OK77 6 (840) | +7:16:33 | Andreas Brenner | 1:49:31 | ||
1200 | Sports by LUT (1210) | +7:17:00 | Kimmo Tielinen | 2:27:49 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |